La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
21
[22]
23
24
...
28
29
30
Page 22 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1025
25
Antony NGUYEN
Antony NGUYEN #25
Male Y10
00:27:43.10
00:27:43.10
71
(526)
Y10
71
Male
526
BEN
12:03 min/km
Wave 8
1097
1237
Taylor KIERNAN
Taylor KIERNAN #1237
Female Y12
00:29:21.30
00:29:21.30
70
(526)
Y12
70
Female
526
MUT
12:45 min/km
Wave 11
1026
1482
Kade KESTEL
Kade KESTEL #1482
Male Y09
00:27:43.43
00:27:43.43
97
(527)
Y09
97
Male
527
SOL
12:03 min/km
Wave 6
1099
1015
Taya MARSTON
Taya MARSTON #1015
Female Y11
00:29:47.54
00:29:47.54
74
(527)
Y11
74
Female
527
LASA
12:57 min/km
Wave 9
1107
948
Kate TOWNSEND
Kate TOWNSEND #948
Female Y11
00:30:00.14
00:30:00.14
75
(528)
Y11
75
Female
528
LASA
13:02 min/km
Wave 9
1027
1450
Charles FOSKETT
Charles FOSKETT #1450
Male Y11
00:27:45.58
00:27:45.58
62
(528)
Y11
62
Male
528
SOL
12:04 min/km
Wave 10
1108
1044
Huyen TRAN
Huyen TRAN #1044
Female Y11
00:30:00.48
00:30:00.48
76
(529)
Y11
76
Female
529
LASA
13:02 min/km
Wave 9
1028
265
Simon NAUGHTIN
Simon NAUGHTIN #265
Male Y10
00:27:49.96
00:27:49.96
72
(529)
Y10
72
Male
529
MCC
12:06 min/km
Wave 8
1029
285
Isaac DEARLOVE
Isaac DEARLOVE #285
Male Y10
00:27:50.42
00:27:50.42
73
(530)
Y10
73
Male
530
MCC
12:06 min/km
Wave 8
1114
1018
Lauren PHILLIPS
Lauren PHILLIPS #1018
Female Y11
00:30:07.99
00:30:07.99
77
(530)
Y11
77
Female
530
LASA
13:06 min/km
Wave 9
1115
1078
Samantha BAYLISS
Samantha BAYLISS #1078
Female Y11
00:30:07.99
00:30:07.99
78
(531)
Y11
78
Female
531
LASA
13:06 min/km
Wave 9
1033
1142
Morgan SARICH
Morgan SARICH #1142
Male Y09
00:28:00.68
00:28:00.68
98
(531)
Y09
98
Male
531
MUT
12:10 min/km
Wave 6
1039
1075
James NEWMAN
James NEWMAN #1075
Male Y09
00:28:15.70
00:28:15.70
99
(532)
Y09
99
Male
532
LASA
12:17 min/km
Wave 6
1116
303
Alexandra NIEDRICH
Alexandra NIEDRICH #303
Female Y10
00:30:10.15
00:30:10.15
93
(532)
Y10
93
Female
532
MCC
13:07 min/km
Wave 7
1040
335
John GUPIT
John GUPIT #335
Male Y09
00:28:16.22
00:28:16.22
100
(533)
Y09
100
Male
533
MCC
12:17 min/km
Wave 6
1122
173
Mary HOWARD
Mary HOWARD #173
Female Y10
00:30:30.64
00:30:30.64
94
(533)
Y10
94
Female
533
BEN
13:15 min/km
Wave 7
1041
1314
Joel HOLDSWORTH
Joel HOLDSWORTH #1314
Male Y09
00:28:16.29
00:28:16.29
101
(534)
Y09
101
Male
534
SOL
12:17 min/km
Wave 6
1126
1261
Sheridan WYSOCKI
Sheridan WYSOCKI #1261
Female Y09
00:30:38.99
00:30:38.99
90
(534)
Y09
90
Female
534
MUT
13:19 min/km
Wave 5
1128
1171
Shania SPRIGG
Shania SPRIGG #1171
Female Y11
00:30:42.64
00:30:42.64
79
(535)
Y11
79
Female
535
MUT
13:21 min/km
Wave 9
1042
186
Brodie ROBINSON
Brodie ROBINSON #186
Male Y09
00:28:17.98
00:28:17.98
102
(535)
Y09
102
Male
535
BEN
12:18 min/km
Wave 6
1043
1163
Aidan SHORTALL
Aidan SHORTALL #1163
Male Y11
00:28:19.39
00:28:19.39
63
(536)
Y11
63
Male
536
MUT
12:18 min/km
Wave 10
1129
1327
Sinead SUTHERLAND
Sinead SUTHERLAND #1327
Female Y11
00:30:42.64
00:30:42.64
80
(536)
Y11
80
Female
536
SOL
13:21 min/km
Wave 9
1044
1067
Toby CEBALO
Toby CEBALO #1067
Male Y11
00:28:20.27
00:28:20.27
64
(537)
Y11
64
Male
537
LASA
12:19 min/km
Wave 10
1130
787
Sarah FALAPPI
Sarah FALAPPI #787
Female Y07
00:30:44.41
00:30:44.41
107
(537)
Y07
107
Female
537
MCK
13:21 min/km
Wave 1
1047
267
Joshua TUNSTEAD
Joshua TUNSTEAD #267
Male Y11
00:28:23.93
00:28:23.93
65
(538)
Y11
65
