John XXIII College Run
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
Page 21 of 21 (1046 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
19
90
Oliver WOODLAND
Oliver WOODLAND #90
Male Y07
00:12:22.19
00:12:22.19
4
(19)
Y07
4
Male
19
Loreto
3:59 min/km
Wave 1
606
91
Elias BATTALIS
Elias BATTALIS #91
Male Y07
00:20:35.24
00:20:35.24
79
(383)
Y07
79
Male
383
Loyola
6:38 min/km
Wave 1
469
85
Carl SODERSTROM
Carl SODERSTROM #85
Male Y07
00:18:34.52
00:18:34.52
65
(324)
Y07
65
Male
324
Loreto
5:59 min/km
Wave 1
430
86
Joshua TAYLOR
Joshua TAYLOR #86
Male Y07
00:17:56.89
00:17:56.89
57
(300)
Y07
57
Male
300
Loreto
5:47 min/km
Wave 1
464
78
Roux KORCZYNSKYJ
Roux KORCZYNSKYJ #78
Male Y07
00:18:31.13
00:18:31.13
64
(320)
Y07
64
Male
320
Loreto
5:58 min/km
Wave 1
598
80
David MARTINO
David MARTINO #80
Male Y07
00:20:27.26
00:20:27.26
78
(379)
Y07
78
Male
379
Loreto
6:35 min/km
Wave 1
524
81
Mackenzie MATTHEWS
Mackenzie MATTHEWS #81
Male Y07
00:19:21.90
00:19:21.90
73
(344)
Y07
73
Male
344
Loreto
6:14 min/km
Wave 1
209
82
Dominic MCCLEARY
Dominic MCCLEARY #82
Male Y07
00:15:02.24
00:15:02.24
34
(187)
Y07
34
Male
187
Loreto
4:51 min/km
Wave 1
440
83
Joshua MCNEILL
Joshua MCNEILL #83
Male Y07
00:18:01.31
00:18:01.31
59
(307)
Y07
59
Male
307
Loreto
5:48 min/km
Wave 1
153
76
Kieran KAVANAGH
Kieran KAVANAGH #76
Male Y07
00:14:18.76
00:14:18.76
23
(141)
Y07
23
Male
141
Loreto
4:37 min/km
Wave 1
282
70
Eli FALZUN
Eli FALZUN #70
Male Y07
00:15:53.85
00:15:53.85
45
(231)
Y07
45
Male
231
Loreto
5:07 min/km
Wave 1
176
73
Dominic HAMPTON
Dominic HAMPTON #73
Male Y07
00:14:37.14
00:14:37.14
26
(159)
Y07
26
Male
159
Loreto
4:42 min/km
Wave 1
408
74
Reid HARRINGTON
Reid HARRINGTON #74
Male Y07
00:17:37.90
00:17:37.90
55
(291)
Y07
55
Male
291
Loreto
5:41 min/km
Wave 1
113
68
Caleb ELLIS
Caleb ELLIS #68
Male Y07
00:13:54.26
00:13:54.26
18
(107)
Y07
18
Male
107
Loreto
4:29 min/km
Wave 1
744
63
Luca BONGIOVANNI
Luca BONGIOVANNI #63
Male Y07
00:24:43.55
00:24:43.55
88
(433)
Y07
88
Male
433
Loreto
7:58 min/km
Wave 1
197
59
Cooper WARMAN
Cooper WARMAN #59
Male Y07
00:14:50.15
00:14:50.15
30
(177)
Y07
30
Male
177
Koolyangarra
4:47 min/km
Wave 1
305
56
Adam SMITH
Adam SMITH #56
Male Y07
00:16:08.64
00:16:08.64
47
(244)
Y07
47
Male
244
Koolyangarra
5:12 min/km
Wave 1
272
57
Jackson VAN SCHIE
Jackson VAN SCHIE #57
Male Y07
00:15:47.75
00:15:47.75
43
(226)
Y07
43
Male
226
Koolyangarra
5:05 min/km
Wave 1
224
52
Ethan QUINLIVAN
Ethan QUINLIVAN #52
Male Y07
00:15:10.13
00:15:10.13
36
(195)
Y07
36
Male
195
Koolyangarra
4:53 min/km
Wave 1
463
53
Jacob RIGG
Jacob RIGG #53
Male Y07
00:18:27.51
00:18:27.51
63
(319)
Y07
63
Male
319
Koolyangarra
5:57 min/km
Wave 1
10
54
Hamish RYAN
Hamish RYAN #54
Male Y07
00:12:05.74
00:12:05.74
2
(10)
Y07
2
Male
10
Koolyangarra
3:54 min/km
Wave 1
21
43
Drew JOHNSTON
Drew JOHNSTON #43
Male Y07
00:12:28.89
00:12:28.89
5
(21)
Y07
5
Male
21
Koolyangarra
4:01 min/km
Wave 1
342
44
James LANGTON
James LANGTON #44
Male Y07
00:16:35.64
00:16:35.64
