SunSmart Women's Triathlon
12 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (225 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
175
184
Michelle HAYES
Michelle HAYES #184
Female 35-39
01:52:51.55
01:52:51.55
24
(175)
35-39
24
00:35:25.19
Female
175
4:22 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:38.40
93
15
00:03:04.93
178
27
00:51:34.21
175
23
00:02:58.12
200
30
00:35:35.88
189
26
127
90
Leticia FAVERO
Leticia FAVERO #90
Female 25-29
01:42:52.23
01:42:52.23
23
(127)
25-29
23
00:22:43.37
Female
127
3:59 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:47.73
120
26
00:02:51.95
168
27
00:51:33.04
174
29
00:01:18.34
49
11
00:26:21.15
65
9
154
135
Niki KARELSE
Niki KARELSE #135
Female 30-34
01:47:41.88
01:47:41.88
28
(154)
30-34
28
00:34:27.69
Female
154
4:10 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:20:06.03
96
17
00:03:17.12
188
33
00:51:32.75
173
30
00:02:30.54
187
32
00:30:15.44
127
22
143
93
Emily HEG
Emily HEG #93
Female 25-29
01:45:57.38
01:45:57.38
26
(143)
25-29
26
00:25:48.53
Female
143
4:06 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:22:09.27
165
30
00:02:05.67
99
15
00:51:30.03
172
28
00:01:19.24
52
12
00:28:53.16
109
23
121
39
Kirsten EVENSEN
Kirsten EVENSEN #39
Female 50-54
01:41:57.21
01:41:57.21
7
(121)
50-54
7
00:19:31.84
Female
121
3:57 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:56.77
178
14
00:02:49.45
164
12
00:51:29.81
171
15
00:01:11.09
32
2
00:23:30.07
16
2
172
1
Linda FRIEDLAND
Linda FRIEDLAND #1
Female 50-54
01:51:29.63
01:51:29.63
13
(172)
50-54
13
00:29:04.26
Female
172
4:19 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:20.00
143
8
00:02:29.73
149
10
00:51:29.30
170
14
00:02:38.96
192
13
00:33:31.63
169
14
156
16
Melissa HYNDS
Melissa HYNDS #16
Female M & D
01:47:52.72
01:47:52.72
1
(156)
M & D
1
Female
156
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:05.77
183
1
00:03:09.86
183
1
00:51:28.87
169
1
00:01:40.23
102
1
00:28:27.98
100
1
129
56
Lin SCOTT
Lin SCOTT #56
Female 55-59
01:42:57.63
01:42:57.63
2
(129)
55-59
2
00:17:34.94
Female
129
3:59 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:20.18
102
2
00:01:46.52
65
3
00:51:28.12
168
6
00:01:20.93
56
4
00:28:01.87
90
3
174
210
Natalie CICCONE
Natalie CICCONE #210
Female 40-44
01:52:34.26
01:52:34.26
33
(174)
40-44
33
00:34:05.38
Female
174
4:22 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:19:05.24
85
13
00:02:11.71
114
22
00:51:27.59
167
33
00:02:21.53
181
35
00:37:28.17
194
34
164
9
Susannah PIEK
Susannah PIEK #9
Female 30-34
01:48:54.64
01:48:54.64
30
(164)
30-34
30
00:35:40.45
Female
164
4:13 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:07.02
184
30
00:03:46.71
196
34
00:51:23.73
166
29
00:01:34.52
90
17
00:29:02.65
113
18
151
5
Leora FRIEDLAND
Leora FRIEDLAND #5
Female 25-29
01:47:12.29
01:47:12.29
27
(151)
25-29
27
00:27:03.44
Female
151
4:09 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:20.77
144
29
00:03:35.83
195
32
00:51:13.15
165
27
00:02:38.50
191
33
00:28:24.03
97
19
182
97
Lydia POLGLAZE
Lydia POLGLAZE #97
Female 25-29
01:55:35.48
01:55:35.48
30
(182)
25-29
30
00:35:26.63
Female
182
4:29 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:24:26.53
190
33
00:02:18.25
129
21
00:51:06.76
164
26
00:02:11.06
174
31
00:35:32.87
188
31
160
37
Glenda CONTE
Glenda CONTE #37
Female 50-54
