SunSmart Women's Triathlon
12 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (225 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
175
184
Michelle HAYES
Michelle HAYES #184
Female 35-39
01:52:51.55
01:52:51.55
24
(175)
35-39
24
00:35:25.19
Female
175
4:22 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:38.40
93
15
00:03:04.93
178
27
00:51:34.21
175
23
00:02:58.12
200
30
00:35:35.88
189
26
174
210
Natalie CICCONE
Natalie CICCONE #210
Female 40-44
01:52:34.26
01:52:34.26
33
(174)
40-44
33
00:34:05.38
Female
174
4:22 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:19:05.24
85
13
00:02:11.71
114
22
00:51:27.59
167
33
00:02:21.53
181
35
00:37:28.17
194
34
173
11
Jaclyn WHITE
Jaclyn WHITE #11
Female 35-39
01:51:41.61
01:51:41.61
23
(173)
35-39
23
00:34:15.24
Female
173
4:20 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:34.81
174
27
00:02:39.68
159
23
00:51:38.67
176
24
00:02:08.02
167
24
00:32:40.42
156
22
172
1
Linda FRIEDLAND
Linda FRIEDLAND #1
Female 50-54
01:51:29.63
01:51:29.63
13
(172)
50-54
13
00:29:04.26
Female
172
4:19 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:20.00
143
8
00:02:29.73
149
10
00:51:29.30
170
14
00:02:38.96
192
13
00:33:31.63
169
14
171
165
Kathryn MUIR
Kathryn MUIR #165
Female 30-34
01:51:01.70
01:51:01.70
32
(171)
30-34
32
00:37:47.51
Female
171
4:18 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:00.28
134
23
00:02:32.27
152
28
00:50:37.49
159
27
00:02:32.35
188
33
00:34:19.29
180
32
170
58
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #58
Female 60-64
01:50:30.77
01:50:30.77
1
(170)
60-64
1
Female
170
4:17 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:25.32
170
1
00:03:12.66
184
1
00:48:46.54
136
1
00:02:04.70
164
1
00:34:01.54
175
1
169
153
Melissa MCKENZIE
Melissa MCKENZIE #153
Female 30-34
01:49:33.95
01:49:33.95
31
(169)
30-34
31
00:36:19.76
Female
169
4:15 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:25:22.40
195
34
00:01:54.98
77
14
00:48:20.12
133
23
00:01:42.94
112
21
00:32:13.51
151
30
168
216
Cara CARRODUS
Cara CARRODUS #216
Female 40-44
01:49:11.83
01:49:11.83
32
(168)
40-44
32
00:30:42.95
Female
168
4:14 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:45.76
119
18
00:02:19.80
133
25
00:50:34.65
158
32
00:01:31.58
82
16
00:34:00.02
174
30
167
228
Lucinda TOWNSLEY
Lucinda TOWNSLEY #228
Female 40-44
01:49:11.39
01:49:11.39
31
(167)
40-44
31
00:30:42.51
Female
167
4:14 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:23:01.70
180
33
00:02:04.96
98
18
00:47:26.50
122
28
00:01:28.64
77
14
00:35:09.58
184
32
166
52
Nicki WHITEHORN
Nicki WHITEHORN #52
Female 55-59
01:48:56.27
01:48:56.27
6
(166)
55-59
6
00:23:33.57
Female
166
4:13 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:25.02
169
4
00:01:45.07
60
2
00:48:11.42
131
2
00:01:15.72
45
3
00:35:19.02
185
6
165
245
Toni KERR
Toni KERR #245
Female 45-49
01:48:55.00
01:48:55.00
16
(165)
45-49
16
00:28:33.63
Female
165
4:13 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:25:58.29
197
18
00:02:20.96
137
13
00:43:45.48
62
7
00:03:02.44
201
18
00:33:47.81
171
18
164
9
Susannah PIEK
Susannah PIEK #9
Female 30-34
01:48:54.64
01:48:54.64
30
(164)
30-34
30
00:35:40.45
Female
164
4:13 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:07.02
184
30
00:03:46.71
196
34
00:51:23.73
166
29
00:01:34.52
90
17
00:29:02.65
113
18
