SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
20
[21]
22
23
...
30
31
32
Page 21 of 32 (1560 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
EstTime
Pace
Wave
1001
980
Peter MOSS
Peter MOSS #980
Male 55-59
01:17:12.4
01:17:12.4
45
(597)
55-59
45
Male
597
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
21:26 min/km
Wave C
1002
1003
David NAUGHTON
David NAUGHTON #1003
Male 50-54
01:17:13.3
01:17:13.3
82
(598)
50-54
82
Male
598
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
21:27 min/km
Wave D
1003
900
Peter MARR
Peter MARR #900
Male 50-54
01:17:15.9
01:17:15.9
83
(599)
50-54
83
Male
599
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
21:27 min/km
Wave D
1004
267
Matthew CLARKE
Matthew CLARKE #267
Male 25-29
01:17:18.8
01:17:18.8
55
(600)
25-29
55
Male
600
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
21:28 min/km
Wave C
1005
515
Nikki GILES
Nikki GILES #515
Female 35-39
01:17:22.6
01:17:22.6
60
(405)
35-39
60
Female
405
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
21:29 min/km
Wave C
1006
668
Chelsea HUDSON
Chelsea HUDSON #668
Female 25-29
01:17:24.7
01:17:24.7
42
(406)
25-29
42
Female
406
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
21:30 min/km
Wave E
1007
1507
John WHITTINGTON
John WHITTINGTON #1507
Male 55-59
01:17:26.2
01:17:26.2
46
(601)
55-59
46
Male
601
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
21:30 min/km
Wave E
1008
1343
Fiona TAS
Fiona TAS #1343
Female 40-44
01:17:27.4
01:17:27.4
57
(407)
40-44
57
Female
407
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
21:30 min/km
Wave D
1009
4
Chris ADAMS
Chris ADAMS #4
Male 25-29
01:17:32.4
01:17:32.4
56
(602)
25-29
56
Male
602
WA
AUS
Yes
01:00:00
21:32 min/km
Wave A
1010
867
Sheridan LUNT
Sheridan LUNT #867
Female 45-49
01:17:35.2
01:17:35.2
44
(408)
45-49
44
Female
408
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
21:33 min/km
Wave D
1011
193
Sam BROWN
Sam BROWN #193
Male 25-29
01:17:38.8
01:17:38.8
57
(603)
25-29
57
Male
603
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
21:34 min/km
Wave A
1012
363
Emma DE LAETER
Emma DE LAETER #363
Female Under 15
01:17:38.8
01:17:38.8
21
(409)
Under 15
21
Female
409
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
21:34 min/km
Wave E
1013
946
James MCRAE
James MCRAE #946
Male 30-34
01:17:39.3
01:17:39.3
69
(604)
30-34
69
Male
604
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
21:34 min/km
Wave D
1014
141
Vanessa BLYTHE
Vanessa BLYTHE #141
Female 40-44
01:17:41.6
01:17:41.6
58
(410)
40-44
58
Female
410
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
21:34 min/km
Wave F
1015
166
Libby BRADFORD
Libby BRADFORD #166
Female 40-44
01:17:42.2
01:17:42.2
59
(411)
40-44
59
Female
411
WA
AUS
Yes
01:30:00
21:35 min/km
Wave E
1016
1188
Garry ROBINS
Garry ROBINS #1188
Male 55-59
01:17:44.3
01:17:44.3
47
(605)
55-59
47
Male
605
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
21:35 min/km
Wave E
1017
503
Megan GELDART
Megan GELDART #503
Female 15-19
01:17:46.5
01:17:46.5
42
(412)
15-19
42
Female
412
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
21:36 min/km
Wave E
1018
846
Shien LO
Shien LO #846
Female 40-44
01:17:48.2
01:17:48.2
60
(413)
40-44
60
Female
413
VIC
AUS
No
01:10:00
21:36 min/km
Wave B
1019
943
Hayley MCNAMARA
Hayley MCNAMARA #943
Female 35-39
01:17:50.7
01:17:50.7
61
(414)
35-39
61
Female
414
WA
AUS
No
02:00:00
21:37 min/km
Wave F
1020
78
Tracey BARTLETT
Tracey BARTLETT #78
Female 50-54
01:17:51.7
01:17:51.7
40
(415)
50-54
40
Female
415
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
21:37 min/km
Wave C
1021
1345
Bryan TATE
Bryan TATE #1345
Male 35-39
01:17:52.8
01:17:52.8
70
(606)
35-39
70
Male
606
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
21:37 min/km
Wave B
1022
313
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #313
Female 60-64
01:17:57.4
01:17:57.4
14
(416)
60-64
14
Female
416
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
21:39 min/km
Wave D
1023
1039
Chelsea OLIVER
Chelsea OLIVER #1039
Female 15-19
01:17:59.5
01:17:59.5
43
(417)
15-19
43
Female
417
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
21:39 min/km
Wave C
1024
634
Lucy HILL
Lucy HILL #634
Female Under 15
01:18:02.4
01:18:02.4
22
(418)
Under 15
22
Female
418
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
21:40 min/km
Wave E
1025
1009
Kate NICKELS
Kate NICKELS #1009