01:48:20.13
01:48:20.13
11
(160)
50-54
11
00:25:54.76
Female
160
4:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:12.02
166
12
00:02:55.28
170
13
00:51:04.97
163
13
00:01:41.21
106
5
00:30:26.63
130
8
197
48
Margo O'NEILL
Margo O'NEILL #48
Female 50-54
02:02:39.39
02:02:39.39
16
(197)
50-54
16
00:40:14.02
Female
197
4:45 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:17.51
142
7
00:02:29.22
146
9
00:50:49.65
162
12
00:03:26.58
203
15
00:44:36.41
204
16
124
136
Maggie PERSE
Maggie PERSE #136
Female 30-34
01:42:16.98
01:42:16.98
19
(124)
30-34
19
00:29:02.79
Female
124
3:58 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:22:06.03
164
28
00:01:44.75
57
10
00:50:45.36
161
28
00:01:09.54
27
6
00:26:31.29
68
10
184
61
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #61
Female 50-54
01:56:24.60
01:56:24.60
14
(184)
50-54
14
00:33:59.23
Female
184
4:31 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:43.75
118
5
00:02:15.82
122
7
00:50:39.45
160
11
00:03:41.98
204
16
00:39:03.59
197
15
171
165
Kathryn MUIR
Kathryn MUIR #165
Female 30-34
01:51:01.70
01:51:01.70
32
(171)
30-34
32
00:37:47.51
Female
171
4:18 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:00.28
134
23
00:02:32.27
152
28
00:50:37.49
159
27
00:02:32.35
188
33
00:34:19.29
180
32
168
216
Cara CARRODUS
Cara CARRODUS #216
Female 40-44
01:49:11.83
01:49:11.83
32
(168)
40-44
32
00:30:42.95
Female
168
4:14 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:45.76
119
18
00:02:19.80
133
25
00:50:34.65
158
32
00:01:31.58
82
16
00:34:00.02
174
30
183
170
Heather HAYES
Heather HAYES #170
Female 35-39
01:55:50.35
01:55:50.35
28
(183)
35-39
28
00:38:23.98
Female
183
4:29 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:18:09.48
54
8
00:03:17.01
187
29
00:50:27.83
157
22
00:02:17.81
179
26
00:41:38.21
202
30
149
173
Jacki CATANIA
Jacki CATANIA #173
Female 35-39
01:47:06.63
01:47:06.63
21
(149)
35-39
21
00:29:40.27
Female
149
4:09 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:40.10
155
24
00:01:47.64
69
10
00:50:05.50
156
21
00:01:41.19
105
17
00:31:52.19
143
21
98
113
Ira GIBBS
Ira GIBBS #113
Female 35-39
01:38:16.54
01:38:16.54
16
(98)
35-39
16
00:20:50.17
Female
98
3:48 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:41.77
66
10
00:02:24.46
140
21
00:50:02.29
155
20
00:01:50.17
131
21
00:25:17.83
42
10
118
79
Jessica VAN DER MERWE
Jessica VAN DER MERWE #79
Female 25-29
01:41:50.54
01:41:50.54
22
(118)
25-29
22
00:21:41.68
Female
118
3:57 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:19:32.19
91
23
00:02:27.12
144
23
00:50:00.71
154
25
00:01:15.22
42
8
00:28:35.28
102
20
88
81
Amy PUNKKA
Amy PUNKKA #81
Female 25-29
01:35:57.32
01:35:57.32
19
(88)
25-29
19
00:15:48.46
Female
88
3:43 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:43.99
43
8
00:01:20.94
21
2
00:49:54.08
153
24
00:00:56.80
5
1
00:26:01.48
57
7
101
27
Rachel KELLY
Rachel KELLY #27
Female 20-24
01:39:08.20
01:39:08.20
11
(101)
20-24
11
00:22:28.63
Female
101
3:50 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:51.90
123
13
00:03:24.34
192
17
00:49:50.56
152
12
00:01:43.71
114
11
00:23:17.67
14
1
119
237
Karina POWERS
Karina POWERS #237
Female 45-49
01:41:55.13
01:41:55.13
13
(119)
45-49
13
00:21:33.76
Female
119
3:57 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:08.54
139
13
00:03:21.46
190
