ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
[20]
21
22
...
41
42
43
Page 20 of 43 (2104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
951
1289
Brandon TERRY
Brandon TERRY #1289
Male U/15
00:15:46.57
00:15:46.57
210
(951)
U/15
210
Male
951
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3:56 min/km
00:11:21.63
975
210
975
00:15:46.57
951
210
951
952
2204
Billy DRURY
Billy DRURY #2204
Male U/13
00:15:46.58
00:15:46.58
106
(952)
U/13
106
Male
952
MACKILLOP
3:56 min/km
00:11:16.80
933
97
933
00:15:46.58
952
106
952
953
127
Adam BOULES
Adam BOULES #127
Male U/14
00:15:46.70
00:15:46.70
191
(953)
U/14
191
Male
953
ARANMORE
3:56 min/km
00:11:34.29
1097
225
1097
00:15:46.70
953
191
953
954
1237
Lachlan SMITH
Lachlan SMITH #1237
Male U/13
00:15:46.73
00:15:46.73
107
(954)
U/13
107
Male
954
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3:56 min/km
00:11:16.72
932
96
932
00:15:46.73
954
107
954
955
2224
Brady CARROLL
Brady CARROLL #2224
Male U/14
00:15:46.91
00:15:46.91
192
(955)
U/14
192
Male
955
MACKILLOP
3:56 min/km
00:11:14.57
913
185
913
00:15:46.91
955
192
955
956
4095
Zac HOLLYOCK
Zac HOLLYOCK #4095
Male U/13
00:15:47.19
00:15:47.19
108
(956)
U/13
108
Male
956
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:56 min/km
00:11:30.13
1064
127
1064
00:15:47.19
956
108
956
958
4415
Kai PRESHAW
Kai PRESHAW #4415
Male U/15
00:15:47.24
00:15:47.24
212
(958)
U/15
212
Male
958
URSULA FRAYNE
3:56 min/km
00:11:12.22
886
196
886
00:15:47.24
958
212
958
957
2077
Samuel GUMINA
Samuel GUMINA #2077
Male U/15
00:15:47.24
00:15:47.24
211
(957)
U/15
211
Male
957
LIVING WATERS
3:56 min/km
00:11:12.22
885
195
885
00:15:47.24
957
211
957
959
2335
Benjamin BARKER
Benjamin BARKER #2335
Male U/15
00:15:47.83
00:15:47.83
213
(959)
U/15
213
Male
959
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3:56 min/km
00:11:03.07
788
169
788
00:15:47.83
959
213
959
960
3240
Alex NASARI
Alex NASARI #3240
Male U/13
00:15:47.98
00:15:47.98
109
(960)
U/13
109
Male
960
QUINNS BAPTIST
3:56 min/km
00:11:17.54
939
99
939
00:15:47.98
960
109
960
961
270
Max SINCLAIR
Max SINCLAIR #270
Male U/14
00:15:48.28
00:15:48.28
193
(961)
U/14
193
Male
961
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:57 min/km
00:11:25.55
1012
208
1012
00:15:48.28
961
193
961
962
4455
Ben GALLAGHER
Ben GALLAGHER #4455
Male U/19
00:15:48.29
00:15:48.29
233
(962)
U/19
233
Male
962
URSULA FRAYNE
3:57 min/km
00:11:13.30
899
230
899
00:15:48.29
962
233
962
963
175
Cassidy THOMPSON
Cassidy THOMPSON #175
Male U/19
00:15:48.38
00:15:48.38
234
(963)
U/19
234
Male
963
ARANMORE
3:57 min/km
00:11:24.07
999
244
999
00:15:48.38
963
234
963
964
2302
Logan MORRISON
Logan MORRISON #2302
Male U/13
00:15:48.41
00:15:48.41
110
(964)
U/13
110
Male
964
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3:57 min/km
00:11:16.92
935
98
935
00:15:48.41
964
110
964
965
1014
Hudson SPOONER
Hudson SPOONER #1014
Male U/15
00:15:48.45
00:15:48.45
214
(965)
U/15
214
Male
965
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3:57 min/km
00:11:18.47
950
204
950
00:15:48.45
965
214
965
966
3579
Rowan MCNALLY
Rowan MCNALLY #3579
Male U/13
00:15:48.50
00:15:48.50
111
(966)
U/13
111
Male
