MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
Page 20 of 21 (1037 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
11
921
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #921
Male 45-49
00:31:17.64
00:31:17.64
1
(11)
45-49
1
Male
11
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
GBR
5:26 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:05.07
87
7
66
00:00:41.05
38
2
27
00:17:31.52
1
1
1
77
912
Stuart Klein
Stuart Klein #912
Male 45-49
00:36:11.54
00:36:11.54
7
(62)
45-49
7
00:04:53.89
Male
62
MetaSport Club
GBR
6:17 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:13:04.31
86
6
65
00:01:09.98
263
27
189
00:21:57.24
103
11
85
129
1327
Matthew Whelan
Matthew Whelan #1327
Male 30-34
00:38:40.21
00:38:40.21
12
(102)
30-34
12
00:07:33.28
Male
102
AUS
6:43 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:13:04.23
85
6
64
00:01:25.15
368
38
266
00:24:10.83
220
21
183
64
1246
Yew Fei Wong
Yew Fei Wong #1246
Male 20-24
00:35:34.28
00:35:34.28
12
(52)
20-24
12
00:05:47.97
Male
52
SIN
Singapore Management University
6:11 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:13:03.37
84
12
63
00:00:41.16
40
7
28
00:21:49.74
99
18
81
30
712
Luc Charpentier
Luc Charpentier #712
Male 35-39
00:33:16.82
00:33:16.82
8
(25)
35-39
8
00:05:03.01
Male
25
FRA
5:47 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:03.07
83
11
62
00:00:34.26
5
3
4
00:19:39.48
25
7
21
219
1020
Huai En Constance Tan
Huai En Constance Tan #1020
Female 20-24
00:41:17.13
00:41:17.13
4
(30)
20-24
4
00:08:57.01
Female
30
TriEdge
SIN
7:10 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:13:02.59
82
4
17
00:00:44.93
68
5
14
00:27:29.60
435
6
72
322
646
Xuan Lang Teo
Xuan Lang Teo #646
Male 25-29
00:43:56.33
00:43:56.33
27
(263)
25-29
27
00:14:12.68
Male
263
SIN
7:38 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:12:59.12
81
9
61
00:01:12.41
274
23
196
00:29:44.79
572
42
436
27
1154
Ewin Teo
Ewin Teo #1154
Male 35-39
00:32:56.43
00:32:56.43
7
(24)
35-39
7
00:04:42.61
Male
24
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
5:43 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:56.32
80
10
60
00:00:44.88
65
9
45
00:19:15.22
17
5
14
128
1276
Alexander Thio
Alexander Thio #1276
Male 25-29
00:38:39.33
00:38:39.33
9
(101)
25-29
9
00:08:55.69
Male
101
SIN
6:43 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:12:55.65
79
8
59
00:01:13.63
283
25
205
00:24:30.05
238
22
199
388
899
Philippe Hanry
Philippe Hanry #899
Male 45-49
00:45:29.33
00:45:29.33
46
(312)
45-49
46
00:14:11.69
Male
312
FRA
7:54 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:12:54.87
78
5
58
00:01:50.43
539
55
386
00:30:44.02
630
63
477
94
987
Christian Stauffer
Christian Stauffer #987
Male 50-54
00:37:16.96
00:37:16.96
9
(75)
50-54
9
00:02:39.50
Male
75
SIN
6:29 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:12:53.59
77
6
57
00:00:58.66
171
8
118
00:23:24.70
177
12
147
186
1542
Cindy Beleau
Cindy Beleau #1542
Female 35-39
00:40:32.71
00:40:32.71
7
(24)
35-39
7
00:07:41.21
Female
24
FRA
7:03 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:12:52.52
76
4
16
00:01:01.02
191
9
40
00:26:39.17
384
13
54
125
626
Koh Han Pin
Koh Han Pin #626
Male 25-29
