ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
20
[21]
22
23
...
38
39
40
Page 21 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1206
3430
Mitchell LEE
Mitchell LEE #3430
Male U/13
00:17:55.95
00:17:55.95
240
(1206)
U/13
240
00:03:55.96
Male
1206
ST MARK'S
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:35.61
4:45 min/km
1272
255
1272
00:05:20.34
3:57 min/km
994
196
994
1342
824
Matthew KEALL
Matthew KEALL #824
Male U/14
00:18:53.52
00:18:53.52
261
(1342)
U/14
261
00:05:24.94
Male
1342
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
4:43 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:33.19
5:06 min/km
1414
277
1414
00:05:20.33
3:57 min/km
993
191
993
1012
745
Javier HART
Javier HART #745
Male U/15
00:17:11.33
00:17:11.33
222
(1012)
U/15
222
00:03:56.38
Male
1012
FOUNDATION
2
4:17 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:51.06
4:28 min/km
1037
229
1037
00:05:20.27
3:57 min/km
992
206
992
706
1066
Kallum ERIKSEN
Kallum ERIKSEN #1066
Male U/19
00:16:16.85
00:16:16.85
175
(706)
U/19
175
00:03:35.44
Male
706
IRENE McCORMACK
2
4:04 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:56.64
4:07 min/km
574
151
574
00:05:20.20
3:57 min/km
991
207
991
631
117
Wades YATES
Wades YATES #117
Male U/14
00:16:06.70
00:16:06.70
109
(631)
U/14
109
00:02:38.12
Male
631
ARANMORE
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:46.55
4:03 min/km
487
75
487
00:05:20.14
3:57 min/km
990
190
990
869
820
Jayden ALLSOPP
Jayden ALLSOPP #820
Male U/14
00:16:44.54
00:16:44.54
158
(869)
U/14
158
00:03:15.96
Male
869
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:24.41
4:18 min/km
810
147
810
00:05:20.13
3:57 min/km
989
189
989
809
212
Samuel ELLIS
Samuel ELLIS #212
Male U/14
00:16:34.54
00:16:34.54
144
(809)
U/14
144
00:03:05.96
Male
809
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:08 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:14.42
4:14 min/km
729
129
729
00:05:20.11
3:57 min/km
988
188
988
788
2470
Luis URIBE
Luis URIBE #2470
Male U/13
00:16:29.48
00:16:29.48
114
(788)
U/13
114
00:02:29.49
Male
788
NEWMAN
4
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:09.37
4:12 min/km
686
97
686
00:05:20.11
3:57 min/km
987
195
987
1080
2110
Jacob KELLY
Jacob KELLY #2110
Male U/13
00:17:23.20
00:17:23.20
201
(1080)
U/13
201
00:03:23.21
Male
1080
MATER DEI
4
4:20 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:03.11
4:32 min/km
1109
195
1109
00:05:20.09
3:57 min/km
986
194
986
912
2184
Joshua THROSSELL
Joshua THROSSELL #2184
Male U/13
00:16:51.17
00:16:51.17
152
(912)
U/13
152
00:02:51.18
Male
912
MAZENOD
5
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:31.09
4:20 min/km
872
127
872
00:05:20.08
3:57 min/km
985
193
985
713
3679
Conor BROWN
Conor BROWN #3679
Male U/19
00:16:17.94
00:16:17.94
176
(713)
U/19
176
00:03:36.54
Male
713
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
4:04 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:57.94
4:08 min/km
588
156
588
00:05:20.00
3:57 min/km
984
206
984
814
3671
Jak VAN DEN BUSSCHE
Jak VAN DEN BUSSCHE #3671
Male U/19
00:16:35.32
00:16:35.32
195
(814)
U/19
195
00:03:53.92
Male
814
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
6
4:08 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:15.36
