Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
1 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
[21]
22
23
24
25
Page 21 of 25 (1235 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
1101
Brayden BOYNTON
Brayden BOYNTON #1101
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
THOM
0
3.3
Wave 2 - Y08 M
1126
Oscar WRIGHT
Oscar WRIGHT #1126
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
THOM
0
3.3
Wave 2 - Y08 M
198
Darcy LOVE
Darcy LOVE #198
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
FOLE
0
3.3
Wave 2 - Y08 M
189
Cadarn FISHER
Cadarn FISHER #189
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
FOLE
0
3.3
Wave 2 - Y08 M
337
Jaxon CASEY
Jaxon CASEY #337
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
KELL
0
3.3
Wave 2 - Y08 M
956
Lachlan HARGREAVES
Lachlan HARGREAVES #956
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
STEL
0
3.3
Wave 2 - Y08 M
89
477
Zoe MARKS
Zoe MARKS #477
Female Y07
00:15:58.03
00:15:58.03
1
(8)
Y07
1
Female
8
OCOL
2
100
3.3
4:50 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
102
773
Iris LAMB
Iris LAMB #773
Female Y07
00:16:15.90
00:16:15.90
2
(12)
Y07
2
00:00:17.86
Female
12
RYAN
3
85
3.3
4:55 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
151
470
Amelia HEINRICH
Amelia HEINRICH #470
Female Y07
00:17:17.02
00:17:17.02
3
(27)
Y07
3
00:01:18.98
Female
27
OCOL
6
75
3.3
5:14 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
155
160
Lily DE BEAUX
Lily DE BEAUX #160
Female Y07
00:17:18.54
00:17:18.54
4
(28)
Y07
4
00:01:20.50
Female
28
FOLE
9
70
3.3
5:14 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
174
625
Billie LAWRIE
Billie LAWRIE #625
Female Y07
00:17:44.83
00:17:44.83
5
(34)
Y07
5
00:01:46.79
Female
34
PATR
3
65
3.3
5:22 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
178
777
Asta MOSIEJUK
Asta MOSIEJUK #777
Female Y07
00:17:47.27
00:17:47.27
6
(37)
Y07
6
00:01:49.24
Female
37
RYAN
11
60
3.3
5:23 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
179
768
Indie HARRISON
Indie HARRISON #768
Female Y07
00:17:47.47
00:17:47.47
7
(38)
Y07
7
00:01:49.43
Female
38
RYAN
14
55
3.3
5:23 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
180
767
Lily HAMS
Lily HAMS #767
Female Y07
00:17:48.69
00:17:48.69
8
(39)
Y07
8
00:01:50.65
Female
39
RYAN
15
50
3.3
5:23 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
194
1092
Isabelle SELLENGER
Isabelle SELLENGER #1092
Female Y07
00:18:00.67
00:18:00.67
9
(46)
Y07
9
00:02:02.64
Female
46
THOM
21
48
3.3
5:27 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
207
1096
Emmy TOIA
Emmy TOIA #1096
Female Y07
00:18:15.04
00:18:15.04
10
(54)
Y07
10
00:02:17.01
Female
54
THOM
23
46
3.3
5:31 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
208
1088
Caitlyn NAISBITT
Caitlyn NAISBITT #1088
Female Y07
00:18:15.89
00:18:15.89
11
(55)
Y07
11
00:02:17.86
Female
55
THOM
27
44
3.3
5:32 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
223
780
Milla SAMULKIEWICZ
Milla SAMULKIEWICZ #780
Female Y07
00:18:30.73
00:18:30.73
12
(61)
Y07
12
00:02:32.69
Female
61
RYAN
23
42
3.3
5:36 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
228
627
Eryn O'NEILL
Eryn O'NEILL #627
Female Y07
00:18:33.79
00:18:33.79
13
(64)
Y07
13
00:02:35.76
Female
64
PATR
14
40
3.3
5:37 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
257
921
Ellah CROMBIE
Ellah CROMBIE #921
Female Y07
00:19:08.03
00:19:08.03
14
(76)
Y07
14
00:03:10.00
Female
76
STEL
15
38
3.3
5:47 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
275
178
Mia WASS
Mia WASS #178
Female Y07
00:19:40.37
00:19:40.37
15
(83)
Y07
15
00:03:42.33
Female
83
FOLE
22
36
3.3
5:57 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
289
622
Pepper HOOPER
Pepper HOOPER #622
Female Y07
00:19:56.22
00:19:56.22
16
(93)
Y07
16
00:03:58.19
Female
93
PATR
17
34
3.3
6:02 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
291
1091
Emily PITMAN
Emily PITMAN #1091
Female Y07
00:19:59.66
00:19:59.66
17
(94)
Y07
17
00:04:01.62
Female
94
THOM
40
32
3.3
6:03 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
292
474
Elise KALPERS-GRAY
Elise KALPERS-GRAY #474
Female Y07
00:20:03.02
00:20:03.02
18
(95)
Y07
18
00:04:04.98
Female
95
OCOL
26
30
3.3
6:04 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
318
317
Cassidy MAIN
Cassidy MAIN #317
Female Y07
00:20:35.00
00:20:35.00
19
(107)
Y07
19
00:04:36.96
Female
107
KELL
28
29
3.3
6:14 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
332
163
Alyse HOVEY
Alyse HOVEY #163
Female Y07
00:20:50.62
00:20:50.62
20
(114)
Y07
20
00:04:52.59
Female
114
FOLE
30
28
3.3
6:18 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