163
49
Sue STOTT
Sue STOTT #49
Female 50-54
01:48:31.11
01:48:31.11
12
(163)
50-54
12
00:26:05.74
Female
163
4:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:59.52
161
11
00:01:43.96
52
3
00:49:30.54
145
10
00:02:02.74
159
9
00:33:14.34
167
13
162
23
Lauren SEETSEN
Lauren SEETSEN #23
Female 20-24
01:48:23.59
01:48:23.59
14
(162)
20-24
14
00:31:44.02
Female
162
4:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:03.16
50
6
00:01:56.20
80
9
00:52:09.04
179
13
00:01:44.57
119
13
00:34:30.60
181
14
161
54
Jan ECCLES
Jan ECCLES #54
Female 55-59
01:48:22.38
01:48:22.38
5
(161)
55-59
5
00:22:59.68
Female
161
4:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:27.72
171
5
00:02:32.38
154
5
00:49:20.56
141
5
00:01:47.29
126
5
00:32:14.41
152
4
160
37
Glenda CONTE
Glenda CONTE #37
Female 50-54
01:48:20.13
01:48:20.13
11
(160)
50-54
11
00:25:54.76
Female
160
4:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:12.02
166
12
00:02:55.28
170
13
00:51:04.97
163
13
00:01:41.21
106
5
00:30:26.63
130
8
159
70
Bernadette BENNETT
Bernadette BENNETT #70
Female 25-29
01:48:14.68
01:48:14.68
28
(159)
25-29
28
00:28:05.83
Female
159
4:12 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:32.67
105
25
00:03:28.31
194
31
00:49:29.21
143
22
00:02:16.54
177
32
00:32:27.94
155
27
157
7
Erica DUFFIELD
Erica DUFFIELD #7
Female 30-34
01:48:05.13
01:48:05.13
29
(157)
30-34
29
00:34:50.94
Female
157
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:53.52
176
29
00:02:00.40
94
19
00:49:12.04
140
25
00:01:53.54
141
22
00:32:05.61
147
29
158
8
Roz THOMPSON
Roz THOMPSON #8
Female 40-44
01:48:05.13
01:48:05.13
30
(158)
40-44
30
00:29:36.25
Female
158
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:54.27
177
32
00:02:01.21
95
16
00:49:09.46
139
30
00:01:55.23
147
32
00:32:04.95
146
26
156
16
Melissa HYNDS
Melissa HYNDS #16
Female M & D
01:47:52.72
01:47:52.72
1
(156)
M & D
1
Female
156
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:05.77
183
1
00:03:09.86
183
1
00:51:28.87
169
1
00:01:40.23
102
1
00:28:27.98
100
1
155
59
Sandra SAUNDERS
Sandra SAUNDERS #59
Female 55-59
01:47:51.91
01:47:51.91
4
(155)
55-59
4
00:22:29.21
Female
155
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:19.77
167
3
00:02:02.21
96
4
00:48:13.55
132
3
00:02:10.47
171
6
00:33:05.89
163
5
154
135
Niki KARELSE
Niki KARELSE #135
Female 30-34
01:47:41.88
01:47:41.88
28
(154)
30-34
28
00:34:27.69
Female
154
4:10 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:20:06.03
96
17
00:03:17.12
188
33
00:51:32.75
173
30
00:02:30.54
187
32
00:30:15.44
127
22
153
111
Rebecca HYLAND
Rebecca HYLAND #111
Female 35-39
01:47:38.13
01:47:38.13
22
(153)
35-39
22
00:30:11.77
Female
153
4:10 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:34.71
108
18
00:02:42.65
160
24
00:52:16.62
180
26
00:01:21.74
58
10
00:30:42.41
131
19
152
157
Lisa CAMPBELL
Lisa CAMPBELL #157
Female 30-34
01:47:24.00
01:47:24.00
27
(152)
30-34
27
00:34:09.81
Female
152
4:10 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:27:42.23
199
35
00:01:58.92
87
17
00:46:09.63
104
13
00:01:15.66
44
8
00:30:17.54
128
23
151
5
Leora FRIEDLAND
Leora FRIEDLAND #5
Female 25-29
01:47:12.29
01:47:12.29
27
(151)
25-29
27
00:27:03.44
Female
151
4:09 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:20.77
144
29
00:03:35.83
195
32
00:51:13.15
165
27
00:02:38.50
