MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
Page 21 of 21 (1037 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
172
830
Takahiro Kobuchi
Takahiro Kobuchi #830
Male 40-44
00:40:01.79
00:40:01.79
16
(140)
40-44
16
00:08:35.37
Male
140
Team Next Stage
JPN
6:57 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:58.18
387
53
296
00:00:56.56
155
9
106
00:22:07.05
109
8
89
53
1222
Zhi Kai Lee
Zhi Kai Lee #1222
Male 20-24
00:34:52.17
00:34:52.17
8
(44)
20-24
8
00:05:05.87
Male
44
team run fanatics
SIN
6:03 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:12:17.04
48
9
39
00:00:47.74
89
19
61
00:21:47.38
98
17
80
7
607
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #607
Male 16-19
00:30:38.39
00:30:38.39
2
(7)
16-19
2
00:01:26.48
Male
7
Team Time
GBR
Alice Smith International School
5:19 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:11:39.28
30
5
24
00:00:39.25
25
5
19
00:18:19.86
5
1
5
15
603
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #603
Male 16-19
00:31:29.52
00:31:29.52
5
(15)
16-19
5
00:02:17.61
Male
15
Team Time
IRL
Alice Smith International School
5:28 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:11:50.90
35
7
29
00:00:40.36
34
6
25
00:18:58.26
12
3
10
4
627
Eden Kang
Eden Kang #627
Male 25-29
00:29:43.64
00:29:43.64
1
(4)
25-29
1
Male
4
Teamnus Aquathlon
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
5:10 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:21.81
12
1
12
00:00:36.45
14
2
11
00:18:45.37
8
1
8
719
906
Jamal Ismail
Jamal Ismail #906
Male 45-49
00:56:17.76
00:56:17.76
76
(526)
45-49
76
00:25:00.11
Male
526
Terai-Melayu SG
SIN
9:47 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:20:56.13
708
77
513
00:02:33.39
731
80
526
00:32:48.22
717
76
522
41
602
Aldrich Goh
Aldrich Goh #602
Male 16-19
00:34:02.69
00:34:02.69
7
(33)
16-19
7
00:04:50.78
Male
33
Triathlon Development Squad TDS
SIN
Maris Stella High School
5:55 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:13:39.50
106
10
80
00:00:37.62
20
4
14
00:19:45.57
29
4
23
337
654
Nikolay Berezhnoy
Nikolay Berezhnoy #654
Male 30-34
00:44:21.52
00:44:21.52
43
(275)
30-34
43
00:13:14.59
Male
275
TRICATORS
KAZ
Nanyang Technological University
7:42 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:28.59
345
44
269
00:02:06.90
623
69
445
00:25:46.03
320
40
267
588
1075
Jaime Lim
Jaime Lim #1075
Female 35-39
00:51:13.98
00:51:13.98
27
(133)
35-39
27
00:18:22.47
Female
133
TRICATORS
SIN
8:54 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:21:25.60
731
38
186
00:02:05.36
620
30
160
00:27:43.00
448
17
75
56
976
Christophe Leger
Christophe Leger #976
Male 50-54
00:35:03.22
00:35:03.22
2
(46)
50-54
2
00:00:25.76
Male
46
TriEdge
FRA
6:05 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:14:15.73
134
10
102
00:00:51.61
124
5
84
00:19:55.87
32
1
26
181
948
Michiel Van Selm
Michiel Van Selm #948
Male 45-49
00:40:17.67
00:40:17.67
25
(147)
45-49
25
00:09:00.03
Male
147
TriEdge
NED
7:00 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:15:09.38
197
24
152
00:01:01.39
193
18
136
00:24:06.89
216
27
180
163
934
Yew Raymond
Yew Raymond #934
Male 45-49
00:39:40.23
00:39:40.23
23
(133)
45-49
