ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
26
2298
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #2298
Male U/16
00:13:21.66
00:13:21.66
10
(26)
U/16
10
Male
26
MAZENOD
2
3:20 min/km
00:09:24.35
23
6
23
00:03:57.31
50
15
50
49
307
Joshua WIGMORE
Joshua WIGMORE #307
Male U/16
00:13:40.48
00:13:40.48
15
(49)
U/16
15
Male
49
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:25 min/km
00:09:43.13
49
16
49
00:03:57.35
52
16
52
19
3190
Owen VORSTER
Owen VORSTER #3190
Male U/19
00:13:09.20
00:13:09.20
12
(19)
U/19
12
Male
19
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:17 min/km
00:09:11.41
16
10
16
00:03:57.78
53
28
53
47
363
Moss RIDGE
Moss RIDGE #363
Male U/13
00:13:39.54
00:13:39.54
1
(47)
U/13
1
Male
47
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:24 min/km
00:09:41.51
45
1
45
00:03:58.03
54
2
54
32
321
Bailey TAYLOR
Bailey TAYLOR #321
Male U/19
00:13:24.67
00:13:24.67
17
(32)
U/19
17
Male
32
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:21 min/km
00:09:26.41
26
15
26
00:03:58.26
55
29
55
71
520
Aaron SIMPSON
Aaron SIMPSON #520
Male U/19
00:13:55.69
00:13:55.69
34
(71)
U/19
34
Male
71
CHISHOLM
3
3:28 min/km
00:09:56.42
82
38
82
00:03:59.27
56
30
56
40
1415
Alexander DEWAR
Alexander DEWAR #1415
Male U/14
00:13:32.86
00:13:32.86
1
(40)
U/14
1
Male
40
JOHN XXIII
1
3:23 min/km
00:09:33.58
34
1
34
00:03:59.28
57
1
57
33
397
Hayden REDMOND
Hayden REDMOND #397
Male U/16
00:13:24.91
00:13:24.91
13
(33)
U/16
13
Male
33
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:21 min/km
00:09:25.17
25
8
25
00:03:59.73
58
17
58
54
2844
Thomas ARITI
Thomas ARITI #2844
Male U/14
00:13:45.71
00:13:45.71
3
(54)
U/14
3
Male
54
NEWMAN
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:45.58
53
3
53
00:04:00.13
59
2
59
73
91
Sami GHEBREHIWOT
Sami GHEBREHIWOT #91
Male U/14
00:13:57.53
00:13:57.53
5
(73)
U/14
5
Male
73
ARANMORE
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:57.07
86
5
86
00:04:00.45
60
3
60
45
1331
Kadin KERNAGHAN
Kadin KERNAGHAN #1331
Male U/16
00:13:36.88
00:13:36.88
14
(45)
U/16
14
Male
45
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:24 min/km
00:09:36.30
39
13
39
00:04:00.58
61
18
61
260
1456
Solomon SLATTERY
Solomon SLATTERY #1456
Male U/16
00:14:52.14
00:14:52.14
70
(260)
U/16
70
Male
260
JOHN XXIII
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:51.39
402
107
402
00:04:00.74
62
19
62
63
399
Lewis BRADBURY
Lewis BRADBURY #399
Male U/16
00:13:53.88
00:13:53.88
21
(63)
U/16
21
Male
63
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:28 min/km
00:09:52.88
69
23
69
00:04:01.00
63
20
63
57
2015
Max JOHNSTON
Max JOHNSTON #2015
Male U/16
00:13:48.17
00:13:48.17
19
(57)
U/16
19
Male
57
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:27 min/km
00:09:47.13
56
19
56
00:04:01.04
64
21
64
35
2023
George PETERS
George PETERS #2023
Male U/19
00:13:27.93
00:13:27.93
19
(35)
U/19
19
Male
35
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:21 min/km
00:09:26.89
27
16
27
00:04:01.04
65
31
65
28
3195
Michael STONE
Michael STONE #3195
Male U/19
00:13:23.10
00:13:23.10
14
(28)
U/19
14
Male
28
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:20 min/km
00:09:22.00
21
14
21
00:04:01.09
66
32
66
43
1582
Jay LINDORFF
Jay LINDORFF #1582
Male U/14
00:13:36.52