966
SETON
3:57 min/km
00:11:28.73
1048
124
1048
00:15:48.50
966
111
966
967
1767
Sebastian DA LUZ
Sebastian DA LUZ #1767
Male U/14
00:15:48.73
00:15:48.73
194
(967)
U/14
194
Male
967
KOLBE
3:57 min/km
00:11:23.90
996
206
996
00:15:48.73
967
194
967
968
2617
Takunda MATIKITI
Takunda MATIKITI #2617
Male U/13
00:15:48.81
00:15:48.81
112
(968)
U/13
112
Male
968
MAZENOD
3:57 min/km
00:11:18.22
946
102
946
00:15:48.81
968
112
968
969
3267
Jonathan GELDART
Jonathan GELDART #3267
Male U/15
00:15:48.82
00:15:48.82
215
(969)
U/15
215
Male
969
QUINNS BAPTIST
3:57 min/km
00:11:29.43
1058
240
1058
00:15:48.82
969
215
969
970
1916
Daniel REICHICHI
Daniel REICHICHI #1916
Male U/19
00:15:48.83
00:15:48.83
235
(970)
U/19
235
Male
970
LA SALLE
3:57 min/km
00:11:17.09
936
235
936
00:15:48.83
970
235
970
971
57
Harrison WOODFIELD-HOARE
Harrison WOODFIELD-HOARE #57
Male U/15
00:15:48.87
00:15:48.87
216
(971)
U/15
216
Male
971
ALL SAINTS'
3:57 min/km
00:11:19.99
959
206
959
00:15:48.87
971
216
971
972
1075
Jai JONES
Jai JONES #1075
Male U/14
00:15:48.93
00:15:48.93
195
(972)
U/14
195
Male
972
HOLY CROSS
3:57 min/km
00:11:17.63
943
195
943
00:15:48.93
972
195
972
973
4009
Jack LEEKONG
Jack LEEKONG #4009
Male U/19
00:15:49.11
00:15:49.11
236
(973)
U/19
236
Male
973
ST MARKS
3:57 min/km
00:11:02.53
783
213
783
00:15:49.11
973
236
973
974
779
Liam BRIEN
Liam BRIEN #779
Male U/16
00:15:49.38
00:15:49.38
215
(974)
U/16
215
Male
974
ELLENBROOK
3:57 min/km
00:11:26.37
1024
223
1024
00:15:49.38
974
215
974
975
215
Xander TAYLOR
Xander TAYLOR #215
Male U/14
00:15:49.53
00:15:49.53
196
(975)
U/14
196
Male
975
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3:57 min/km
00:11:16.15
929
190
929
00:15:49.53
975
196
975
976
500
Aidan MCDONAGH
Aidan MCDONAGH #500
Male U/13
00:15:49.62
00:15:49.62
113
(976)
U/13
113
Male
976
CHISHOLM
3:57 min/km
00:11:31.57
1075
132
1075
00:15:49.62
976
113
976
977
1948
Oliver BOWERING
Oliver BOWERING #1948
Male U/13
00:15:49.63
00:15:49.63
114
(977)
U/13
114
Male
977
LAKE JOONDALUP
3:57 min/km
00:11:33.20
1090
136
1090
00:15:49.63
977
114
977
978
4186
Pearce BREZMEN
Pearce BREZMEN #4186
Male U/14
00:15:49.74
00:15:49.74
197
(978)
U/14
197
Male
978
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:57 min/km
00:11:14.24
908
182
908
00:15:49.74
978
197
978
980
1970
Luke TROWER
Luke TROWER #1970
Male U/14
00:15:49.96
00:15:49.96
199
(980)
U/14
199
Male
980
LAKE JOONDALUP
3:57 min/km
00:11:16.80
934
192
934
00:15:49.96
980
199
980
979
511
Jarvis GILLMORE
Jarvis GILLMORE #511
Male U/14
00:15:49.96
00:15:49.96
198
(979)
U/14
198
Male
979
CHISHOLM
3:57 min/km
00:11:28.40
1044
215
1044
00:15:49.96
979
198
979
981
2582
Dylan MCCANN
Dylan MCCANN #2582
Male U/16
00:15:50.34
00:15:50.34
216
(981)
U/16
216
Male
981
MATER DEI
3:57 min/km
00:11:11.03
869
194
869
00:15:50.34
981
216
981
982
4097
Jakob MCARTHUR
Jakob MCARTHUR #4097
Male U/13
00:15:50.43
00:15:50.43
115
(982)
U/13
115
Male
982
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:57 min/km
00:11:21.38
972
107
972
00:15:50.43
982
115
982
983
2082
Samuel PEEBLES
Samuel PEEBLES #2082
Male U/15
00:15:50.69
00:15:50.69
217
(983)
U/15
217
Male
983
LIVING WATERS
3:57 min/km