4:14 min/km
736
183
736
00:05:19.95
3:57 min/km
983
205
983
1182
1364
Zander GREYLING
Zander GREYLING #1364
Male U/13
00:17:49.54
00:17:49.54
231
(1182)
U/13
231
00:03:49.55
Male
1182
KENNEDY
5
4:27 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:29.62
4:42 min/km
1252
248
1252
00:05:19.92
3:56 min/km
982
192
982
851
30
Benjamin ROBINSON
Benjamin ROBINSON #30
Male U/14
00:16:41.77
00:16:41.77
153
(851)
U/14
153
00:03:13.19
Male
851
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:21.94
4:17 min/km
791
142
791
00:05:19.83
3:56 min/km
981
187
981
934
1540
Baden GRAY
Baden GRAY #1540
Male U/19
00:16:55.56
00:16:55.56
210
(934)
U/19
210
00:04:14.15
Male
934
KOLBE
6
4:13 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:35.87
4:22 min/km
902
211
902
00:05:19.68
3:56 min/km
980
204
980
768
2671
Keith SOLLY
Keith SOLLY #2671
Male U/19
00:16:26.45
00:16:26.45
183
(768)
U/19
183
00:03:45.05
Male
768
PETER MOYES
6
4:06 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:06.81
4:11 min/km
661
171
661
00:05:19.64
3:56 min/km
979
203
979
594
622
Thabo KALENGE
Thabo KALENGE #622
Male U/15
00:15:57.42
00:15:57.42
125
(594)
U/15
125
00:02:42.46
Male
594
DALE CHRISTIAN
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:37.92
4:00 min/km
416
87
416
00:05:19.50
3:56 min/km
978
205
978
1214
3104
Kurt SACHSE
Kurt SACHSE #3104
Male U/13
00:17:57.89
00:17:57.89
243
(1214)
U/13
243
00:03:57.89
Male
1214
SETON
4
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:38.42
4:46 min/km
1282
257
1282
00:05:19.46
3:56 min/km
977
191
977
592
393
Nicholas WATSON
Nicholas WATSON #393
Male U/19
00:15:57.10
00:15:57.10
155
(592)
U/19
155
00:03:15.69
Male
592
CBC FREMANTLE
8
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:37.66
4:00 min/km
415
118
415
00:05:19.43
3:56 min/km
976
202
976
1197
1380
Christian SHERWOOD
Christian SHERWOOD #1380
Male U/14
00:17:52.99
00:17:52.99
230
(1197)
U/14
230
00:04:24.42
Male
1197
KENNEDY
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:33.67
4:44 min/km
1264
239
1264
00:05:19.32
3:56 min/km
975
186
975
958
1581
Christopher COLLINS
Christopher COLLINS #1581
Male U/19
00:17:01.68
00:17:01.68
212
(958)
U/19
212
00:04:20.27
Male
958
KOLBE
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:42.40
4:25 min/km
956
219
956
00:05:19.27
3:56 min/km
974
201
974
1076
963
Darshan KERAI
Darshan KERAI #963
Male U/15
00:17:22.35
00:17:22.35
236
(1076)
U/15
236
00:04:07.40
Male
1076
HOLY CROSS
4
4:20 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:03.09
4:32 min/km
1107
247
1107
00:05:19.26
3:56 min/km
973
204
973
1082
123
Daniel O'LOUGHLIN
Daniel O'LOUGHLIN #123
Male U/15
00:17:24.17
00:17:24.17
238
(1082)
U/15
238
00:04:09.22
Male
1082
ARANMORE
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:04.94
4:33 min/km
1124
252
1124
00:05:19.23
3:56 min/km
972
203
972
1044
3965
Jack MCKENZIE
Jack MCKENZIE #3965
Male U/13
00:17:17.44
00:17:17.44
189
(1044)
U/13
189
00:03:17.45
Male
1044
TRANBY
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:58.23
4:31 min/km
1085
187
1085
00:05:19.21
3:56 min/km
971
190
971
995
3179
Charlie MCQUEEN
Charlie MCQUEEN #3179
Male U/13
00:17:08.30
00:17:08.30
174
(995)
U/13
174
00:03:08.31
Male
995
SOUTH COAST
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:49.11
