Lumen Christi College Cross Country
1 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Girls XC
4km Boys XC
1km Girls Dash
1km Boys Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (506 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Points
Pace
52
183
Alyssa CHRYSTALL
Alyssa CHRYSTALL #183
Female Y10
16:59.7
16:59.7
8
(52)
Y10
8
Female
52
33
5:39 min/km
53
101
Alyssa STORER
Alyssa STORER #101
Female Y10
17:00.7
17:00.7
9
(53)
Y10
9
Female
53
32
5:40 min/km
54
443
Charlotte ENNIS
Charlotte ENNIS #443
Female Y10
17:00.9
17:00.9
10
(54)
Y10
10
Female
54
31
5:40 min/km
55
633
Madelynn YONG
Madelynn YONG #633
Female Y08
17:07.0
17:07.0
15
(55)
Y08
15
Female
55
26
5:42 min/km
56
760
Simone CRUITE
Simone CRUITE #760
Female Y07
17:08.0
17:08.0
10
(56)
Y07
10
Female
56
31
5:42 min/km
57
123
Lucia MCSTRAVICK
Lucia MCSTRAVICK #123
Female Y07
17:13.9
17:13.9
11
(57)
Y07
11
Female
57
30
5:44 min/km
58
564
Lauren HARPUR
Lauren HARPUR #564
Female Y08
17:14.6
17:14.6
16
(58)
Y08
16
Female
58
25
5:44 min/km
59
102
Kira TODD
Kira TODD #102
Female Y11
17:34.4
17:34.4
8
(59)
Y11
8
Female
59
33
5:51 min/km
60
952
Ella BERKHOUT
Ella BERKHOUT #952
Female Y09
17:48.8
17:48.8
6
(60)
Y09
6
Female
60
35
5:56 min/km
61
25
Amelia WINN
Amelia WINN #25
Female Y08
17:54.1
17:54.1
17
(61)
Y08
17
Female
61
24
5:58 min/km
62
77
Trisha WU
Trisha WU #77
Female Y09
17:55.3
17:55.3
7
(62)
Y09
7
Female
62
34
5:58 min/km
63
759
Haylee CRUITE
Haylee CRUITE #759
Female Y07
17:55.6
17:55.6
12
(63)
Y07
12
Female
63
29
5:58 min/km
64
53
Florence AUMA
Florence AUMA #53
Female Y08
17:59.0
17:59.0
18
(64)
Y08
18
Female
64
23
5:59 min/km
65
461
Hayley CLARK
Hayley CLARK #461
Female Y09
18:00.0
18:00.0
8
(65)
Y09
8
Female
65
33
6:00 min/km
66
462
Sofia CLARK
Sofia CLARK #462
Female Y07
18:02.0
18:02.0
13
(66)
Y07
13
Female
66
28
6:00 min/km
67
916
Jani HENDERSON
Jani HENDERSON #916
Female Y07
18:16.7
18:16.7
14
(67)
Y07
14
Female
67
27
6:05 min/km
68
492
Nicole DAVIES
Nicole DAVIES #492
Female Y10
18:30.4
18:30.4
11
(68)
Y10
11
Female
68
30
6:10 min/km
69
641
Rebecca FERGUSON
Rebecca FERGUSON #641
Female Y11
18:33.1
18:33.1
9
(69)
Y11
9
Female
69
32
6:11 min/km
70
722
Zoe RADI
Zoe RADI #722
Female Y09
18:33.7
18:33.7
9
(70)
Y09
9
Female
70
32
6:11 min/km
71
562
Avneet GILL
Avneet GILL #562
Female Y09
18:38.2
18:38.2
10
(71)
Y09
10
Female
71
31
6:12 min/km
73
144
Roseanne MCSTRAVICK
Roseanne MCSTRAVICK #144
Female Y11
18:41.0
18:41.0
11
(73)
Y11
11
Female
73
30
6:13 min/km
72
147
Rachel PARNABY
Rachel PARNABY #147
Female Y11
18:41.0
18:41.0
10
(72)
Y11
10
Female
72
31
6:13 min/km
74
609
Kurtani BLACKWOOD-PASIFA
Kurtani BLACKWOOD-PASIFA #609
Female Y07
18:42.6
18:42.6
15
(74)
Y07
15
Female
74
26
6:14 min/km
75
420
Kaylah HALES
Kaylah HALES #420
Female Y09
18:44.7
18:44.7
11
(75)
Y09
11
Female
75
30
6:14 min/km
76
168
Summer MYERS
