St Stephens Triathlon
9 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (140 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
36
651
Casey RYAN
Casey RYAN #651
Male Y12
00:46:33.27
00:46:33.27
4
(28)
Y12
4
00:06:39.23
Male
28
Timae
3:15 min/km
00:05:05.92
51
5
31
00:01:20.07
61
3
39
00:24:58.90
41
6
31
00:00:21.40
15
2
9
00:14:46.97
41
4
34
111
541
Jae BARNS
Jae BARNS #541
Female Y11
00:59:07.26
00:59:07.26
10
(37)
Y11
10
00:19:58.92
Female
37
Alethea
4:08 min/km
00:05:05.93
52
5
21
00:01:44.99
113
13
45
00:31:29.60
110
11
38
00:00:48.58
124
12
51
00:19:58.15
115
10
37
16
629
Nathan ESSLEMONT
Nathan ESSLEMONT #629
Male Y11
00:42:26.33
00:42:26.33
4
(14)
Y11
4
00:04:20.54
Male
14
Timae
2:58 min/km
00:05:06.37
53
8
32
00:01:12.12
42
7
28
00:22:52.72
14
4
12
00:00:19.59
10
2
7
00:12:55.51
9
2
9
51
561
Benj HEATHCOTE
Benj HEATHCOTE #561
Male Y07
00:48:07.83
00:48:07.83
1
(38)
Y07
1
Male
38
Timae
3:21 min/km
00:05:06.73
54
2
33
00:00:41.01
7
1
3
00:27:32.28
74
1
54
00:00:23.99
33
2
17
00:14:23.81
36
1
31
38
626
Qulan DIQUE
Qulan DIQUE #626
Male Y11
00:46:52.97
00:46:52.97
8
(30)
Y11
8
00:08:47.18
Male
30
Timae
3:16 min/km
00:05:07.74
55
9
34
00:01:06.71
34
6
22
00:26:33.39
63
10
47
00:00:32.09
80
8
48
00:13:33.02
25
6
24
69
638
Andrew MULHALL
Andrew MULHALL #638
Male Y11
00:50:58.99
00:50:58.99
14
(53)
Y11
14
00:12:53.20
Male
53
Alethea
3:33 min/km
00:05:08.98
56
10
35
00:00:51.01
15
2
8
00:26:57.28
71
12
52
00:01:35.46
137
19
83
00:16:26.24
71
14
58
80
635
Ethan HUNT
Ethan HUNT #635
Male Y11
00:52:28.77
00:52:28.77
15
(62)
Y11
15
00:14:22.98
Male
62
Carana
3:40 min/km
00:05:10.64
57
11
36
00:01:59.98
126
18
75
00:29:41.88
95
15
67
00:00:32.00
79
7
47
00:15:04.26
43
9
36
75
602
Clayton HUMBLE
Clayton HUMBLE #602
Male Y10
00:51:52.34
00:51:52.34
25
(58)
Y10
25
00:11:45.54
Male
58
Alethea
3:37 min/km
00:05:11.02
58
11
37
00:02:38.52
137
39
83
00:27:57.14
79
26
59
00:00:30.58
71
23
43
00:15:35.07
54
22
45
134
513
Cambell BOUTLE
Cambell BOUTLE #513
Female Y10
01:07:41.14
01:07:41.14
26
(51)
Y10
26
00:23:17.76
Female
51
Alethea
4:43 min/km
00:05:11.75
59
9
22
00:01:43.33
107
19
41
00:37:48.99
135
27
52
00:00:22.93
26
5
12
00:22:34.13
131
22
48
109
552
Talia HOLLAND
Talia HOLLAND #552
Female Y11
00:57:43.80
00:57:43.80
9
(35)
Y11
9
00:18:35.46
Female
35
Alethea
4:02 min/km
00:05:18.68
60
