Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
[21]
22
23
24
25
26
Page 21 of 26 (1264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
848
685
Leolia JACKSTONBURG
Leolia JACKSTONBURG #685
Female Y07
00:30:58.97
00:30:58.97
103
(432)
Y07
103
00:14:15.47
Female
432
PATR
107
1
9:23 min/km
806
407
Gracie BRIMSON
Gracie BRIMSON #407
Female Y11
00:29:58.06
00:29:58.06
57
(398)
Y11
57
00:14:16.25
Female
398
KELL
101
5
9:04 min/km
832
344
Hayley PEARSE
Hayley PEARSE #344
Female Y12
00:30:33.32
00:30:33.32
46
(418)
Y12
46
00:14:17.44
Female
418
KELL
104
1
9:15 min/km
833
231
Maggie WALTON
Maggie WALTON #231
Female Y12
00:30:33.71
00:30:33.71
47
(419)
Y12
47
00:14:17.82
Female
419
FOLE
103
1
9:15 min/km
809
678
Emelia BROWN
Emelia BROWN #678
Female Y11
00:29:59.82
00:29:59.82
58
(399)
Y11
58
00:14:18.02
Female
399
PATR
102
5
9:05 min/km
811
476
Gabrielle KUNESCH
Gabrielle KUNESCH #476
Female Y11
00:30:01.61
00:30:01.61
59
(401)
Y11
59
00:14:19.81
Female
401
KELL
102
1
9:05 min/km
852
483
Ruby BARNES
Ruby BARNES #483
Female Y07
00:31:03.50
00:31:03.50
104
(433)
Y07
104
00:14:20.00
Female
433
OCOL
111
1
9:24 min/km
834
1040
Jessica MOSLEY
Jessica MOSLEY #1040
Female Y12
00:30:36.18
00:30:36.18
48
(420)
Y12
48
00:14:20.29
Female
420
STEL
113
1
9:16 min/km
694
73
Tyler BETTESWORTH
Tyler BETTESWORTH #73
Male Y08
00:26:23.40
00:26:23.40
78
(365)
Y08
78
00:14:20.95
Male
365
BISH
88
5
7:59 min/km
812
747
Alyssa BROWN
Alyssa BROWN #747
Female Y11
00:30:03.07
00:30:03.07
60
(402)
Y11
60
00:14:21.27
Female
402
PATR
103
1
9:06 min/km
815
1108
Jordyn PICEN
Jordyn PICEN #1108
Female Y11
00:30:04.99
00:30:04.99
61
(405)
Y11
61
00:14:23.18
Female
405
STEL
109
1
9:06 min/km
816
150
Jaynie DESMOND
Jaynie DESMOND #150
Female Y11
00:30:05.45
00:30:05.45
62
(406)
Y11
62
00:14:23.64
Female
406
BISH
102
1
9:07 min/km
695
911
Izaak CAREY
Izaak CAREY #911
Male Y08
00:26:27.49
00:26:27.49
79
(366)
Y08
79
00:14:25.04
Male
366
RYAN
70
5
8:01 min/km
857
642
Ashleigh HOUWEN
Ashleigh HOUWEN #642
Female Y07
00:31:09.13
00:31:09.13
105
(435)
Y07
105
00:14:25.63
Female
435
PATR
108
1
9:26 min/km
836
390
Jessie O'ROURKE
Jessie O'ROURKE #390
Female Y12
00:30:43.46
00:30:43.46
49
(421)
Y12
49
00:14:27.57
Female
421
KELL
105
1
9:18 min/km
858
1181
Monique SMITH
Monique SMITH #1181
Female Y07
00:31:11.59
00:31:11.59
106
(436)
Y07
106
00:14:28.09
Female
436
THOM
94
1
9:27 min/km
