ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
20
[21]
22
23
...
39
40
41
Page 21 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1034
1676
Kyle Robinson
Kyle Robinson #1676
Male U/19
00:17:10.66
00:17:10.66
268
(1034)
U/19
268
00:05:25.85
Male
1034
LA SALLE
8
4:17 min/km
00:12:16.46
4:37 min/km
1018
271
1018
00:04:54.19
3:37 min/km
1074
255
1074
1033
1614
Liam Thompson
Liam Thompson #1614
Male U/14
00:17:10.60
00:17:10.60
176
(1033)
U/14
176
00:03:23.21
Male
1033
LA SALLE
5
4:17 min/km
00:12:15.52
4:37 min/km
1003
163
1003
00:04:55.08
3:38 min/km
1092
200
1092
1032
2191
Cooper Sorgiovanni
Cooper Sorgiovanni #2191
Male U/13
00:17:10.46
00:17:10.46
149
(1032)
U/13
149
00:03:23.54
Male
1032
MAZENOD
6
4:17 min/km
00:12:20.23
4:39 min/km
1048
151
1048
00:04:50.22
3:34 min/km
1010
156
1010
1031
1047
Anthony Galea
Anthony Galea #1047
Male U/14
00:17:10.41
00:17:10.41
175
(1031)
U/14
175
00:03:23.01
Male
1031
IRENE McCORMACK
3
4:17 min/km
00:12:33.33
4:44 min/km
1126
207
1126
00:04:37.08
3:25 min/km
762
119
762
1030
228
Ewan Poole
Ewan Poole #228
Male U/15
00:17:10.33
00:17:10.33
225
(1030)
U/15
225
00:03:56.46
Male
1030
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:17 min/km
00:12:29.55
4:42 min/km
1104
241
1104
00:04:40.78
3:27 min/km
831
177
831
1029
123
Jayden Evans
Jayden Evans #123
Male U/14
00:17:10.20
00:17:10.20
174
(1029)
U/14
174
00:03:22.81
Male
1029
ARANMORE
3
4:17 min/km
00:12:07.99
4:34 min/km
937
148
937
00:05:02.21
3:43 min/km
1204
234
1204
1027
2449
Jack Watters
Jack Watters #2449
Male U/13
00:17:09.59
00:17:09.59
148
(1027)
U/13
148
00:03:22.67
Male
1027
NAGLE
6
4:17 min/km
00:12:14.74
4:37 min/km
996
139
996
00:04:54.85
3:38 min/km
1084
171
1084
1028
4056
Liyang Gu
Liyang Gu #4056
Male U/14
00:17:09.59
00:17:09.59
173
(1028)
U/14
173
00:03:22.19
Male
1028
THORNLIE
2
4:17 min/km
00:12:16.33
4:37 min/km
1015
170
1015
00:04:53.25
3:37 min/km
1059
192
1059
1026
1309
Lachlan Fuller
Lachlan Fuller #1309
Male U/14
00:17:09.55
00:17:09.55
172
(1026)
U/14
172
00:03:22.15
Male
1026
JOHN XXIII
6
4:17 min/km
00:12:10.03
4:35 min/km
952
151
952
00:04:59.52
3:41 min/km
1160
222
1160
1025
4240
Kai Preshaw
Kai Preshaw #4240
Male U/19
00:17:09.54
00:17:09.54
267
(1025)
U/19
267
00:05:24.73
Male
1025
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:17 min/km
00:11:57.46
4:30 min/km
851
249
851
00:05:12.07
3:51 min/km
1302
287
1302
1024
2447
Kieran Mardsen
Kieran Mardsen #2447
Male U/13
00:17:09.31
00:17:09.31
147
(1024)
U/13
147
00:03:22.39
Male
1024
NAGLE
5
4:17 min/km
00:12:24.50
4:40 min/km
1079
157
1079
00:04:44.80
3:30 min/km
901
135
901
1023
1486
Adam Baillie
Adam Baillie #1486
Male U/16
00:17:08.48
00:17:08.48
216
(1023)
U/16
216
00:03:56.45
Male
1023
KINGSWAY
4
4:17 min/km
00:12:34.84
4:44 min/km
1137
239
1137
00:04:33.64
3:22 min/km
666
153
666
1022
1627
Liam Garcia
Liam Garcia #1627
Male U/15
00:17:08.21
00:17:08.21
224
(1022)
U/15
224
00:03:54.35
