ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
20
[21]
22
23
...
38
39
40
Page 21 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
351
1991
Steven SMITH
Steven SMITH #1991
Male U/13
00:15:19.22
00:15:19.22
33
(351)
U/13
33
00:01:19.22
Male
351
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:33.82
3:59 min/km
383
30
383
00:04:45.39
3:31 min/km
312
42
312
841
1995
Matt THOMSON
Matt THOMSON #1995
Male U/13
00:16:40.22
00:16:40.22
131
(841)
U/13
131
00:02:40.22
Male
841
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:34.38
4:22 min/km
892
134
892
00:05:05.83
3:46 min/km
746
127
746
865
1996
Jacob BARNES
Jacob BARNES #1996
Male U/13
00:16:43.60
00:16:43.60
135
(865)
U/13
135
00:02:43.61
Male
865
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:43.56
4:25 min/km
973
157
973
00:05:00.04
3:42 min/km
634
95
634
1997
Rhys WILLIAMS
Rhys WILLIAMS #1997
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 2 U13
939
1998
Joel RUSH
Joel RUSH #1998
Male U/14
00:16:56.66
00:16:56.66
180
(939)
U/14
180
00:03:28.09
Male
939
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:14 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:40.30
4:24 min/km
936
177
936
00:05:16.36
3:54 min/km
931
178
931
1344
2001
Kayne SEARLE
Kayne SEARLE #2001
Male U/13
00:18:55.96
00:18:55.96
278
(1344)
U/13
278
00:04:55.97
Male
1344
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:43 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:42.87
4:47 min/km
1297
262
1297
00:06:13.09
4:36 min/km
1385
297
1385
1158
2002
Caleb DIETRICH
Caleb DIETRICH #2002
Male U/13
00:17:41.19
00:17:41.19
225
(1158)
U/13
225
00:03:41.20
Male
1158
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:25 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:59.25
4:31 min/km
1091
190
1091
00:05:41.94
4:13 min/km
1247
258
1247
792
2005
Samuel SMEDLEY
Samuel SMEDLEY #2005
Male U/13
00:16:30.95
00:16:30.95
117
(792)
U/13
117
00:02:30.96
Male
792
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:16.78
4:15 min/km
748
105
748
00:05:14.16
3:52 min/km
894
165
894
492
2009
Hayden ALCORN
Hayden ALCORN #2009
Male U/14
00:15:43.20
00:15:43.20
78
(492)
U/14
78
00:02:14.62
Male
492
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:46.91
4:04 min/km
493
78
493
00:04:56.28
3:39 min/km
537
98
537
2013
Ben HOLLOW
Ben HOLLOW #2013
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 4 U14
885
2015
Jesse BANDY
Jesse BANDY #2015
Male U/14
00:16:47.47
00:16:47.47
164
(885)
U/14
164
00:03:18.89
Male
885
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:37.43
4:23 min/km
916
171
916
00:05:10.04
3:49 min/km
818
155
818
2016
Finlay LARMOUR
Finlay LARMOUR #2016
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 4 U14
2019
Jake DESOUZA
Jake DESOUZA #2019
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 4 U14
1090
2020
Dylan O'BRIEN
Dylan O'BRIEN #2020
Male U/14
00:17:25.85
00:17:25.85
209
(1090)
U/14
209
00:03:57.28
Male
1090
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:21 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:12.69
4:36 min/km
1163
218
1163
00:05:13.16
3:51 min/km
872
163
872
2021
Max HOPE-YATES
Max HOPE-YATES #2021
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 4 U14
1217
2022
Ilya ZAVOROTNYY
Ilya ZAVOROTNYY #2022
Male U/14
00:17:59.10
00:17:59.10
235
(1217)
U/14
235
00:04:30.53
Male
1217
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:29 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:30.17
4:43 min/km
1253
235
1253
00:05:28.93
4:03 min/km
1108
217
1108
159
2023
Jai HENARE
Jai HENARE #2023
Male U/15
00:14:38.46
00:14:38.46
29