6
23
00:01:32.48
94
10
34
00:29:50.61
96
8
29
00:00:32.39
82
8
34
00:20:29.62
118
11
40
88
569
Andrew VARKEVISSER
Andrew VARKEVISSER #569
Male Y08
00:54:36.87
00:54:36.87
6
(65)
Y08
6
00:13:50.78
Male
65
Carana
3:49 min/km
00:05:19.50
61
5
38
00:01:18.37
59
5
37
00:29:32.75
93
6
66
00:00:26.01
47
3
26
00:18:00.23
89
6
70
59
630
Ben FLANAGHAN
Ben FLANAGHAN #630
Male Y11
00:49:04.79
00:49:04.79
11
(44)
Y11
11
00:10:59.01
Male
44
Alethea
3:25 min/km
00:05:19.75
62
12
39
00:00:59.66
25
4
14
00:25:11.05
45
8
34
00:00:21.39
14
3
8
00:17:12.93
80
15
64
21
610
Mitch MOORE
Mitch MOORE #610
Male Y10
00:44:02.84
00:44:02.84
6
(17)
Y10
6
00:03:56.03
Male
17
Alethea
3:04 min/km
00:05:21.28
63
12
40
00:00:55.01
19
4
12
00:25:14.75
46
13
35
00:00:22.69
25
6
14
00:12:09.10
3
2
3
15
584
Antony BONDIETTI
Antony BONDIETTI #584
Male Y10
00:42:23.41
00:42:23.41
3
(13)
Y10
3
00:02:16.60
Male
13
Alethea
2:57 min/km
00:05:22.63
64
13
41
00:01:30.32
90
24
58
00:23:14.71
17
3
15
00:00:18.99
8
3
6
00:11:56.74
1
1
1
23
586
Joshua BRITTON
Joshua BRITTON #586
Male Y10
00:44:20.97
00:44:20.97
7
(18)
Y10
7
00:04:14.17
Male
18
Timae
3:06 min/km
00:05:23.67
65
14
42
00:01:23.06
72
17
44
00:24:28.51
38
10
29
00:00:27.00
52
15
31
00:12:38.72
7
4
7
117
502
Emma COOKE
Emma COOKE #502
Female Y08
01:00:29.03
01:00:29.03
5
(41)
Y08
5
00:19:06.70
Female
41
Alethea
4:13 min/km
00:05:24.17
66
5
24
00:01:16.68
58
4
22
00:30:59.30
108
4
37
00:00:38.19
107
5
46
00:22:10.68
129
6
46
48
611
James O'MALLEY
James O'MALLEY #611
Male Y10
00:47:51.05
00:47:51.05
14
(37)
Y10
14
00:07:44.24
Male
37
Timae
3:20 min/km
00:05:25.30
67
15
43
00:01:24.15
76
20
48
00:25:05.82
43
11
32
00:00:31.51
77
25
45
00:15:24.25
48
19
40
72
617
Daniel RUNCIMAN
Daniel RUNCIMAN #617
Male Y10
00:51:08.68
00:51:08.68
23
(56)
Y10
23
00:11:01.87
Male
56
Timae
3:34 min/km
00:05:26.31
68
16
44
00:01:21.67
67
16
43
00:28:44.77
89
29
62
00:00:23.90
32
8
16
00:15:12.01
45
17
37
50
535
Olivia ROBERTS
Olivia ROBERTS #535
Female Y10
00:47:59.17
00:47:59.17
4
(13)
Y10
4
00:03:35.79
Female
13
Carana
3:21 min/km
00:05:27.86
69
10
25
00:01:15.55
54
8
21
00:26:54.59
70
7
19
00:00:22.38
24
4
11
00:13:58.79
32
1
4
82
558
Michaela WATKINS
Michaela WATKINS #558
Female Y12
00:52:41.44
00:52:41.44
3
(19)
Y12
3
00:00:57.43
Female
19
Alethea
3:41 min/km
00:05:29.92
70
2
26
00:01:51.20
118
