ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
21
[22]
23
24
...
39
40
41
Page 22 of 41 (2006 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
956
1102
Ryan NASH
Ryan NASH #1102
Male U/13
00:16:32.93
00:16:32.93
121
(956)
U/13
121
00:03:04.04
Male
956
IRENE McCORMACK
16
4:08 min/km
955
598
Adam PIRONE
Adam PIRONE #598
Male U/16
00:16:32.90
00:16:32.90
234
(955)
U/16
234
00:04:02.70
Male
955
CHISHOLM
37
4:08 min/km
954
2503
Grant KOZMA
Grant KOZMA #2503
Male U/16
00:16:32.60
00:16:32.60
233
(954)
U/16
233
00:04:02.40
Male
954
MAZENOD
37
4:08 min/km
953
2584
Mamoun BASHIR
Mamoun BASHIR #2584
Male U/14
00:16:32.24
00:16:32.24
168
(953)
U/14
168
00:03:00.42
Male
953
MERCY
11
4:08 min/km
952
1044
Chad VAN DER MERWE
Chad VAN DER MERWE #1044
Male U/15
00:16:32.24
00:16:32.24
204
(952)
U/15
204
00:03:22.95
Male
952
HOLY CROSS
5
4:08 min/km
951
2061
Corey RAMSEY
Corey RAMSEY #2061
Male U/16
00:16:32.15
00:16:32.15
232
(951)
U/16
232
00:04:01.95
Male
951
LUMEN CHRISTI
25
4:08 min/km
950
1859
Alex LUDIK
Alex LUDIK #1859
Male U/13
00:16:31.97
00:16:31.97
120
(950)
U/13
120
00:03:03.08
Male
950
LAKE JOONDALUP
22
4:07 min/km
949
923
Jack HINDLE
Jack HINDLE #923
Male U/13
00:16:31.71
00:16:31.71
119
(949)
U/13
119
00:03:02.82
Male
949
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
17
4:07 min/km
948
294
Liam SHEPHERD
Liam SHEPHERD #294
Male U/13
00:16:31.70
00:16:31.70
118
(948)
U/13
118
00:03:02.81
Male
948
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
22
4:07 min/km
947
893
Bradley BORTON
Bradley BORTON #893
Male U/16
00:16:31.65
00:16:31.65
231
(947)
U/16
231
00:04:01.45
Male
947
FREDERICK IRWIN
21
4:07 min/km
946
2045
Declan BAIRSTOW
Declan BAIRSTOW #2045
Male U/14
00:16:31.62
00:16:31.62
167
(946)
U/14
167
00:02:59.80
Male
946
LUMEN CHRISTI
24
4:07 min/km
945
1521
Jonathan MARSH
Jonathan MARSH #1521
Male U/15
00:16:31.37
00:16:31.37
203
(945)
U/15
203
00:03:22.08
Male
945
KINGSWAY
13
4:07 min/km
944
1895
John ACKERMANN
John ACKERMANN #1895
Male U/15
00:16:31.22
00:16:31.22
202
(944)
U/15
202
00:03:21.93
Male
944
LAKE JOONDALUP
21
4:07 min/km
942
1890
Matthew MCNAIR-HOGBEN
Matthew MCNAIR-HOGBEN #1890
Male U/15
00:16:30.87
00:16:30.87
200
(942)
U/15
200
00:03:21.59
Male
942
LAKE JOONDALUP
20
4:07 min/km
943
3291
James STURROCK
James STURROCK #3291
Male U/15
00:16:30.87
00:16:30.87
201
(943)
U/15
201
00:03:21.59
Male
943
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
4
4:07 min/km
941
1630
Riley SUTHERLAND
Riley SUTHERLAND #1630
Male U/13
00:16:30.56
00:16:30.56
117
(941)
U/13
