MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
816
1637
Hsiao Yuan Kao
Hsiao Yuan Kao #1637
Female 55-59
01:15:04.46
01:15:04.46
4
(240)
55-59
4
00:20:52.76
Female
240
SIN
TPE
13:03 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:24:19.94
32:26 min/km
783
4
221
00:03:21.71
766
4
224
00:47:22.80
9:28 min/km
820
4
241
82
1645
Thomas A Mcinnes
Thomas A Mcinnes #1645
Male 55-59
00:36:50.68
00:36:50.68
2
(70)
55-59
2
00:02:30.11
Male
70
THI
GBR
6:24 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:14:35.71
19:27 min/km
145
5
106
00:01:07.24
179
2
116
00:21:07.73
4:13 min/km
76
1
65
709
726
Jordan Dea-Mattson
Jordan Dea-Mattson #726
Male 55-59
00:57:41.52
00:57:41.52
18
(517)
55-59
18
00:23:20.95
Male
517
SIN
USA
10:02 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:18:32.20
24:42 min/km
497
13
366
00:02:50.75
694
17
482
00:36:18.56
7:15 min/km
758
19
542
121
714
Boerge Toft
Boerge Toft #714
Male 60-64
00:38:43.45
00:38:43.45
1
(102)
60-64
1
Male
102
DEN
DEN
6:44 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:13:31.95
18:02 min/km
78
1
57
00:01:37.95
368
4
251
00:23:33.54
4:42 min/km
185
2
161
1200
Diana Fox
Diana Fox #1200
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
SIN
AUS
Wave 3 White
1477
Toon Ming Chua
Toon Ming Chua #1477
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1478
Swan Woo Tan
Swan Woo Tan #1478
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
1479
Edward Jones
Edward Jones #1479
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
SIN
ARU
Wave 6 Red
157
1089
Geoff Anderson
Geoff Anderson #1089
Male 60-64
00:39:48.87
00:39:48.87
2
(131)
60-64
2
00:01:05.41
Male
131
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:55 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:15:35.51
20:47 min/km
210
2
162
00:01:13.40
221
2
150
00:22:59.96
4:35 min/km
148
1
130
653
1090
Philip Hall
Philip Hall #1090
Male 60-64
00:55:13.56
00:55:13.56
4
(481)
60-64
4
00:16:30.10
Male
481
SIN
GBR
9:36 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:20:14.72
26:59 min/km
627
4
452
00:01:37.90
367
3
250
00:33:20.93
6:40 min/km
697
4
511
230
1091
Peter Allen
Peter Allen #1091
Male 60-64
00:42:10.17
00:42:10.17
3
(187)
60-64
3
00:03:26.72
Male
187
SIN
SIN
7:20 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:16:23.95
21:51 min/km
276
3
210
00:01:07.50
182
1
119
00:24:38.72
4:55 min/km
257
3
220
1092
Charles Pierron
Charles Pierron #1092
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 6 Red
739
1093
Eng Hock Hoe
Eng Hock Hoe #1093
Male 65-69
00:59:14.27
00:59:14.27
1
(531)
65-69
1
Male
531
SIN
SIN
10:18 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:25:34.08
34:05 min/km
801
1
559
00:01:47.14
422
1
293
00:31:53.05
6:22 min/km
640
1
478
777
1480
Charles Cousins
Charles Cousins #1480
Male 65-69
01:03:30.24
01:03:30.24
2
(549)
65-69
2
00:04:15.96
Male
549
SIN
GBR
11:02 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:26:08.48
34:51 min/km
803
2
560
00:03:47.96
790
2
545
00:33:33.79
6:42 min/km
704
2
514
476
594
FENIX
FENIX #594
Female Team Female
00:48:39.28
00:48:39.28
3
(107)
Team Female
3
00:09:45.70
Female
107
SIN
SIN
8:27 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:15:46.36
21:01 min/km
219
2
45
00:00:56.89
122
5
33
00:31:56.03
6:23 min/km
644
4
157
455
595
EJ
EJ #595
Female Team Female
00:48:06.75
00:48:06.75
2
(97)
Team Female
2
00:09:13.17
Female
97
NZL
NZL
8:22 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:17:36.86
23:29 min/km
410
3
95
00:00:53.83
98
4
26
00:29:36.06
5:55 min/km
542
2
117
772
573
SOMJ
SOMJ #573
Female Team Female
01:02:58.14
01:02:58.14
6
(214)
Team Female
6
