Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
[21]
22
23
24
25
Page 21 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
203
Dylan GROVES
Dylan GROVES #203
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
202
Ella GOLLAN
Ella GOLLAN #202
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
882
201
Chemeli GLASHEEN
Chemeli GLASHEEN #201
Female Y10
00:34:37.11
00:34:37.11
65
(393)
Y10
65
00:20:36.89
Female
393
Eyre
223
2
3
11:32 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:24:17.85
12:08 min/km
896
66
412
00:10:19.25
10:19 min/km
815
56
361
789
200
Giles GERLACH
Giles GERLACH #200
Male Y10
00:29:50.45
00:29:50.45
86
(467)
Y10
86
00:19:31.19
Male
467
Eyre
205
2
3
9:56 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:20:38.13
10:19 min/km
792
86
463
00:09:12.32
9:12 min/km
699
80
411
521
199
Chloe GARLAND
Chloe GARLAND #199
Female Y10
00:23:43.58
00:23:43.58
38
(184)
Y10
38
00:09:43.36
Female
184
Eyre
120
7
3
7:54 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:36.20
8:18 min/km
550
42
204
00:07:07.37
7:07 min/km
495
32
172
36
198
Lachlan FRENCH
Lachlan FRENCH #198
Male Y10
00:12:36.76
00:12:36.76
9
(36)
Y10
9
00:02:17.50
Male
36
Eyre
30
70
3
4:12 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:26.98
4:13 min/km
30
8
30
00:04:09.78
4:09 min/km
67
15
66
62
197
Aaron FLETCHER
Aaron FLETCHER #197
Male Y10
00:13:37.30
00:13:37.30
14
(59)
Y10
14
00:03:18.04
Male
59
Eyre
44
45
3
4:32 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:24.89
4:42 min/km
62
15
60
00:04:12.41
4:12 min/km
75
17
73
414
196
Paige ENDICOTT
Paige ENDICOTT #196
Female Y10
00:20:13.18
00:20:13.18
22
(121)
Y10
22
00:06:12.96
Female
121
Eyre
81
10
3
6:44 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:35.30
6:47 min/km
380
21
110
00:06:37.88
6:37 min/km
433
26
142
195
Makaila DYALL
Makaila DYALL #195
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
927
194
Olivia DAVIS
Olivia DAVIS #194
Female Y10
00:37:42.74
00:37:42.74
71
(435)
Y10
71
00:23:42.52
Female
435
Eyre
233
2
3
12:34 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:26:04.13
13:02 min/km
945
72
440
00:11:38.60
11:38 min/km
905
69
422
326
193
Lola COUTTS
Lola COUTTS #193
Female Y10
00:18:42.51
00:18:42.51
16
(85)
Y10
16
00:04:42.29
Female
85
Eyre
51
35
3
6:14 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:52.09
6:26 min/km
323
17
86
00:05:50.41
5:50 min/km
320
16
82
436
192
Ashton COOPER
Ashton COOPER #192
Female Y10
00:20:57.85
00:20:57.85
26
(135)
Y10
26
00:06:57.63
Female
135
Eyre
85
10
3
6:59 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:14:07.70
7:03 min/km
426
25
130
00:06:50.15
6:50 min/km
458
28
151
186
191
Estelle CELESTI-CROSBY
Estelle CELESTI-CROSBY #191
Female Y10
00:15:36.01
00:15:36.01
5
(31)
Y10
5
00:01:35.79
Female
31
Eyre
22
100
3
5:12 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:10:44.49
5:22 min/km
177
5
33
00:04:51.51
4:51 min/km
191
6
39
97
190
Rebecca BENSTEAD
Rebecca BENSTEAD #190
Female Y10
00:14:13.19
00:14:13.19
2
(13)
Y10
2
00:00:12.97
Female
13
Eyre
10
150
3
4:44 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:09:46.23
4:53 min/km
91
2
13
00:04:26.96
4:26 min/km
116
1
13
446
189
Emma BARKER
Emma BARKER #189
Female Y10
00:21:07.58
00:21:07.58
28
(143)
Y10
28
00:07:07.36
Female
143
Eyre
86
10
3
7:02 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:14:39.46
7:19 min/km
450
28
148
00:06:28.12
6:28 min/km
410
23
131
334
188
Ryan WIESNER
Ryan WIESNER #188
Male Y10
00:18:58.82
00:18:58.82
48
(246)
Y10
48
00:08:39.56
Male
246
Eyre
140
5
3
6:19 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:12:58.42
6:29 min/km
331
49
241
00:06:00.39
6:00 min/km
342
53
248
17
187
Nicholas DAVIDSON
Nicholas DAVIDSON #187
Male Y10
00:11:50.58
00:11:50.58
