John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
514
93
Megan BROOKS
Megan BROOKS #93
Female Y10
00:31:59.37
00:31:59.37
34
(202)
Y10
34
00:15:32.72
Female
202
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
94
3.5
9:08 min/km
515
19
Ella MAURO
Ella MAURO #19
Female Y07
00:31:59.99
00:31:59.99
41
(203)
Y07
41
00:15:50.60
Female
203
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
95
3.5
9:08 min/km
516
13
Alicia HILLS
Alicia HILLS #13
Female Y07
00:31:59.99
00:31:59.99
42
(204)
Y07
42
00:15:50.60
Female
204
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
96
3.5
9:08 min/km
529
40
Royce FONG
Royce FONG #40
Male Y08
00:32:08.90
00:32:08.90
46
(318)
Y08
46
00:17:52.30
Male
318
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
97
3.5
9:11 min/km
530
119
Chi To CHONG
Chi To CHONG #119
Male Y11
00:32:11.41
00:32:11.41
55
(319)
Y11
55
00:20:01.16
Male
319
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
98
3.5
9:11 min/km
535
76
Ryker NEWMAN
Ryker NEWMAN #76
Male Y09
00:32:17.74
00:32:17.74
76
(323)
Y09
76
00:19:08.74
Male
323
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
99
3.5
9:13 min/km
536
33
Noah BYRNE
Noah BYRNE #33
Male Y08
00:32:19.58
00:32:19.58
47
(324)
Y08
47
00:18:02.97
Male
324
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
100
3.5
9:14 min/km
540
163
Harry MCKEOWN
Harry MCKEOWN #163
Male Y12
00:32:23.38
00:32:23.38
60
(328)
Y12
60
00:20:00.84
Male
328
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
101
3.5
9:15 min/km
543
77
Crystal NGUYEN
Crystal NGUYEN #77
Female Y09
00:32:28.07
00:32:28.07
43
(215)
Y09
43
00:17:37.81
Female
215
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
102
3.5
9:16 min/km
544
11
Ramona-Pearl FAAMAUSILI-FALA
Ramona-Pearl FAAMAUSILI-FALA #11
Female Y07
00:32:28.12
00:32:28.12
45
(216)
Y07
45
00:16:18.73
Female
216
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
103
3.5
9:16 min/km
545
78
Le Anh Thu NGUYEN
Le Anh Thu NGUYEN #78
Female Y09
00:32:28.36
00:32:28.36
44
(217)
Y09
44
00:17:38.09
Female
217
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
104
3.5
9:16 min/km
551
8
Patrick DONETTA
Patrick DONETTA #8
Male Y07
00:32:33.40
00:32:33.40
43
(329)
Y07
43
00:18:08.77
Male
329
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
105
3.5
9:18 min/km
554
75
Joshua MEYER
Joshua MEYER #75
Male Y09
00:32:38.46
00:32:38.46
79
(332)
Y09
79
00:19:29.46
Male
332
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
106
3.5
9:19 min/km
574
4
Jagath BINESH
Jagath BINESH #4
Male Y07
00:32:52.66
00:32:52.66
46
(337)
Y07
46
00:18:28.04
Male
337
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
107
3.5
9:23 min/km
575
160
Kristina LEAKE
Kristina LEAKE #160
Female Y12
00:32:55.96
00:32:55.96
25
(238)
Y12
25
00:16:12.09
Female
238
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
108
3.5
9:24 min/km
589
143
Teneisha ALAGODA
Teneisha ALAGODA #143
Female Y12
00:33:13.65
00:33:13.65
26
(244)
Y12
26
00:16:29.78
Female
244
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
109
3.5
9:29 min/km
603
79
Molly SIMS MOYLAN
Molly SIMS MOYLAN #79
Female Y09
00:33:56.27
00:33:56.27
48
(248)
Y09
48
00:19:06.00
Female
248
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
110
3.5
9:41 min/km
633
135
Sienna NICHOLAIDIS
Sienna NICHOLAIDIS #135
Female Y11
00:35:21.84
00:35:21.84
38
(264)
Y11
38
00:19:42.02
Female
264
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
111
3.5
10:06 min/km
635
113
Bianca ASTONE
Bianca ASTONE #113
Female Y11
00:35:22.04
00:35:22.04
39
(266)
Y11
39
00:19:42.21
Female
266
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
112
3.5
10:06 min/km
637
150
Larissa CRAY
Larissa CRAY #150
Female Y12
00:35:23.78
00:35:23.78
32
(268)
Y12
32
00:18:39.91
Female
268
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
113
3.5
10:06 min/km
642
37
James EDMONDS
James EDMONDS #37
Male Y08
00:35:32.53
00:35:32.53
52
(370)
Y08
52
00:21:15.93
Male
370
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
114
3.5
10:09 min/km
652
20
Georgia MCGUIRE
Georgia MCGUIRE #20
Female Y07
00:35:39.46
00:35:39.46
57
(280)
Y07
57
00:19:30.07
Female
280
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
115
3.5
10:11 min/km
659
103
Baden KRUGER
Baden KRUGER #103
Male Y10
00:35:51.90
00:35:51.90
57
(373)
Y10
57
