Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
10 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Swim
2.5km MSWA State OWS Champs
1.25km Swim
500m Novice
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (69 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
48
40
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #40
Female Open (18-34)
01:29:42.7
01:29:42.7
8
(17)
Open (18-34)
8
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
01:30:00
17:56 min/km
Wave 2
55
36
Megan LOGUE
Megan LOGUE #36
Female Open (18-34)
01:35:22.6
01:35:22.6
9
(18)
Open (18-34)
9
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
01:45:00
19:04 min/km
Wave 2
63
7
Wayne CABLE
Wayne CABLE #7
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:42:53.7
01:42:53.7
9
(41)
Super Legends (50+)
9
Male
41
WMH
Western Australia
AUS
01:50:00
20:34 min/km
Wave 2
54
14
Jason DE BRUYN
Jason DE BRUYN #14
Male Open (18-34)
01:34:22.9
01:34:22.9
9
(37)
Open (18-34)
9
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
01:35:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 2
43
44
Pete REES
Pete REES #44
Male Legends (35-49)
01:26:30.9
01:26:30.9
9
(27)
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
01:30:00
17:18 min/km
Wave 2
62
53
Lex SIMONS
Lex SIMONS #53
Male Open (18-34)
01:40:45.0
01:40:45.0
10
(40)
Open (18-34)
10
Male
40
WOP
Western Australia
AUS
01:48:13
20:09 min/km
Wave 2
44
13
Hamish CRUICKSHANK
Hamish CRUICKSHANK #13
Male Legends (35-49)
01:26:36.2
01:26:36.2
10
(28)
Legends (35-49)
10
Male
28
WFR
Western Australia
NZL
01:30:00
17:19 min/km
Wave 2
58
5
Jacqueline BROMELL
Jacqueline BROMELL #5
Female Open (18-34)
01:36:41.3
01:36:41.3
10
(21)
Open (18-34)
10
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
01:50:00
19:20 min/km
Wave 2
64
29
Alan JOHNSON
Alan JOHNSON #29
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:48:12.3
01:48:12.3
10
(42)
Super Legends (50+)
10
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
02:00:00
21:38 min/km
Wave 2
65
9
Murray CORP
Murray CORP #9
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:55:31.5
01:55:31.5
11
(43)
Super Legends (50+)
11
Male
43
WSM
Western Australia
AUS
02:00:00
23:06 min/km
Wave 2
59
56
Marjan STOLTE
Marjan STOLTE #56
Female Open (18-34)
01:37:26.6
01:37:26.6
11
(22)
Open (18-34)
11
Female
22
WSM
Western Australia
AUS
01:50:00
19:29 min/km
Wave 2
45
43
Sam PRODONOVICH
Sam PRODONOVICH #43
Male Legends (35-49)
01:26:46.7
01:26:46.7
11
(29)
Legends (35-49)
11
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
01:30:00
17:21 min/km
Wave 2
49
2
Costa ARATHIMOS
Costa ARATHIMOS #2
Male Legends (35-49)
01:30:38.2
01:30:38.2
12
(32)
Legends (35-49)
12
Male
32
WFR
Western Australia
AUS
01:40:00
18:07 min/km
Wave 2
50
23
Vaughan HARVEY
Vaughan HARVEY #23
Male Legends (35-49)
01:30:54.1
01:30:54.1
13
(33)
Legends (35-49)
13
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
01:35:00
18:10 min/km
Wave Vaughan
53
18
Titus GALSWORTHY
Titus GALSWORTHY #18
Male Legends (35-49)
01:34:18.6
01:34:18.6
14
(36)
Legends (35-49)
14
Male
36
WFR
Western Australia
AUS
01:40:00
18:51 min/km
Wave 2
37
Michael LORI
Michael LORI #37
Male Open (18-34)
DNF
DNF
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
01:05:00
Wave 2
8
Mick CALWAY
Mick CALWAY #8
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
01:28:34
Wave 2
17
Keegan GALLEYMORE
Keegan GALLEYMORE #17
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
WBM
Western Australia
AUS
01:26:02
Wave 2
68
Steve WILSON
Steve WILSON #68
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
01:26:01
Wave 2
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (69 items)
© 2023