Male
1022
LA SALLE
6
4:17 min/km
00:12:17.56
4:38 min/km
1027
229
1027
00:04:50.65
3:35 min/km
1020
218
1020
1021
1740
Jaques Kruger
Jaques Kruger #1740
Male U/19
00:17:08.11
00:17:08.11
266
(1021)
U/19
266
00:05:23.30
Male
1021
LAKE JOONDALUP
8
4:17 min/km
00:11:52.71
4:28 min/km
804
246
804
00:05:15.39
3:53 min/km
1323
292
1323
1020
47
Liam Doherty
Liam Doherty #47
Male U/15
00:17:08.01
00:17:08.01
223
(1020)
U/15
223
00:03:54.14
Male
1020
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:17 min/km
00:12:15.14
4:37 min/km
999
227
999
00:04:52.87
3:36 min/km
1050
223
1050
1019
3270
Benjamin Scarborough
Benjamin Scarborough #3270
Male U/16
00:17:07.90
00:17:07.90
215
(1019)
U/16
215
00:03:55.87
Male
1019
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
2
4:16 min/km
00:12:29.36
4:42 min/km
1103
227
1103
00:04:38.54
3:26 min/km
789
178
789
1018
2571
Sharya Ferdinandusz
Sharya Ferdinandusz #2571
Male U/13
00:17:07.88
00:17:07.88
146
(1018)
U/13
146
00:03:20.97
Male
1018
NEWMAN
6
4:16 min/km
00:12:16.16
4:37 min/km
1013
143
1013
00:04:51.72
3:36 min/km
1034
162
1034
1017
1746
Taane-Nui Phillips
Taane-Nui Phillips #1746
Male U/19
00:17:07.86
00:17:07.86
265
(1017)
U/19
265
00:05:23.06
Male
1017
LAKE JOONDALUP
7
4:16 min/km
00:12:06.93
4:34 min/km
932
260
932
00:05:00.93
3:42 min/km
1184
270
1184
1016
2324
Wade Moore
Wade Moore #2324
Male U/19
00:17:07.62
00:17:07.62
264
(1016)
U/19
264
00:05:22.81
Male
1016
MERCY
6
4:16 min/km
00:11:37.47
4:23 min/km
680
235
680
00:05:30.15
4:04 min/km
1421
304
1421
1015
157
Dempsey Thompson
Dempsey Thompson #157
Male U/19
00:17:07.62
00:17:07.62
263
(1015)
U/19
263
00:05:22.81
Male
1015
ARANMORE
5
4:16 min/km
00:12:06.31
4:34 min/km
927
259
927
00:05:01.31
3:43 min/km
1191
272
1191
1014
3048
Ethan Logan
Ethan Logan #3048
Male U/14
00:17:06.95
00:17:06.95
171
(1014)
U/14
171
00:03:19.56
Male
1014
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
4:16 min/km
00:11:53.97
4:29 min/km
819
118
819
00:05:12.98
3:51 min/km
1310
261
1310
1013
1381
Tom Murry
Tom Murry #1381
Male U/14
00:17:06.51
00:17:06.51
170
(1013)
U/14
170
00:03:19.12
Male
1013
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
4:16 min/km
00:12:11.33
4:35 min/km
962
153
962
00:04:55.18
3:38 min/km
1094
201
1094
1012
3113
Joshua Baiardo
Joshua Baiardo #3113
Male U/14
00:17:05.91
00:17:05.91
169
(1012)
U/14
169
00:03:18.52
Male
1012
SERVITE
3
4:16 min/km
00:12:30.41
4:43 min/km
1108
202
1108
00:04:35.50
3:24 min/km
720
109
720
1011
3109
Emmanuel Bando
Emmanuel Bando #3109
Male U/14
00:17:05.70
00:17:05.70
168
(1011)
U/14
168
00:03:18.30
Male
1011
SERVITE
2
4:16 min/km
00:12:29.33
4:42 min/km
1102
200
1102
00:04:36.37
3:24 min/km
743
114
743
1010
2314
Nicholas Burmej
Nicholas Burmej #2314
Male U/16
00:17:05.45
00:17:05.45
214
(1010)
U/16
214
00:03:53.42
Male
1010
MERCY
4
4:16 min/km
00:12:21.82
4:39 min/km
1062
220
1062
00:04:43.62
3:30 min/km
877
190
877
1009
