SunSmart Women's Triathlon
12 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (225 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
179
62
Sam REECE
Sam REECE #62
Female 45-49
01:54:07.10
01:54:07.10
18
(179)
45-49
18
00:33:45.73
Female
179
4:25 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:25:47.27
196
17
00:03:27.63
193
18
00:48:58.63
138
16
00:02:14.19
175
14
00:33:39.36
170
17
182
97
Lydia POLGLAZE
Lydia POLGLAZE #97
Female 25-29
01:55:35.48
01:55:35.48
30
(182)
25-29
30
00:35:26.63
Female
182
4:29 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:24:26.53
190
33
00:02:18.25
129
21
00:51:06.76
164
26
00:02:11.06
174
31
00:35:32.87
188
31
80
89
Helena KENNY
Helena KENNY #89
Female 25-29
01:35:14.96
01:35:14.96
15
(80)
25-29
15
00:15:06.10
Female
80
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:21.27
58
15
00:02:06.31
103
17
00:41:18.61
33
6
00:02:10.79
173
30
00:31:17.97
137
26
89
43
Gaynor HUNG
Gaynor HUNG #43
Female 50-54
01:36:17.32
01:36:17.32
4
(89)
50-54
4
00:13:51.95
Female
89
3:44 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:29.15
172
13
00:03:21.79
191
15
00:42:46.07
54
4
00:02:10.64
172
10
00:25:29.65
44
3
155
59
Sandra SAUNDERS
Sandra SAUNDERS #59
Female 55-59
01:47:51.91
01:47:51.91
4
(155)
55-59
4
00:22:29.21
Female
155
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:19.77
167
3
00:02:02.21
96
4
00:48:13.55
132
3
00:02:10.47
171
6
00:33:05.89
163
5
53
152
Christine BRENNAN
Christine BRENNAN #152
Female 30-34
01:32:11.63
01:32:11.63
8
(53)
30-34
8
00:18:57.44
Female
53
3:34 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:58.28
48
12
00:02:00.13
92
18
00:39:04.85
12
3
00:02:10.29
170
28
00:30:58.07
133
25
131
236
Julie ATTWOOD
Julie ATTWOOD #236
Female 45-49
01:43:03.63
01:43:03.63
14
(131)
45-49
14
00:22:42.27
Female
131
4:00 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:55.96
131
11
00:01:44.84
58
4
00:44:58.68
88
12
00:02:10.23
169
13
00:33:13.91
166
15
191
175
Sasha PRESCOTT
Sasha PRESCOTT #175
Female 35-39
01:59:57.92
01:59:57.92
29
(191)
35-39
29
00:42:31.55
Female
191
4:39 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:23:15.01
186
28
00:02:29.47
147
22
00:55:42.56
191
30
00:02:08.84
168
25
00:36:22.02
191
27
173
11
Jaclyn WHITE
Jaclyn WHITE #11
Female 35-39
01:51:41.61
01:51:41.61
23
(173)
35-39
23
00:34:15.24
Female
173
4:20 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:34.81
174
27
00:02:39.68
159
23
00:51:38.67
176
24
00:02:08.02
167
24
00:32:40.42
156
22
126
144
Katy BROOKS
Katy BROOKS #144
Female 30-34
01:42:40.51
01:42:40.51
21
(126)
30-34
21
00:29:26.32
Female
126
3:59 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:20:07.53
97
18
00:01:34.21
38
8
00:47:02.04
119
20
00:02:05.07
166
27
00:31:51.65
142
28
170
58
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #58
Female 60-64
01:50:30.77
01:50:30.77
1
(170)
60-64
1
Female
170
4:17 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:25.32
170
1
00:03:12.66
184
1
00:48:46.54
136
1
00:02:04.70
164
1
00:34:01.54
175
1
110
187
Abigail MAYOR
Abigail MAYOR #187
Female 35-39
01:40:21.97
01:40:21.97
17
(110)
35-39
17
00:22:55.60
Female
110
3:53 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:36.78
154
23
00:01:49.96
71
11
00:43:43.03
61
11
00:02:04.70
165
23
00:31:07.48
136
20
198
80
Jade PRINCE
Jade PRINCE #80