Summer MYERS #168
Female Y09
18:54.4
18:54.4
12
(76)
Y09
12
Female
76
29
6:18 min/km
77
521
Isabella KELLY
Isabella KELLY #521
Female Y09
19:01.9
19:01.9
13
(77)
Y09
13
Female
77
28
6:20 min/km
78
515
Belle HAMILTON
Belle HAMILTON #515
Female Y08
19:05.0
19:05.0
19
(78)
Y08
19
Female
78
22
6:21 min/km
79
71
Shanice PHILLIPS
Shanice PHILLIPS #71
Female Y07
19:57.3
19:57.3
16
(79)
Y07
16
Female
79
25
6:39 min/km
80
63
Anne FLORES
Anne FLORES #63
Female Y09
19:57.6
19:57.6
14
(80)
Y09
14
Female
80
27
6:39 min/km
81
482
Enna VUJANOVIC
Enna VUJANOVIC #482
Female Y07
19:59.3
19:59.3
17
(81)
Y07
17
Female
81
24
6:39 min/km
82
27
Rahwa WOLDEMICHAEL
Rahwa WOLDEMICHAEL #27
Female Y07
20:32.6
20:32.6
18
(82)
Y07
18
Female
82
23
6:50 min/km
83
471
Angela LEAVER
Angela LEAVER #471
Female Y07
20:36.4
20:36.4
19
(83)
Y07
19
Female
83
22
6:52 min/km
84
34
Chloe HARGREAVES
Chloe HARGREAVES #34
Female Y12
21:21.0
21:21.0
10
(84)
Y12
10
Female
84
31
7:07 min/km
85
30
Jordana COOK
Jordana COOK #30
Female Y12
21:21.7
21:21.7
11
(85)
Y12
11
Female
85
30
7:07 min/km
86
192
Makenzie MAXWELL
Makenzie MAXWELL #192
Female Y11
21:23.9
21:23.9
12
(86)
Y11
12
Female
86
29
7:07 min/km
87
36
Chloe HAZEBROEK
Chloe HAZEBROEK #36
Female Y11
21:28.0
21:28.0
13
(87)
Y11
13
Female
87
28
7:09 min/km
88
170
Celin PADUA
Celin PADUA #170
Female Y08
21:28.0
21:28.0
20
(88)
Y08
20
Female
88
21
7:09 min/km
89
47
Mia WINN
Mia WINN #47
Female Y10
21:33.2
21:33.2
12
(89)
Y10
12
Female
89
29
7:11 min/km
90
31
Molly CRESSWELL
Molly CRESSWELL #31
Female Y10
21:34.2
21:34.2
13
(90)
Y10
13
Female
90
28
7:11 min/km
91
408
Laura ZIMUCHA
Laura ZIMUCHA #408
Female Y12
21:45.2
21:45.2
12
(91)
Y12
12
Female
91
29
7:15 min/km
92
359
Nerisse SUAREZ
Nerisse SUAREZ #359
Female Y12
21:45.4
21:45.4
13
(92)
Y12
13
Female
92
28
7:15 min/km
93
898
Carly PINTAUDI
Carly PINTAUDI #898
Female Y12
21:45.9
21:45.9
14
(93)
Y12
14
Female
93
27
7:15 min/km
95
887
Elyzel Mae DAYAG
Elyzel Mae DAYAG #887
Female Y12
21:46.0
21:46.0
16
(95)
Y12
16
Female
95
25
7:15 min/km
94
407
Tyra WHITTLE
Tyra WHITTLE #407
Female Y12
21:46.0
21:46.0
15
(94)
Y12
15
Female
94
26
7:15 min/km
96
850
Gabriella SINSUA
Gabriella SINSUA #850
Female Y12
21:46.2
21:46.2
17
(96)
Y12
17
Female
96
24
7:15 min/km
97
581
Jade ZIMMERMANN
Jade ZIMMERMANN #581
Female Y09
22:06.7
22:06.7
15
(97)
Y09
15
Female
97
26
7:22 min/km
98
616
Danielle KASLAR
Danielle KASLAR #616
Female Y09
22:08.0
22:08.0
16
(98)
Y09
16
Female
98
25
7:22 min/km
99
554
Karisma TINK
Karisma TINK #554
Female Y11
22:39.7
22:39.7
14
(99)
Y11
14
Female
99
27
7:33 min/km
100
597
Shoshana OLSON
Shoshana OLSON #597
Female Y11
22:41.7
22:41.7
15
(100)
Y11
15
Female
100
26
7:33 min/km
101
630
Haylee WILLIAMSON
Haylee WILLIAMSON #630
Female Y09
22:48.2
22:48.2
17
(101)
Y09
17
Female
101
24
7:36 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (506 items)