4016
Jaxon Pereira
Jaxon Pereira #4016
Male U/15
00:17:05.33
00:17:05.33
222
(1009)
U/15
222
00:03:51.46
Male
1009
THE KING'S COLLEGE
1
4:16 min/km
00:12:11.88
4:36 min/km
967
216
967
00:04:53.45
3:37 min/km
1061
225
1061
1008
3420
Edward Amor
Edward Amor #3420
Male U/13
00:17:05.25
00:17:05.25
145
(1008)
U/13
145
00:03:18.33
Male
1008
ST JAMES'
1
4:16 min/km
00:12:13.32
4:36 min/km
982
137
982
00:04:51.92
3:36 min/km
1037
163
1037
1007
3853
Taine Hughes
Taine Hughes #3853
Male U/14
00:17:05.09
00:17:05.09
167
(1007)
U/14
167
00:03:17.69
Male
1007
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
4:16 min/km
00:12:01.69
4:32 min/km
887
135
887
00:05:03.40
3:44 min/km
1213
238
1213
1006
1706
Issac Young
Issac Young #1706
Male U/14
00:17:05.05
00:17:05.05
166
(1006)
U/14
166
00:03:17.65
Male
1006
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:16 min/km
00:12:11.83
4:36 min/km
965
155
965
00:04:53.22
3:37 min/km
1057
191
1057
1005
2637
Ethan Vaughan
Ethan Vaughan #2637
Male U/16
00:17:04.98
00:17:04.98
213
(1005)
U/16
213
00:03:52.95
Male
1005
PETER CARNLEY
3
4:16 min/km
00:12:29.56
4:42 min/km
1105
228
1105
00:04:35.41
3:24 min/km
716
163
716
1004
603
Zviko Tinayenda
Zviko Tinayenda #603
Male U/14
00:17:04.45
00:17:04.45
165
(1004)
U/14
165
00:03:17.05
Male
1004
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
4:16 min/km
00:12:33.07
4:44 min/km
1123
205
1123
00:04:31.37
3:21 min/km
613
85
613
1003
2198
Kyan Della Posta
Kyan Della Posta #2198
Male U/14
00:17:04.44
00:17:04.44
164
(1003)
U/14
164
00:03:17.04
Male
1003
MAZENOD
6
4:16 min/km
00:12:12.08
4:36 min/km
968
156
968
00:04:52.36
3:36 min/km
1044
185
1044
1002
3561
Matthew Lewis
Matthew Lewis #3561
Male U/16
00:17:04.43
00:17:04.43
212
(1002)
U/16
212
00:03:52.40
Male
1002
ST MARK'S
4
4:16 min/km
00:12:21.42
4:39 min/km
1059
219
1059
00:04:43.01
3:29 min/km
865
188
865
1001
2782
Joshua Khanagri
Joshua Khanagri #2782
Male U/13
00:17:04.30
00:17:04.30
144
(1001)
U/13
144
00:03:17.39
Male
1001
PRENDIVILLE
5
4:16 min/km
00:12:02.33
4:32 min/km
895
117
895
00:05:01.97
3:43 min/km
1200
201
1200
1000
1929
Byron Hunter
Byron Hunter #1929
Male U/14
00:17:04.05
00:17:04.05
163
(1000)
U/14
163
00:03:16.65
Male
1000
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:16 min/km
00:12:27.08
4:41 min/km
1091
195
1091
00:04:36.96
3:25 min/km
758
118
758
999
1473
Raheim Kaseke
Raheim Kaseke #1473
Male U/15
00:17:03.93
00:17:03.93
221
(999)
U/15
221
00:03:50.06
Male
999
KINGSWAY
6
4:15 min/km
00:12:10.01
4:35 min/km
951
211
951
00:04:53.91
3:37 min/km
1064
226
1064
998
530
Keatyn Lim
Keatyn Lim #530
Male U/14
00:17:03.44
00:17:03.44
162
(998)
U/14
162
00:03:16.04
Male
998
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:15 min/km
00:12:11.25
4:35 min/km
961
152
961
00:04:52.18
3:36 min/km
1040
183
1040
997
2300
Ishmail Falama
Ishmail Falama #2300
Male U/15
00:17:03.33
00:17:03.33
220
(997)
U/15
220
00:03:49.46
Male