23
00:08:22.59
Male
133
TriEdge
SIN
6:53 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:15:20.59
212
29
165
00:00:54.93
142
12
97
00:23:24.70
176
21
146
278
974
Andreas Kohn
Andreas Kohn #974
Male 50-54
00:42:55.60
00:42:55.60
16
(227)
50-54
16
00:08:18.14
Male
227
TriEdge
GER
7:27 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:17:14.59
417
24
320
00:00:50.34
111
4
75
00:24:50.66
261
15
219
312
1120
Christelle Foucault
Christelle Foucault #1120
Female 45-49
00:43:42.46
00:43:42.46
8
(43)
45-49
8
00:08:44.51
Female
43
TriEdge
FRA
7:36 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:16:47.78
370
10
70
00:00:54.71
140
4
29
00:25:59.96
334
8
42
194
1123
Nathalie Leger
Nathalie Leger #1123
Female 45-49
00:40:39.95
00:40:39.95
5
(25)
45-49
5
00:05:42.01
Female
25
TriEdge
FRA
UWCSEA East
7:04 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:16:15.59
321
8
58
00:01:01.84
196
5
42
00:23:22.51
173
3
20
219
1020
Huai En Constance Tan
Huai En Constance Tan #1020
Female 20-24
00:41:17.13
00:41:17.13
4
(30)
20-24
4
00:08:57.01
Female
30
TriEdge
SIN
7:10 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:13:02.59
82
4
17
00:00:44.93
68
5
14
00:27:29.60
435
6
72
37
1301
Antoine Loucheux
Antoine Loucheux #1301
Male 30-34
00:33:50.20
00:33:50.20
4
(30)
30-34
4
00:02:43.27
Male
30
TriEdge
FRA
5:53 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:12:42.58
65
5
47
00:00:42.59
48
5
33
00:20:25.02
44
5
36
252
683
Zac Pow
Zac Pow #683
Male 30-34
00:42:15.60
00:42:15.60
27
(204)
30-34
27
00:11:08.67
Male
204
TriEdge
SIN
7:20 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:07.40
305
35
238
00:00:58.93
174
11
121
00:25:09.26
279
30
234
82
624
Gregory Britton
Gregory Britton #624
Male 25-29
00:36:31.65
00:36:31.65
6
(67)
25-29
6
00:06:48.01
Male
67
TriEdge
FRA
6:21 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:14:50.59
175
15
134
00:00:45.84
73
7
51
00:20:55.22
63
5
52
270
859
Rajen Prabhu
Rajen Prabhu #859
Male 40-44
00:42:46.86
00:42:46.86
36
(220)
40-44
36
00:11:20.43
Male
220
TriEdge
IND
7:26 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:16:42.50
363
46
282
00:01:16.22
306
37
225
00:24:48.14
256
35
214
862
Philippe Rousset
Philippe Rousset #862
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
TriEdge
FRA
Wave 8 Yellow
192
856
Regis Paumier
Regis Paumier #856
Male 40-44
00:40:38.93
00:40:38.93
20
(157)
40-44
20
00:09:12.50
Male
157
TriEdge
FRA
7:04 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:15:34.83
235
24
184
00:01:00.95
190
14
134
00:24:03.15
212
26
177
819
Duncan Howard
Duncan Howard #819
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
TriEdge
BAR
Wave 9 White
466
1318
Aimran Sarip
Aimran Sarip #1318
Male 30-34
00:48:00.26
00:48:00.26
56
(364)
30-34
56
00:16:53.33
Male
364
TriEdge
SIN
8:20 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:19:17.41
603
69
450
00:01:07.87
250
18
178
00:27:34.97
442
60
355
218
1520
Ayaka Faith Suzuki
Ayaka Faith Suzuki #1520
Female 25-29
00:41:14.47
00:41:14.47
4
(29)
25-29
4
00:04:37.57
Female
29
TriEdge
JPN
7:10 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:50.59
374
8
72
00:01:01.69
194
4
41
00:23:22.18
171
4
19
706
1448