7
(17)
Y10
7
00:01:31.32
Male
17
Eyre
25
80
3
3:56 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:07:59.88
3:59 min/km
15
5
15
00:03:50.70
3:50 min/km
28
9
28
875
186
Cameron CURREY
Cameron CURREY #186
Female Y10
00:34:06.43
00:34:06.43
60
(388)
Y10
60
00:20:06.21
Female
388
Eyre
220
2
3
11:22 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:24:12.63
12:06 min/km
890
61
407
00:09:53.79
9:53 min/km
771
51
332
172
185
Xavier CURETON
Xavier CURETON #185
Male Y10
00:15:17.46
00:15:17.46
28
(143)
Y10
28
00:04:58.20
Male
143
Eyre
69
10
3
5:05 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:13.17
5:06 min/km
130
29
108
00:05:04.28
5:04 min/km
219
36
174
295
184
Cooper CRAIG
Cooper CRAIG #184
Male Y10
00:18:00.41
00:18:00.41
45
(218)
Y10
45
00:07:41.15
Male
218
Eyre
134
5
3
6:00 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:13:07.18
6:33 min/km
342
55
250
00:04:53.22
4:53 min/km
195
32
155
802
183
Ethan CRACKETT
Ethan CRACKETT #183
Male Y10
00:30:47.68
00:30:47.68
89
(470)
Y10
89
00:20:28.42
Male
470
Eyre
210
2
3
10:15 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:21:13.40
10:36 min/km
814
90
467
00:09:34.28
9:34 min/km
745
81
429
182
Annabelle COSMELLI
Annabelle COSMELLI #182
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
181
James CORVER
James CORVER #181
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:24:22.85
12:11 min/km
901
94
487
180
Larissa COOK
Larissa COOK #180
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
413
179
Keshara COLOMBA THANTHRIGE
Keshara COLOMBA THANTHRIGE #179
Male Y10
00:20:10.77
00:20:10.77
61
(293)
Y10
61
00:09:51.51
Male
293
Eyre
170
2
3
6:43 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:13:04.15
6:32 min/km
340
54
249
00:07:06.62
7:06 min/km
493
62
322
425
178
Lilly COLLINS
Lilly COLLINS #178
Female Y10
00:20:35.31
00:20:35.31
23
(130)
Y10
23
00:06:35.09
Female
130
Eyre
83
10
3
6:51 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:48.34
6:54 min/km
403
24
122
00:06:46.97
6:46 min/km
452
27
148
256
177
Joshua COLE
Joshua COLE #177
Male Y10
00:16:58.93
00:16:58.93
39
(201)
Y10
39
00:06:39.67
Male
201
Eyre
110
7
3
5:39 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:11:34.88
5:47 min/km
240
37
187
00:05:24.05
5:24 min/km
257
42
198
263
176
Henry CLOUGH
Henry CLOUGH #176
Male Y10
00:17:13.27
00:17:13.27
41
(204)
Y10
41
00:06:54.01
Male
204
Eyre
132
5
3
5:44 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:11:43.20
5:51 min/km
247
39
192
00:05:30.06
5:30 min/km
270
45
209
800
175
Brayden CHAPLIN
Brayden CHAPLIN #175
Male Y10
00:30:47.27
00:30:47.27
87
(468)
Y10
87
00:20:28.01
Male
468
Eyre
209
2
3
10:15 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:21:10.26
10:35 min/km
809
89
466
00:09:37.00
9:37 min/km
750
82
431
15
174
Jake BROOMFIELD
Jake BROOMFIELD #174
Male Y10
00:11:44.28
00:11:44.28
5
(15)
Y10
5
00:01:25.02
Male
15
Eyre
19
100
3
3:54 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:02.96
4:01 min/km
16
6
16
00:03:41.32
3:41 min/km
17
6
17
249
173
Scarlett BRIMAGE
Scarlett BRIMAGE #173
Female Y10
00:16:51.09
00:16:51.09
7
(52)
Y10
7
00:02:50.87
Female
52
Eyre
27
80
3
5:37 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:19.69
6:09 min/km
286
13
76
00:04:31.39
4:31 min/km
135
4
18
262
172
Riley BRADLEY
Riley BRADLEY #172
Male Y10
00:17:12.26
00:17:12.26
40
(203)
Y10
40
00:06:53.00
Male
203
Eyre
111
7
3
5:44 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:11:42.70
5:51 min/km
246
38
191
00:05:29.56
5:29 min/km
269
44
208
171
Sophie BILLINGHAM
Sophie BILLINGHAM #171
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
852
170
Grace BIBBY
Grace BIBBY #170
Female Y10
00:33:44.34
00:33:44.34
52
(366)
Y10
52
00:19:44.12
Female
366
Eyre
216
2
3