859
187
Breeann GIBSON
Breeann GIBSON #187
Female Y07
00:31:12.60
00:31:12.60
107
(437)
Y07
107
00:14:29.10
Female
437
FOLE
107
1
9:27 min/km
860
711
Evelyn MORPHEW
Evelyn MORPHEW #711
Female Y07
00:31:13.00
00:31:13.00
108
(438)
Y07
108
00:14:29.50
Female
438
PATR
109
1
9:27 min/km
728
1247
Denver HOPKINSON
Denver HOPKINSON #1247
Male Y09
00:27:10.32
00:27:10.32
62
(375)
Y09
62
00:14:33.60
Male
375
THOM
83
5
8:14 min/km
863
847
Grace POTACZALA
Grace POTACZALA #847
Female Y07
00:31:17.25
00:31:17.25
109
(440)
Y07
109
00:14:33.75
Female
440
RYAN
101
1
9:28 min/km
729
652
Connor SHERIDAN
Connor SHERIDAN #652
Male Y09
00:27:10.73
00:27:10.73
63
(376)
Y09
63
00:14:34.02
Male
376
PATR
86
5
8:14 min/km
864
1114
Keira EDWARDS
Keira EDWARDS #1114
Female Y07
00:31:19.74
00:31:19.74
110
(441)
Y07
110
00:14:36.24
Female
441
THOM
95
1
9:29 min/km
819
472
Danielle LOVELAND
Danielle LOVELAND #472
Female Y10
00:30:10.68
00:30:10.68
55
(408)
Y10
55
00:14:36.90
Female
408
KELL
103
1
9:08 min/km
841
976
Zoe ENGSTROM
Zoe ENGSTROM #976
Female Y12
00:30:53.64
00:30:53.64
50
(425)
Y12
50
00:14:37.75
Female
425
STEL
116
1
9:21 min/km
842
67
Zoe DE LUCA
Zoe DE LUCA #67
Female Y12
00:30:53.65
00:30:53.65
51
(426)
Y12
51
00:14:37.76
Female
426
BISH
108
1
9:21 min/km
823
971
Sarah SIBSON
Sarah SIBSON #971
Female Y10
00:30:13.30
00:30:13.30
56
(411)
Y10
56
00:14:39.52
Female
411
STEL
111
1
9:09 min/km
824
901
Mckenna SANDERSON
Mckenna SANDERSON #901
Female Y10
00:30:13.55
00:30:13.55
57
(412)
Y10
57
00:14:39.77
Female
412
RYAN
95
1
9:09 min/km
825
1231
Laetitia WEAR-JONES
Laetitia WEAR-JONES #1231
Female Y10
00:30:13.55
00:30:13.55
58
(413)
Y10
58
00:14:39.77
Female
413
THOM
93
1
9:09 min/km
733
785
Oliver BROWN
Oliver BROWN #785
Male Y09
00:27:16.82
00:27:16.82
64
(378)
Y09
64
00:14:40.11
Male
378
PATR
87
5
8:16 min/km
734
123
Lleyton O'LEARY
Lleyton O'LEARY #123
Male Y09
00:27:17.23
00:27:17.23
65
(379)
Y09
65
00:14:40.52
Male
379
BISH
93
5
8:16 min/km
871
47
Zoe BLAY
Zoe BLAY #47
Female Y07
00:31:31.47
00:31:31.47
111
(447)
Y07
111
00:14:47.97
Female
447
BISH
112
1
9:33 min/km
829
693
Shakaya HEADLAND
Shakaya HEADLAND #693
Female Y09
00:30:23.70
00:30:23.70
60
(416)
Y09
60
00:14:49.31
Female
416
PATR
105
1
9:12 min/km
872
1200
Lily ROSS
Lily ROSS #1200
Female Y07
00:31:33.73
00:31:33.73
112
(448)
Y07
112
00:14:50.23
Female
448
THOM
96
1
9:33 min/km
874
347
Indi LARTER
