Swimming WA OWS 1617 #12 - Shorehaven Alkimos
19 Feb 2017
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (66 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
37
Stuart MOORE
Stuart MOORE #37
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
41
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #41
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
25
Andy FREEMAN
Andy FREEMAN #25
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
23
Tobias DENNISS
Tobias DENNISS #23
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
16
Nicholas BOND
Nicholas BOND #16
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
7
53
Andrea FAZARI
Andrea FAZARI #53
Female Under 15
00:20:41.5
00:20:41.5
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:01:26.7
Female
3
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
16:33 min/km
25
63
Sula MOORE
Sula MOORE #63
Female Under 15
00:23:52.9
00:23:52.9
6
(14)
Under 15
6
00:04:38.1
Female
14
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
19:06 min/km
33
Alessio MACRI
Alessio MACRI #33
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
52
72
Susie SINGH
Susie SINGH #72
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:30:09.8
00:30:09.8
2
(28)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:01:10.2
Female
28
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
24:07 min/km
21
38
Antony OMELCHUK
Antony OMELCHUK #38
Male Under 15
00:22:50.1
00:22:50.1
2
(8)
Under 15
2
00:04:25.2
Male
8
Riverside
Western Australia
AUS
18:16 min/km
45
73
Aroha TARRANT
Aroha TARRANT #73
Female Under 15
00:26:57.1
00:26:57.1
7
(25)
Under 15
7
00:07:42.3
Female
25
Peel Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
21:33 min/km
5
51
Sienna CUMMINS
Sienna CUMMINS #51
Female Under 15
00:19:14.8
00:19:14.8
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Kwinana
Western Australia
AUS
15:23 min/km
34
15
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #15
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:11.6
00:25:11.6
6
(16)
Open (18-34)
6
00:02:02.6
Male
16
Canning Lightning
Western Australia
AUS
20:09 min/km
2
18
Jake BUEDDEMANN
Jake BUEDDEMANN #18
Male Under 15
00:18:24.9
00:18:24.9
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Male
2
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
14:43 min/km
10
50
Keala CRAWLEY
Keala CRAWLEY #50
Female Under 15
00:20:43.3
00:20:43.3
4
(5)
Under 15
4
00:01:28.5
Female
5
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
16:34 min/km
8
58
Danielle JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Danielle JANSE VAN RENSBURG #58
Female Under 15
00:20:42.2
00:20:42.2
3
(4)
Under 15
3
00:01:27.4
Female
4
Arena
Western Australia
AUS
16:33 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (66 items)