11:14 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:24:07.26
12:03 min/km
888
59
405
00:09:37.08
9:37 min/km
751
49
320
412
169
Matthew BEKINK
Matthew BEKINK #169
Male Y10
00:20:10.59
00:20:10.59
60
(292)
Y10
60
00:09:51.33
Male
292
Eyre
169
2
3
6:43 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:13:04.15
6:32 min/km
339
53
248
00:07:06.44
7:06 min/km
492
61
321
357
168
Jaiden BARKER
Jaiden BARKER #168
Male Y10
00:19:16.27
00:19:16.27
56
(262)
Y10
56
00:08:57.01
Male
262
Eyre
165
2
3
6:25 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:12:56.79
6:28 min/km
329
47
239
00:06:19.48
6:19 min/km
393
57
273
280
167
Madison BAKER
Madison BAKER #167
Female Y10
00:17:37.76
00:17:37.76
13
(68)
Y10
13
00:03:37.55
Female
68
Eyre
42
50
3
5:52 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:22.95
6:11 min/km
290
14
78
00:05:14.81
5:14 min/km
234
9
49
878
166
Ceider BAKER
Ceider BAKER #166
Female Y10
00:34:09.79
00:34:09.79
62
(390)
Y10
62
00:20:09.58
Female
390
Eyre
221
2
3
11:23 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:23:13.60
11:36 min/km
860
57
385
00:10:56.19
10:56 min/km
864
64
395
372
165
Imogen ASHWORTH
Imogen ASHWORTH #165
Female Y10
00:19:34.61
00:19:34.61
20
(102)
Y10
20
00:05:34.39
Female
102
Eyre
60
15
3
6:31 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:18.59
6:39 min/km
362
20
104
00:06:16.01
6:16 min/km
382
20
114
164
Christian ANSON
Christian ANSON #164
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
163
Jade ACKERMAN
Jade ACKERMAN #163
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
162
Matthew ABEL
Matthew ABEL #162
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
192
161
Riley YOUNG
Riley YOUNG #161
Male Y09
00:15:44.62
00:15:44.62
36
(159)
Y09
36
00:05:29.12
Male
159
Eyre
104
7
3
5:14 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:18.09
5:09 min/km
140
23
116
00:05:26.53
5:26 min/km
263
45
202
237
160
Benjamin THOMAS
Benjamin THOMAS #160
Male Y09
00:16:36.43
00:16:36.43
40
(188)
Y09
40
00:06:20.93
Male
188
Eyre
109
7
3
5:32 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:08.49
5:34 min/km
217
39
169
00:05:27.93
5:27 min/km
265
47
204
456
159
Benjamin TAGGART
Benjamin TAGGART #159
Male Y09
00:21:25.00
00:21:25.00
81
(306)
Y09
81
00:11:09.50
Male
306
Eyre
172
2
3
7:08 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:14:22.30
7:11 min/km
437
82
300
00:07:02.70
7:02 min/km
487
85
319
63
158
Jake POWELL
Jake POWELL #158
Male Y09
00:13:38.19
00:13:38.19
16
(60)
Y09
16
00:03:22.69
Male
60
Eyre
49
35
3
4:32 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:18.34
4:39 min/km
57
15
55
00:04:19.85
4:19 min/km
87
21
81
241
157
Arki PIERCY
Arki PIERCY #157
Male Y09
00:16:40.66
00:16:40.66
41
(190)
Y09
41
00:06:25.16
Male
190
Eyre
128
5
3
5:33 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:52.97
5:56 min/km
257
44
195
00:04:47.68
4:47 min/km
181
37
148
46
156
Taylor O'SULLIVAN
Taylor O'SULLIVAN #156
Male Y09
00:13:05.08
00:13:05.08
13
(46)
Y09
13
00:02:49.58
Male
46
Eyre
39
50
3
4:21 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:08:57.59
4:28 min/km
45
11
44
00:04:07.49
4:07 min/km
62
19
61
634
155
Ava MAHER
Ava MAHER #155
Female Y09
00:26:14.32
00:26:14.32
43
(253)
Y09
43
00:12:53.69
Female
253
Eyre
151
5
3
8:44 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:52.86
8:56 min/km
622
40
250
00:08:21.46
8:21 min/km
624
45
257
173
154
Zane LEWIS
Zane LEWIS #154
Male Y09
00:15:19.96
00:15:19.96
31
(144)
Y09
31
00:05:04.46
Male
144
Eyre
103
7
3
5:06 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:26.96
5:13 min/km
161
31
133
00:04:53.00
4:53 min/km
194
39
154
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
[21]
22
23
24
25
Page 21 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023