00:23:02.97
Male
373
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
116
3.5
10:14 min/km
662
132
Aden NGUYEN
Aden NGUYEN #132
Male Y11
00:35:58.74
00:35:58.74
57
(374)
Y11
57
00:23:48.49
Male
374
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
117
3.5
10:16 min/km
663
134
Le Dieu Linh NGUYEN
Le Dieu Linh NGUYEN #134
Female Y11
00:35:58.89
00:35:58.89
40
(289)
Y11
40
00:20:19.06
Female
289
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
118
3.5
10:16 min/km
664
140
Nathan TNG
Nathan TNG #140
Male Y11
00:35:58.89
00:35:58.89
58
(375)
Y11
58
00:23:48.65
Male
375
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
119
3.5
10:16 min/km
665
139
Chung TANG
Chung TANG #139
Male Y11
00:35:59.13
00:35:59.13
59
(376)
Y11
59
00:23:48.89
Male
376
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
120
3.5
10:16 min/km
670
164
Rachel MENAHEM
Rachel MENAHEM #164
Female Y12
00:36:15.47
00:36:15.47
46
(294)
Y12
46
00:19:31.60
Female
294
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
121
3.5
10:21 min/km
673
9
Ava DURHAM
Ava DURHAM #9
Female Y07
00:36:20.86
00:36:20.86
60
(297)
Y07
60
00:20:11.47
Female
297
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
122
3.5
10:23 min/km
688
31
Cayden BLACK
Cayden BLACK #31
Male Y08
00:36:50.17
00:36:50.17
56
(382)
Y08
56
00:22:33.57
Male
382
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
123
3.5
10:31 min/km
689
48
Lachlan PALATRONI
Lachlan PALATRONI #48
Male Y08
00:36:51.62
00:36:51.62
57
(383)
Y08
57
00:22:35.01
Male
383
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
124
3.5
10:31 min/km
692
22
Aarav MUDRADI
Aarav MUDRADI #22
Male Y07
00:36:53.46
00:36:53.46
53
(385)
Y07
53
00:22:28.83
Male
385
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
125
3.5
10:32 min/km
694
14
Preston HOPKINS
Preston HOPKINS #14
Male Y07
00:36:53.89
00:36:53.89
54
(387)
Y07
54
00:22:29.26
Male
387
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
126
3.5
10:32 min/km
700
6
Kai CATON
Kai CATON #6
Male Y07
00:37:01.95
00:37:01.95
59
(392)
Y07
59
00:22:37.32
Male
392
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
127
3.5
10:34 min/km
704
36
Chelini DHARMABANDU
Chelini DHARMABANDU #36
Female Y08
00:37:04.94
00:37:04.94
52
(312)
Y08
52
00:20:57.30
Female
312
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
128
3.5
10:35 min/km
714
42
William HARRISON
William HARRISON #42
Male Y08
00:37:21.94
00:37:21.94
60
(396)
Y08
60
00:23:05.33
Male
396
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
129
3.5
10:40 min/km
719
49
Aiden RENTELL
Aiden RENTELL #49
Male Y08
00:37:28.44
00:37:28.44
62
(398)
Y08
62
00:23:11.84
Male
398
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
130
3.5
10:42 min/km
730
2
Jasper AUNG
Jasper AUNG #2
Male Y07
00:37:39.69
00:37:39.69
65
(403)
Y07
65
00:23:15.07
Male
403
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
131
3.5
10:45 min/km
735
105
Sofia MAURO
Sofia MAURO #105
Female Y10
00:38:07.43
00:38:07.43
51
(332)
Y10
51
00:21:40.78
Female
332
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
132
3.5
10:53 min/km
757
136
Georgia OLDFIELD
Georgia OLDFIELD #136
Female Y11
00:38:57.84
00:38:57.84
52
(349)
Y11
52
00:23:18.02
Female
349
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
133
3.5
11:07 min/km
758
121
Sophie ECKHART
Sophie ECKHART #121
Female Y11
00:38:58.34
00:38:58.34
53
(350)
Y11
53
00:23:18.51
Female
350
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
134
3.5
11:08 min/km
763
109
Matthew PAGONIS
Matthew PAGONIS #109
Male Y10
00:40:02.41
00:40:02.41
58
(410)
Y10
58
00:27:13.49
Male
410
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
135
3.5
11:26 min/km
773
106
Thomas MCKEOWN
Thomas MCKEOWN #106
Male Y10
00:40:11.14
00:40:11.14
64
(418)
Y10
64
00:27:22.22
Male
418
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
136
3.5
11:28 min/km
782
41
Alek GILBERT-ROSETTE
Alek GILBERT-ROSETTE #41
Male Y08
00:41:13.89
00:41:13.89
68
(422)
Y08
68
00:26:57.29
Male
422
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
137
3.5
11:46 min/km
789
111
Noah TAJEDDINE
Noah TAJEDDINE #111
Male Y10
00:41:29.40
00:41:29.40
65
(424)
Y10
65
00:28:40.47
Male
424
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
138
3.5
11:51 min/km
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023