117
00:03:01.67
Male
941
KENNEDY
25
4:07 min/km
940
4009
Marshall KINGDON
Marshall KINGDON #4009
Male U/13
00:16:30.27
00:16:30.27
116
(940)
U/13
116
00:03:01.38
Male
940
SWAN VALLEY
5
4:07 min/km
939
2127
Finn MACSHANE
Finn MACSHANE #2127
Male U/14
00:16:29.79
00:16:29.79
166
(939)
U/14
166
00:02:57.97
Male
939
MACKILLOP
26
4:07 min/km
938
296
David WAREHAM
David WAREHAM #296
Male U/13
00:16:29.66
00:16:29.66
115
(938)
U/13
115
00:03:00.77
Male
938
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
21
4:07 min/km
937
1907
Ben TAPPER
Ben TAPPER #1907
Male U/16
00:16:29.65
00:16:29.65
230
(937)
U/16
230
00:03:59.45
Male
937
LAKE JOONDALUP
19
4:07 min/km
936
592
Stefan KELLER
Stefan KELLER #592
Male U/16
00:16:29.32
00:16:29.32
229
(936)
U/16
229
00:03:59.12
Male
936
CHISHOLM
36
4:07 min/km
935
4195
Dennis NIXON
Dennis NIXON #4195
Male U/16
00:16:29.15
00:16:29.15
228
(935)
U/16
228
00:03:58.95
Male
935
URSULA FRAYNE
15
4:07 min/km
934
2130
Regan TRIGWELL
Regan TRIGWELL #2130
Male U/14
00:16:28.98
00:16:28.98
165
(934)
U/14
165
00:02:57.16
Male
934
MACKILLOP
25
4:07 min/km
933
1202
Jonte BLAKE
Jonte BLAKE #1202
Male U/15
00:16:28.97
00:16:28.97
199
(933)
U/15
199
00:03:19.69
Male
933
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
15
4:07 min/km
932
1037
Charles TUXWORTH
Charles TUXWORTH #1037
Male U/16
00:16:28.90
00:16:28.90
227
(932)
U/16
227
00:03:58.70
Male
932
HOLY CROSS
4
4:07 min/km
931
892
Nathan JEFFREYS
Nathan JEFFREYS #892
Male U/16
00:16:28.66
00:16:28.66
226
(931)
U/16
226
00:03:58.46
Male
931
FREDERICK IRWIN
20
4:07 min/km
930
3689
Bryce LAING
Bryce LAING #3689
Male U/13
00:16:28.65
00:16:28.65
114
(930)
U/13
114
00:02:59.76
Male
930
ST MARK'S
32
4:07 min/km
929
1522
Alley MANYOL
Alley MANYOL #1522
Male U/15
00:16:28.57
00:16:28.57
198
(929)
U/15
198
00:03:19.28
Male
929
KINGSWAY
12
4:07 min/km
928
2443
Elliot MORRIS
Elliot MORRIS #2443
Male U/13
00:16:28.44
00:16:28.44
113
(928)
U/13
113
00:02:59.55
Male
928
MATER DEI
18
4:07 min/km
927
222
Vuyoh MAFUKIDZE
Vuyoh MAFUKIDZE #222
Male U/15
00:16:28.16
00:16:28.16
197
(927)
U/15
197
00:03:18.87
Male
927
AUSTIN COVE
7
4:07 min/km
926
2426
Ryen IMRIE
Ryen IMRIE #2426
Male U/16
00:16:28.15
00:16:28.15
225
(926)
U/16
225
00:03:57.95
Male
926
MATER DEI
17
4:07 min/km
925
220
Samuel BATTY
Samuel BATTY #220
Male U/15
00:16:28.12
00:16:28.12
196
(925)
U/15
196
00:03:18.83
Male
925
AUSTIN COVE
6
4:07 min/km
924
815
Ben WILLETT
Ben WILLETT #815
Male U/19
00:16:27.98
00:16:27.98
229
(924)
U/19
229
00:04:48.83
Male
924
EMMANUEL
23
4:06 min/km