997
MERCY
4
4:15 min/km
00:12:13.74
4:36 min/km
987
224
987
00:04:49.59
3:34 min/km
999
213
999
996
3509
Cooper Bartlett
Cooper Bartlett #3509
Male U/14
00:17:02.79
00:17:02.79
161
(996)
U/14
161
00:03:15.39
Male
996
ST MARK'S
6
4:15 min/km
00:12:16.75
4:38 min/km
1020
172
1020
00:04:46.04
3:31 min/km
923
155
923
995
2629
Mitchell Mullineux
Mitchell Mullineux #2629
Male U/16
00:17:02.61
00:17:02.61
211
(995)
U/16
211
00:03:50.58
Male
995
PETER CARNLEY
2
4:15 min/km
00:12:31.64
4:43 min/km
1114
230
1114
00:04:30.96
3:20 min/km
604
138
604
994
2174
Zahary Milhench
Zahary Milhench #2174
Male U/19
00:17:02.40
00:17:02.40
262
(994)
U/19
262
00:05:17.59
Male
994
MATER DEI
5
4:15 min/km
00:12:13.45
4:36 min/km
984
264
984
00:04:48.95
3:34 min/km
981
244
981
993
1099
Flynn Baroni
Flynn Baroni #1099
Male U/13
00:17:02.28
00:17:02.28
143
(993)
U/13
143
00:03:15.37
Male
993
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3
4:15 min/km
00:12:25.76
4:41 min/km
1086
159
1086
00:04:36.52
3:24 min/km
745
94
745
992
1064
Leonard Oisin
Leonard Oisin #1064
Male U/16
00:17:02.20
00:17:02.20
210
(992)
U/16
210
00:03:50.17
Male
992
IRENE McCORMACK
3
4:15 min/km
00:12:21.41
4:39 min/km
1056
217
1056
00:04:40.78
3:27 min/km
833
185
833
991
248
Kobe Hayes
Kobe Hayes #248
Male U/14
00:17:02.19
00:17:02.19
160
(991)
U/14
160
00:03:14.79
Male
991
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:15 min/km
00:12:17.33
4:38 min/km
1025
175
1025
00:04:44.85
3:31 min/km
903
149
903
990
2623
Bailey Burridge
Bailey Burridge #2623
Male U/15
00:17:02.10
00:17:02.10
219
(990)
U/15
219
00:03:48.24
Male
990
PETER CARNLEY
1
4:15 min/km
00:12:12.29
4:36 min/km
972
217
972
00:04:49.81
3:34 min/km
1004
216
1004
989
3479
Hayden Bishop
Hayden Bishop #3479
Male U/19
00:17:02.00
00:17:02.00
261
(989)
U/19
261
00:05:17.20
Male
989
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
5
4:15 min/km
00:12:15.46
4:37 min/km
1002
268
1002
00:04:46.54
3:32 min/km
931
238
931
988
2450
Hudson Oldham
Hudson Oldham #2450
Male U/13
00:17:01.87
00:17:01.87
142
(988)
U/13
142
00:03:14.96
Male
988
NAGLE
4
4:15 min/km
00:12:21.55
4:39 min/km
1060
152
1060
00:04:40.32
3:27 min/km
823
113
823
986
2176
Abraham Clinch
Abraham Clinch #2176
Male U/19
00:17:01.79
00:17:01.79
260
(986)
U/19
260
00:05:16.98
Male
986
MATER DEI
4
4:15 min/km
00:12:13.04
4:36 min/km
978
263
978
00:04:48.75
3:33 min/km
975
243
975
987
2092
Lachlan Norris
Lachlan Norris #2092
Male U/14
00:17:01.79
00:17:01.79
159
(987)
U/14
159
00:03:14.39
Male
987
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:15 min/km
00:12:13.49
4:36 min/km
985
158
985
00:04:48.29
3:33 min/km
967
166
967
985
3134
Marco Acciari
Marco Acciari #3134
Male U/16
00:17:00.98
00:17:00.98
209
(985)
U/16
209
00:03:48.95
Male
985
SERVITE
3
4:15 min/km
00:12:08.17
4:34 min/km
940
194
940
00:04:52.80
3:36 min/km
1048
225
1048
1
2
3
...
20
[21]
22
23
...
39
40
41
Page 21 of 41 (2034 items)