4:27 min/km
1022
170
1022
00:05:19.19
3:56 min/km
970
189
970
817
1798
Ethan BLACK
Ethan BLACK #1798
Male U/19
00:16:36.16
00:16:36.16
196
(817)
U/19
196
00:03:54.76
Male
817
LIVING WATERS
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:16.97
4:15 min/km
750
187
750
00:05:19.19
3:56 min/km
969
200
969
1035
1228
Nicholas FETHERSTONHAUGH-BRASH
Nicholas FETHERSTONHAUGH-BRASH #1228
Male U/15
00:17:15.82
00:17:15.82
226
(1035)
U/15
226
00:04:00.87
Male
1035
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
4:18 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:56.68
4:30 min/km
1078
234
1078
00:05:19.14
3:56 min/km
968
202
968
1050
1067
Byron SHERWOOD
Byron SHERWOOD #1067
Male U/15
00:17:18.28
00:17:18.28
231
(1050)
U/15
231
00:04:03.32
Male
1050
IRENE McCORMACK
5
4:19 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:59.19
4:31 min/km
1090
237
1090
00:05:19.08
3:56 min/km
967
201
967
1071
4001
Tommi LEHTINEN
Tommi LEHTINEN #4001
Male U/15
00:17:21.75
00:17:21.75
235
(1071)
U/15
235
00:04:06.79
Male
1071
TRANBY
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:02.68
4:32 min/km
1105
245
1105
00:05:19.07
3:56 min/km
966
200
966
959
861
Ethan MILES
Ethan MILES #861
Male U/19
00:17:01.88
00:17:01.88
213
(959)
U/19
213
00:04:20.48
Male
959
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:42.91
4:25 min/km
963
221
963
00:05:18.96
3:56 min/km
965
199
965
898
131
Jack GILLIE
Jack GILLIE #131
Male U/16
00:16:49.58
00:16:49.58
181
(898)
U/16
181
00:04:08.73
Male
898
ARANMORE
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:30.68
4:20 min/km
869
189
869
00:05:18.90
3:56 min/km
964
194
964
1130
3832
Alistair JOHNSTON
Alistair JOHNSTON #3832
Male U/13
00:17:33.20
00:17:33.20
217
(1130)
U/13
217
00:03:33.21
Male
1130
SWAN VALLEY
5
4:23 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:14.37
4:37 min/km
1174
224
1174
00:05:18.83
3:56 min/km
963
188
963
892
3840
Jake EMSDEN
Jake EMSDEN #3840
Male U/13
00:16:48.91
00:16:48.91
144
(892)
U/13
144
00:02:48.92
Male
892
SWAN VALLEY
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:30.27
4:20 min/km
867
125
867
00:05:18.64
3:56 min/km
962
187
962
1008
286
Joshua AUSTIN
Joshua AUSTIN #286
Male U/14
00:17:10.54
00:17:10.54
193
(1008)
U/14
193
00:03:41.96
Male
1008
CAREY
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:51.93
4:28 min/km
1047
204
1047
00:05:18.61
3:56 min/km
961
185
961
937
3110
Xavier BURKE
Xavier BURKE #3110
Male U/13
00:16:55.85
00:16:55.85
161
(937)
U/13
161
00:02:55.85
Male
937
SETON
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:37.25
4:23 min/km
914
140
914
00:05:18.60
3:55 min/km
960
186
960
990
1829
Thomas MORTON
Thomas MORTON #1829
Male U/14
00:17:06.42
00:17:06.42
191
(990)
U/14
191
00:03:37.84
Male
990
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:47.83
4:27 min/km
1014
195
1014
00:05:18.59
3:55 min/km
959
184
959
862
1527
Ciaran WALSH
Ciaran WALSH #1527
Male U/14
00:16:43.41
00:16:43.41
156
(862)
U/14
156
00:03:14.83
Male
862
KOLBE
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:24.92
4:18 min/km
814
148
814
00:05:18.48
3:55 min/km
958
183
958
825
952
Lachlan BRAY
Lachlan BRAY #952
Male U/15
00:16:37.86
00:16:37.86
182
(825)
U/15
182
00:03:22.90
Male
825