923
674
Dylan WATSON
Dylan WATSON #674
Male U/16
00:16:27.89
00:16:27.89
224
(923)
U/16
224
00:03:57.69
Male
923
CORPUS CHRISTI
32
4:06 min/km
922
228
Tom BAILEY
Tom BAILEY #228
Male U/16
00:16:27.89
00:16:27.89
223
(922)
U/16
223
00:03:57.69
Male
922
AUSTIN COVE
5
4:06 min/km
921
1826
Daniel WITHAM
Daniel WITHAM #1826
Male U/16
00:16:27.65
00:16:27.65
222
(921)
U/16
222
00:03:57.45
Male
921
LA SALLE
21
4:06 min/km
920
2286
Sebastian BOYD
Sebastian BOYD #2286
Male U/13
00:16:27.51
00:16:27.51
112
(920)
U/13
112
00:02:58.62
Male
920
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
23
4:06 min/km
919
1455
David HARMS
David HARMS #1455
Male U/15
00:16:27.35
00:16:27.35
195
(919)
U/15
195
00:03:18.06
Male
919
JOHN XXlll
39
4:06 min/km
918
189
Samson ARAYA
Samson ARAYA #189
Male U/15
00:16:27.35
00:16:27.35
194
(918)
U/15
194
00:03:18.06
Male
918
ARANMORE
20
4:06 min/km
917
2124
Brock CARPENTER
Brock CARPENTER #2124
Male U/14
00:16:27.32
00:16:27.32
164
(917)
U/14
164
00:02:55.50
Male
917
MACKILLOP
24
4:06 min/km
916
756
Matthew SHREEVE
Matthew SHREEVE #756
Male U/13
00:16:27.25
00:16:27.25
111
(916)
U/13
111
00:02:58.36
Male
916
EMMANUEL
22
4:06 min/km
915
569
Christian FETAOMAI
Christian FETAOMAI #569
Male U/15
00:16:27.13
00:16:27.13
193
(915)
U/15
193
00:03:17.84
Male
915
CHISHOLM
35
4:06 min/km
914
2748
Edric LIANG
Edric LIANG #2748
Male U/14
00:16:26.74
00:16:26.74
163
(914)
U/14
163
00:02:54.92
Male
914
NEWMAN
34
4:06 min/km
913
3165
Cameron RICHARDS
Cameron RICHARDS #3165
Male U/13
00:16:26.62
00:16:26.62
110
(913)
U/13
110
00:02:57.73
Male
913
SACRED HEART
32
4:06 min/km
912
2008
Jeremy LOLY
Jeremy LOLY #2008
Male U/16
00:16:26.45
00:16:26.45
221
(912)
U/16
221
00:03:56.25
Male
912
LIVING WATERS
11
4:06 min/km
911
132
Caleb PARKER
Caleb PARKER #132
Male U/14
00:16:26.32
00:16:26.32
162
(911)
U/14
162
00:02:54.50
Male
911
ARANMORE
19
4:06 min/km
910
82
Taigh MACDONALD
Taigh MACDONALD #82
Male U/19
00:16:25.88
00:16:25.88
228
(910)
U/19
228
00:04:46.73
Male
910
ALL SAINTS'
27
4:06 min/km
909
1145
Bayley TURNER
Bayley TURNER #1145
Male U/16
00:16:25.42
00:16:25.42
220
(909)
U/16
220
00:03:55.22
Male
909
IRENE McCORMACK
15
4:06 min/km
908
371
Nathan BOYLE
Nathan BOYLE #371
Male U/13
00:16:24.98
00:16:24.98
109
(908)
U/13
109
00:02:56.09
Male
908
CAREY BAPTIST
12
4:06 min/km
907
3135
Phillip ROODT
Phillip ROODT #3135
Male U/14
00:16:24.94
00:16:24.94
161
(907)
U/14
161
00:02:53.12
Male
907
QUINNS BAPTIST
12
4:06 min/km
1
2
3
...
21
[22]
23
24
...
39
40
41
Page 22 of 41 (2006 items)
© 2023