Female 40-44
01:18:02.9
01:18:02.9
61
(419)
40-44
61
Female
419
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
21:40 min/km
Wave F
1026
511
Clayton GIBBS
Clayton GIBBS #511
Male 30-34
01:18:03.1
01:18:03.1
70
(607)
30-34
70
Male
607
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
21:40 min/km
Wave C
1027
505
Debbie GEORGE
Debbie GEORGE #505
Female 55-59
01:18:04.6
01:18:04.6
13
(420)
55-59
13
Female
420
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
21:41 min/km
Wave E
1028
1535
Karena WILSON
Karena WILSON #1535
Female 30-34
01:18:05.3
01:18:05.3
52
(421)
30-34
52
Female
421
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
21:41 min/km
Wave D
1029
229
Michael CANN
Michael CANN #229
Male 30-34
01:18:08.0
01:18:08.0
71
(608)
30-34
71
Male
608
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
21:42 min/km
Wave E
1030
285
Haig COLOMBERA
Haig COLOMBERA #285
Male 20-24
01:18:10.6
01:18:10.6
30
(609)
20-24
30
Male
609
WA
AUS
No
01:11:00
21:42 min/km
Wave C
1031
1333
Kelsey SWEENEY
Kelsey SWEENEY #1333
Female 20-24
01:18:12.1
01:18:12.1
27
(422)
20-24
27
Female
422
WA
AUS
No
00:45:00
21:43 min/km
Wave D
1032
1245
Graeme SHEARD
Graeme SHEARD #1245
Male 55-59
01:18:12.6
01:18:12.6
48
(610)
55-59
48
Male
610
WA
AUS
Yes
01:25:00
21:43 min/km
Wave D
1033
1536
Steve WILSON
Steve WILSON #1536
Male 60-64
01:18:15.2
01:18:15.2
32
(611)
60-64
32
Male
611
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
21:44 min/km
Wave D
1034
467
Bianca FITZSIMMONS
Bianca FITZSIMMONS #467
Female 40-44
01:18:21.1
01:18:21.1
62
(423)
40-44
62
Female
423
WA
AUS
Yes
01:00:00
21:45 min/km
Wave A
1035
147
Chantal BOON
Chantal BOON #147
Female 25-29
01:18:23.8
01:18:23.8
43
(424)
25-29
43
Female
424
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
21:46 min/km
Wave C
1036
53
Richard AUSTIN
Richard AUSTIN #53
Male 50-54
01:18:24.9
01:18:24.9
84
(612)
50-54
84
Male
612
WA
AUS
No
01:35:00
21:46 min/km
Wave E
1037
89
Hilary BECK
Hilary BECK #89
Female 60-64
01:18:28.5
01:18:28.5
15
(425)
60-64
15
Female
425
WA
AUS
Yes
01:40:00
21:47 min/km
Wave F
1038
1380
David TOGNELA
David TOGNELA #1380
Male 45-49
01:18:28.6
01:18:28.6
80
(613)
45-49
80
Male
613
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
21:47 min/km
Wave D
1039
1180
Kirstine ROBERTS
Kirstine ROBERTS #1180
Female 40-44
01:18:29.0
01:18:29.0
63
(426)
40-44
63
Female
426
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
21:48 min/km
Wave C
1040
499
Stephanie GARCIA
Stephanie GARCIA #499
Female 40-44
01:18:30.6
01:18:30.6
64
(427)
40-44
64
Female
427
WA
AUS
No
02:50:00
21:48 min/km
Wave F
1041
913
Lindsay MCAULIFFE
Lindsay MCAULIFFE #913
Male 55-59
01:18:31.4
01:18:31.4
49
(614)
55-59
49
Male
614
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
21:48 min/km
Wave B
1042
1206
Matiu RUDOLPH
Matiu RUDOLPH #1206
Male 35-39
01:18:32.7
01:18:32.7
71
(615)
35-39
71
Male
615
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
21:49 min/km
Wave A
1043
93
Robin BELFORD
Robin BELFORD #93
Male 55-59
01:18:34.3
01:18:34.3
50
(616)
55-59
50
Male
616
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
21:49 min/km
Wave C
1044
892
Leanne MANNING
Leanne MANNING #892
Female 45-49
01:18:34.4
01:18:34.4
45
(428)
45-49
45
Female
428
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
21:49 min/km
Wave C
1045
606
Ian HENRY
Ian HENRY #606
Male 30-34
01:18:35.9
01:18:35.9
72
(617)
30-34
72
Male
617
WA
AUS
Yes
01:20:00
21:49 min/km
Wave D
1046
210
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #210
Male 60-64
01:18:36.5
01:18:36.5
33
(618)
60-64
33
Male
618
WA
AUS
No
01:14:00
21:50 min/km
Wave C
1047
1514
John WILLCOCKS
John WILLCOCKS #1514
Male 45-49
01:18:37.0
01:18:37.0
81
(619)
45-49
81
Male
619
WA
AUS
No
01:35:00
21:50 min/km
Wave E
1048
1016
Sarah NORMAN
Sarah NORMAN #1016
Female 35-39
01:18:37.1
01:18:37.1
62
(429)
35-39
62
Female
429
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
21:50 min/km
Wave E
1049
1548
Matthew WOODS
Matthew WOODS #1548
Male 40-44
01:18:39.0
01:18:39.0
72
(620)
40-44
72
Male
620
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
21:50 min/km
Wave F
1050
998
Robert MURRAY
Robert MURRAY #998
Male 40-44
01:18:39.8
01:18:39.8
73
(621)
40-44
73
Male
621
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
21:51 min/km
Wave D
1
2
3
...
20
[21]
22
23
...
30
31
32
Page 21 of 32 (1560 items)
© 2023