Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
29 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
23
24
Page 21 of 24 (1192 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1023
Aidan MARTINS
Aidan MARTINS #1023
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Xavier
0
1026
Jordan CHRISTY
Jordan CHRISTY #1026
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Xavier
0
1037
Tayla AIROLDI
Tayla AIROLDI #1037
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Xavier
0
1038
Piper DAL BELLO
Piper DAL BELLO #1038
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Xavier
0
1042
Lauren THOMAS
Lauren THOMAS #1042
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Xavier
0
1043
Angelina GATTEK
Angelina GATTEK #1043
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Xavier
0
1046
Cohan FARRINGTON
Cohan FARRINGTON #1046
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Xavier
0
1049
Mia ST-MART
Mia ST-MART #1049
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Xavier
0
1056
Edie HARRIES
Edie HARRIES #1056
Female Y08
Started
Started
Y08
Female
Xavier
0
1059
Bryce BECKER
Bryce BECKER #1059
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Xavier
0
1062
Olivia BRENCHLEY
Olivia BRENCHLEY #1062
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Xavier
0
1065
Chelsea THOMAS
Chelsea THOMAS #1065
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Xavier
0
1069
Kiara BUCKNELL
Kiara BUCKNELL #1069
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Xavier
0
1070
Mia CARR
Mia CARR #1070
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Xavier
0
1075
Harry WEATHERALL
Harry WEATHERALL #1075
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Xavier
0
1087
Richard GARCIA
Richard GARCIA #1087
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Xavier
0
1090
Abigail TYLER
Abigail TYLER #1090
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Xavier
0
1097
Taylor BROWN
Taylor BROWN #1097
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Xavier
0
1104
Byron HUGHES
Byron HUGHES #1104
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Xavier
0
1114
Jaxon GRAINGER
Jaxon GRAINGER #1114
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Xavier
0
1120
Jade HENN
Jade HENN #1120
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Xavier
0
1121
Hunter SEUREN
Hunter SEUREN #1121
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Xavier
0
1124
Cassidy GIBSON
Cassidy GIBSON #1124
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Xavier
0
1125
Mackenzie PARKE
Mackenzie PARKE #1125
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Xavier
0
1127
Ashlyn WOTHERSPOON
Ashlyn WOTHERSPOON #1127
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Xavier
0
1129
Alyssa KING
Alyssa KING #1129
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Xavier
0
1138
Ryan GIBSON
Ryan GIBSON #1138
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Xavier
0
1142
Amelia CLARK
Amelia CLARK #1142
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Xavier
0
1156
Peter NAKIC
Peter NAKIC #1156
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Xavier
0
1158
Montana ST-MART
Montana ST-MART #1158
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Xavier
0
1161
Grace LAUGHER
Grace LAUGHER #1161
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Xavier
0
1166
Annabella CLARK
Annabella CLARK #1166
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Xavier
0
1171
Carys CHANDLER
Carys CHANDLER #1171
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Xavier
0
1175
Olivia KELLY
Olivia KELLY #1175
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Xavier
0
1177
Isabel WARREN
Isabel WARREN #1177
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Xavier
0
1179
Tayah FARRINGTON
Tayah FARRINGTON #1179
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Xavier
0
9
1036
Zak SPADACCINI
Zak SPADACCINI #1036
Male Y08
00:11:38.26
00:11:38.26
3
(9)
Y08
3
00:00:07.29
Male
9
Xavier
1
38
3:52 min/km
11
1054
Riley SPADACCINI
Riley SPADACCINI #1054
Male Y07
00:11:49.79
00:11:49.79
2
(11)
Y07
2
00:00:50.45
Male
11
Xavier
2
39
3:56 min/km
18
1159
Xavier GARNER
Xavier GARNER #1159
Male Y12
00:12:02.47
00:12:02.47
4
(18)
Y12
4
00:01:14.67
Male
18
Xavier
3
37
4:00 min/km
20
1058
William TACKO
William TACKO #1058
Male Y08
00:12:07.86
00:12:07.86
6
(20)
Y08
6
00:00:36.90
Male
20
Xavier
4
35
4:02 min/km
23
1136
Bailey BUTLER
Bailey BUTLER #1136
Male Y07
00:12:13.29
00:12:13.29
3
(23)
Y07
3
00:01:13.95
Male
23
Xavier
5
38
4:04 min/km
24
1183
Cole JOHNS
Cole JOHNS #1183
Male Y10
00:12:13.99
00:12:13.99
4
(24)
Y10
4
00:00:49.83
Male
24
Xavier
6
37
4:04 min/km
33
1100
Oscar LOW
Oscar LOW #1100
Male Y11
00:12:29.25
00:12:29.25
6
(32)
Y11
6
00:00:36.90
Male
32
Xavier
7
35
4:09 min/km
48
1095
Patrick TACKO
Patrick TACKO #1095
Male Y10
00:13:00.07
00:13:00.07
10
(45)
Y10
10
00:01:35.91
Male
45
Xavier
8
31
4:20 min/km
72
1064
Jye LEAN
Jye LEAN #1064
Male Y10
00:13:49.35
00:13:49.35
13
(67)
Y10
13
00:02:25.18
Male
67
Xavier
9
28
4:36 min/km
81
1108
Sophie GRAY
Sophie GRAY #1108
Female Y07
00:14:05.92
00:14:05.92
1
(6)
Y07
1
Female
6
Xavier
10
40
4:41 min/km
92
1084
Matilda HAWTHORNE
Matilda HAWTHORNE #1084
Female Y08
00:14:22.54
00:14:22.54
4
(9)
Y08
4
00:01:23.98
Female
9
Xavier
11
37
4:47 min/km
112
1051
Mieszko AUGUSTYNIAK
Mieszko AUGUSTYNIAK #1051
Male Y07
00:15:02.02
00:15:02.02
18
(99)
Y07
18
00:04:02.68
Male
99
Xavier
12
23
5:00 min/km
118
1150
Allira SWANN
Allira SWANN #1150
Female Y10
00:15:11.82
00:15:11.82
3
(16)
Y10
3
00:02:55.83
Female
16
Xavier
13
38
5:03 min/km
119
1071
Samuel HAWKINS
Samuel HAWKINS #1071
Male Y11
00:15:12.68
00:15:12.68
15
(103)
Y11
15
00:03:20.33
Male
103
Xavier
14
26
5:04 min/km
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
23
24
Page 21 of 24 (1192 items)
© 2023