ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
21
[22]
23
24
...
38
39
40
Page 22 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1315
2099
Marcus BURKE
Marcus BURKE #2099
Male U/13
00:18:40.68
00:18:40.68
272
(1315)
U/13
272
00:04:40.69
Male
1315
MATER DEI
6
4:40 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:35.33
4:45 min/km
1270
254
1270
00:06:05.34
4:30 min/km
1357
289
1357
2101
Harrison COLE
Harrison COLE #2101
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MATER DEI
Wave 2 U13
262
2104
Jacob DWYER
Jacob DWYER #2104
Male U/13
00:15:03.87
00:15:03.87
20
(262)
U/13
20
00:01:03.87
Male
262
MATER DEI
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:30.79
3:58 min/km
358
27
358
00:04:33.08
3:22 min/km
131
13
131
2106
Noah COMBES
Noah COMBES #2106
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MATER DEI
Wave 2 U13
994
2109
Joseph CALOIERO
Joseph CALOIERO #2109
Male U/13
00:17:07.96
00:17:07.96
173
(994)
U/13
173
00:03:07.96
Male
994
MATER DEI
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:24.76
4:18 min/km
813
117
813
00:05:43.19
4:14 min/km
1253
260
1253
1080
2110
Jacob KELLY
Jacob KELLY #2110
Male U/13
00:17:23.20
00:17:23.20
201
(1080)
U/13
201
00:03:23.21
Male
1080
MATER DEI
4
4:20 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:03.11
4:32 min/km
1109
195
1109
00:05:20.09
3:57 min/km
986
194
986
910
2113
Conor MCLOUGHLIN
Conor MCLOUGHLIN #2113
Male U/14
00:16:50.78
00:16:50.78
171
(910)
U/14
171
00:03:22.20
Male
910
MATER DEI
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:45.18
4:26 min/km
984
185
984
00:05:05.59
3:46 min/km
744
135
744
2114
Kai LATIOLAIS
Kai LATIOLAIS #2114
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
MATER DEI
Wave 4 U14
1325
2115
Kian MORRIS-JACKSON
Kian MORRIS-JACKSON #2115
Male U/14
00:18:44.35
00:18:44.35
253
(1325)
U/14
253
00:05:15.77
Male
1325
MATER DEI
6
4:41 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:34.18
4:44 min/km
1267
241
1267
00:06:10.16
4:34 min/km
1374
278
1374
1202
2116
Noah FARROW
Noah FARROW #2116
Male U/14
00:17:54.53
00:17:54.53
231
(1202)
U/14
231
00:04:25.95
Male
1202
MATER DEI
4
4:28 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:39.42
4:46 min/km
1284
246
1284
00:05:15.11
3:53 min/km
912
175
912
1216
2118
Daniel WILLIAMS
Daniel WILLIAMS #2118
Male U/19
00:17:58.62
00:17:58.62
258
(1216)
U/19
258
00:05:17.22
Male
1216
MATER DEI
7
4:29 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:21.28
4:39 min/km
1212
265
1212
00:05:37.34
4:09 min/km
1208
246
1208
2120
Luke EVANS
Luke EVANS #2120
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
MATER DEI
Wave 4 U14
911
2121
Taj KOLODYNSKI
Taj KOLODYNSKI #2121
Male U/14
00:16:50.78
00:16:50.78
172
(911)
U/14
172
00:03:22.20
Male
911
MATER DEI
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:43.34
4:25 min/km
969
182
969
00:05:07.43
3:47 min/km
774
144
774
2125
William DOBSON
William DOBSON #2125
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
MATER DEI
Wave 4 U14
1207
2127
Kaleb CUNNIFFE
Kaleb CUNNIFFE #2127
Male U/14
00:17:56.34
00:17:56.34
232
(1207)
U/14
232
00:04:27.76
Male
1207
MATER DEI
5
4:29 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:40.68
4:47 min/km
1290
248
1290
00:05:15.66
3:53 min/km
919
176
919
971
2128
Lebib LEBIB
Lebib LEBIB #2128
Male U/14
00:17:04.10
00:17:04.10
187
(971)
U/14
187
00:03:35.52
Male
971
MATER DEI
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:46.44
4:26 min/km
1002
190
1002
00:05:17.65
3:55 min/km
949
182
949
139
2132
Isaac DEMARTE
Isaac DEMARTE #2132
Male U/15
00:14:33.29
00:14:33.29
28
(139)
U/15
28
00:01:18.33
Male
139
MATER DEI
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:51.68
3:43 min/km
105
20
105
00:04:41.61
3:28 min/km
242
47
242
2133
Jack DEMARTE
Jack DEMARTE #2133
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MATER DEI