Mohammad Rudy Salahuddin
Mohammad Rudy Salahuddin #1448
Male 45-49
00:55:20.49
00:55:20.49
74
(517)
45-49
74
00:24:02.84
Male
517
VM Club
IDN
9:37 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:15:28.20
224
32
174
00:02:09.40
640
64
460
00:37:42.88
807
87
572
783
1560
Rikma Aprianti
Rikma Aprianti #1560
Female 40-44
01:00:16.71
01:00:16.71
39
(201)
40-44
39
00:25:05.91
Female
201
VM Club
IDN
10:28 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:21:43.35
750
33
190
00:03:07.92
805
43
211
00:35:25.43
775
39
200
852
1595
Rizkiati Mulan Hamami
Rizkiati Mulan Hamami #1595
Female 45-49
01:24:40.27
01:24:40.27
33
(236)
45-49
33
00:49:42.33
Female
236
VM Club
IDN
14:43 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:32:57.56
858
33
237
00:06:46.94
855
33
238
00:44:55.76
848
33
231
767
1592
Tellya Gontha
Tellya Gontha #1592
Female 45-49
00:59:05.63
00:59:05.63
26
(191)
45-49
26
00:24:07.69
Female
191
VM Club
IDN
10:16 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:19:11.84
591
20
134
00:02:25.93
703
26
180
00:37:27.85
803
29
213
849
1611
Taya Firdausi
Taya Firdausi #1611
Female 50-54
01:18:22.76
01:18:22.76
18
(234)
50-54
18
00:35:22.35
Female
234
VM Club
IDN
13:37 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:23:53.81
812
17
216
00:03:44.38
838
20
226
00:50:44.56
856
19
236
850
1618
Widi Asrining Puri Soebagio
Widi Asrining Puri Soebagio #1618
Female 50-54
01:20:13.23
01:20:13.23
19
(235)
50-54
19
00:37:12.81
Female
235
VM Club
IDN
13:57 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:35:07.65
859
19
238
00:03:23.59
820
19
218
00:41:41.98
839
18
230
772
1619
Yarita Witoelar
Yarita Witoelar #1619
Female 50-54
00:59:20.99
00:59:20.99
12
(194)
50-54
12
00:16:20.57
Female
194
VM Club
IDN
10:19 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:20:55.20
707
15
178
00:01:53.03
556
9
142
00:36:32.75
796
13
208
824
1607
Rosi Widodo
Rosi Widodo #1607
Female 45-49
01:06:39.49
01:06:39.49
31
(221)
45-49
31
00:31:41.55
Female
221
VM Club
IDN
11:35 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:22:52.85
793
27
204
00:03:35.34
827
31
221
00:40:11.30
833
32
228
732
1608
Widianawati Adhiningrat
Widianawati Adhiningrat #1608
Female 50-54
00:57:02.20
00:57:02.20
11
(180)
50-54
11
00:14:01.79
Female
180
VM Club
IDN
9:55 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:20:54.63
706
14
177
00:01:56.08
575
10
145
00:34:11.49
749
11
190
776
1609
Vita Amanda
Vita Amanda #1609
Female 50-54
00:59:32.23
00:59:32.23
13
(197)
50-54
13
00:16:31.82
Female
197
VM Club
IDN
10:21 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:20:09.50
682
12
166
00:02:24.66
699
14
179
00:36:58.06
801
14
211
752
Victor Ong
Victor Ong #752
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Woodpeckers Cycling Club
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
Wave 10 Pink
484
1644
Lockie Ong Bo Lock
Lockie Ong Bo Lock #1644
Male 25-29
00:48:30.19
00:48:30.19
39
(378)
25-29
39
00:18:46.54
Male
378
X Lab Pro
SIN
8:26 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:18:57.67
572
38
429
00:01:17.78
316
28
233
00:28:14.72
482
37
381
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
Page 21 of 21 (1037 items)