00:24:04.56
Female
214
SIN
AUS
10:57 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:18:11.01
24:14 min/km
467
5
115
00:00:58.75
138
6
38
00:43:48.38
8:45 min/km
811
6
237
501
580
Super Mamas
Super Mamas #580
Female Team Female
00:49:19.83
00:49:19.83
4
(114)
Team Female
4
00:10:26.25
Female
114
Team SSR
SIN
JPN
8:34 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:17:58.29
23:57 min/km
445
4
107
00:00:43.56
38
1
6
00:30:37.97
6:07 min/km
583
3
138
126
585
Seahorse
Seahorse #585
Female Team Female
00:38:53.58
00:38:53.58
1
(16)
Team Female
1
Female
16
SIN
SIN
6:45 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:47.99
18:23 min/km
96
1
23
00:00:45.25
46
2
9
00:24:20.33
4:52 min/km
234
1
30
729
600
Super Cat Speed
Super Cat Speed #600
Female Team Female
00:58:43.32
00:58:43.32
5
(193)
Team Female
5
00:19:49.74
Female
193
SIN
SIN
10:12 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:25:30.64
34:00 min/km
798
6
230
00:00:52.12
87
3
23
00:32:20.55
6:28 min/km
662
5
166
8
587
NUS Aquathlon Team 1
NUS Aquathlon Team 1 #587
Male Team Male
00:29:59.52
00:29:59.52
1
(8)
Team Male
1
Male
8
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
5:12 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:11:55.52
15:54 min/km
30
2
26
00:01:05.13
169
10
108
00:16:58.86
3:23 min/km
3
1
3
106
581
SMRT Courageous
SMRT Courageous #581
Male Team Male
00:38:11.82
00:38:11.82
6
(88)
Team Male
6
00:08:12.30
Male
88
SMRT
SIN
FRA
6:38 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:16:28.49
21:57 min/km
282
7
214
00:00:39.94
21
1
16
00:21:03.38
4:12 min/km
72
7
62
103
582
SMRT AWESOME
SMRT AWESOME #582
Male Team Male
00:38:07.30
00:38:07.30
5
(85)
Team Male
5
00:08:07.78
Male
85
SIN
SIN
6:37 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:16:26.28
21:55 min/km
279
6
212
00:00:41.94
29
2
22
00:20:59.07
4:11 min/km
67
6
58
497
577
Morning Gossip
Morning Gossip #577
Male Team Male
00:49:16.51
00:49:16.51
10
(379)
Team Male
10
00:19:16.99
Male
379
SIN
GBR
8:34 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:20:30.54
27:20 min/km
644
10
464
00:00:57.59
127
7
83
00:27:48.37
5:33 min/km
453
10
361
17
572
A4SPORTS 2
A4SPORTS 2 #572
Male Team Male
00:31:26.25
00:31:26.25
2
(17)
Team Male
2
00:01:26.73
Male
17
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
5:28 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:11:38.77
15:31 min/km
21
1
19
00:01:02.64
157
9
102
00:18:44.84
3:44 min/km
20
3
19
521
596
Dark Star
Dark Star #596
Male Team Male
00:49:47.84
00:49:47.84
11
(392)
Team Male
11
00:19:48.32
Male
392
SIN
SIN
8:39 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:17:41.54
23:35 min/km
418
9
316
00:01:01.72
152
8
97
00:31:04.58
6:12 min/km
605
11
454
28
597
Beginner's Luck IV
Beginner's Luck IV #597
Male Team Male
00:32:49.49
00:32:49.49
3
(25)
Team Male
3
00:02:49.97
Male
25
SIN
SIN
5:42 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:51.91
18:29 min/km
100
3
72
00:00:46.84
57
4
40
00:18:10.73
3:38 min/km
13
2
13
201
589
Master Philippines
Master Philippines #589
Male Team Male
00:41:29.30
00:41:29.30
8
(166)
Team Male
8
00:11:29.78
Male
166
SIN
PHI
7:12 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:14:24.78
19:13 min/km
135
4
98
00:00:50.18
78
5
58
00:26:14.34
5:14 min/km
362
9
297
107
590
IPSOS
IPSOS #590
Male Team Male
00:38:15.71
00:38:15.71
7
(89)
Team Male
7
00:08:16.19
Male
89
SIN
GBR
6:39 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:16:40.49
22:13 min/km
298
8
230
00:00:45.73
51
3
38
00:20:49.49
4:09 min/km
58
5
50
369
584
SGHAPPYRUNNER
SGHAPPYRUNNER #584
Male Team Male
00:45:57.61
00:45:57.61
9
(293)
Team Male
9
