MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
25
26
Page 23 of 26 (1273 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Points
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap3
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1650
Andy Ong
Andy Ong #1650
Male 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Male
SIN
0
Wave 6 Green
00:21:28.94
28:38 min/km
00:03:14.38
00:10:46.41
33.4 km/h
00:10:52.01
33.1 km/h
00:22:05.76
48.9 km/h
00:04:15.62
00:23:41.45
9:28 min/km
00:44:47.12
8:57 min/km
1638
Tren Spm
Tren Spm #1638
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
0
Wave 6 Green
1643
Nicolas Philippe
Nicolas Philippe #1643
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
FRA
0
Wave 2 Blue
1630
Suho Jo
Suho Jo #1630
Male 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Male
KOR
0
Wave 6 Green
00:25:06.48
33:28 min/km
00:04:20.53
00:11:58.76
30.1 km/h
00:12:00.75
30.0 km/h
00:12:17.38
29.3 km/h
00:36:46.39
29.4 km/h
00:03:29.76
00:13:59.86
2:47 min/km
1622
Patrick Lee
Patrick Lee #1622
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
0
Wave 6 Green
1598
Irwan Febryansyah
Irwan Febryansyah #1598
Male 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Male
IDN
0
Wave 6 Green
00:27:06.64
36:08 min/km
00:02:36.72
00:12:11.91
29.5 km/h
00:11:43.50
30.7 km/h
00:24:20.45
44.4 km/h
00:03:04.24
00:15:14.36
6:05 min/km
00:31:16.29
6:15 min/km
1596
Chern Woon Lam
Chern Woon Lam #1596
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
0
Wave 6 Green
1594
Roberto Ramirez
Roberto Ramirez #1594
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
FRA
0
Wave 6 Green
1591
Pierre Humblot
Pierre Humblot #1591
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
FRA
0
Wave 6 Green
1620
Tze Sian Chua
Tze Sian Chua #1620
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
0
Wave 6 Green
1601
Geoff Kelly
Geoff Kelly #1601
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
GBR
0
Wave 6 Green
1607
Francois Verlaine
Francois Verlaine #1607
Male 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
Male
SCB Triathlon Club
BEL
0
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:51.66
17:08 min/km
31
3
29
00:01:16.83
21
2
19
00:09:11.01
39.2 km/h
17
3
17
00:08:29.25
42.4 km/h
6
2
6
00:08:43.52
41.3 km/h
13
4
13
00:26:42.75
40.4 km/h
12
3
12
00:01:20.43
30
2
26
665
Sairi Mohd
Sairi Mohd #665
Male 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Male
SIN
0
Wave 10 Green
00:31:38.30
42:11 min/km
00:04:48.11
00:15:50.09
22.7 km/h
00:13:06.40
27.5 km/h
00:29:26.50
36.7 km/h
00:03:09.17
00:20:45.42
8:18 min/km
00:41:27.93
8:17 min/km
670
Desmond Pheh
Desmond Pheh #670
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
0
Wave 17 Friendly
646
Mallory Goanvic
Mallory Goanvic #646
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
FRA
0
Wave 10 Green
00:18:26.53
24:35 min/km
00:05:08.14
00:15:55.96
22.6 km/h
00:16:26.67
65.7 km/h
652
Valentin Cuzzucoli
Valentin Cuzzucoli #652
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
FRA
0
Wave 2 Blue
649
Sean Chew
Sean Chew #649
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
0
Wave 10 Green
594
Cvc Sea
Cvc Sea #594
Male Team Male
Not started
Not started
Team Male
Male
MAL
0
Wave 16 Green
596
Boyzone
Boyzone #596
Male Team Male
Query
Query
Team Male
Male
SIN
0
Wave 16 Green
00:18:05.32
24:07 min/km
00:02:11.03
00:11:12.53
32.1 km/h
00:10:54.10
33.0 km/h
00:22:32.99
47.9 km/h
00:01:55.40
00:18:57.94
7:35 min/km
00:42:22.73
8:28 min/km
718
Kathryn Zastera
Kathryn Zastera #718
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
CAN
0
Wave 15 White
720
Ali Tidy
Ali Tidy #720
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
NZL
0
Wave 15 White
721
Anna Eberhardt
Anna Eberhardt #721
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
MetaSport Club
HUN
0
Wave 1 Orange
737
Michael Court
