ACC Cross Country
30 May 2013
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Para Boys
Para Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
20
[21]
22
23
...
36
37
38
Page 21 of 38 (1884 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
1001
1729
Samson BRENT
Samson BRENT #1729
Male U/14
00:17:10.81
00:17:10.81
201
(1001)
U/14
201
00:03:09.26
Male
1001
Lake Joondalup
26
1002
3801
Quinn BIRD
Quinn BIRD #3801
Male U/15
00:17:10.88
00:17:10.88
235
(1002)
U/15
235
00:04:02.10
Male
1002
URSULA FRAYNE
18
1003
866
Regan ANDERSON
Regan ANDERSON #866
Male U/13
00:17:11.47
00:17:11.47
125
(1003)
U/13
125
00:02:43.49
Male
1003
Georgiana Molloy
18
1004
579
Nathan Sutandi
Nathan Sutandi #579
Male U/13
00:17:11.49
00:17:11.49
126
(1004)
U/13
126
00:02:43.51
Male
1004
CORPUS CHRISTI
38
1005
214
Levi Churcher
Levi Churcher #214
Male U/13
00:17:11.78
00:17:11.78
127
(1005)
U/13
127
00:02:43.80
Male
1005
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
30
1006
1129
Riley MCLENNAN
Riley MCLENNAN #1129
Male U/13
00:17:12.28
00:17:12.28
128
(1006)
U/13
128
00:02:44.30
Male
1006
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
35
1007
868
Angus JACKSON
Angus JACKSON #868
Male U/13
00:17:12.48
00:17:12.48
129
(1007)
U/13
129
00:02:44.51
Male
1007
Georgiana Molloy
19
1008
3404
Jake LORKIN
Jake LORKIN #3404
Male U/13
00:17:12.49
00:17:12.49
130
(1008)
U/13
130
00:02:44.52
Male
1008
ST MARK'S
37
1009
573
Thomas BENDTSEN
Thomas BENDTSEN #573
Male U/13
00:17:12.69
00:17:12.69
131
(1009)
U/13
131
00:02:44.72
Male
1009
CORPUS CHRISTI
39
1010
2500
Andrew PEOU
Andrew PEOU #2500
Male U/16
00:17:12.81
00:17:12.81
226
(1010)
U/16
226
00:04:39.48
Male
1010
NEWMAN
29
1011
1498
Jesse Lawton
Jesse Lawton #1498
Male U/16
00:17:12.94
00:17:12.94
227
(1011)
U/16
227
00:04:39.61
Male
1011
KENNEDY
34
1012
2448
Luke KNIGHT
Luke KNIGHT #2448
Male U/13
00:17:13.10
00:17:13.10
132
(1012)
U/13
132
00:02:45.13
Male
1012
NEWMAN
30
1013
576
Marc CHENEY
Marc CHENEY #576
Male U/13
00:17:13.25
00:17:13.25
133
(1013)
U/13
133
00:02:45.27
Male
1013
CORPUS CHRISTI
40
1014
1557
Amin Longolio
Amin Longolio #1557
Male U/14
00:17:13.28
00:17:13.28
202
(1014)
U/14
202
00:03:11.74
Male
1014
KOLBE
33
1015
3499
Robel KASHAY
Robel KASHAY #3499
Male U/14
00:17:13.48
00:17:13.48
203
(1015)
U/14
203
00:03:11.94
Male
1015
ST NORBERT
11
1016
2927
Louis PASSERA
Louis PASSERA #2927
Male U/13
00:17:13.51
00:17:13.51
134
(1016)
U/13
134
00:02:45.54
Male
1016
SACRED HEART
35
1018
17
Wyclef MAUNGE
Wyclef MAUNGE #17
Male U/15
00:17:14.31
00:17:14.31
236
(1018)
U/15
236
00:04:05.53
Male
1018
ALKIMOS
4
1017
1497
Tate JOHNSTON
Tate JOHNSTON #1497
Male U/16
00:17:14.31
00:17:14.31
228
(1017)
U/16
228
00:04:40.98
Male
1017
KENNEDY
35
1019
2718
Benjamin JONES
Benjamin JONES #2718
Male U/14
00:17:14.92
00:17:14.92
204
(1019)
U/14
204
00:03:13.37
Male
1019
PETER MOYES
32
1020
2449
Joseph MOYLAN
Joseph MOYLAN #2449
Male U/13
00:17:15.50
00:17:15.50
135
(1020)
U/13
135
00:02:47.53
Male
1020
NEWMAN
31
1021
342
Isaac JONES
Isaac JONES #342
Male U/14
00:17:15.73
00:17:15.73
205
(1021)
U/14
205
00:03:14.19
Male
1021
CAREY BAPTIST
13
1022
38
Henry MCNAMEE
Henry MCNAMEE #38
Male U/13
00:17:15.77
00:17:15.77
136
(1022)
U/13
136
00:02:47.80
Male
1022
ALL SAINTS'
23
1023
3242
Alex JACKSON
Alex JACKSON #3242
Male U/16
00:17:15.91
00:17:15.91
229
(1023)
U/16
229
00:04:42.58
Male
1023
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
2
1024
1909
Lochlan WINDER
Lochlan WINDER #1909
Male U/14
00:17:16.96
00:17:16.96
206
(1024)
U/14
206
00:03:15.41
Male
1024
LUMEN CHRISTI
28
1025
3793
Lachlan DOBER
Lachlan DOBER #3793