4
48
00:26:44.57
67
3
17
00:00:29.91
65
2
26
00:18:05.83
90
2
20
25
620
Liam SKINNER
Liam SKINNER #620
Male Y10
00:44:26.36
00:44:26.36
8
(19)
Y10
8
00:04:19.55
Male
19
Timae
3:06 min/km
00:05:29.99
71
17
45
00:00:42.50
9
1
4
00:23:31.18
22
6
19
00:00:24.64
41
12
23
00:14:18.04
35
14
30
510
Jordan ABRAHAM
Jordan ABRAHAM #510
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Carana
00:05:31.60
00:01:29.81
00:30:16.48
97
523
Charis HARVEY
Charis HARVEY #523
Female Y10
00:55:05.27
00:55:05.27
14
(29)
Y10
14
00:10:41.89
Female
29
Carana
3:51 min/km
00:05:33.36
72
11
27
00:01:29.97
88
14
31
00:28:18.43
85
10
24
00:00:31.21
76
15
32
00:19:12.30
107
14
31
114
527
Dakota KESTEL
Dakota KESTEL #527
Female Y10
00:59:18.40
00:59:18.40
19
(40)
Y10
19
00:14:55.01
Female
40
Timae
4:08 min/km
00:05:34.38
73
12
28
00:01:22.04
69
11
26
00:32:25.32
115
19
40
00:00:33.38
92
22
42
00:19:23.26
109
16
33
66
649
Lincoln HARVEY
Lincoln HARVEY #649
Male Y12
00:50:37.34
00:50:37.34
7
(50)
Y12
7
00:10:43.31
Male
50
Carana
3:32 min/km
00:05:34.89
74
6
46
00:01:31.59
91
5
59
00:24:47.96
40
5
30
00:00:28.59
60
4
35
00:18:14.30
93
7
71
43
603
Hilton JORDAN
Hilton JORDAN #603
Male Y10
00:47:10.01
00:47:10.01
12
(34)
Y10
12
00:07:03.21
Male
34
Timae
3:17 min/km
00:05:36.50
75
18
47
00:01:44.59
111
28
67
00:26:11.81
59
18
43
00:00:33.11
91
27
50
00:13:03.98
13
5
13
57
594
Thomas GARNETT
Thomas GARNETT #594
Male Y10
00:48:34.62
00:48:34.62
17
(42)
Y10
17
00:08:27.81
Male
42
Alethea
3:23 min/km
00:05:36.92
76
19
48
00:01:25.53
78
21
49
00:25:06.75
44
12
33
00:01:03.99
133
39
80
00:15:21.41
46
18
38
30
634
Anastasios HIOTIS
Anastasios HIOTIS #634
Male Y11
00:45:41.71
00:45:41.71
6
(23)
Y11
6
00:07:35.92
Male
23
Timae
3:11 min/km
00:05:37.33
77
13
49
00:01:23.65
74
11
46
00:22:48.23
13
3
11
00:00:26.23
48
4
27
00:15:26.25
50
10
41
71
588
Josh CHAINEY
Josh CHAINEY #588
Male Y10
00:51:04.36
00:51:04.36
22
(55)
Y10
22
00:10:57.55
Male
55
Carana
3:34 min/km
00:05:38.16
78
20
50
00:02:09.12
133
38
81
00:27:58.57
80
27
60
00:00:29.18
61
18
36
00:14:49.32
42
16
35
94
560
Samuel COMISKEY
Samuel COMISKEY #560
Male Y07
00:54:57.79
00:54:57.79
3
(67)
Y07
3
00:06:49.96
Male
67
Timae
3:50 min/km
00:05:38.24
79
3
51
00:01:05.61
32
2
20
00:31:35.63
111
3
73
00:00:37.36
103
3
59
00:16:00.95
64
3
54
70
563
Sam BARTLETT
Sam BARTLETT #563