00:11:09.59
853
185
853
00:15:50.69
983
217
983
984
4037
Patrick OSIAS
Patrick OSIAS #4037
Male U/13
00:15:50.73
00:15:50.73
116
(984)
U/13
116
Male
984
ST NORBERT
3:57 min/km
00:11:17.54
940
100
940
00:15:50.73
984
116
984
985
1448
Aaron DORAN
Aaron DORAN #1448
Male U/19
00:15:50.87
00:15:50.87
237
(985)
U/19
237
Male
985
JOHN WOLLASTON
3:57 min/km
00:11:21.88
977
239
977
00:15:50.87
985
237
985
986
1221
Trent LUFF
Trent LUFF #1221
Male U/19
00:15:50.88
00:15:50.88
238
(986)
U/19
238
Male
986
IRENE McCORMACK
3:57 min/km
00:11:26.84
1031
248
1031
00:15:50.88
986
238
986
987
1856
Mason SPRAGGS
Mason SPRAGGS #1856
Male U/13
00:15:51.24
00:15:51.24
117
(987)
U/13
117
Male
987
LA SALLE
3:57 min/km
00:11:43.98
1187
168
1187
00:15:51.24
987
117
987
988
444
Isaac WIESER
Isaac WIESER #444
Male U/13
00:15:51.24
00:15:51.24
118
(988)
U/13
118
Male
988
CBC FREMANTLE
3:57 min/km
00:11:10.80
868
87
868
00:15:51.24
988
118
988
989
4412
Phyo Min NATHAN
Phyo Min NATHAN #4412
Male U/14
00:15:51.28
00:15:51.28
200
(989)
U/14
200
Male
989
URSULA FRAYNE
3:57 min/km
00:11:01.97
776
146
776
00:15:51.28
989
200
989
990
4340
Jacob KNIEBE
Jacob KNIEBE #4340
Male U/15
00:15:51.49
00:15:51.49
218
(990)
U/15
218
Male
990
TRANBY
3:57 min/km
00:11:37.96
1132
256
1132
00:15:51.49
990
218
990
991
4271
Jess HAYDON
Jess HAYDON #4271
Male U/15
00:15:51.73
00:15:51.73
219
(991)
U/15
219
Male
991
SWAN VALLEY
3:57 min/km
00:11:25.51
1011
222
1011
00:15:51.73
991
219
991
992
2223
Jackson BIRD
Jackson BIRD #2223
Male U/14
00:15:51.78
00:15:51.78
201
(992)
U/14
201
Male
992
MACKILLOP
3:57 min/km
00:11:26.36
1023
211
1023
00:15:51.78
992
201
992
993
4099
Nash THORP
Nash THORP #4099
Male U/13
00:15:52.48
00:15:52.48
119
(993)
U/13
119
Male
993
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:58 min/km
00:11:27.88
1041
121
1041
00:15:52.48
993
119
993
994
3915
Sebastian THOMAS
Sebastian THOMAS #3915
Male U/14
00:15:52.60
00:15:52.60
202
(994)
U/14
202
Male
994
ST MARKS
3:58 min/km
00:11:21.08
969
201
969
00:15:52.60
994
202
994
995
2128
Cuan WHEATLEY
Cuan WHEATLEY #2128
Male U/19
00:15:53.12
00:15:53.12
239
(995)
U/19
239
Male
995
LIVING WATERS
3:58 min/km
00:11:14.52
912
232
912
00:15:53.12
995
239
995
996
2913
Daniel PEARCE
Daniel PEARCE #2913
Male U/16
00:15:53.18
00:15:53.18
217
(996)
U/16
217
Male
996
NEWMAN
3:58 min/km
00:11:19.09
955
214
955
00:15:53.18
996
217
996
997
2797
Samuel THOMAS
Samuel THOMAS #2797
Male U/19
00:15:53.18
00:15:53.18
240
(997)
U/19
240
Male
997
MERCY
3:58 min/km
00:11:12.68
890
228
890
00:15:53.18
997
240
997
998
4327
Dale SINGLETON
Dale SINGLETON #4327
Male U/14
00:15:53.21
00:15:53.21
203
(998)
U/14
203
Male
998
TRANBY
3:58 min/km
00:11:39.56
1149
234
1149
00:15:53.21
998
203
998
999
2793
Emmanuel LOKOYA
Emmanuel LOKOYA #2793
Male U/19
00:15:53.38
00:15:53.38
241
(999)
U/19
241
Male
999
MERCY
3:58 min/km
00:11:14.31
909
231
909
00:15:53.38
999
241
999
1000
214
Leyton HALL
Leyton HALL #214
Male U/14
00:15:53.78
00:15:53.78
204
(1000)
U/14
204
Male
1000
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3:58 min/km
00:11:18.64
952
196
952
00:15:53.78
1000
204
1000
1
2
3
...
19
[20]
21
22
...
41
42
43
Page 20 of 43 (2104 items)
© 2023