Swimming WA OWS 1617 #8 - Harvey Dam
14 Jan 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
9
732
Luke AWANG
Luke AWANG #732
Male Under 15
00:20:38.4
00:20:38.4
2
(5)
Under 15
2
Male
5
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
16:30 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
11
743
Kelly GILES
Kelly GILES #743
Male Under 15
00:20:57.1
00:20:57.1
3
(6)
Under 15
3
Male
6
GERALDTON
Western Australia
AUS
16:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
13
737
Finn CAPPELLETTI
Finn CAPPELLETTI #737
Male Under 15
00:21:03.9
00:21:03.9
4
(7)
Under 15
4
Male
7
Victoria Park
Western Australia
AUS
16:51 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
14
763
Luca ZAPPACOSTA
Luca ZAPPACOSTA #763
Male Under 15
00:21:05.9
00:21:05.9
5
(8)
Under 15
5
Male
8
Victoria Park
Western Australia
AUS
16:52 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
19
753
Daniel LUMMIS
Daniel LUMMIS #753
Male Under 15
00:21:38.4
00:21:38.4
6
(9)
Under 15
6
Male
9
Arena
Western Australia
AUS
17:18 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
22
759
Jack ROGERS
Jack ROGERS #759
Male Under 15
00:22:00.9
00:22:00.9
7
(10)
Under 15
7
Male
10
Kwinana
Western Australia
AUS
17:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
23
745
Liam GOULD
Liam GOULD #745
Male Under 18
00:22:33.8
00:22:33.8
2
(11)
Under 18
2
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
18:03 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
26
760
Jouke VAN WAAS
Jouke VAN WAAS #760
Male Under 15
00:22:42.6
00:22:42.6
8
(12)
Under 15
8
Male
12
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
18:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
27
733
Charles BARBARO
Charles BARBARO #733
Male Legends (35-49)
00:22:44.5
00:22:44.5
1
(13)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
18:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
29
752
Richard LUCAS
Richard LUCAS #752
Male Legends (35-49)
00:22:54.3
00:22:54.3
2
(14)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
18:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
30
735
Cameron BLAKERS
Cameron BLAKERS #735
Male Under 15
00:23:06.9
00:23:06.9
9
(15)
Under 15
9
Male
15
GMAS Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
18:29 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
35
738
Travis CHONG
Travis CHONG #738
Male Open (18-34)
00:23:50.7
00:23:50.7
3
(16)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
19:04 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
38
756
Phil MCCLEMENTS
Phil MCCLEMENTS #756
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:24:51.3
00:24:51.3
1
(17)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
19:53 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
39
584
Tony Snelling
Tony Snelling #584
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:01.0
00:25:01.0
2
(18)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
20:00 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
40
757
Russell PRICE
Russell PRICE #757
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:12.6
00:25:12.6
3
(19)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
20:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
44
742
Martin GADD
Martin GADD #742
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:01.8
00:27:01.8
3
(20)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
21:37 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
45
595
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #595
Male Under 15
00:27:05.5
00:27:05.5
10
(21)
Under 15
10
Male
21
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
21:40 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
46
740
Morgan FLACK
Morgan FLACK #740
Male Open (18-34)
00:27:08.0
00:27:08.0
4
(22)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
22
Victoria Park
Western Australia
AUS
21:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
47
734
James BERRY
James BERRY #734
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:19.7
00:27:19.7
4
(23)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
23
Carnarvon
Western Australia
AUS
21:51 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
48
746
Peter HARVEY
Peter HARVEY #746
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:43.9
00:27:43.9
4
(24)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
22:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
49
731
Jack ANDRINGA-BATE
Jack ANDRINGA-BATE #731
Male Open (18-34)
00:28:01.7
00:28:01.7
5
(25)
Open (18-34)
5
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
22:25 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
50
762
Peter WHITE
Peter WHITE #762
Male Under 15
00:28:21.9
00:28:21.9
11
(26)
Under 15
11
Male
26
Arena
Western Australia
AUS
22:41 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
51
744
Darren GOULD
Darren GOULD #744
Male Legends (35-49)
00:29:03.0
00:29:03.0
5
(27)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
23:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
52
741
Alan FRIDAY
Alan FRIDAY #741
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:29:08.8
00:29:08.8
5
(28)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
23:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
56
754
Lachlan MARLEY
Lachlan MARLEY #754
Male Under 15
00:29:42.7
00:29:42.7
12
(29)
Under 15
12
Male
29
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
23:46 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
59
736
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #736
Male Legends (35-49)
00:30:32.0
00:30:32.0
6
(30)
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
24:25 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
66
747
Wayne HURTADO
Wayne HURTADO #747
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:32:10.5
00:32:10.5
6
(31)
Super Legends (50+)
6
Male
31
MANDURAH
Western Australia
AUS
25:44 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
71
751
Ethan LAURO
Ethan LAURO #751
Male Under 15
00:33:14.6
00:33:14.6
13
(32)
Under 15
13
Male
32
Busselton
Western Australia
AUS
26:35 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
73
761
Rick WARD
Rick WARD #761
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:34:47.6
00:34:47.6
7
(33)
Super Legends (50+)
7
Male
33
Busselton
Western Australia
AUS
27:50 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
75
739
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #739
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:40:54.4
00:40:54.4
8
(34)
Super Legends (50+)
8
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
32:43 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
748
Callum JOHNSON
Callum JOHNSON #748
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Barracudas
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Pink
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)