191
33
00:28:24.03
97
19
150
198
Kate SHEPHERD
Kate SHEPHERD #198
Female 40-44
01:47:07.85
01:47:07.85
29
(150)
40-44
29
00:28:38.97
Female
150
4:09 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:16.49
141
24
00:01:47.24
67
8
00:49:29.64
144
31
00:01:24.81
69
10
00:33:09.66
165
28
149
173
Jacki CATANIA
Jacki CATANIA #173
Female 35-39
01:47:06.63
01:47:06.63
21
(149)
35-39
21
00:29:40.27
Female
149
4:09 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:40.10
155
24
00:01:47.64
69
10
00:50:05.50
156
21
00:01:41.19
105
17
00:31:52.19
143
21
148
53
Tea DREYER
Tea DREYER #53
Female 55-59
01:46:40.87
01:46:40.87
3
(148)
55-59
3
00:21:18.17
Female
148
4:08 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:27:45.03
200
6
00:02:35.21
157
6
00:48:52.90
137
4
00:01:14.62
39
2
00:26:13.09
62
1
147
6
Billi VEBER
Billi VEBER #6
Female 40-44
01:46:38.62
01:46:38.62
28
(147)
40-44
28
00:28:09.74
Female
147
4:08 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:29:01.03
201
34
00:03:14.41
185
33
00:48:05.58
129
29
00:01:29.64
78
15
00:24:47.95
33
7
146
46
Marylou LEA
Marylou LEA #46
Female 50-54
01:46:31.31
01:46:31.31
10
(146)
50-54
10
00:24:05.94
Female
146
4:08 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:04.17
181
15
00:03:07.35
182
14
00:48:11.40
130
9
00:02:29.57
186
11
00:29:38.80
121
7
145
251
Jane COUSINS
Jane COUSINS #251
Female 45-49
01:46:21.39
01:46:21.39
15
(145)
45-49
15
00:26:00.02
Female
145
4:07 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:19:00.55
82
4
00:01:47.18
66
5
00:49:35.98
148
17
00:02:27.28
184
15
00:33:30.39
168
16
144
21
Amy WILLIAMS
Amy WILLIAMS #21
Female 20-24
01:46:20.55
01:46:20.55
13
(144)
20-24
13
00:29:40.98
Female
144
4:07 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:55.15
130
14
00:02:18.09
128
12
00:46:52.01
117
10
00:01:33.25
87
8
00:34:42.04
182
15
143
93
Emily HEG
Emily HEG #93
Female 25-29
01:45:57.38
01:45:57.38
26
(143)
25-29
26
00:25:48.53
Female
143
4:06 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:22:09.27
165
30
00:02:05.67
99
15
00:51:30.03
172
28
00:01:19.24
52
12
00:28:53.16
109
23
142
199
Kelly TOWNSON
Kelly TOWNSON #199
Female 40-44
01:45:55.88
01:45:55.88
27
(142)
40-44
27
00:27:27.00
Female
142
4:06 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:35.99
113
15
00:02:00.08
91
15
00:45:55.96
101
23
00:01:51.34
135
28
00:35:32.49
187
33
141
110
Susannah OTT
Susannah OTT #110
Female 35-39
01:45:27.38
01:45:27.38
20
(141)
35-39
20
00:28:01.02
Female
141
4:05 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:21:10.78
140
21
00:01:46.21
63
8
00:52:05.37
178
25
00:01:12.36
34
5
00:29:12.65
114
17
140
41
Alenka BURLEY
Alenka BURLEY #41
Female 50-54
01:45:02.24
01:45:02.24
9
(140)
50-54
9
00:22:36.87
Female
140
4:04 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:25.52
151
10
00:02:45.71
162
11
00:47:03.75
120
8
00:01:46.10
123
6
00:32:01.15
144
10
139
76
Cian ECKFORD
Cian ECKFORD #76
Female 25-29
01:44:48.34
01:44:48.34
25
(139)
25-29
25
00:24:39.48
Female
139
4:04 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:40.53
65
16
00:02:17.45
126
20
00:49:21.79
142
21
00:01:35.67
92
16
00:32:52.88
159
28
138
138
Julia MILLAR
Julia MILLAR #138
Female 30-34
01:44:30.38
01:44:30.38
26
(138)
30-34
26
00:31:16.19
Female
138
4:03 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:18:10.50