(159)
U/15
29
00:01:23.51
Male
159
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:56.43
3:45 min/km
129
26
129
00:04:42.03
3:28 min/km
251
48
251
2025
Xander WILLIAMSON
Xander WILLIAMSON #2025
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 6 U15
2030
Jesse GORDON
Jesse GORDON #2030
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 6 U15
474
2032
Exton MENZIES
Exton MENZIES #2032
Male U/15
00:15:40.44
00:15:40.44
100
(474)
U/15
100
00:02:25.49
Male
474
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
3:55 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:43.82
4:02 min/km
467
97
467
00:04:56.62
3:39 min/km
545
115
545
431
2033
Dylan FOWLIE
Dylan FOWLIE #2033
Male U/15
00:15:33.99
00:15:33.99
89
(431)
U/15
89
00:02:19.04
Male
431
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:36.08
4:00 min/km
404
84
404
00:04:57.91
3:40 min/km
579
123
579
716
2035
Jackson CONSTANTINE
Jackson CONSTANTINE #2035
Male U/15
00:16:18.43
00:16:18.43
149
(716)
U/15
149
00:03:03.47
Male
716
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:04 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:08.10
4:12 min/km
676
141
676
00:05:10.33
3:49 min/km
821
171
821
931
2036
Gabriel BRACEROS
Gabriel BRACEROS #2036
Male U/15
00:16:54.79
00:16:54.79
202
(931)
U/15
202
00:03:39.83
Male
931
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:13 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:26.20
4:18 min/km
826
181
826
00:05:28.59
4:03 min/km
1103
229
1103
2038
Kane REYNOLDS
Kane REYNOLDS #2038
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 6 U15
596
2040
Thomas CLANCY
Thomas CLANCY #2040
Male U/16
00:15:57.77
00:15:57.77
142
(596)
U/16
142
00:03:16.91
Male
596
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:52.88
4:06 min/km
545
132
545
00:05:04.88
3:45 min/km
729
154
729
842
2043
Bailey NORRIS
Bailey NORRIS #2043
Male U/19
00:16:40.66
00:16:40.66
201
(842)
U/19
201
00:03:59.25
Male
842
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:27.92
4:19 min/km
847
206
847
00:05:12.74
3:51 min/km
866
186
866
503
2044
Riordan JOHNSTON
Riordan JOHNSTON #2044
Male U/16
00:15:44.50
00:15:44.50
125
(503)
U/16
125
00:03:03.64
Male
503
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:51.63
4:05 min/km
531
128
531
00:04:52.87
3:36 min/km
470
114
470
2047
Tahj TAYLOR
Tahj TAYLOR #2047
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 8 U16
744
2048
Andrew PASCO
Andrew PASCO #2048
Male U/16
00:16:21.58
00:16:21.58
168
(744)
U/16
168
00:03:40.73
Male
744
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:05 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:22.18
4:17 min/km
792
172
792
00:04:59.40
3:41 min/km
621
142
621
2049
Andersons CELESTO
Andersons CELESTO #2049
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 8 U16
1300
2050
Zane SMITH
Zane SMITH #2050
Male U/16
00:18:35.99
00:18:35.99
243
(1300)
U/16
243
00:05:55.14
Male
1300
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
7
4:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:06.67
4:56 min/km
1368
252
1368
00:05:29.32
4:03 min/km
1110
205
1110
913
2054
Josef CASSON
Josef CASSON #2054
Male U/16
00:16:51.21
00:16:51.21
183
(913)
U/16
183
00:04:10.36
Male
913
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:12 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:26.69
4:19 min/km
832
178
832
00:05:24.52
4:00 min/km
1045
198
1045
1137
2055
Rob HUTSON
Rob HUTSON #2055
Male U/19
00:17:34.92
00:17:34.92
245
(1137)
U/19
245
00:04:53.52
Male
1137
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:23 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:59.30
