Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
Page 20 of 21 (1011 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
305
Anthony WILSON
Anthony WILSON #305
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 14
318
Nicholas BUCKLEY
Nicholas BUCKLEY #318
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
314
Robert BENDER
Robert BENDER #314
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
312
Alain BARTELS
Alain BARTELS #312
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
325
Jack HOWARTH
Jack HOWARTH #325
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
322
Matthew GHERARDI
Matthew GHERARDI #322
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
415
320
Alexander DAVIES
Alexander DAVIES #320
Male 20-24
01:25:58.00
01:25:58.00
23
(303)
20-24
23
Male
303
3:22 min/km
Wave 15
00:10:54.00
277
13
191
00:02:35.00
394
15
244
01:12:29.00
331
Matt MASTERS
Matt MASTERS #331
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
335
Sam O'REILLY
Sam O'REILLY #335
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
369
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #369
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 16
357
Louisa CORR
Louisa CORR #357
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 16
362
Kate DAVIES
Kate DAVIES #362
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 16
346
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #346
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 16
348
Katie BARKER
Katie BARKER #348
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
Wave 16
349
Aimee BARTON
Aimee BARTON #349
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 16
350
Melissa BEALE
Melissa BEALE #350
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 16
337
Banner SCHAFER
Banner SCHAFER #337
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
451
Abbie SPEED
Abbie SPEED #451
Female 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Female
min/km
Wave 17
00:15:36.70
667
45
243
452
Erin SPOONER
Erin SPOONER #452
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
min/km
Wave 17
453
Katie STARKE
Katie STARKE #453
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
min/km
Wave 17
446
Nicola ROSZAK
Nicola ROSZAK #446
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
min/km
Wave 17
457
Terri TREASURE
Terri TREASURE #457
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 17
449
Maia SILVERTHORNE
Maia SILVERTHORNE #449
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
min/km
Wave 17
477
Kinga HAGUE
Kinga HAGUE #477
Female 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Female
min/km
Wave 18
00:12:09.30
424
17
128
00:02:13.10
257
8
74
00:16:07.80
1
1
1
00:02:07.30
533
30
189
466
Natalie BRITZ
Natalie BRITZ #466
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 18
464
Victoria AMEY
Victoria AMEY #464
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
Wave 18
491
Elizabeth MENNA
Elizabeth MENNA #491
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 18
494
Hannah NORTH
Hannah NORTH #494
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
min/km
Wave 18
484
Carly KAEHLER
Carly KAEHLER #484
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
min/km
Wave 18
486
Shelley LAWES
Shelley LAWES #486
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
min/km
Wave 18
487
Rachael MADGE
Rachael MADGE #487
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 18
501
Cathy SCHEIB
Cathy SCHEIB #501
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
min/km
Wave 18
502
Rose SCHUDDINH
Rose SCHUDDINH #502
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
min/km
Wave 18
498
Alice PEARCE
Alice PEARCE #498
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
min/km
Wave 18
499
Sabine POLLOCK
Sabine POLLOCK #499
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
min/km
Wave 18
509
Fiona WHELAN
Fiona WHELAN #509
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
Wave 18
504
Emily SIERAKOWSKI
Emily SIERAKOWSKI #504
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
min/km
Wave 18
505
Kate SMITH
Kate SMITH #505
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 18
517
Grace CHESKY
Grace CHESKY #517
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
min/km
Wave 19
514
Liz BELLIS
Liz BELLIS #514
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 19
512
Kiah APPLETON
Kiah APPLETON #512
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
min/km
Wave 19
567
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #567
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 19
555
Libby BRADFORD
Libby BRADFORD #555
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
Wave 19
557
Bonnie BULLOCK
Bonnie BULLOCK #557
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
min/km
Wave 19
561
Kelly DUNCAN
Kelly DUNCAN #561
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
min/km
Wave 19
577
Celina MCKEAN
Celina MCKEAN #577
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
Wave 19
574
Nicola LENANE
Nicola LENANE #574
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
Wave 19
582
Olivia PRINDIVILLE
Olivia PRINDIVILLE #582
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 19
584
Regina TITELIUS
Regina TITELIUS #584
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
min/km
Wave 19
585
Deanne ULLBRICHT
Deanne ULLBRICHT #585
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
min/km
Wave 19
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
Page 20 of 21 (1011 items)
© 2023