337
313
Ella JENKINS
Ella JENKINS #313
Female Y07
00:20:55.27
00:20:55.27
21
(117)
Y07
21
00:04:57.23
Female
117
KELL
30
27
3.3
6:20 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
338
926
Amelia HAYES
Amelia HAYES #926
Female Y07
00:20:56.27
00:20:56.27
22
(118)
Y07
22
00:04:58.23
Female
118
STEL
29
26
3.3
6:20 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
357
466
Shelby DREW
Shelby DREW #466
Female Y07
00:21:14.99
00:21:14.99
23
(127)
Y07
23
00:05:16.96
Female
127
OCOL
30
25
3.3
6:26 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
358
482
Skyla PRAPROTNIK
Skyla PRAPROTNIK #482
Female Y07
00:21:14.99
00:21:14.99
24
(128)
Y07
24
00:05:16.96
Female
128
OCOL
31
24
3.3
6:26 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
383
309
Ruby DILLON
Ruby DILLON #309
Female Y07
00:21:48.91
00:21:48.91
25
(143)
Y07
25
00:05:50.88
Female
143
KELL
36
23
3.3
6:36 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
390
318
Layla MARCH
Layla MARCH #318
Female Y07
00:21:52.36
00:21:52.36
26
(147)
Y07
26
00:05:54.32
Female
147
KELL
37
22
3.3
6:37 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
392
624
Lacee KLEINE DETERS
Lacee KLEINE DETERS #624
Female Y07
00:21:54.51
00:21:54.51
27
(149)
Y07
27
00:05:56.47
Female
149
PATR
33
21
3.3
6:38 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
403
26
Kirra VINCE
Kirra VINCE #26
Female Y07
00:22:09.22
00:22:09.22
28
(157)
Y07
28
00:06:11.19
Female
157
BISH
35
20
3.3
6:42 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
404
319
Amali O'BRIEN
Amali O'BRIEN #319
Female Y07
00:22:13.27
00:22:13.27
29
(158)
Y07
29
00:06:15.23
Female
158
KELL
42
19
3.3
6:44 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
411
172
Dolly ROWLAND
Dolly ROWLAND #172
Female Y07
00:22:16.92
00:22:16.92
30
(160)
Y07
30
00:06:18.89
Female
160
FOLE
46
18
3.3
6:45 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
416
933
Darcy MELBIN
Darcy MELBIN #933
Female Y07
00:22:26.67
00:22:26.67
31
(162)
Y07
31
00:06:28.63
Female
162
STEL
40
17
3.3
6:48 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
437
330
Lyra WEGERT
Lyra WEGERT #330
Female Y07
00:22:48.20
00:22:48.20
32
(176)
Y07
32
00:06:50.16
Female
176
KELL
49
16
3.3
6:54 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
439
463
Shanice Mhay CEPILLO
Shanice Mhay CEPILLO #463
Female Y07
00:22:50.85
00:22:50.85
33
(178)
Y07
33
00:06:52.81
Female
178
OCOL
45
15
3.3
6:55 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
455
5
Isla COLLARD
Isla COLLARD #5
Female Y07
00:23:03.84
00:23:03.84
34
(188)
Y07
34
00:07:05.80
Female
188
BISH
44
14
3.3
6:59 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
463
1087
Savannah MURRAY
Savannah MURRAY #1087
Female Y07
00:23:15.81
00:23:15.81
35
(195)
Y07
35
00:07:17.78
Female
195
THOM
61
13
3.3
7:02 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
466
629
Lahni PRICE
Lahni PRICE #629
Female Y07
00:23:19.27
00:23:19.27
36
(196)
Y07
36
00:07:21.24
Female
196
PATR
51
12
3.3
7:04 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
479
327
Paige TSANG
Paige TSANG #327
Female Y07
00:23:39.98
00:23:39.98
37
(202)
Y07
37
00:07:41.94
Female
202
KELL
59
11
3.3
7:10 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
489
164
Amber IARIA
Amber IARIA #164
Female Y07
00:23:51.35
00:23:51.35
38
(204)
Y07
38
00:07:53.32
Female
204
FOLE
62
10
3.3
7:13 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
492
782
Sophie SHADFORTH
Sophie SHADFORTH #782
Female Y07
00:24:04.25
00:24:04.25
39
(206)
Y07
39
00:08:06.21
Female
206
RYAN
68
9
3.3
7:17 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
510
175
Charlotte TODD
Charlotte TODD #175
Female Y07
00:24:34.20
00:24:34.20
40
(219)
Y07
40
00:08:36.16
Female
219
FOLE
66
8
3.3
7:26 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
518
25
Lexie THOMAS
Lexie THOMAS #25
Female Y07
00:24:41.10
00:24:41.10
41
(225)
Y07
41
00:08:43.06
Female
225
BISH
59
7
3.3
7:28 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
519
766
Olivia GROVER
Olivia GROVER #766
Female Y07
00:24:41.49
00:24:41.49
42
(226)
Y07
42
00:08:43.46
Female
226
RYAN
74
6
3.3
7:28 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
523
1095
Elainey TEAKLE
Elainey TEAKLE #1095
Female Y07
00:24:43.54
00:24:43.54
43
(229)
Y07
43
00:08:45.50
Female
229
THOM
73
5
3.3
7:29 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
536
22
Isabelle NYGREN
Isabelle NYGREN #22
Female Y07
00:25:01.21
00:25:01.21
44
(233)
Y07
44
00:09:03.18
Female
233
BISH
72
5
3.3
7:34 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
[21]
22
23
24
25
Page 21 of 25 (1235 items)
© 2023