Female 25-29
02:02:41.85
02:02:41.85
33
(198)
25-29
33
00:42:32.99
Female
198
4:45 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:19:15.27
90
22
00:03:49.96
197
33
00:57:29.79
194
31
00:02:04.28
163
29
00:40:02.54
198
33
102
247
Merelle PERROZZI
Merelle PERROZZI #247
Female 45-49
01:39:12.38
01:39:12.38
10
(102)
45-49
10
00:18:51.01
Female
102
3:51 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:19:05.53
86
5
00:02:05.96
101
8
00:44:26.46
78
10
00:02:03.52
162
12
00:31:30.89
140
13
85
254
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #254
Female 45-49
01:35:38.72
01:35:38.72
8
(85)
45-49
8
00:15:17.35
Female
85
3:42 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:22:02.60
162
14
00:02:08.90
108
9
00:43:57.74
68
9
00:02:03.47
161
11
00:25:26.00
43
3
97
217
Wilna KEMP
Wilna KEMP #217
Female 40-44
01:38:16.37
01:38:16.37
21
(97)
40-44
21
00:19:47.50
Female
97
3:48 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:56.33
78
12
00:03:17.16
189
35
00:41:58.28
41
10
00:02:02.86
160
34
00:32:01.72
145
25
163
49
Sue STOTT
Sue STOTT #49
Female 50-54
01:48:31.11
01:48:31.11
12
(163)
50-54
12
00:26:05.74
Female
163
4:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:59.52
161
11
00:01:43.96
52
3
00:49:30.54
145
10
00:02:02.74
159
9
00:33:14.34
167
13
57
40
Tracey WALKER
Tracey WALKER #40
Female 50-54
01:32:35.95
01:32:35.95
2
(57)
50-54
2
00:10:10.58
Female
57
3:35 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:16:34.99
22
1
00:02:08.42
107
5
00:43:53.09
66
5
00:02:02.18
158
8
00:27:57.26
89
4
185
77
Sarah QUAGLIA
Sarah QUAGLIA #77
Female 25-29
01:57:12.39
01:57:12.39
31
(185)
25-29
31
00:37:03.53
Female
185
4:33 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:16:41.30
24
2
00:02:59.11
177
30
00:53:54.68
187
30
00:02:02.14
157
28
00:41:35.15
201
34
204
24
Bethany LAYBOURNE
Bethany LAYBOURNE #24
Female 20-24
02:14:15.83
02:14:15.83
18
(204)
20-24
18
00:57:36.27
Female
204
5:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:29:25.47
203
18
00:02:50.17
165
14
00:59:27.16
197
15
00:02:02.06
156
17
00:40:30.96
199
17
79
10
Lee VIVIAN
Lee VIVIAN #10
Female 30-34
01:35:14.37
01:35:14.37
12
(79)
30-34
12
00:22:00.18
Female
79
3:41 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:02.52
135
24
00:01:31.71
35
5
00:44:15.62
74
10
00:02:01.93
155
26
00:26:22.58
66
9
196
84
Terri WILLIS
Terri WILLIS #84
Female 25-29
02:02:02.14
02:02:02.14
32
(196)
25-29
32
00:41:53.28
Female
196
4:44 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:23:57.78
189
32
00:02:25.96
142
22
01:04:18.07
201
34
00:02:01.60
154
27
00:29:18.72
115
24
193
36
Brooke PONCHARD
Brooke PONCHARD #36
Female 20-24
02:00:51.55
02:00:51.55
15
(193)
20-24
15
00:44:11.99
Female
193
4:41 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:56.58
160
16
00:02:18.40
130
13
01:00:28.56
198
16
00:01:59.87
153
16
00:34:08.13
178
13
59
227
Dawn GLEESON
Dawn GLEESON #227
Female 40-44
01:33:16.13
01:33:16.13
14
(59)
40-44
14
00:14:47.25
Female
59
3:37 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:42.01
67
8
00:01:42.96
50
6
00:42:34.22
52
13
00:01:59.04
152
33
00:28:17.87
94
21
72
73
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN #73
Female 25-29
01:35:06.09
01:35:06.09
12
(72)
25-29
12
00:14:57.24
Female
72
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:58.24
80
20
