Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (336 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
823
Wei Keat Loh
Wei Keat Loh #823
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 3 Red
825
Alexis Scheid
Alexis Scheid #825
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
MetaSport / MetaMates
FRA
min/km
Wave 3 Red
826
Bruno Alexandre Jorge Honrado
Bruno Alexandre Jorge Honrado #826
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
POR
min/km
Wave 3 Red
831
Mohamad Effendy Jaafar
Mohamad Effendy Jaafar #831
Male 30-39
Query
Query
30-39
Male
Scubaddiction
SIN
min/km
Wave 3 Red
01:47:43.32
833
Ian Hallo
Ian Hallo #833
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 3 Red
834
Kee Yeong Lawrence Chen
Kee Yeong Lawrence Chen #834
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 3 Red
836
Robert Jefferiss
Robert Jefferiss #836
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
GBR
min/km
Wave 3 Red
841
Scott Lambert
Scott Lambert #841
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
GBR
min/km
Wave 3 Red
843
Marco Bachmann
Marco Bachmann #843
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Australian & New Zealand Association (ANZA)
CHE
min/km
Wave 3 Red
846
Gerald Ang
Gerald Ang #846
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 3 Red
854
Sherlynn Tan
Sherlynn Tan #854
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
MetaSport / MetaMates
SIN
National University Singapore
min/km
Wave 2 White
865
Shi Lin Tan
Shi Lin Tan #865
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
Endurance Madness
SIN
I-Marine.com Pte Ltd
min/km
Wave 2 White
873
Laudine Witteveen
Laudine Witteveen #873
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
NED
min/km
Wave 2 White
874
Blk Sep-57
Blk Sep-57 #874
Female 30-39
Started
Started
30-39
Female
Race2Share
PHI
min/km
Wave 2 White
02:14:08.60
261
26
59
00:01:16.85
99
12
21
876
Sue Ho
Sue Ho #876
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 2 White
879
Robyn Norris
Robyn Norris #879
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
GBR
min/km
Wave 2 White
880
Jennifer Zenker
Jennifer Zenker #880
Female 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Female
GER
min/km
Wave 2 White
00:24:30.64
00:00:27.44
00:24:23.03
893
Maria Roca
Maria Roca #893
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
MEX
min/km
Wave 2 White
894
Caroline Harvie
Caroline Harvie #894
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SWE
min/km
Wave 2 White
899
Amelia Loh
Amelia Loh #899
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 2 White
903
Desiree Koh
Desiree Koh #903
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 2 White
912
Amanda Butler
Amanda Butler #912
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
GBR
min/km
Wave 2 White
919
Concetta Arcella
Concetta Arcella #919
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 2 White
927
Sian Fenner
Sian Fenner #927
Female 30-39
Query
Query
30-39
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 2 White
00:32:59.55
00:02:05.17
00:36:05.26
934
Sam Manchanda
Sam Manchanda #934
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
GBR
min/km
Wave 3 Red
937
Pratik Bhattacharjee
Pratik Bhattacharjee #937
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
IND
min/km
Wave 3 Red
941
Javier De La Flor
Javier De La Flor #941
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Team Fabian
PRU
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
942
Vikram Khanna
Vikram Khanna #942
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
GBR
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
952
Jonathan Earnshaw
Jonathan Earnshaw #952
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
GBR
min/km
Wave 5 Purple
257
657
Kay Teck Lim
Kay Teck Lim #657
Male 50+
02:27:15.86
02:27:15.86
29
(199)
50+
29
Male
199
MAL
12:55 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:59:00.59
258
28
200
00:01:30.60
129
17
99
00:44:38.06
254
29
197
00:41:51.34
256
29
198
01:26:44.66
255
29
197
256
720
Teck Huat Tan
Teck Huat Tan #720
Male 40-49
02:21:37.31
02:21:37.31
75
(198)
40-49
75
Male
198
SIN
12:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:43:41.29
192
61
155
00:01:51.11
162
52
123
00:52:50.87
256
74
198
00:42:56.60
257
75
199
01:36:04.90
256
74
198
255
753
Colin Dailey
Colin Dailey #753
Male 40-49
02:21:28.52
02:21:28.52
74
(197)
40-49
74
Male
197
USA
12:24 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:40:56.52
169
53
136
00:02:43.20
224
68
171
00:56:55.57
257
75
199
00:40:40.24
255
74
197
01:37:48.79
257
75
199
254
887
Preeti Mohan
Preeti Mohan #887
Female 30-39
02:16:33.83
02:16:33.83
25
(58)
30-39
25
Female
58
IND
11:58 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:48:50.84
234
21
49
00:01:40.28
144
17
35
00:47:02.48
255
25
58
00:38:43.67
254
25
58
01:26:02.70
254
25
58
