Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
Page 23 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
119
1194
Nathan YOUNG
Nathan YOUNG #1194
Male Y12
00:15:07.92
00:15:07.92
17
(102)
Y12
17
00:04:17.60
Male
102
Xavier
14
24
5:02 min/km
121
794
Adam MCCREADY
Adam MCCREADY #794
Male Y12
00:15:10.28
00:15:10.28
18
(104)
Y12
18
00:04:19.96
Male
104
Rice
17
23
5:03 min/km
125
254
Lachlan HAYES
Lachlan HAYES #254
Male Y12
00:15:18.79
00:15:18.79
19
(106)
Y12
19
00:04:28.46
Male
106
Loyola
19
22
5:06 min/km
128
712
Jacob MCGAVIN
Jacob MCGAVIN #712
Male Y12
00:15:21.49
00:15:21.49
20
(109)
Y12
20
00:04:31.17
Male
109
Rice
19
21
5:07 min/km
134
308
Xander BAUDAINS
Xander BAUDAINS #308
Male Y12
00:15:29.60
00:15:29.60
21
(114)
Y12
21
00:04:39.28
Male
114
Loyola
22
20
5:09 min/km
147
882
Ephraim MUGUTI
Ephraim MUGUTI #882
Male Y12
00:15:48.47
00:15:48.47
22
(123)
Y12
22
00:04:58.14
Male
123
Teresa
20
19
5:16 min/km
166
1167
Tomasz MALKOWSKI
Tomasz MALKOWSKI #1167
Male Y12
00:16:17.65
00:16:17.65
23
(130)
Y12
23
00:05:27.33
Male
130
Xavier
17
18
5:25 min/km
168
195
Khalem DIZON
Khalem DIZON #195
Male Y12
00:16:19.52
00:16:19.52
24
(132)
Y12
24
00:05:29.20
Male
132
Chisholm
33
17
5:26 min/km
173
371
Duncan WATSON
Duncan WATSON #371
Male Y12
00:16:25.97
00:16:25.97
25
(134)
Y12
25
00:05:35.65
Male
134
Loyola
30
16
5:28 min/km
208
225
Alexander HUME
Alexander HUME #225
Male Y12
00:17:03.11
00:17:03.11
26
(162)
Y12
26
00:06:12.78
Male
162
Loyola
35
15
5:41 min/km
275
423
Harry DRONSFIELD
Harry DRONSFIELD #423
Male Y12
00:18:20.50
00:18:20.50
27
(206)
Y12
27
00:07:30.18
Male
206
MacKillop
65
14
6:06 min/km
276
909
Callum PETER
Callum PETER #909
Male Y12
00:18:20.50
00:18:20.50
28
(207)
Y12
28
00:07:30.18
Male
207
Teresa
39
13
6:06 min/km
279
682
Kieron PILUTKIEWICZ
Kieron PILUTKIEWICZ #682
Male Y12
00:18:24.55
00:18:24.55
29
(208)
Y12
29
00:07:34.22
Male
208
Rice
45
12
6:08 min/km
293
855
Caleb RUDUVO
Caleb RUDUVO #855
Male Y12
00:18:37.61
00:18:37.61
30
(215)
Y12
30
00:07:47.28
Male
215
Teresa
43
11
6:12 min/km
308
341
Ry RUSSELL
Ry RUSSELL #341
Male Y12
00:18:56.00
00:18:56.00
31
(222)
Y12
31
00:08:05.67
Male
222
Loyola
51
10
6:18 min/km
309
364
Jared BACK
Jared BACK #364
Male Y12
00:18:56.26
00:18:56.26
32
(223)
Y12
32
00:08:05.93
Male
223
Loyola
52
9
6:18 min/km
310
29
Liam URBAS
Liam URBAS #29
Male Y12
00:18:57.02
00:18:57.02
33
(224)
Y12
33
00:08:06.69
Male
224
Chisholm
51
8
6:19 min/km
337
823
Owen DAVIDSON
Owen DAVIDSON #823
Male Y12
00:19:39.18
00:19:39.18
34
(240)
Y12
34
00:08:48.85
Male
240
Teresa
48
7
6:33 min/km
343
684
Ethan RODELAS
Ethan RODELAS #684
Male Y12
00:19:45.44
00:19:45.44
35
(243)
Y12
35
00:08:55.11
Male
243
Rice
58
6
6:35 min/km
346
1082
Kyle MATHER
Kyle MATHER #1082
Male Y12
00:19:46.45
00:19:46.45
36
(244)
Y12
36
00:08:56.12
Male
244
Xavier
51
5
6:35 min/km
347
880
Orson BORTFIELD
Orson BORTFIELD #880
Male Y12
00:19:46.47
00:19:46.47
37
(245)
Y12
37
00:08:56.14
Male
245
Teresa
51
4
6:35 min/km
348
87
Mitchell SHELDON
Mitchell SHELDON #87
Male Y12
00:19:46.65
00:19:46.65
38
(246)
Y12
38
00:08:56.32
Male
246
Chisholm
60
3
6:35 min/km
349
342
James STEEGSTRA
James STEEGSTRA #342
Male Y12
00:19:46.85
00:19:46.85
39
(247)
Y12
39
00:08:56.53
Male
247
Loyola
58
2
6:35 min/km
350
168
Renz ENRIQUEZ
Renz ENRIQUEZ #168
Male Y12
00:19:46.99
00:19:46.99
40
(248)
Y12
40
00:08:56.66
Male
248
Chisholm
61
1
6:35 min/km
351
1021
Noah GREGG
Noah GREGG #1021
Male Y12
00:19:47.25
00:19:47.25
41
(249)
Y12
41
00:08:56.92
Male
249
Xavier
52
1
6:35 min/km
