MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1169
Jacqueline Nissen
Jacqueline Nissen #1169
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
SIN
AUS
Wave 3 White
1188
Monia Sabathier
Monia Sabathier #1188
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
FRA
Wave 13 Mix
1186
Graeme Smith
Graeme Smith #1186
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 3 White
1143
Anthea To
Anthea To #1143
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
MetaSport Club
SIN
GBR
Wave 4 Pink
1154
Pooi Gee Loke
Pooi Gee Loke #1154
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
MAL
MAL
Wave 3 White
1152
Silvia Meloni
Silvia Meloni #1152
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
SIN
ITA
Wave 3 White
1127
Rifhan Miller
Rifhan Miller #1127
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
1138
Ann Lopez Aziz
Ann Lopez Aziz #1138
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
1130
Suanne Duhig
Suanne Duhig #1130
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 4 Pink
1133
Yi Lin Seng
Yi Lin Seng #1133
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
1200
Diana Fox
Diana Fox #1200
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
SIN
AUS
Wave 3 White
1202
Luke Li Rong Chua
Luke Li Rong Chua #1202
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 2 Blue
1205
Goh Yi Ern
Goh Yi Ern #1205
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
1196
Virginia Bethe
Virginia Bethe #1196
Female 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Female
USA
USA
Wave 3 White
1214
Daniel Goh
Daniel Goh #1214
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 12 Red
1220
Kee Jeng Loo
Kee Jeng Loo #1220
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
Wave 12 Red
1242
Aw Yizhong
Aw Yizhong #1242
Male 20-24
Started
Started
20-24
Male
SIN
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
Wave 12 Red
00:13:47.17
18:22 min/km
95
10
69
1243
Patrick Heins
Patrick Heins #1243
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SIN
USA
Wave 12 Red
1060
Robert Leighton
Robert Leighton #1060
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
USA
Wave 6 Red
1066
Christian Stauffer
Christian Stauffer #1066
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1068
Anthony Charles Philip Couse
Anthony Charles Philip Couse #1068
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
1085
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #1085
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
1082
Ronnie Tan
Ronnie Tan #1082
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1095
Stephanie Sullivan
Stephanie Sullivan #1095
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 1 Orange
1092
Charles Pierron
Charles Pierron #1092
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 6 Red
1098
Eve Singer
Eve Singer #1098
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 1 Orange
1120
Jacqueline Kolb
Jacqueline Kolb #1120
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
CHE
Wave 4 Pink
1121
Zara Roberts
Zara Roberts #1121
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 4 Pink
1038
Gordon Hirons
Gordon Hirons #1038
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
CAN
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 7 Yellow
1039
Alex Manson
Alex Manson #1039
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 7 Yellow
1032
David Ho
David Ho #1032
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
West Coast Riders
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
1030
Graham Bibby
Graham Bibby #1030
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
1024
Ian Moore
Ian Moore #1024
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Anza
SIN
CHE
Wave 7 Yellow
1022
Adrian Dharsan
Adrian Dharsan #1022
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
1019
Federico Bianco
Federico Bianco #1019
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
ITA
Wave 7 Yellow
1020
Mike Jackson
Mike Jackson #1020
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
977
Philippe Rousset
Philippe Rousset #977
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
TriEdge
SIN
FRA
Wave 7 Yellow
991
Matt Singer
Matt Singer #991
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 7 Yellow
1007
Arnout Hemel
Arnout Hemel #1007
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
NED
Wave 7 Yellow
1008
Rommel Sachs
Rommel Sachs #1008
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
USA
Wave 7 Yellow
1005
Graeme Rigg
Graeme Rigg #1005
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
998
Stephen Willett
Stephen Willett #998
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
AUS
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
Wave 7 Yellow
999
Graeme Smith
Graeme Smith #999
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023