55
13
00:04:01.78
198
35
00:46:28.24
115
18
00:02:52.41
198
35
00:32:57.44
161
31
137
133
Fiona CARPENTER
Fiona CARPENTER #133
Female 30-34
01:44:23.62
01:44:23.62
25
(137)
30-34
25
00:31:09.43
Female
137
4:03 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:23.44
150
25
00:01:56.23
81
15
00:49:33.54
146
26
00:01:15.22
43
7
00:30:15.18
126
21
136
106
Raelene INFANTI
Raelene INFANTI #106
Female 35-39
01:44:15.28
01:44:15.28
19
(136)
35-39
19
00:26:48.92
Female
136
4:02 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:16.00
100
17
00:04:24.17
201
30
00:47:53.37
125
17
00:01:32.20
86
16
00:30:09.53
125
18
135
45
Susan MCHUGH
Susan MCHUGH #45
Female 50-54
01:44:07.48
01:44:07.48
8
(135)
50-54
8
00:21:42.11
Female
135
4:02 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:33.54
106
3
00:02:16.67
124
8
00:45:53.06
100
7
00:02:37.27
190
12
00:32:46.93
157
12
134
158
Melissa KINGSTON
Melissa KINGSTON #158
Female 30-34
01:43:39.78
01:43:39.78
24
(134)
30-34
24
00:30:25.59
Female
134
4:01 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:20:39.53
116
22
00:03:05.46
179
32
00:46:18.63
109
15
00:02:16.12
176
29
00:31:20.03
138
27
133
101
Olivia COLEMAN
Olivia COLEMAN #101
Female 25-29
01:43:38.89
01:43:38.89
24
(133)
25-29
24
00:23:30.03
Female
133
4:01 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:16:45.52
27
4
00:02:29.63
148
24
00:48:27.66
135
20
00:02:46.45
196
34
00:33:09.61
164
30
132
156
Renee BLACKSTOCK
Renee BLACKSTOCK #156
Female 30-34
01:43:30.24
01:43:30.24
23
(132)
30-34
23
00:30:16.05
Female
132
4:01 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:23:45.46
188
32
00:01:45.28
62
12
00:46:25.80
114
17
00:01:36.17
93
18
00:29:57.51
123
20
131
236
Julie ATTWOOD
Julie ATTWOOD #236
Female 45-49
01:43:03.63
01:43:03.63
14
(131)
45-49
14
00:22:42.27
Female
131
4:00 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:55.96
131
11
00:01:44.84
58
4
00:44:58.68
88
12
00:02:10.23
169
13
00:33:13.91
166
15
130
149
Kate FIELD
Kate FIELD #149
Female 30-34
01:42:59.38
01:42:59.38
22
(130)
30-34
22
00:29:45.19
Female
130
3:59 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:48.53
45
11
00:01:32.51
36
6
00:45:12.61
91
12
00:01:53.88
143
23
00:36:31.84
192
34
129
56
Lin SCOTT
Lin SCOTT #56
Female 55-59
01:42:57.63
01:42:57.63
2
(129)
55-59
2
00:17:34.94
Female
129
3:59 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:20.18
102
2
00:01:46.52
65
3
00:51:28.12
168
6
00:01:20.93
56
4
00:28:01.87
90
3
128
223
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #223
Female 40-44
01:42:54.13
01:42:54.13
26
(128)
40-44
26
00:24:25.26
Female
128
3:59 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:53.10
128
22
00:01:54.59
76
9
00:44:08.35
71
17
00:01:50.36
132
26
00:34:07.72
177
31
127
90
Leticia FAVERO
Leticia FAVERO #90
Female 25-29
01:42:52.23
01:42:52.23
23
(127)
25-29
23
00:22:43.37
Female
127
3:59 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:47.73
120
26
00:02:51.95
168
27
00:51:33.04
174
29
00:01:18.34
49
11
00:26:21.15
65
9
126
144
Katy BROOKS
Katy BROOKS #144
Female 30-34
01:42:40.51
01:42:40.51
21
(126)
30-34
21
00:29:26.32
Female
126
3:59 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:20:07.53
97
18
00:01:34.21
38
8
00:47:02.04
119
20
00:02:05.07
166
27
00:31:51.65
142
28
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (225 items)