17
00:49:40.05
151
18
00:01:42.69
109
4
00:26:02.37
59
5
112
88
Miranda MCCURRY
Miranda MCCURRY #88
Female 25-29
01:40:59.19
01:40:59.19
20
(112)
25-29
20
00:20:50.34
Female
112
3:55 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:08.78
53
13
00:02:56.20
173
28
00:49:37.54
150
23
00:01:56.95
150
25
00:28:19.71
95
18
69
22
Janelle GROWDEN
Janelle GROWDEN #22
Female 20-24
01:34:51.53
01:34:51.53
7
(69)
20-24
7
00:18:11.97
Female
69
3:41 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:16:30.01
20
4
00:02:09.71
111
10
00:49:36.91
149
11
00:00:58.45
8
2
00:25:36.44
49
4
145
251
Jane COUSINS
Jane COUSINS #251
Female 45-49
01:46:21.39
01:46:21.39
15
(145)
45-49
15
00:26:00.02
Female
145
4:07 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:19:00.55
82
4
00:01:47.18
66
5
00:49:35.98
148
17
00:02:27.28
184
15
00:33:30.39
168
16
176
104
Melissa VELLENDER
Melissa VELLENDER #104
Female 35-39
01:52:55.84
01:52:55.84
25
(176)
35-39
25
00:35:29.47
Female
176
4:23 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:24:33.87
192
29
00:02:20.09
134
19
00:49:33.57
147
19
00:02:23.17
182
27
00:34:05.12
176
25
137
133
Fiona CARPENTER
Fiona CARPENTER #133
Female 30-34
01:44:23.62
01:44:23.62
25
(137)
30-34
25
00:31:09.43
Female
137
4:03 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:23.44
150
25
00:01:56.23
81
15
00:49:33.54
146
26
00:01:15.22
43
7
00:30:15.18
126
21
163
49
Sue STOTT
Sue STOTT #49
Female 50-54
01:48:31.11
01:48:31.11
12
(163)
50-54
12
00:26:05.74
Female
163
4:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:59.52
161
11
00:01:43.96
52
3
00:49:30.54
145
10
00:02:02.74
159
9
00:33:14.34
167
13
150
198
Kate SHEPHERD
Kate SHEPHERD #198
Female 40-44
01:47:07.85
01:47:07.85
29
(150)
40-44
29
00:28:38.97
Female
150
4:09 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:16.49
141
24
00:01:47.24
67
8
00:49:29.64
144
31
00:01:24.81
69
10
00:33:09.66
165
28
159
70
Bernadette BENNETT
Bernadette BENNETT #70
Female 25-29
01:48:14.68
01:48:14.68
28
(159)
25-29
28
00:28:05.83
Female
159
4:12 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:32.67
105
25
00:03:28.31
194
31
00:49:29.21
143
22
00:02:16.54
177
32
00:32:27.94
155
27
139
76
Cian ECKFORD
Cian ECKFORD #76
Female 25-29
01:44:48.34
01:44:48.34
25
(139)
25-29
25
00:24:39.48
Female
139
4:04 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:40.53
65
16
00:02:17.45
126
20
00:49:21.79
142
21
00:01:35.67
92
16
00:32:52.88
159
28
161
54
Jan ECCLES
Jan ECCLES #54
Female 55-59
01:48:22.38
01:48:22.38
5
(161)
55-59
5
00:22:59.68
Female
161
4:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:27.72
171
5
00:02:32.38
154
5
00:49:20.56
141
5
00:01:47.29
126
5
00:32:14.41
152
4
157
7
Erica DUFFIELD
Erica DUFFIELD #7
Female 30-34
01:48:05.13
01:48:05.13
29
(157)
30-34
29
00:34:50.94
Female
157
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:53.52
176
29
00:02:00.40
94
19
00:49:12.04
140
25
00:01:53.54
141
22
00:32:05.61
147
29
158
8
Roz THOMPSON
Roz THOMPSON #8
Female 40-44
01:48:05.13
01:48:05.13
30
(158)
40-44
30
00:29:36.25
Female
158
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:54.27
177
32
00:02:01.21
95
16
00:49:09.46
139
30
00:01:55.23
147
32
00:32:04.95
146
26
179
62
Sam REECE
Sam REECE #62
Female 45-49
01:54:07.10
01:54:07.10
18
(179)
45-49
18
00:33:45.73
Female
179