253
672
Tomohiro Tanaka
Tomohiro Tanaka #672
Male 50+
02:14:28.92
02:14:28.92
28
(196)
50+
28
Male
196
JPN
11:47 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
01:02:35.56
259
29
201
00:06:36.29
255
29
196
00:35:51.45
218
27
174
00:29:12.50
224
27
176
01:05:17.06
223
27
176
252
905
Kimberly Welch
Kimberly Welch #905
Female 40-49
02:11:37.36
02:11:37.36
17
(57)
40-49
17
Female
57
USA
11:32 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:49:01.03
237
15
52
00:06:35.01
254
17
59
00:43:03.68
253
17
57
00:32:41.08
245
15
54
01:16:01.31
250
17
56
251
900
Meihan Boey
Meihan Boey #900
Female 30-39
02:10:04.58
02:10:04.58
24
(56)
30-39
24
Female
56
SIN
11:24 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:53:27.04
252
25
58
00:02:23.30
205
24
50
00:42:56.96
252
24
56
00:31:05.39
238
23
51
01:14:14.23
248
24
55
250
786
Wai Loong Lin
Wai Loong Lin #786
Male 30-39
02:08:56.49
02:08:56.49
70
(195)
30-39
70
Male
195
MAL
11:18 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:49:27.80
238
63
186
00:11:30.53
259
70
200
00:37:44.62
236
66
185
00:30:03.56
233
63
184
01:07:58.15
232
63
182
249
778
Yeong Feng Patrick Lai
Yeong Feng Patrick Lai #778
Male 30-39
02:08:31.57
02:08:31.57
69
(194)
30-39
69
Male
194
MAL
11:16 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:54:12.56
253
69
195
00:06:45.11
257
69
198
00:37:25.11
232
65
183
00:29:58.78
231
62
183
01:07:33.89
230
62
181
248
663
Kavin Phillips
Kavin Phillips #663
Male 50+
02:07:05.65
02:07:05.65
27
(193)
50+
27
Male
193
Endurance Madness
SIN
I-Marine.com Pte Ltd
11:08 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:48:05.56
232
26
185
00:01:53.37
168
22
125
00:42:51.38
250
28
195
00:34:02.97
250
28
194
01:17:06.71
251
28
195
247
853
Wei Ting Ong
Wei Ting Ong #853
Female 18-29
02:05:43.56
02:05:43.56
14
(55)
18-29
14
Female
55
SIN
11:01 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:44:40.52
208
13
43
00:02:24.02
206
12
51
00:41:45.26
248
14
55
00:36:42.10
253
14
57
01:18:39.01
253
14
57
246
791
Marx Chester Jumao-As
Marx Chester Jumao-As #791
Male 30-39
02:05:04.83
02:05:04.83
68
(192)
30-39
68
Male
192
PHI
10:58 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:50:13.01
243
66
189
00:02:32.64
217
53
166
00:41:31.84
247
69
193
00:30:33.95
234
64
185
01:12:19.17
245
68
191
245
803
Mark Chong
Mark Chong #803
Male 30-39
02:03:56.61
02:03:56.61
67
(191)
30-39
67
Male
191
SIN
10:52 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:46:26.79
223
61
179
00:03:22.99
241
64
186
00:39:15.76
241
67
188
00:34:40.17
251
69
195
01:14:06.82
247
69
193
244
808
Jonathan Leong
Jonathan Leong #808
Male 30-39
02:03:41.61
02:03:41.61
66
(190)
30-39
66
Male
190
SIN
10:51 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:56:22.06
254
70
196
00:03:16.01
237
60
182
00:37:15.27
230
63
181
00:26:40.85
193
52
156
01:04:03.54
211
56
168
243
696
Teck Hong Ng
Teck Hong Ng #696
Male 40-49
02:03:29.88
02:03:29.88
73
(189)
40-49
73
Male
189
SIN
10:49 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:44:41.47
209
65
166
00:03:56.37
249
74
193
00:42:51.61
251
73
196
00:31:48.86
242
71
190
01:14:52.04
249
73
194
242
766
Samuel Wee
Samuel Wee #766
Male 40-49
02:02:08.94
02:02:08.94
72
(188)
40-49
72
Male
188
SIN
10:42 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:46:29.66
224
71
180
00:02:15.18
196
61
148
00:40:46.96
246
72
192
00:32:27.51
244
72
191
01:13:24.10
246
72
192
241
885
Anna Stets
Anna Stets #885
Female 30-39
02:01:18.94
02:01:18.94
23
(54)
30-39
23
Female
54
RUS
10:38 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:52:49.74
251
24
57
00:03:41.58
245
25
56
00:35:48.36
215
20
43
00:28:48.12
218
21
46
01:04:47.61
217
20
45
240
796
Yohei Koyama
Yohei Koyama #796
Male 30-39
02:00:59.12
02:00:59.12
65
(187)
30-39
65
Male
187
JPN
10:36 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:44:29.03
205
55
164
00:06:41.56
256
68
197
00:36:55.95
227
60
178
00:32:42.26
246
68
192
01:09:48.52
238
67
188
239
742
Brian Lam
Brian Lam #742
Male 40-49
02:00:19.79
02:00:19.79
71
(186)
40-49
71
Male
186
Scubaddiction
SIN
10:33 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:45:55.81
218
69
175
00:02:28.10
209
63
158
00:38:17.38
238
69
186
00:33:28.22
247
73
193
01:11:55.87
243
71
190
238
677
Eng Hock Hoe
Eng Hock Hoe #677
Male 50+
01:59:57.16
01:59:57.16
26
(185)
50+
26
Male
185
SIN
10:31 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:58:01.01
256
27
198
00:01:45.06
156
20
119
00:35:02.05
204
25
165
00:24:58.08
165
21
137
01:00:11.08
186
23
150
237
931
Bertha Gani
Bertha Gani #931
Female 40-49
01:59:52.60
01:59:52.60
16
(53)
40-49
16
Female
53
IDN
10:30 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:46:35.67
226
11
45
00:02:01.70
176
13
46
00:40:05.18
245
16
54
00:30:58.74
237
14
50
01:11:15.23
242
15
53
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (336 items)
© 2023