00:15:58.09
Male
293
SIN
SIN
7:59 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:21:57.29
29:16 min/km
714
11
511
00:01:07.88
184
11
121
00:22:52.43
4:34 min/km
140
8
123
67
593
FOMO
FOMO #593
Male Team Male
00:36:03.71
00:36:03.71
4
(56)
Team Male
4
00:06:04.19
Male
56
SIN
SIN
6:16 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:14:43.78
19:38 min/km
157
5
117
00:00:51.22
83
6
60
00:20:28.71
4:05 min/km
52
4
45
754
591
Holly Rollers
Holly Rollers #591
Mixed Team Mixed
01:01:41.24
01:01:41.24
10
(10)
Team Mixed
10
00:28:42.25
Mixed
10
IDN
IDN
10:43 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:21:51.37
29:08 min/km
712
11
11
00:00:56.64
121
10
10
00:38:53.22
7:46 min/km
788
10
10
674
592
FrequentFit
FrequentFit #592
Mixed Team Mixed
00:56:17.90
00:56:17.90
8
(8)
Team Mixed
8
00:23:18.91
Mixed
8
IDN
IDN
9:47 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:17:45.22
23:40 min/km
423
7
7
00:01:03.65
162
12
12
00:37:29.02
7:29 min/km
777
9
9
75
598
B&A team
B&A team #598
Mixed Team Mixed
00:36:23.31
00:36:23.31
4
(4)
Team Mixed
4
00:03:24.32
Mixed
4
SIN
NED
6:19 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:14:36.42
19:28 min/km
147
5
5
00:00:45.76
52
4
4
00:21:01.13
4:12 min/km
70
2
2
724
599
AnKim
AnKim #599
Mixed Team Mixed
00:58:24.76
00:58:24.76
9
(9)
Team Mixed
9
00:25:25.76
Mixed
9
SIN
PHI
10:09 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:26:13.59
34:58 min/km
806
12
12
00:00:54.57
101
6
6
00:31:16.59
6:15 min/km
610
6
6
43
574
Balance
Balance #574
Mixed Team Mixed
00:33:59.85
00:33:59.85
2
(2)
Team Mixed
2
00:01:00.85
Mixed
2
SIN
CZE
UWCSEA Dover
5:54 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:21.74
17:48 min/km
69
4
4
00:00:41.27
26
3
3
00:19:56.83
3:59 min/km
37
1
1
575
Davars
Davars #575
Mixed Team Mixed
Started
Started
Team Mixed
Mixed
SIN
SIN
Wave 12 Red
00:18:10.44
24:13 min/km
466
8
8
00:00:57.82
129
11
11
45
576
Han & Ping
Han & Ping #576
Mixed Team Mixed
00:34:12.45
00:34:12.45
3
(3)
Team Mixed
3
00:01:13.46
Mixed
3
SIN
SIN
5:56 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:12:34.84
16:46 min/km
45
3
3
00:00:34.15
5
2
2
00:21:03.45
4:12 min/km
73
3
3
30
571
A4SPORTS 1
A4SPORTS 1 #571
Mixed Team Mixed
00:32:58.99
00:32:58.99
1
(1)
Team Mixed
1
Mixed
1
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
5:44 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:10:09.77
13:33 min/km
3
1
1
00:00:33.27
2
1
1
00:22:15.95
4:27 min/km
117
4
4
500
579
Sze Kee and Jesu
Sze Kee and Jesu #579
Mixed Team Mixed
00:49:19.60
00:49:19.60
7
(7)
Team Mixed
7
00:16:20.60
Mixed
7
SIN
SIN
8:34 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:21:18.22
28:24 min/km
686
10
10
00:00:54.22
99
5
5
00:27:07.15
5:25 min/km
420
5
5
475
583
SIM AQUATHLON
SIM AQUATHLON #583
Mixed Team Mixed
00:48:34.10
00:48:34.10
6
(6)
Team Mixed
6
00:15:35.10
Mixed
6
SIN
MAL
Singapore Institute of Management
8:26 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:16:20.53
21:47 min/km
272
6
6
00:00:54.66
102
7
7
00:31:18.90
6:15 min/km
612
7
7
387
588
Master Philippines 2
Master Philippines 2 #588
Mixed Team Mixed
00:46:29.71
00:46:29.71
5
(5)
Team Mixed
5
00:13:30.72
Mixed
5
SIN
PHI
8:05 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:10:53.77
14:31 min/km
10
2
2
00:00:54.80
104
8
8
00:34:41.13
6:56 min/km
726
8
8
764
586
Rubrum
Rubrum #586
Mixed Team Mixed
01:02:31.90
01:02:31.90
11
(11)
Team Mixed
11
00:29:32.91
Mixed
11
SIN
SIN
10:52 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:18:22.04
24:29 min/km
481
9
9
00:00:55.44
109
9
9
00:43:14.42
8:38 min/km
808
11
11
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023