4:25 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:25:47.27
196
17
00:03:27.63
193
18
00:48:58.63
138
16
00:02:14.19
175
14
00:33:39.36
170
17
148
53
Tea DREYER
Tea DREYER #53
Female 55-59
01:46:40.87
01:46:40.87
3
(148)
55-59
3
00:21:18.17
Female
148
4:08 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:27:45.03
200
6
00:02:35.21
157
6
00:48:52.90
137
4
00:01:14.62
39
2
00:26:13.09
62
1
170
58
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #58
Female 60-64
01:50:30.77
01:50:30.77
1
(170)
60-64
1
Female
170
4:17 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:25.32
170
1
00:03:12.66
184
1
00:48:46.54
136
1
00:02:04.70
164
1
00:34:01.54
175
1
133
101
Olivia COLEMAN
Olivia COLEMAN #101
Female 25-29
01:43:38.89
01:43:38.89
24
(133)
25-29
24
00:23:30.03
Female
133
4:01 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:16:45.52
27
4
00:02:29.63
148
24
00:48:27.66
135
20
00:02:46.45
196
34
00:33:09.61
164
30
120
167
Brigita KOTSI
Brigita KOTSI #167
Female 30-34
01:41:56.29
01:41:56.29
17
(120)
30-34
17
00:28:42.10
Female
120
3:57 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:42.28
156
27
00:01:58.63
86
16
00:48:23.03
134
24
00:01:30.95
80
14
00:28:21.38
96
12
169
153
Melissa MCKENZIE
Melissa MCKENZIE #153
Female 30-34
01:49:33.95
01:49:33.95
31
(169)
30-34
31
00:36:19.76
Female
169
4:15 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:25:22.40
195
34
00:01:54.98
77
14
00:48:20.12
133
23
00:01:42.94
112
21
00:32:13.51
151
30
155
59
Sandra SAUNDERS
Sandra SAUNDERS #59
Female 55-59
01:47:51.91
01:47:51.91
4
(155)
55-59
4
00:22:29.21
Female
155
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:19.77
167
3
00:02:02.21
96
4
00:48:13.55
132
3
00:02:10.47
171
6
00:33:05.89
163
5
166
52
Nicki WHITEHORN
Nicki WHITEHORN #52
Female 55-59
01:48:56.27
01:48:56.27
6
(166)
55-59
6
00:23:33.57
Female
166
4:13 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:25.02
169
4
00:01:45.07
60
2
00:48:11.42
131
2
00:01:15.72
45
3
00:35:19.02
185
6
146
46
Marylou LEA
Marylou LEA #46
Female 50-54
01:46:31.31
01:46:31.31
10
(146)
50-54
10
00:24:05.94
Female
146
4:08 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:04.17
181
15
00:03:07.35
182
14
00:48:11.40
130
9
00:02:29.57
186
11
00:29:38.80
121
7
147
6
Billi VEBER
Billi VEBER #6
Female 40-44
01:46:38.62
01:46:38.62
28
(147)
40-44
28
00:28:09.74
Female
147
4:08 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:29:01.03
201
34
00:03:14.41
185
33
00:48:05.58
129
29
00:01:29.64
78
15
00:24:47.95
33
7
103
238
Jan O'BRIEN
Jan O'BRIEN #238
Female 45-49
01:39:16.42
01:39:16.42
11
(103)
45-49
11
00:18:55.06
Female
103
3:51 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:57.70
79
3
00:02:39.23
158
16
00:48:05.28
128
15
00:02:28.73
185
16
00:27:05.47
76
9
106
148
Laura SALDANHA
Laura SALDANHA #148
Female 30-34
01:39:52.33
01:39:52.33
14
(106)
30-34
14
00:26:38.14
Female
106
3:52 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:01.75
29
6
00:02:17.67
127
24
00:47:59.10
127
22
00:01:31.72
84
15
00:31:02.07
135
26
66
182
Gemma KER
Gemma KER #182
Female 35-39
01:34:34.31
01:34:34.31
13
(66)
35-39
13
00:17:07.94
Female
66
3:40 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:12.39
35
6
00:02:12.58
115
16
00:47:56.06
126
18
00:01:10.97
31
4
00:26:02.30
58
13
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (225 items)