00:13:36.52
2
(43)
U/14
2
Male
43
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:24 min/km
00:09:35.33
37
2
37
00:04:01.19
67
4
67
144
1648
Thomas FERREIRA
Thomas FERREIRA #1648
Male U/13
00:14:24.29
00:14:24.29
8
(144)
U/13
8
Male
144
KINGSWAY
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:23.00
210
12
210
00:04:01.28
68
3
68
60
2646
Kye SMITH
Kye SMITH #2646
Male U/14
00:13:50.60
00:13:50.60
4
(60)
U/14
4
Male
60
MATER DEI
1
3:27 min/km
00:09:49.24
58
4
58
00:04:01.36
69
5
69
181
1379
Conor WALLWORK
Conor WALLWORK #1379
Male U/19
00:14:35.31
00:14:35.31
66
(181)
U/19
66
Male
181
JOHN XXIII
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:33.91
265
87
265
00:04:01.40
70
33
70
142
2366
Shawn PRETORIUS
Shawn PRETORIUS #2366
Male U/15
00:14:23.90
00:14:23.90
29
(142)
U/15
29
Male
142
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
3:35 min/km
00:10:22.35
206
46
206
00:04:01.54
71
9
71
159
2270
Matthew HARBINSON
Matthew HARBINSON #2270
Male U/13
00:14:28.39
00:14:28.39
10
(159)
U/13
10
Male
159
MAZENOD
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:26.79
234
15
234
00:04:01.59
72
4
72
81
322
Tom HANSON
Tom HANSON #322
Male U/19
00:14:01.79
00:14:01.79
38
(81)
U/19
38
Male
81
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
3:30 min/km
00:10:00.16
96
44
96
00:04:01.63
73
34
73
61
1800
Benjamin SPINKS
Benjamin SPINKS #1800
Male U/19
00:13:53.20
00:13:53.20
29
(61)
U/19
29
Male
61
KOLBE
2
3:28 min/km
00:09:51.12
65
30
65
00:04:02.08
74
35
74
107
453
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #453
Male U/14
00:14:12.60
00:14:12.60
7
(107)
U/14
7
Male
107
CHISHOLM
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:10.14
145
9
145
00:04:02.46
75
6
75
94
2783
Bohan TEAKLE
Bohan TEAKLE #2783
Male U/15
00:14:08.00
00:14:08.00
13
(94)
U/15
13
Male
94
NAGLE
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:05.43
112
16
112
00:04:02.57
76
10
76
126
3052
Sinha ARNAV
Sinha ARNAV #3052
Male U/16
00:14:17.64
00:14:17.64
36
(126)
U/16
36
Male
126
PETER MOYES
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:14.89
165
48
165
00:04:02.75
77
22
77
100
512
Daniel VOLPE
Daniel VOLPE #512
Male U/19
00:14:10.55
00:14:10.55
45
(100)
U/19
45
Male
100
CHISHOLM
6
3:32 min/km
00:10:07.66
133
59
133
00:04:02.89
78
36
78
52
2883
Michail MULLER
Michail MULLER #2883
Male U/16
00:13:44.90
00:13:44.90
16
(52)
U/16
16
Male
52
NEWMAN
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:42.00
47
15
47
00:04:02.90
79
23
79
110
1601
Jason GEORGE
Jason GEORGE #1601
Male U/15
00:14:13.08
00:14:13.08
17
(110)
U/15
17
Male
110
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:10.10
144
28
144
00:04:02.97
80
11
80
87
3690
Caleb ROBERTS
Caleb ROBERTS #3690
Male U/14
00:14:05.60
00:14:05.60
6
(87)
U/14
6
Male
87
SACRED HEART
1
3:31 min/km
00:10:02.58
106
6
106
00:04:03.02
81
7
81
122
1461
Ashley ROWSON
Ashley ROWSON #1461
Male U/16
00:14:15.89
00:14:15.89
34
(122)
U/16
34
Male
122
JOHN XXIII
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:12.74
157
47
157
00:04:03.15
82
24
82
113
2219
Beau HAYNES
Beau HAYNES #2219
Male U/15
00:14:13.37
00:14:13.37
20
(113)
U/15
20
Male
113
MACKILLOP
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:10.09
143
27
143
00:04:03.27
83
12
83
151
795
Wyatt BALLANTYNE
Wyatt BALLANTYNE #795