49
(261)
Y07
49
Male
261
Koolyangarra
5:21 min/km
Wave 1
130
45
James LAWLESS
James LAWLESS #45
Male Y07
00:14:02.59
00:14:02.59
19
(123)
Y07
19
Male
123
Koolyangarra
4:31 min/km
Wave 1
132
46
Benjamin LECLEZIO
Benjamin LECLEZIO #46
Male Y07
00:14:03.89
00:14:03.89
20
(125)
Y07
20
Male
125
Koolyangarra
4:32 min/km
Wave 1
695
47
Benjamin LINSTEN
Benjamin LINSTEN #47
Male Y07
00:22:56.79
00:22:56.79
84
(427)
Y07
84
Male
427
Koolyangarra
7:24 min/km
Wave 1
23
37
Oliver HANLEY
Oliver HANLEY #37
Male Y07
00:12:32.83
00:12:32.83
6
(23)
Y07
6
Male
23
Koolyangarra
4:02 min/km
Wave 1
188
38
Karl HAUGG
Karl HAUGG #38
Male Y07
00:14:45.64
00:14:45.64
28
(170)
Y07
28
Male
170
Koolyangarra
4:45 min/km
Wave 1
725
32
Nicholas BRENNAN
Nicholas BRENNAN #32
Male Y07
00:24:15.66
00:24:15.66
87
(432)
Y07
87
Male
432
Koolyangarra
7:49 min/km
Wave 1
719
33
James BRIGG
James BRIGG #33
Male Y07
00:24:08.58
00:24:08.58
86
(431)
Y07
86
Male
431
Koolyangarra
7:47 min/km
Wave 1
34
Alistair CARTER
Alistair CARTER #34
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Koolyangarra
min/km
Wave 1
698
27
Mathew STERGIOU
Mathew STERGIOU #27
Male Y07
00:23:07.77
00:23:07.77
85
(428)
Y07
85
Male
428
Campion
7:27 min/km
Wave 1
486
28
Hudson TODD
Hudson TODD #28
Male Y07
00:18:50.52
00:18:50.52
68
(330)
Y07
68
Male
330
Campion
6:04 min/km
Wave 1
29
Matthew TOMS
Matthew TOMS #29
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Campion
min/km
Wave 1
174
23
Joseph PIETRZAK
Joseph PIETRZAK #23
Male Y07
00:14:36.38
00:14:36.38
25
(157)
Y07
25
Male
157
Campion
4:42 min/km
Wave 1
206
24
Daniel POLAND
Daniel POLAND #24
Male Y07
00:14:58.78
00:14:58.78
32
(184)
Y07
32
Male
184
Campion
4:49 min/km
Wave 1
659
16
Shane LAWRENCE
Shane LAWRENCE #16
Male Y07
00:21:27.62
00:21:27.62
82
(413)
Y07
82
Male
413
Campion
6:55 min/km
Wave 1
516
17
Jordan LUMMIS
Jordan LUMMIS #17
Male Y07
00:19:16.37
00:19:16.37
72
(343)
Y07
72
Male
343
Campion
6:13 min/km
Wave 1
238
4
Brendan BEST
Brendan BEST #4
Male Y07
00:15:21.89
00:15:21.89
38
(203)
Y07
38
Male
203
Campion
4:57 min/km
Wave 1
35
5
Hudson BLENKINSOP
Hudson BLENKINSOP #5
Male Y07
00:12:45.39
00:12:45.39
7
(34)
Y07
7
Male
34
Campion
4:06 min/km
Wave 1
451
2
Luke BAJADA
Luke BAJADA #2
Male Y07
00:18:18.90
00:18:18.90
60
(313)
Y07
60
Male
313
Campion
5:54 min/km
Wave 1
57
9
Jackson CLARKE
Jackson CLARKE #9
Male Y07
00:13:01.87
00:13:01.87
10
(56)
Y07
10
Male
56
Campion
4:12 min/km
Wave 1
75
10
Jack COURT
Jack COURT #10
Male Y07
00:13:18.76
00:13:18.76
12
(73)
Y07
12
Male
73
Campion
4:17 min/km
Wave 1
285
11
Jose DE NICOLA
Jose DE NICOLA #11
Male Y07
00:15:54.47
00:15:54.47
46
(232)
Y07
46
Male
232
Campion
5:07 min/km
Wave 1
5
12
Alexander DEWAR
Alexander DEWAR #12
Male Y07
00:11:52.74
00:11:52.74
1
(5)
Y07
1
Male
5
Campion
3:49 min/km
Wave 1
403
13
Connor HARRISON
Connor HARRISON #13
Male Y07
00:17:31.80
00:17:31.80
54
(288)
Y07
54
Male
288
Campion
5:39 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
Page 21 of 21 (1046 items)
© 2023