352
53
Chad BOOTH
Chad BOOTH #53
Male Y12
00:19:47.47
00:19:47.47
42
(250)
Y12
42
00:08:57.15
Male
250
Chisholm
62
1
6:35 min/km
353
169
Flynn HAVELBERG
Flynn HAVELBERG #169
Male Y12
00:19:47.47
00:19:47.47
43
(251)
Y12
43
00:08:57.15
Male
251
Chisholm
63
1
6:35 min/km
354
313
Dalton NORONHA
Dalton NORONHA #313
Male Y12
00:19:47.47
00:19:47.47
44
(252)
Y12
44
00:08:57.15
Male
252
Loyola
59
1
6:35 min/km
356
83
James BOLTON
James BOLTON #83
Male Y12
00:19:47.99
00:19:47.99
45
(254)
Y12
45
00:08:57.66
Male
254
Chisholm
64
1
6:35 min/km
357
312
Patrick MARSHALL
Patrick MARSHALL #312
Male Y12
00:19:48.08
00:19:48.08
46
(255)
Y12
46
00:08:57.75
Male
255
Loyola
61
1
6:36 min/km
358
1051
Bryce MCCABE
Bryce MCCABE #1051
Male Y12
00:19:48.25
00:19:48.25
47
(256)
Y12
47
00:08:57.92
Male
256
Xavier
53
1
6:36 min/km
467
27
Chase LUCKENS
Chase LUCKENS #27
Male Y12
00:21:40.18
00:21:40.18
48
(298)
Y12
48
00:10:49.85
Male
298
Chisholm
87
1
7:13 min/km
468
508
Tomasz JOHNSON
Tomasz JOHNSON #508
Male Y12
00:21:40.18
00:21:40.18
49
(299)
Y12
49
00:10:49.86
Male
299
MacKillop
84
1
7:13 min/km
481
941
Joshua FIGREDO
Joshua FIGREDO #941
Male Y12
00:21:50.48
00:21:50.48
50
(303)
Y12
50
00:11:00.16
Male
303
Teresa
78
1
7:16 min/km
482
591
George BANEZ
George BANEZ #591
Male Y12
00:21:51.44
00:21:51.44
51
(304)
Y12
51
00:11:01.12
Male
304
MacKillop
86
1
7:17 min/km
489
23
Aidan BAILEY
Aidan BAILEY #23
Male Y12
00:22:02.27
00:22:02.27
52
(308)
Y12
52
00:11:11.94
Male
308
Chisholm
90
1
7:20 min/km
492
654
Jamie KENNEDY
Jamie KENNEDY #654
Male Y12
00:22:03.69
00:22:03.69
53
(310)
Y12
53
00:11:13.36
Male
310
Rice
79
1
7:21 min/km
552
84
Josh CARR
Josh CARR #84
Male Y12
00:23:23.16
00:23:23.16
54
(334)
Y12
54
00:12:32.83
Male
334
Chisholm
101
1
7:47 min/km
606
24
Joash BALAHADIA
Joash BALAHADIA #24
Male Y12
00:24:13.43
00:24:13.43
55
(352)
Y12
55
00:13:23.11
Male
352
Chisholm
111
1
8:04 min/km
613
988
Oliver OLSEN
Oliver OLSEN #988
Male Y12
00:24:25.80
00:24:25.80
56
(354)
Y12
56
00:13:35.47
Male
354
Teresa
99
1
8:08 min/km
636
57
Timothy LLOYD
Timothy LLOYD #57
Male Y12
00:24:47.30
00:24:47.30
57
(364)
Y12
57
00:13:56.98
Male
364
Chisholm
119
1
8:15 min/km
708
454
Ronel VALENCIA
Ronel VALENCIA #454
Male Y12
00:25:57.85
00:25:57.85
58
(381)
Y12
58
00:15:07.53
Male
381
MacKillop
118
1
8:39 min/km
712
1026
Joaquin VELASQUEZ GOYTIZOLO
Joaquin VELASQUEZ GOYTIZOLO #1026
Male Y12
00:26:00.89
00:26:00.89
59
(382)
Y12
59
00:15:10.56
Male
382
Xavier
116
1
8:40 min/km
720
367
Adam LLANOS
Adam LLANOS #367
Male Y12
00:26:08.80
00:26:08.80
60
(388)
Y12
60
00:15:18.47
Male
388
Loyola
120
1
8:42 min/km
721
536
Tyler O'DWYER
Tyler O'DWYER #536
Male Y12
00:26:08.80
00:26:08.80
61
(389)
Y12
61
00:15:18.47
Male
389
MacKillop
121
1
8:42 min/km
722
1023
Dylan HEATON
Dylan HEATON #1023
Male Y12
00:26:08.93
00:26:08.93
62
(390)
Y12
62
00:15:18.61
Male
390
Xavier
117
1
8:42 min/km
723
227
Kobi PRIOR
Kobi PRIOR #227
Male Y12
00:26:10.42
00:26:10.42
63
(391)
Y12
63
00:15:20.09
Male
391
Loyola
121
1
8:43 min/km
861
453
Thomas HENNINGS
Thomas HENNINGS #453
Male Y12
00:28:52.40
00:28:52.40
64
(442)
Y12
64
00:18:02.07
Male
442
MacKillop
146
1
9:37 min/km
862
683
Aleksandar RADOVIC
Aleksandar RADOVIC #683
Male Y12
00:28:52.61
00:28:52.61
65
(443)
Y12
65
00:18:02.28
Male
443
Rice
133
1
9:37 min/km
863
851
Daniel AINSWORTH
Daniel AINSWORTH #851
Male Y12
00:28:53.01
00:28:53.01
66
(444)
Y12
66
00:18:02.68
Male
444
Teresa
141
1
9:37 min/km
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
Page 23 of 24 (1171 items)