Male U/16
00:14:25.48
00:14:25.48
43
(151)
U/16
43
Male
151
EMMANUEL
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:22.09
204
61
204
00:04:03.39
84
25
84
90
1520
Leighton HANLEY
Leighton HANLEY #1520
Male U/15
00:14:07.47
00:14:07.47
12
(90)
U/15
12
Male
90
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:31 min/km
00:10:03.80
108
14
108
00:04:03.66
85
13
85
48
1377
Harrison PAULL
Harrison PAULL #1377
Male U/19
00:13:40.17
00:13:40.17
25
(48)
U/19
25
Male
48
JOHN XXIII
1
3:25 min/km
00:09:36.46
40
20
40
00:04:03.71
86
37
86
124
188
Mat VANDENBERG
Mat VANDENBERG #188
Male U/15
00:14:16.47
00:14:16.47
25
(124)
U/15
25
Male
124
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:12.75
158
31
158
00:04:03.71
87
14
87
219
1799
Griffin POLGLAZE
Griffin POLGLAZE #1799
Male U/19
00:14:43.81
00:14:43.81
76
(219)
U/19
76
Male
219
KOLBE
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:39.93
322
104
322
00:04:03.88
88
38
88
291
2792
Fraser ISMAIL
Fraser ISMAIL #2792
Male U/15
00:14:57.42
00:14:57.42
70
(291)
U/15
70
Male
291
NAGLE
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:53.32
430
98
430
00:04:04.10
89
15
89
297
3191
Josh HART
Josh HART #3191
Male U/19
00:14:57.82
00:14:57.82
98
(297)
U/19
98
Male
297
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:53.69
436
137
436
00:04:04.13
90
39
90
83
3022
Holroyd SAMUEL
Holroyd SAMUEL #3022
Male U/13
00:14:03.38
00:14:03.38
4
(83)
U/13
4
Male
83
PETER MOYES
2
3:30 min/km
00:09:59.20
91
4
91
00:04:04.17
91
5
91
51
4069
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #4069
Male U/15
00:13:42.26
00:13:42.26
7
(51)
U/15
7
Male
51
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
3:25 min/km
00:09:38.03
41
6
41
00:04:04.23
92
16
92
104
203
Luka MARTINS
Luka MARTINS #203
Male U/16
00:14:11.40
00:14:11.40
32
(104)
U/16
32
Male
104
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:32 min/km
00:10:07.01
125
38
125
00:04:04.38
93
26
93
153
3166
Connor HARRISON
Connor HARRISON #3166
Male U/15
00:14:25.99
00:14:25.99
32
(153)
U/15
32
Male
153
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:21.53
200
45
200
00:04:04.46
94
17
94
65
3636
Kyle BASKERVILLE
Kyle BASKERVILLE #3636
Male U/19
00:13:54.82
00:13:54.82
31
(65)
U/19
31
Male
65
SETON
1
3:28 min/km
00:09:50.32
61
27
61
00:04:04.50
95
40
95
59
302
William JACKSON
William JACKSON #302
Male U/16
00:13:49.18
00:13:49.18
20
(59)
U/16
20
Male
59
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:27 min/km
00:09:44.63
52
17
52
00:04:04.55
96
27
96
93
4154
Joel BECK
Joel BECK #4154
Male U/16
00:14:07.94
00:14:07.94
30
(93)
U/16
30
Male
93
STRATHALBYN
1
3:31 min/km
00:10:03.34
107
35
107
00:04:04.59
97
28
97
358
1790
Callum BEARD
Callum BEARD #1790
Male U/19
00:15:06.92
00:15:06.92
114
(358)
U/19
114
Male
358
KOLBE
5
3:46 min/km
00:11:02.01
515
152
515
00:04:04.91
98
41
98
68
4023
Sean MAGGS
Sean MAGGS #4023
Male U/19
00:13:55.44
00:13:55.44
32
(68)
U/19
32
Male
68
ST NORBERT
2
3:28 min/km
00:09:50.48
63
29
63
00:04:04.96
99
42
99
69
1334
Ross NESBITT
Ross NESBITT #1334
Male U/16
00:13:55.64
00:13:55.64
23
(69)
U/16
23
Male
69
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
3:28 min/km
00:09:50.53
64
21
64
00:04:05.11
100
29
100
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2093 items)