00:38:33.19
00:38:33.19
8
(98)
25-29
8
00:08:49.54
Male
98
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
6:42 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:12:50.17
75
7
56
00:01:37.24
457
36
324
00:24:05.77
214
19
179
197
1459
Lloyd Eastment
Lloyd Eastment #1459
Male 50-54
00:40:44.53
00:40:44.53
11
(161)
50-54
11
00:06:07.07
Male
161
AUS
7:05 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:12:48.06
74
5
55
00:01:43.18
502
28
359
00:26:13.28
352
19
293
74
1467
William Potter
William Potter #1467
Male 50-54
00:36:04.10
00:36:04.10
5
(60)
50-54
5
00:01:26.64
Male
60
USA
6:16 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:12:47.35
73
4
54
00:01:06.94
239
12
169
00:22:09.80
114
5
92
224
1097
Heidi Groensedt
Heidi Groensedt #1097
Female 40-44
00:41:27.46
00:41:27.46
2
(32)
40-44
2
00:06:16.66
Female
32
DEN
7:12 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:12:46.78
72
2
15
00:01:18.48
324
9
67
00:27:22.19
423
9
64
39
857
Ilya Petrov
Ilya Petrov #857
Male 40-44
00:33:53.96
00:33:53.96
3
(31)
40-44
3
00:02:27.53
Male
31
NZL
5:53 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:12:46.56
71
7
53
00:00:44.90
66
1
46
00:20:22.49
42
4
34
49
1636
Andreas Goros
Andreas Goros #1636
Male 45-49
00:34:40.97
00:34:40.97
3
(40)
45-49
3
00:03:23.33
Male
40
GRE
6:01 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:12:45.62
70
4
52
00:00:39.66
28
1
22
00:21:15.69
73
8
60
71
958
Emanuele Baroni
Emanuele Baroni #958
Male 50-54
00:35:55.95
00:35:55.95
4
(57)
50-54
4
00:01:18.49
Male
57
SIN
6:14 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:12:45.61
69
3
51
00:00:58.79
173
9
120
00:22:11.54
115
6
93
31
623
Manuel Bauer
Manuel Bauer #623
Male 25-29
00:33:29.52
00:33:29.52
3
(26)
25-29
3
00:03:45.87
Male
26
GER
Singapore Management University
5:49 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:12:44.64
68
6
50
00:00:34.96
7
1
6
00:20:09.91
36
3
30
21
710
Cristian Busquets
Cristian Busquets #710
Male 35-39
00:32:21.42
00:32:21.42
4
(19)
35-39
4
00:04:07.61
Male
19
ESP
5:37 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:43.97
67
9
49
00:00:38.80
22
5
16
00:18:58.65
13
4
11
46
982
Gavin Mortlock
Gavin Mortlock #982
Male 50-54
00:34:37.46
00:34:37.46
1
(37)
50-54
1
Male
37
Arrivo Primo Singapura
AUS
6:01 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:12:43.85
66
2
48
00:00:37.89
21
1
15
00:21:15.71
74
3
61
37
1301
Antoine Loucheux
Antoine Loucheux #1301
Male 30-34
00:33:50.20
00:33:50.20
4
(30)
30-34
4
00:02:43.27
Male
30
TriEdge
FRA
5:53 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:12:42.58
65
5
47
00:00:42.59
48
5
33
00:20:25.02
44
5
36
62
1249
Khaw Yew Onn
Khaw Yew Onn #1249
Male 20-24
00:35:27.75
00:35:27.75
10
(50)
20-24
10
00:05:41.45
Male
50
MAL
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:10 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:12:41.11
64
11
46
00:01:19.53
330
48
243
00:21:27.10
81
13
66
28
1190
Smrt Brave<3
Smrt Brave<3 #1190
Mixed Team
00:33:05.26
00:33:05.26
2
(2)
Team
2
00:01:19.98
Mixed
2
SMRT
SIN
Gilbert Beh
Wayne Chen
5:45 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:12:39.70
63
4
4
00:00:41.00
37
5
5
00:19:44.55
27
5
5
122
1655
Molly Potter