Indi LARTER #347
Female Y07
00:31:33.92
00:31:33.92
113
(449)
Y07
113
00:14:50.42
Female
449
KELL
109
1
9:33 min/km
739
148
Seth KEEPING
Seth KEEPING #148
Male Y10
00:27:29.48
00:27:29.48
50
(382)
Y10
50
00:14:50.70
Male
382
BISH
94
5
8:19 min/km
875
462
Cassidy STEPHENSON
Cassidy STEPHENSON #462
Female Y07
00:31:35.16
00:31:35.16
114
(450)
Y07
114
00:14:51.66
Female
450
KELL
110
1
9:34 min/km
720
488
Dale LESTER
Dale LESTER #488
Male Y08
00:26:59.36
00:26:59.36
80
(371)
Y08
80
00:14:56.90
Male
371
OCOL
97
5
8:10 min/km
721
873
Aidan WILSON
Aidan WILSON #873
Male Y08
00:26:59.97
00:26:59.97
81
(372)
Y08
81
00:14:57.51
Male
372
RYAN
74
5
8:10 min/km
880
573
Ella WALLACE
Ella WALLACE #573
Female Y07
00:31:41.69
00:31:41.69
115
(454)
Y07
115
00:14:58.19
Female
454
OCOL
114
1
9:36 min/km
722
806
Xander WILSON
Xander WILSON #806
Male Y08
00:27:02.00
00:27:02.00
82
(373)
Y08
82
00:14:59.54
Male
373
RYAN
75
5
8:11 min/km
881
1218
Tirvashe CHIDAMAHIYA
Tirvashe CHIDAMAHIYA #1218
Female Y07
00:31:47.50
00:31:47.50
116
(455)
Y07
116
00:15:04.00
Female
455
THOM
97
1
9:38 min/km
882
1154
Zarleah CARR
Zarleah CARR #1154
Female Y07
00:31:48.75
00:31:48.75
117
(456)
Y07
117
00:15:05.25
Female
456
THOM
98
1
9:38 min/km
884
132
Adeline CORISHAW
Adeline CORISHAW #132
Female Y07
00:31:49.23
00:31:49.23
118
(457)
Y07
118
00:15:05.73
Female
457
BISH
113
1
9:38 min/km
765
186
Toby GERREYN
Toby GERREYN #186
Male Y07
00:28:26.25
00:28:26.25
83
(391)
Y07
83
00:15:06.86
Male
391
FOLE
101
5
8:37 min/km
837
64
Hanna SHEPHERD
Hanna SHEPHERD #64
Female Y11
00:30:49.31
00:30:49.31
63
(422)
Y11
63
00:15:07.50
Female
422
BISH
106
1
9:20 min/km
839
180
Leila AGUILAR
Leila AGUILAR #180
Female Y11
00:30:50.52
00:30:50.52
64
(423)
Y11
64
00:15:08.71
Female
423
FOLE
104
1
9:20 min/km
840
85
Erin SHEPHERD
Erin SHEPHERD #85
Female Y11
00:30:50.57
00:30:50.57
65
(424)
Y11
65
00:15:08.77
Female
424
BISH
107
1
9:20 min/km
730
118
Alby RALPH
Alby RALPH #118
Male Y08
00:27:11.95
00:27:11.95
83
(377)
Y08
83
00:15:09.49
Male
377
BISH
92
5
8:14 min/km
865
753
Murphy THACKRAY
Murphy THACKRAY #753
Female Y12
00:31:25.91
00:31:25.91
52
(442)
Y12
52
00:15:10.02
Female
442
PATR
110
1
9:31 min/km
769
950
Merrick STOKES
Merrick STOKES #950
Male Y12
00:28:37.40
00:28:37.40
45
(392)
Y12
45
00:15:15.48
Male
392
RYAN
81
5
8:40 min/km
1
2
3
...
19
20
[21]
22
23
24
25
26
Page 21 of 26 (1264 items)