Wave 6 U15
745
2134
Saverio MARAFIOTI
Saverio MARAFIOTI #2134
Male U/15
00:16:21.93
00:16:21.93
158
(745)
U/15
158
00:03:06.97
Male
745
MATER DEI
3
4:05 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:09.90
4:12 min/km
691
143
691
00:05:12.02
3:51 min/km
849
178
849
2141
Cody BINGHAM
Cody BINGHAM #2141
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MATER DEI
Wave 6 U15
819
2142
Jacob SHEPPARD
Jacob SHEPPARD #2142
Male U/15
00:16:36.84
00:16:36.84
180
(819)
U/15
180
00:03:21.88
Male
819
MATER DEI
4
4:09 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:13.37
4:14 min/km
723
150
723
00:05:23.47
3:59 min/km
1033
214
1033
1078
2143
Andre AMONINI
Andre AMONINI #2143
Male U/15
00:17:22.56
00:17:22.56
237
(1078)
U/15
237
00:04:07.61
Male
1078
MATER DEI
6
4:20 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:52.11
4:28 min/km
1048
230
1048
00:05:30.45
4:04 min/km
1129
234
1129
242
2144
Kye SMITH
Kye SMITH #2144
Male U/15
00:14:58.59
00:14:58.59
48
(242)
U/15
48
00:01:43.63
Male
242
MATER DEI
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:17.70
3:53 min/km
267
52
267
00:04:40.88
3:28 min/km
231
45
231
778
2149
Jai KOLODYNSKI
Jai KOLODYNSKI #2149
Male U/16
00:16:27.83
00:16:27.83
172
(778)
U/16
172
00:03:46.97
Male
778
MATER DEI
5
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:21.81
4:17 min/km
790
171
790
00:05:06.02
3:46 min/km
751
159
751
944
2151
Cameron DEMIRIS
Cameron DEMIRIS #2151
Male U/16
00:16:57.33
00:16:57.33
185
(944)
U/16
185
00:04:16.47
Male
944
MATER DEI
6
4:14 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:27.49
4:19 min/km
838
180
838
00:05:29.83
4:04 min/km
1122
208
1122
422
2152
Aaron GIGNEY
Aaron GIGNEY #2152
Male U/16
00:15:32.58
00:15:32.58
112
(422)
U/16
112
00:02:51.72
Male
422
MATER DEI
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:53.17
4:06 min/km
547
133
547
00:04:39.40
3:26 min/km
203
48
203
731
2154
Ross THOMSON
Ross THOMSON #2154
Male U/16
00:16:19.82
00:16:19.82
166
(731)
U/16
166
00:03:38.97
Male
731
MATER DEI
4
4:04 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:29.70
4:20 min/km
863
186
863
00:04:50.12
3:34 min/km
415
102
415
616
2155
Josh HOBLEY
Josh HOBLEY #2155
Male U/16
00:16:00.83
00:16:00.83
145
(616)
U/16
145
00:03:19.98
Male
616
MATER DEI
3
4:00 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:50.00
4:05 min/km
516
126
516
00:05:10.83
3:50 min/km
826
171
826
813
2156
Caleb PETERS
Caleb PETERS #2156
Male U/19
00:16:35.11
00:16:35.11
194
(813)
U/19
194
00:03:53.71
Male
813
MATER DEI
6
4:08 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:13.51
4:14 min/km
725
182
725
00:05:21.60
3:58 min/km
1007
212
1007
438
2160
Elliot MORRIS
Elliot MORRIS #2160
Male U/16
00:15:34.50
00:15:34.50
116
(438)
U/16
116
00:02:53.64
Male
438
MATER DEI
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:38.60
4:00 min/km
420
113
420
00:04:55.89
3:39 min/km
531
124
531
439
2161
Zachary ATKINSON
Zachary ATKINSON #2161
Male U/19
00:15:34.75
00:15:34.75
115
(439)
U/19
115
00:02:53.35
Male
439
MATER DEI
5
3:53 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:37.50
4:00 min/km
412
117
412
00:04:57.25
3:40 min/km
568
134
568
1249
2162
Zachary MILHENCH
Zachary MILHENCH #2162
Male U/19
00:18:14.32
00:18:14.32
263
(1249)
U/19
263
00:05:32.92
Male
1249
MATER DEI
8
4:33 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:13.32
4:36 min/km
1170
255
1170
00:06:01.00
4:27 min/km
1341
269
1341
368
2167
Tarik ARBUCKLE
Tarik ARBUCKLE #2167
Male U/19
00:15:21.96
00:15:21.96
104
(368)
U/19
104
00:02:40.56
Male
368
MATER DEI
4
3:50 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:14.30
3:51 min/km
243
78
243
00:05:07.66
3:47 min/km
778
171
778
108
2170
Dylan MCCANN
Dylan MCCANN #2170
Male U/19
00:14:25.13
00:14:25.13
42
(108)
U/19
42
00:01:43.73
Male
108
MATER DEI
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:52.90