Michael Court #737
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
GBR
0
Wave 11 Pink
698
Sherman Lee
Sherman Lee #698
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
0
Wave 13 Red
701
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #701
Male 16-19
DNF
DNF
16-19
Male
Team TIME Malaysia
IRL
0
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:16.12
16:21 min/km
00:01:06.12
00:09:40.80
37.2 km/h
00:09:32.22
37.7 km/h
00:09:22.49
38.4 km/h
00:28:55.81
37.3 km/h
00:01:13.51
00:09:21.52
3:44 min/km
00:34:42.46
6:56 min/km
706
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #706
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
NED
0
Wave 13 Red
686
Jehanraj Krishnamoorthy
Jehanraj Krishnamoorthy #686
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SIN
0
Wave 13 Red
861
Cristian Busquets
Cristian Busquets #861
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
ESP
0
Wave 2 Blue
855
Sam Denton-Giles
Sam Denton-Giles #855
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
NZL
0
Wave 8 Orange
856
Iskandar Basri
Iskandar Basri #856
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
SIN
0
Wave 8 Orange
00:24:04.93
32:06 min/km
00:04:12.40
00:15:55.67
22.6 km/h
00:15:44.91
22.9 km/h
00:15:39.33
23.0 km/h
00:47:52.12
22.6 km/h
00:02:19.25
00:14:48.02
5:55 min/km
00:30:12.34
6:02 min/km
839
Wei Yong Lau
Wei Yong Lau #839
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
0
Wave 8 Orange
846
Darren Koh
Darren Koh #846
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
0
Wave 8 Orange
851
Noriyuki Tanaka
Noriyuki Tanaka #851
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Team Next Stage
JPN
0
Wave 2 Blue
848
Boon Yaw Ang
Boon Yaw Ang #848
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
0
Wave 8 Orange
831
Aurelien Pallade
Aurelien Pallade #831
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
FRA
0
Wave 8 Orange
825
Ammiel Poh
Ammiel Poh #825
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
0
Wave 11 Pink
826
Orlando Jr Chimicag
Orlando Jr Chimicag #826
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
PHI
0
Wave 11 Pink
827
Kazumasa Nakase
Kazumasa Nakase #827
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
JPN
0
Wave 11 Pink
841
Hidefumi Hotta
Hidefumi Hotta #841
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
JPN
0
Wave 8 Orange
842
Lewis Garrad
Lewis Garrad #842
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
0
Wave 8 Orange
843
Martin Gouzer
Martin Gouzer #843
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
FRA
0
Wave 8 Orange
844
Andrew Li
Andrew Li #844
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
0
Wave 8 Orange
834
Yutaka Sakashita
Yutaka Sakashita #834
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Team Next Stage
JPN
0
Wave 8 Orange
881
Will Berney
Will Berney #881
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Clarksons Platou
GBR
0
Wave 8 Orange
879
Shui Cheong Henry Woon
Shui Cheong Henry Woon #879
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
MetaSport Club
HKG
0
Wave 8 Orange
865
Andrew Wong
Andrew Wong #865
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
0
Wave 8 Orange
866
Benjamin Tay
Benjamin Tay #866
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
0
Wave 8 Orange
897
James Mythen
James Mythen #897
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
0
Wave 8 Orange
899
Yeow Siang Ng
Yeow Siang Ng #899
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
SIN
0
Wave 8 Orange
00:26:10.82
34:54 min/km
00:03:06.63
00:15:11.96
23.7 km/h
00:14:51.60
24.2 km/h
00:15:30.50
23.2 km/h
00:46:06.66
23.4 km/h
00:02:27.46
00:17:18.83
6:55 min/km
00:17:34.54
3:30 min/km
895
Darragh Ooi
Darragh Ooi #895
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
0
Wave 8 Orange
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
25
26
Page 23 of 26 (1273 items)
© 2023