00:02:51.24
166
26
00:43:55.23
67
10
00:01:58.52
151
26
00:27:22.86
80
14
112
88
Miranda MCCURRY
Miranda MCCURRY #88
Female 25-29
01:40:59.19
01:40:59.19
20
(112)
25-29
20
00:20:50.34
Female
112
3:55 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:08.78
53
13
00:02:56.20
173
28
00:49:37.54
150
23
00:01:56.95
150
25
00:28:19.71
95
18
177
234
Liz CUSSANS
Liz CUSSANS #234
Female 45-49
01:53:01.84
01:53:01.84
17
(177)
45-49
17
00:32:40.48
Female
177
4:23 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:29:01.70
202
19
00:02:31.74
150
15
00:45:24.09
93
13
00:01:56.06
149
10
00:34:08.23
179
19
48
162
Amy FELTON
Amy FELTON #162
Female 30-34
01:31:38.87
01:31:38.87
7
(48)
30-34
7
00:18:24.68
Female
48
3:33 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:14:50.27
7
2
00:01:50.94
73
13
00:44:49.81
84
11
00:01:55.62
148
25
00:28:12.21
92
11
158
8
Roz THOMPSON
Roz THOMPSON #8
Female 40-44
01:48:05.13
01:48:05.13
30
(158)
40-44
30
00:29:36.25
Female
158
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:54.27
177
32
00:02:01.21
95
16
00:49:09.46
139
30
00:01:55.23
147
32
00:32:04.95
146
26
64
248
Annjie WISBY
Annjie WISBY #248
Female 45-49
01:34:22.13
01:34:22.13
5
(64)
45-49
5
00:14:00.77
Female
64
3:39 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:33.55
107
7
00:01:52.07
74
7
00:42:11.41
48
5
00:01:55.22
146
9
00:27:49.87
86
10
26
147
Kirsten BUIST
Kirsten BUIST #147
Female 30-34
01:27:43.85
01:27:43.85
5
(26)
30-34
5
00:14:29.66
Female
26
3:24 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:32.51
92
15
00:02:46.47
163
30
00:39:48.78
18
5
00:01:54.64
145
24
00:23:41.42
19
4
67
253
Margaret LAURENT
Margaret LAURENT #253
Female 45-49
01:34:48.13
01:34:48.13
6
(67)
45-49
6
00:14:26.77
Female
67
3:40 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:35.79
112
9
00:02:13.33
116
10
00:44:29.91
80
11
00:01:54.60
144
8
00:25:34.49
48
4
130
149
Kate FIELD
Kate FIELD #149
Female 30-34
01:42:59.38
01:42:59.38
22
(130)
30-34
22
00:29:45.19
Female
130
3:59 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:48.53
45
11
00:01:32.51
36
6
00:45:12.61
91
12
00:01:53.88
143
23
00:36:31.84
192
34
75
186
Siobhan O'NEILL
Siobhan O'NEILL #186
Female 35-39
01:35:08.82
01:35:08.82
14
(75)
35-39
14
00:17:42.46
Female
75
3:41 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:15:12.71
10
1
00:01:59.02
89
14
00:43:14.29
57
8
00:01:53.63
142
22
00:32:49.15
158
23
157
7
Erica DUFFIELD
Erica DUFFIELD #7
Female 30-34
01:48:05.13
01:48:05.13
29
(157)
30-34
29
00:34:50.94
Female
157
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:53.52
176
29
00:02:00.40
94
19
00:49:12.04
140
25
00:01:53.54
141
22
00:32:05.61
147
29
83
224
Jaci VAUGHAN
Jaci VAUGHAN #224
Female 40-44
01:35:29.63
01:35:29.63
17
(83)
40-44
17
00:17:00.75
Female
83
3:42 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:38.47
115
17
00:02:20.52
135
26
00:44:29.04
79
19
00:01:53.44
140
31
00:26:08.14
60
16
180
4
Kirsten WATTS
Kirsten WATTS #4
Female 25-29
01:54:37.39
01:54:37.39
29
(180)
25-29
29
00:34:28.54
Female
180
4:27 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:32.21
40
7
00:04:10.73
199
34
00:58:03.60
195
32
00:01:53.43
139
24
00:32:57.42
160
29
49
225
Melinda TAYLOR
Melinda TAYLOR #225
Female 40-44
01:31:39.38
01:31:39.38
12
(49)
40-44
12
00:13:10.50
Female
49