4:31 min/km
1092
246
1092
00:05:35.62
4:08 min/km
1190
239
1190
781
2057
Jack ATKINSON
Jack ATKINSON #2057
Male U/19
00:16:28.35
00:16:28.35
187
(781)
U/19
187
00:03:46.94
Male
781
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:07 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:19.45
4:16 min/km
770
189
770
00:05:08.89
3:48 min/km
800
175
800
997
2058
Caelan HURLEY
Caelan HURLEY #2058
Male U/19
00:17:08.43
00:17:08.43
221
(997)
U/19
221
00:04:27.03
Male
997
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:17 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:40.92
4:24 min/km
941
215
941
00:05:27.51
4:02 min/km
1082
223
1082
1149
2061
Daniel SLATTERY
Daniel SLATTERY #2061
Male U/19
00:17:38.19
00:17:38.19
248
(1149)
U/19
248
00:04:56.79
Male
1149
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
7
4:24 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:26.33
4:18 min/km
828
200
828
00:06:11.86
4:35 min/km
1381
276
1381
68
2062
Jackson KNIGHT
Jackson KNIGHT #2062
Male U/19
00:14:08.62
00:14:08.62
33
(68)
U/19
33
00:01:27.21
Male
68
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:31.41
3:35 min/km
47
24
47
00:04:37.21
3:25 min/km
176
59
176
2065
Kilian RAWSON
Kilian RAWSON #2065
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 10 U19
2068
Luca STAWELL
Luca STAWELL #2068
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 10 U19
2072
Cooper BATES
Cooper BATES #2072
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 10 U19
2073
Michael MARTLEY
Michael MARTLEY #2073
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 10 U19
2074
Jake WYLLIE
Jake WYLLIE #2074
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 10 U19
1089
2075
Lachlan HODGE
Lachlan HODGE #2075
Male U/14
00:17:25.79
00:17:25.79
208
(1089)
U/14
208
00:03:57.21
Male
1089
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:11.03
4:35 min/km
1156
215
1156
00:05:14.76
3:53 min/km
908
173
908
803
2077
Benjamin SMITH
Benjamin SMITH #2077
Male U/15
00:16:32.73
00:16:32.73
176
(803)
U/15
176
00:03:17.77
Male
803
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:08 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:28.45
4:19 min/km
855
188
855
00:05:04.28
3:45 min/km
721
156
721
1179
2078
Billy CARLTON
Billy CARLTON #2078
Male U/16
00:17:48.50
00:17:48.50
217
(1179)
U/16
217
00:05:07.65
Male
1179
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:27 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:30.38
4:43 min/km
1254
223
1254
00:05:18.12
3:55 min/km
955
193
955
977
2081
Bailey MADDEN
Bailey MADDEN #2081
Male U/19
00:17:04.45
00:17:04.45
218
(977)
U/19
218
00:04:23.04
Male
977
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:41.17
4:24 min/km
946
217
946
00:05:23.27
3:59 min/km
1030
216
1030
2082
Scott CRAIG
Scott CRAIG #2082
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 10 U19
2083
Bailey NORRIS
Bailey NORRIS #2083
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 10 U19
1023
2085
Nathan HOWELL
Nathan HOWELL #2085
Male U/19
00:17:13.70
00:17:13.70
225
(1023)
U/19
225
00:04:32.29
Male
1023
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:18 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:46.16
4:26 min/km
996
229
996
00:05:27.53
4:02 min/km
1084
224
1084
1267
2098
Michael LOFTUS
Michael LOFTUS #2098
Male U/13
00:18:22.13
00:18:22.13
256
(1267)
U/13
256
00:04:22.14
Male
1267
MATER DEI
5
4:35 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:23.93
4:40 min/km
1222
236
1222
00:05:58.20
4:25 min/km
1329
282
1329
1
2
3
...
20
[21]
22
23
...
38
39
40
Page 21 of 40 (1994 items)