Male U/14
00:17:17.31
00:17:17.31
207
(1025)
U/14
207
00:03:15.76
Male
1025
URSULA FRAYNE
19
1026
3605
Mccrae LEWIS
Mccrae LEWIS #3605
Male U/16
00:17:17.34
00:17:17.34
230
(1026)
U/16
230
00:04:44.01
Male
1026
SWAN CHRISTIAN
11
1027
1848
Jordan VAN DIJK
Jordan VAN DIJK #1848
Male U/15
00:17:17.38
00:17:17.38
237
(1027)
U/15
237
00:04:08.60
Male
1027
Living Waters
17
1028
752
Jonathan ROBLESS
Jonathan ROBLESS #752
Male U/16
00:17:17.96
00:17:17.96
231
(1028)
U/16
231
00:04:44.63
Male
1028
EMMANUEL
22
1030
3373
Spencer BEATTY
Spencer BEATTY #3373
Male U/15
00:17:17.98
00:17:17.98
239
(1030)
U/15
239
00:04:09.20
Male
1030
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
5
1029
3177
Samuel COLEMAN
Samuel COLEMAN #3177
Male U/15
00:17:17.98
00:17:17.98
238
(1029)
U/15
238
00:04:09.20
Male
1029
SETON COLLEGE
18
1031
1649
Luke AURISCH
Luke AURISCH #1649
Male U/14
00:17:18.20
00:17:18.20
208
(1031)
U/14
208
00:03:16.66
Male
1031
LA SALLE
23
1032
3273
Sasa NJEGIC
Sasa NJEGIC #3273
Male U/14
00:17:18.31
00:17:18.31
209
(1032)
U/14
209
00:03:16.77
Male
1032
St Andrew's Grammar
6
1033
1541
Kieren LEE
Kieren LEE #1541
Male U/13
00:17:18.43
00:17:18.43
137
(1033)
U/13
137
00:02:50.46
Male
1033
KOLBE
34
1034
3018
Jake BOUCHER
Jake BOUCHER #3018
Male U/14
00:17:18.56
00:17:18.56
210
(1034)
U/14
210
00:03:17.01
Male
1034
Serpentine Jarrahdale
7
1035
2652
Joshua HENDRICKSON
Joshua HENDRICKSON #2652
Male U/16
00:17:18.57
00:17:18.57
232
(1035)
U/16
232
00:04:45.24
Male
1035
PETER CARNLEY
11
1036
1024
Aidan LEMSON
Aidan LEMSON #1024
Male U/15
00:17:18.79
00:17:18.79
240
(1036)
U/15
240
00:04:10.01
Male
1036
Irene McCormack
16
1037
64
Patrick NICHOLSON
Patrick NICHOLSON #64
Male U/15
00:17:18.99
00:17:18.99
241
(1037)
U/15
241
00:04:10.21
Male
1037
ALL SAINTS'
24
1038
751
Alex ROBINSON
Alex ROBINSON #751
Male U/16
00:17:19.79
00:17:19.79
233
(1038)
U/16
233
00:04:46.46
Male
1038
EMMANUEL
23
1039
1460
Robert IRELAND
Robert IRELAND #1460
Male U/14
00:17:19.81
00:17:19.81
211
(1039)
U/14
211
00:03:18.26
Male
1039
KENNEDY
36
1040
346
Reece BOADEN
Reece BOADEN #346
Male U/15
00:17:20.12
00:17:20.12
242
(1040)
U/15
242
00:04:11.34
Male
1040
CAREY BAPTIST
14
1041
2875
Mitchell HOSKING
Mitchell HOSKING #2875
Male U/14
00:17:20.46
00:17:20.46
212
(1041)
U/14
212
00:03:18.92
Male
1041
QUINNS BAPTIST
18
1042
2281
Michael GARFIELD
Michael GARFIELD #2281
Male U/14
00:17:20.66
00:17:20.66
213
(1042)
U/14
213
00:03:19.11
Male
1042
MAZENOD
37
1043
1462
Rogan KIRK
Rogan KIRK #1462
Male U/14
00:17:20.86
00:17:20.86
214
(1043)
U/14
214
00:03:19.32
Male
1043
KENNEDY
37
1044
1715
Luke HALL
Luke HALL #1715
Male U/13
00:17:21.24
00:17:21.24
138
(1044)
U/13
138
00:02:53.27
Male
1044
Lake Joondalup
27
1045
66
Jackson WHITE
Jackson WHITE #66
Male U/15
00:17:21.34
00:17:21.34
243
(1045)
U/15
243
00:04:12.56
Male
1045
ALL SAINTS'
25
1046
900
Alex TUNSTILL
Alex TUNSTILL #900
Male U/15
00:17:21.85
00:17:21.85
244
(1046)
U/15
244
00:04:13.07
Male
1046
Georgiana Molloy
20
1047
321
Seth BERNASCONI
Seth BERNASCONI #321
Male U/14
00:17:21.91
00:17:21.91
215
(1047)
U/14
215
00:03:20.36
Male
1047
CATHOLIC AGRICULTURAL
2
1048
3274
Nicholas THEODOROU
Nicholas THEODOROU #3274
Male U/14
00:17:22.31
00:17:22.31
216
(1048)
U/14
216
00:03:20.77
Male
1048
St Andrew's Grammar
7
1049
1859
Taeus CHRULEW
Taeus CHRULEW #1859
Male U/16
00:17:22.34
00:17:22.34
234
(1049)
U/16
234
00:04:49.01
Male
1049
Living Waters
18
1051
1891
Lloyd BARKER
Lloyd BARKER #1891
Male U/13
00:17:22.50
00:17:22.50
140
(1051)
U/13
140
00:02:54.52
Male
1051
LUMEN CHRISTI
29
1
2
3
...
20
[21]
22
23
...
36
37
38
Page 21 of 38 (1884 items)
© 2023