3:33 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:17:45.28
44
6
00:01:44.40
55
7
00:42:59.34
55
14
00:01:52.85
138
30
00:27:17.50
78
18
46
208
Joanna ALLEN
Joanna ALLEN #208
Female 40-44
01:31:33.76
01:31:33.76
11
(46)
40-44
11
00:13:04.88
Female
46
3:33 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:21.29
146
25
00:01:57.94
84
12
00:40:26.90
23
6
00:01:52.09
137
29
00:25:55.53
55
14
117
69
Dianne SONNEVELD
Dianne SONNEVELD #69
Female 25-29
01:41:24.34
01:41:24.34
21
(117)
25-29
21
00:21:15.49
Female
117
3:56 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:24:27.80
191
34
00:02:05.68
100
16
00:46:17.62
108
17
00:01:51.87
136
23
00:26:41.35
73
10
142
199
Kelly TOWNSON
Kelly TOWNSON #199
Female 40-44
01:45:55.88
01:45:55.88
27
(142)
40-44
27
00:27:27.00
Female
142
4:06 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:35.99
113
15
00:02:00.08
91
15
00:45:55.96
101
23
00:01:51.34
135
28
00:35:32.49
187
33
202
200
Sandra GUZZI
Sandra GUZZI #200
Female 40-44
02:08:55.84
02:08:55.84
35
(202)
40-44
35
00:50:26.96
Female
202
5:00 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:35:39.72
204
35
00:02:25.98
143
27
00:55:05.88
188
35
00:01:50.89
134
27
00:33:53.36
172
29
33
75
Casey MCCLAIN
Casey MCCLAIN #75
Female 25-29
01:29:25.88
01:29:25.88
6
(33)
25-29
6
00:09:17.02
Female
33
3:28 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:59.84
49
10
00:01:52.89
75
13
00:40:36.03
26
4
00:01:50.81
133
22
00:27:06.29
77
13
128
223
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #223
Female 40-44
01:42:54.13
01:42:54.13
26
(128)
40-44
26
00:24:25.26
Female
128
3:59 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:53.10
128
22
00:01:54.59
76
9
00:44:08.35
71
17
00:01:50.36
132
26
00:34:07.72
177
31
98
113
Ira GIBBS
Ira GIBBS #113
Female 35-39
01:38:16.54
01:38:16.54
16
(98)
35-39
16
00:20:50.17
Female
98
3:48 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:41.77
66
10
00:02:24.46
140
21
00:50:02.29
155
20
00:01:50.17
131
21
00:25:17.83
42
10
99
250
Helen WAUCHOPE
Helen WAUCHOPE #250
Female 45-49
01:38:23.88
01:38:23.88
9
(99)
45-49
9
00:18:02.52
Female
99
3:49 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:23:34.52
187
16
00:02:13.73
118
11
00:42:06.48
46
4
00:01:49.99
130
7
00:28:39.16
105
11
74
100
Natasha RATCLIFFE
Natasha RATCLIFFE #100
Female 25-29
01:35:08.62
01:35:08.62
14
(74)
25-29
14
00:14:59.76
Female
74
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:48.77
73
18
00:01:56.70
83
14
00:44:53.74
86
14
00:01:49.88
129
21
00:27:39.51
85
16
20
207
Kirsty DOCHERTY
Kirsty DOCHERTY #207
Female 40-44
01:25:49.63
01:25:49.63
4
(20)
40-44
4
00:07:20.75
Female
20
3:19 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:17:14.50
37
4
00:02:06.37
104
19
00:39:32.90
15
3
00:01:49.01
128
25
00:25:06.84
39
9
61
246
Andrea WEBSTER
Andrea WEBSTER #246
Female 45-49
01:33:33.38
01:33:33.38
4
(61)
45-49
4
00:13:12.02
Female
61
3:37 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:40.78
117
10
00:01:49.13
70
6
00:42:34.61
53
6
00:01:48.64
127
6
00:26:40.20
72
8
161
54
Jan ECCLES
Jan ECCLES #54
Female 55-59
01:48:22.38
01:48:22.38
5
(161)
55-59
5
00:22:59.68
Female
161
4:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:27.72
171
5
00:02:32.38
154
5
00:49:20.56
141
5
00:01:47.29
126
5
00:32:14.41
152
4
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (225 items)