3:43 min/km
110
43
110
00:04:32.23
3:21 min/km
123
43
123
160
2173
Alec JOHNSON
Alec JOHNSON #2173
Male U/19
00:14:39.20
00:14:39.20
56
(160)
U/19
56
00:01:57.79
Male
160
MATER DEI
2
3:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:47.85
3:41 min/km
97
40
97
00:04:51.35
3:35 min/km
439
115
439
282
2174
Judd CLINCH
Judd CLINCH #2174
Male U/19
00:15:07.62
00:15:07.62
83
(282)
U/19
83
00:02:26.22
Male
282
MATER DEI
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:19.23
3:53 min/km
278
85
278
00:04:48.39
3:33 min/km
374
96
374
1061
2175
Laat MATHIANG
Laat MATHIANG #2175
Male U/13
00:17:19.95
00:17:19.95
195
(1061)
U/13
195
00:03:19.96
Male
1061
MATER DEI
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:50.48
4:28 min/km
1034
174
1034
00:05:29.47
4:04 min/km
1112
231
1112
1068
2176
Tyler MORRIS-JACKSON
Tyler MORRIS-JACKSON #2176
Male U/15
00:17:21.67
00:17:21.67
234
(1068)
U/15
234
00:04:06.72
Male
1068
MATER DEI
5
4:20 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:53.12
4:29 min/km
1054
231
1054
00:05:28.55
4:03 min/km
1101
228
1101
535
2179
Ashton MCGOWAN
Ashton MCGOWAN #2179
Male U/13
00:15:49.16
00:15:49.16
65
(535)
U/13
65
00:01:49.16
Male
535
MAZENOD
3
3:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:55.36
4:07 min/km
565
70
565
00:04:53.79
3:37 min/km
493
68
493
2180
Joshua ARMSTRONG
Joshua ARMSTRONG #2180
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MAZENOD
Wave 2 U13
394
2181
Johann DE BOER
Johann DE BOER #2181
Male U/13
00:15:27.16
00:15:27.16
44
(394)
U/13
44
00:01:27.17
Male
394
MAZENOD
2
3:51 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:37.61
4:00 min/km
414
37
414
00:04:49.55
3:34 min/km
398
56
398
1121
2182
Liam PABST
Liam PABST #2182
Male U/13
00:17:31.20
00:17:31.20
211
(1121)
U/13
211
00:03:31.21
Male
1121
MAZENOD
6
4:22 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:10.28
4:35 min/km
1152
215
1152
00:05:20.92
3:57 min/km
999
198
999
2183
Mark D'SILVA
Mark D'SILVA #2183
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MAZENOD
Wave 2 U13
912
2184
Joshua THROSSELL
Joshua THROSSELL #2184
Male U/13
00:16:51.17
00:16:51.17
152
(912)
U/13
152
00:02:51.18
Male
912
MAZENOD
5
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:31.09
4:20 min/km
872
127
872
00:05:20.08
3:57 min/km
985
193
985
793
2185
Cameron PURCELL
Cameron PURCELL #2185
Male U/13
00:16:30.95
00:16:30.95
118
(793)
U/13
118
00:02:30.96
Male
793
MAZENOD
4
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:19.25
4:16 min/km
767
109
767
00:05:11.70
3:50 min/km
844
156
844
369
2186
Jai BUSELICH
Jai BUSELICH #2186
Male U/13
00:15:22.22
00:15:22.22
38
(369)
U/13
38
00:01:22.23
Male
369
MAZENOD
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:37.26
4:00 min/km
410
36
410
00:04:44.95
3:31 min/km
304
39
304
533
2187
Derek PHAM
Derek PHAM #2187
Male U/14
00:15:48.96
00:15:48.96
85
(533)
U/14
85
00:02:20.39
Male
533
MAZENOD
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:07.31
4:11 min/km
665
112
665
00:04:41.65
3:28 min/km
245
34
245
597
2188
Levi GILENKO
Levi GILENKO #2188
Male U/14
00:15:57.91
00:15:57.91
99
(597)
U/14
99
00:02:29.33
Male
597
MAZENOD
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:09.69
4:12 min/km
688
117
688
00:04:48.22
3:33 min/km
371
55
371
197
2189
Matthew HARBINSON
Matthew HARBINSON #2189
Male U/14
00:14:48.55
00:14:48.55
24
(197)
U/14
24
00:01:19.97
Male
197
MAZENOD
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:14.42
3:51 min/km
244
32
244
00:04:34.12
3:23 min/km
142
20
142
1123
2190
Benjamin FORSYTH
Benjamin FORSYTH #2190
Male U/14
00:17:32.14
00:17:32.14
218
(1123)
U/14
218
00:04:03.56
Male
1123
MAZENOD
6
4:23 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:03.51
4:33 min/km
1113
214
1113
00:05:28.63
4:03 min/km
1104
216
1104
1
2
3
...
21
[22]
23
24
...
38
39
40
Page 22 of 40 (1994 items)