Male
538
MCC
12:20 min/km
Wave 10
1131
4
Tayla D'AMICO
Tayla D'AMICO #4
Female Y11
00:30:45.13
00:30:45.13
81
(538)
Y11
81
Female
538
BEN
13:22 min/km
Wave 9
1132
281
Brooke WILSON
Brooke WILSON #281
Female Y11
00:30:45.13
00:30:45.13
82
(539)
Y11
82
Female
539
MCC
13:22 min/km
Wave 9
1048
1478
Joshua CEPO
Joshua CEPO #1478
Male Y11
00:28:24.33
00:28:24.33
66
(539)
Y11
66
Male
539
SOL
12:21 min/km
Wave 10
1133
628
Caidee BUTLER
Caidee BUTLER #628
Female Y08
00:30:45.61
00:30:45.61
97
(540)
Y08
97
Female
540
JORD
13:22 min/km
Wave 3
1049
962
Jonathan PRATER
Jonathan PRATER #962
Male Y11
00:28:26.56
00:28:26.56
67
(540)
Y11
67
Male
540
LASA
12:21 min/km
Wave 10
1050
1052
Joshua SIMPSON
Joshua SIMPSON #1052
Male Y11
00:28:27.89
00:28:27.89
68
(541)
Y11
68
Male
541
LASA
12:22 min/km
Wave 10
1134
460
Natala FREEMAN
Natala FREEMAN #460
Female Y09
00:30:53.16
00:30:53.16
91
(541)
Y09
91
Female
541
BRIG
13:25 min/km
Wave 5
1137
64
Gemma WITTMANN
Gemma WITTMANN #64
Female Y11
00:31:00.89
00:31:00.89
83
(542)
Y11
83
Female
542
BEN
13:29 min/km
Wave 9
1053
1487
Michael SLATTERY
Michael SLATTERY #1487
Male Y11
00:28:29.00
00:28:29.00
69
(542)
Y11
69
Male
542
SOL
12:23 min/km
Wave 10
1145
1253
Rebecca JUNER
Rebecca JUNER #1253
Female Y11
00:31:13.32
00:31:13.32
84
(543)
Y11
84
Female
543
MUT
13:34 min/km
Wave 9
1055
644
Jamie POPE
Jamie POPE #644
Male Y09
00:28:29.50
00:28:29.50
103
(543)
Y09
103
Male
543
JORD
12:23 min/km
Wave 6
1057
501
Caleb WATKINS
Caleb WATKINS #501
Male Y10
00:28:33.96
00:28:33.96
74
(544)
Y10
74
Male
544
BRIG
12:25 min/km
Wave 8
1146
533
Jade DI GIULIO
Jade DI GIULIO #533
Female Y11
00:31:14.96
00:31:14.96
85
(544)
Y11
85
Female
544
BRIG
13:35 min/km
Wave 9
1058
574
Gerard HAYS
Gerard HAYS #574
Male Y10
00:28:33.96
00:28:33.96
75
(545)
Y10
75
Male
545
BRIG
12:25 min/km
Wave 8
1147
947
Mallory QUINN
Mallory QUINN #947
Female Y11
00:31:19.84
00:31:19.84
86
(545)
Y11
86
Female
545
LASA
13:37 min/km
Wave 9
1064
65
Riley DONOVAN
Riley DONOVAN #65
Male Y09
00:28:39.22
00:28:39.22
104
(546)
Y09
104
Male
546
BEN
12:27 min/km
Wave 6
1148
277
Courtney QUINN
Courtney QUINN #277
Female Y11
00:31:20.65
00:31:20.65
87
(546)
Y11
87
Female
546
MCC
13:37 min/km
Wave 9
1066
474
Liam WADDINGTON
Liam WADDINGTON #474
Male Y11
00:28:47.14
00:28:47.14
70
(547)
Y11
70
Male
547
BRIG
12:30 min/km
Wave 10
1149
398
Hannah SHILLINGFORD
Hannah SHILLINGFORD #398
Female Y11
00:31:20.85
00:31:20.85
88
(547)
Y11
88
Female
547
BRIG
13:37 min/km
Wave 9
1156
902
Carla PAOLIELLO
Carla PAOLIELLO #902
Female Y11
00:31:30.14
00:31:30.14
89
(548)
Y11
89
Female
548
MCK
13:41 min/km
Wave 9
1069
684
Daniel POTENTE
Daniel POTENTE #684
Male Y10
00:28:58.17
00:28:58.17
76
(548)
Y10
76
Male
548
JORD
12:35 min/km
Wave 8
1157
860
Paige NEWTON
Paige NEWTON #860
Female Y11
00:31:30.39
00:31:30.39
90
(549)
Y11
90
Female
549
MCK
13:41 min/km
Wave 9
1070
1272
Joel ZERKO
Joel ZERKO #1272
Male Y10
00:28:59.38
00:28:59.38
77
(549)
Y10
77
Male
549
MUT
12:36 min/km
Wave 8
1073
751
Jake ROBERTS
Jake ROBERTS #751
Male Y10
00:28:59.98
00:28:59.98
78
(550)
Y10
78
Male
550
JORD
12:36 min/km
Wave 8
1161
352
Tamara SUKADANA
Tamara SUKADANA #352
Female Y12
00:31:37.90
00:31:37.90
71
(550)
Y12
71
Female
550
MCC
13:45 min/km
Wave 11
1
2
3
...
21
[22]
23
24
...
28
29
30
Page 22 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023