Molly Potter #1655
Female 16-19
00:38:15.21
00:38:15.21
5
(18)
16-19
5
00:04:35.91
Female
18
USA
6:39 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:12:38.45
62
4
14
00:01:25.79
378
10
90
00:24:10.96
222
5
27
33
1638
Arrivo Primo Singapura - Nacho@Salva
Arrivo Primo Singapura - Nacho@Salv.. #1638
Mixed Team
00:33:38.51
00:33:38.51
3
(3)
Team
3
00:01:53.24
Mixed
3
Arrivo Primo Singapura
ESP
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
Salvador Alarcon Alacio
Ignacio Alarcon De Laiglesia
5:51 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:12:35.59
61
3
3
00:00:36.56
16
2
2
00:20:26.35
47
7
7
359
1500
Mei Shuang Lee
Mei Shuang Lee #1500
Female 20-24
00:44:51.77
00:44:51.77
5
(52)
20-24
5
00:12:31.66
Female
52
SIN
Singapore Management University
7:48 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:12:33.10
60
3
13
00:00:36.56
15
2
3
00:31:42.11
665
12
151
168
1600
Antonia Marran
Antonia Marran #1600
Female 45-49
00:39:56.89
00:39:56.89
3
(20)
45-49
3
00:04:58.95
Female
20
AUS
6:56 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:12:30.83
59
1
12
00:01:05.03
223
9
50
00:26:21.03
358
9
47
231
889
Simon Compton
Simon Compton #889
Male 45-49
00:41:39.49
00:41:39.49
31
(186)
45-49
31
00:10:21.84
Male
186
GBR
7:14 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:12:28.86
58
3
45
00:01:07.25
243
25
172
00:28:03.37
469
49
370
87
773
Thomas Verotte
Thomas Verotte #773
Male 35-39
00:36:49.75
00:36:49.75
13
(70)
35-39
13
00:08:35.93
Male
70
FRA
6:24 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:12:27.39
57
8
44
00:01:51.89
550
54
394
00:22:30.47
136
22
113
59
1215
David Goh
David Goh #1215
Male 20-24
00:35:21.63
00:35:21.63
9
(48)
20-24
9
00:05:35.32
Male
48
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:08 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:23.82
56
10
43
00:00:44.41
61
13
42
00:22:13.39
117
20
95
22
655
Alan Blakie
Alan Blakie #655
Male 30-34
00:32:33.93
00:32:33.93
2
(20)
30-34
2
00:01:27.00
Male
20
GBR
5:39 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:23.22
55
4
42
00:00:47.47
86
6
58
00:19:23.23
21
3
18
97
1652
Andreas Becker
Andreas Becker #1652
Male 45-49
00:37:34.63
00:37:34.63
9
(78)
45-49
9
00:06:16.99
Male
78
GER
6:32 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:12:22.61
54
2
41
00:01:42.85
499
52
356
00:23:29.17
180
22
150
34
1017
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #1017
Female 16-19
00:33:39.30
00:33:39.30
1
(4)
16-19
1
Female
4
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
5:51 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
00:12:22.01
53
3
11
00:00:43.62
56
3
11
00:20:33.66
51
1
3
754
1199
Anson Teoh Joon Jiek
Anson Teoh Joon Jiek #1199
Male 16-19
00:58:05.59
00:58:05.59
13
(550)
16-19
13
00:28:53.68
Male
550
MAL
10:06 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:12:21.42
52
8
40
00:02:11.86
648
13
467
00:43:32.30
845
13
596
60
1079
April Rice
April Rice #1079
Female 35-39
00:35:22.94
00:35:22.94
3
(8)
35-39
3
00:02:31.44
Female
8
CAN
6:09 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:12:20.84
51
3
10
00:00:52.93
130
6
26
00:22:09.16
113
6
14
57
1098
Gemma Keogh Peters
Gemma Keogh Peters #1098
Female 40-44