Male Y08
00:51:00.83
00:51:00.83
5
(54)
Y08
5
00:10:14.74
Male
54
Alethea
3:34 min/km
00:05:39.18
80
6
52
00:01:02.06
28
4
16
00:26:14.79
60
4
44
00:00:25.00
42
2
24
00:17:39.80
85
5
66
91
549
Jade HATLEY
Jade HATLEY #549
Female Y11
00:54:41.29
00:54:41.29
7
(26)
Y11
7
00:15:32.95
Female
26
Alethea
3:49 min/km
00:05:39.28
81
7
29
00:01:24.66
77
8
29
00:28:07.36
83
6
22
00:00:30.85
75
7
31
00:18:59.13
104
8
29
93
581
Marcu VERMEULEN
Marcu VERMEULEN #581
Male Y09
00:54:49.46
00:54:49.46
8
(66)
Y09
8
00:14:11.15
Male
66
Timae
3:50 min/km
00:05:40.21
82
5
53
00:01:39.53
104
9
65
00:29:13.38
91
8
64
00:00:48.35
123
8
73
00:17:27.98
82
8
65
64
538
Hannah VAWSER
Hannah VAWSER #538
Female Y10
00:50:25.06
00:50:25.06
7
(16)
Y10
7
00:06:01.68
Female
16
Alethea
3:31 min/km
00:05:41.93
83
13
30
00:01:10.68
39
5
14
00:26:02.86
55
5
15
00:00:33.69
94
23
43
00:16:55.88
77
5
16
63
574
Bentham HIGHFIELD
Bentham HIGHFIELD #574
Male Y09
00:50:06.11
00:50:06.11
6
(48)
Y09
6
00:09:27.81
Male
48
Alethea
3:30 min/km
00:05:42.46
84
6
54
00:01:12.76
46
3
30
00:23:36.32
26
3
20
00:01:11.72
134
9
81
00:18:22.85
96
9
73
99
616
Robbie RAFTIS
Robbie RAFTIS #616
Male Y10
00:55:24.19
00:55:24.19
29
(70)
Y10
29
00:15:17.38
Male
70
Alethea
3:52 min/km
00:05:43.48
85
21
55
00:01:58.17
125
32
74
00:27:38.60
76
24
56
00:00:39.88
111
32
64
00:19:24.04
110
35
77
101
551
Jessica HEWLETT
Jessica HEWLETT #551
Female Y11
00:55:24.78
00:55:24.78
8
(30)
Y11
8
00:16:16.44
Female
30
Timae
3:52 min/km
00:05:44.96
86
8
31
00:00:55.69
21
2
8
00:28:21.52
86
7
25
00:00:26.01
46
5
21
00:19:56.58
114
9
36
125
531
Ella PLUMMER
Ella PLUMMER #531
Female Y10
01:04:15.32
01:04:15.32
21
(44)
Y10
21
00:19:51.93
Female
44
Carana
4:29 min/km
00:05:45.60
87
14
32
00:01:55.05
122
25
51
00:34:23.23
129
24
46
00:00:32.90
88
20
39
00:21:38.52
128
20
45
96
532
Ruby POWELL
Ruby POWELL #532
Female Y10
00:55:04.84
00:55:04.84
13
(28)
Y10
13
00:10:41.46
Female
28
Timae
3:51 min/km
00:05:45.82
88
15
33
00:01:34.59
98
16
36
00:28:09.76
84
9
23
00:00:30.56
70
13
28
00:19:04.10
105
13
30
79
606
Sean KIRK
Sean KIRK #606
Male Y10
00:52:20.08
00:52:20.08
28
(61)
Y10
28
00:12:13.28
Male
61
Carana
3:39 min/km
00:05:45.92
89
22
56
00:01:42.56
106
27
66
00:23:37.06
27
7
21
00:00:29.50
63
19
38
00:20:45.03
121
38
80
108
582
Tariq ABDULLA
Tariq ABDULLA #582
Male Y10
00:57:32.24