HOLY CROSS
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:19.44
4:16 min/km
768
166
768
00:05:18.42
3:55 min/km
957
199
957
1046
1844
Jordan DAVID
Jordan DAVID #1844
Male U/15
00:17:17.66
00:17:17.66
229
(1046)
U/15
229
00:04:02.71
Male
1046
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:59.43
4:31 min/km
1093
238
1093
00:05:18.23
3:55 min/km
956
198
956
1179
2078
Billy CARLTON
Billy CARLTON #2078
Male U/16
00:17:48.50
00:17:48.50
217
(1179)
U/16
217
00:05:07.65
Male
1179
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:27 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:30.38
4:43 min/km
1254
223
1254
00:05:18.12
3:55 min/km
955
193
955
1013
761
Cooper ALLEN
Cooper ALLEN #761
Male U/13
00:17:11.96
00:17:11.96
178
(1013)
U/13
178
00:03:11.96
Male
1013
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:53.85
4:29 min/km
1062
180
1062
00:05:18.10
3:55 min/km
954
185
954
609
2636
Kaine FISHER
Kaine FISHER #2636
Male U/13
00:15:59.14
00:15:59.14
78
(609)
U/13
78
00:01:59.15
Male
609
PETER MOYES
5
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:41.12
4:01 min/km
444
46
444
00:05:18.02
3:55 min/km
953
184
953
1087
2832
Ethan DOUGLAS
Ethan DOUGLAS #2832
Male U/13
00:17:25.45
00:17:25.45
203
(1087)
U/13
203
00:03:25.46
Male
1087
REHOBOTH
2
4:21 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:07.62
4:34 min/km
1137
206
1137
00:05:17.83
3:55 min/km
952
183
952
1140
1793
Taylor MILLS
Taylor MILLS #1793
Male U/19
00:17:35.80
00:17:35.80
246
(1140)
U/19
246
00:04:54.39
Male
1140
LIVING WATERS
6
4:23 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:18.00
4:38 min/km
1194
262
1194
00:05:17.79
3:55 min/km
951
198
951
854
3921
Trent STEVEN
Trent STEVEN #3921
Male U/15
00:16:42.15
00:16:42.15
188
(854)
U/15
188
00:03:27.19
Male
854
THORNLIE
5
4:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:24.37
4:18 min/km
809
176
809
00:05:17.77
3:55 min/km
950
197
950
971
2128
Lebib LEBIB
Lebib LEBIB #2128
Male U/14
00:17:04.10
00:17:04.10
187
(971)
U/14
187
00:03:35.52
Male
971
MATER DEI
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:46.44
4:26 min/km
1002
190
1002
00:05:17.65
3:55 min/km
949
182
949
827
1153
Emmanuel JAWO
Emmanuel JAWO #1153
Male U/14
00:16:38.92
00:16:38.92
147
(827)
U/14
147
00:03:10.34
Male
827
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
4:09 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:21.35
4:17 min/km
786
141
786
00:05:17.57
3:55 min/km
948
181
948
1284
248
Eric DU PREEZ
Eric DU PREEZ #248
Male U/16
00:18:29.74
00:18:29.74
238
(1284)
U/16
238
00:05:48.88
Male
1284
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:12.19
4:58 min/km
1376
257
1376
00:05:17.54
3:55 min/km
947
192
947
847
1161
Keiran HILL
Keiran HILL #1161
Male U/15
00:16:41.12
00:16:41.12
187
(847)
U/15
187
00:03:26.16
Male
847
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:23.69
4:17 min/km
801
173
801
00:05:17.42
3:55 min/km
946
196
946
695
1041
Oliver ARCHIBALD
Oliver ARCHIBALD #1041
Male U/16
00:16:15.53
00:16:15.53
155
(695)
U/16
155
00:03:34.68
Male
695
IRENE McCORMACK
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:58.15
4:08 min/km
589
138
589
00:05:17.38
3:55 min/km
945
191
945
1
2
3
...
20
[21]
22
23
...
38
39
40
Page 21 of 40 (1994 items)