00:35:10.80
00:35:10.80
1
(7)
40-44
1
Female
7
GBR
6:07 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
00:12:20.56
50
1
9
00:00:42.62
49
1
9
00:22:07.61
111
1
13
38
1495
Deborah Goh
Deborah Goh #1495
Female 20-24
00:33:52.75
00:33:52.75
2
(5)
20-24
2
00:01:32.63
Female
5
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
5:53 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
00:12:19.34
49
2
8
00:00:55.17
143
8
30
00:20:38.23
53
2
4
53
1222
Zhi Kai Lee
Zhi Kai Lee #1222
Male 20-24
00:34:52.17
00:34:52.17
8
(44)
20-24
8
00:05:05.87
Male
44
team run fanatics
SIN
6:03 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:12:17.04
48
9
39
00:00:47.74
89
19
61
00:21:47.38
98
17
80
225
702
Shaun Ahern
Shaun Ahern #702
Male 35-39
00:41:30.10
00:41:30.10
29
(182)
35-39
29
00:13:16.28
Male
182
AUS
7:13 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:12:14.74
47
7
38
00:02:12.04
651
66
469
00:27:03.31
405
51
333
103
1488
Hui Li Yen Askvik
Hui Li Yen Askvik #1488
Female 16-19
00:37:43.87
00:37:43.87
3
(13)
16-19
3
00:04:04.57
Female
13
SIN
UWCSEA East
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
00:12:13.22
46
2
7
00:00:44.04
59
4
12
00:24:46.60
254
6
30
124
617
Leddin Tan
Leddin Tan #617
Male 20-24
00:38:24.28
00:38:24.28
22
(97)
20-24
22
00:08:37.98
Male
97
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:40 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:12:12.10
45
8
37
00:00:47.68
88
18
60
00:25:24.50
295
41
247
17
1642
Triathlon 467
Triathlon 467 #1642
Mixed Team
00:31:45.27
00:31:45.27
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
IDN
Nicholzon Pernandes Dinaulik
Olef Martinus Kafiar
5:31 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:12:09.42
44
2
2
00:00:46.00
75
9
9
00:18:49.85
9
1
1
78
1455
Carl Chan
Carl Chan #1455
Male 50-54
00:36:12.43
00:36:12.43
6
(63)
50-54
6
00:01:34.97
Male
63
SIN
6:17 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:12:05.77
43
1
36
00:00:45.01
69
3
48
00:23:21.65
170
11
142
48
1224
Edwin Liam
Edwin Liam #1224
Male 20-24
00:34:39.64
00:34:39.64
6
(39)
20-24
6
00:04:53.34
Male
39
Athlete Lab
SIN
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:05.06
42
7
35
00:01:01.70
195
38
137
00:21:32.87
88
14
71
25
1356
Luke Parr
Luke Parr #1356
Male 35-39
00:32:49.33
00:32:49.33
6
(23)
35-39
6
00:04:35.52
Male
23
AUS
5:42 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:04.28
41
6
34
00:00:39.94
32
7
24
00:20:05.11
35
8
29
1038
Kristy Koh
Kristy Koh #1038
Female 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Female
SIN
Wave 5 Green
00:12:01.09
40
2
6
141
1205
Joel Ang
Joel Ang #1205
Male 20-24
00:39:09.97
00:39:09.97
25
(113)
20-24
25
00:09:23.66
Male
113
SIN
Singapore Management University
6:48 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:12:00.66
39
6
33
00:00:58.22
168
33
115
00:26:11.08
347
45
288
202
1274
Zachary Tan
Zachary Tan #1274
Male 25-29
00:40:52.21
00:40:52.21
17
(166)
25-29
17
00:11:08.57
Male
166
SIN
Singapore Management University
7:06 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:11:59.41
38
5
32
00:00:45.75
72
6
50
00:28:07.04
474
36
375
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
Page 20 of 21 (1037 items)