00:57:32.24
33
(74)
Y10
33
00:17:25.43
Male
74
Alethea
4:01 min/km
00:05:47.57
90
23
57
00:01:35.57
99
26
63
00:33:52.81
126
37
81
00:00:30.29
67
21
40
00:15:45.98
59
24
50
29
646
Michael BATES
Michael BATES #646
Male Y12
00:45:26.00
00:45:26.00
3
(22)
Y12
3
00:05:31.96
Male
22
Carana
3:10 min/km
00:05:47.75
91
7
58
00:01:11.73
41
2
27
00:24:28.29
37
4
28
00:00:26.36
49
3
28
00:13:31.85
23
3
22
86
526
Marli HUGHES
Marli HUGHES #526
Female Y10
00:54:13.25
00:54:13.25
10
(23)
Y10
10
00:09:49.87
Female
23
Timae
3:47 min/km
00:05:48.05
92
16
34
00:00:57.61
24
3
11
00:28:34.43
87
11
26
00:00:32.26
81
16
33
00:18:20.88
95
10
23
44
544
Ella COLTON
Ella COLTON #544
Female Y11
00:47:11.90
00:47:11.90
3
(10)
Y11
3
00:08:03.56
Female
10
Carana
3:18 min/km
00:05:48.66
93
9
35
00:01:31.75
92
9
33
00:24:08.54
32
2
8
00:00:32.44
83
9
35
00:15:10.50
44
2
8
35
614
Justin PRIOR
Justin PRIOR #614
Male Y10
00:46:32.34
00:46:32.34
10
(27)
Y10
10
00:06:25.53
Male
27
Alethea
3:15 min/km
00:05:52.07
94
24
59
00:00:55.11
20
5
13
00:25:59.22
53
17
39
00:00:29.85
64
20
39
00:13:16.08
18
10
18
110
514
Charlotte BROWN
Charlotte BROWN #514
Female Y10
00:58:35.16
00:58:35.16
17
(36)
Y10
17
00:14:11.78
Female
36
Timae
4:05 min/km
00:05:53.97
95
17
36
00:01:54.15
120
23
49
00:30:30.53
104
16
34
00:00:28.41
59
11
25
00:19:48.09
113
18
35
68
595
Lachlan GILL
Lachlan GILL #595
Male Y10
00:50:53.09
00:50:53.09
21
(52)
Y10
21
00:10:46.29
Male
52
Carana
3:33 min/km
00:05:54.91
96
25
60
00:02:04.26
129
35
78
00:25:18.11
47
14
36
00:00:38.75
109
31
63
00:16:57.06
79
29
63
55
601
Jordan HUGGETT
Jordan HUGGETT #601
Male Y10
00:48:30.25
00:48:30.25
16
(40)
Y10
16
00:08:23.44
Male
40
Carana
3:23 min/km
00:05:56.50
97
26
61
00:01:20.47
63
15
40
00:26:40.54
66
21
50
00:00:23.99
34
9
18
00:14:08.72
33
13
29
118
639
Will NILSSON
Will NILSSON #639
Male Y11
01:00:42.78
01:00:42.78
17
(77)
Y11
17
00:22:36.99
Male
77
Alethea
4:14 min/km
00:05:57.50
98
14
62
00:01:28.49
85
13
56
00:31:36.70
112
18
74
00:00:34.30
97
11
54
00:21:05.78
126
19
83
135
557
Megan NEVILLE
Megan NEVILLE #557
Female Y12
01:08:36.81
01:08:36.81
4
(52)
Y12
4
00:16:52.79
Female
52
Alethea
4:47 min/km
00:06:03.53
99
3
37
00:01:43.56
108
3
42
00:36:03.00
133
4
50
00:00:30.76
74
3
30
00:24:15.94
135
4
52
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (140 items)