ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
4069
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #4069
Male U/15
00:13:42.26
00:13:42.26
7
(51)
U/15
7
Male
51
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
3:25 min/km
00:09:38.03
41
6
41
00:04:04.23
92
16
92
52
2883
Michail MULLER
Michail MULLER #2883
Male U/16
00:13:44.90
00:13:44.90
16
(52)
U/16
16
Male
52
NEWMAN
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:42.00
47
15
47
00:04:02.90
79
23
79
53
391
Joachim O'HARA
Joachim O'HARA #391
Male U/16
00:13:45.10
00:13:45.10
17
(53)
U/16
17
Male
53
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:26 min/km
00:09:51.88
67
22
67
00:03:53.22
34
12
34
54
2844
Thomas ARITI
Thomas ARITI #2844
Male U/14
00:13:45.71
00:13:45.71
3
(54)
U/14
3
Male
54
NEWMAN
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:45.58
53
3
53
00:04:00.13
59
2
59
55
491
Adrian MANNO
Adrian MANNO #491
Male U/16
00:13:45.92
00:13:45.92
18
(55)
U/16
18
Male
55
CHISHOLM
2
3:26 min/km
00:09:53.63
71
24
71
00:03:52.29
32
11
32
56
2695
Mouch SAMUEL
Mouch SAMUEL #2695
Male U/19
00:13:47.75
00:13:47.75
27
(56)
U/19
27
Male
56
MATER DEI
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:52.14
68
32
68
00:03:55.60
40
22
40
57
2015
Max JOHNSTON
Max JOHNSTON #2015
Male U/16
00:13:48.17
00:13:48.17
19
(57)
U/16
19
Male
57
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:27 min/km
00:09:47.13
56
19
56
00:04:01.04
64
21
64
58
2308
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #2308
Male U/19
00:13:48.51
00:13:48.51
28
(58)
U/19
28
Male
58
MAZENOD
2
3:27 min/km
00:09:41.92
46
23
46
00:04:06.58
117
49
117
59
302
William JACKSON
William JACKSON #302
Male U/16
00:13:49.18
00:13:49.18
20
(59)
U/16
20
Male
59
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:27 min/km
00:09:44.63
52
17
52
00:04:04.55
96
27
96
60
2646
Kye SMITH
Kye SMITH #2646
Male U/14
00:13:50.60
00:13:50.60
4
(60)
U/14
4
Male
60
MATER DEI
1
3:27 min/km
00:09:49.24
58
4
58
00:04:01.36
69
5
69
61
1800
Benjamin SPINKS
Benjamin SPINKS #1800
Male U/19
00:13:53.20
00:13:53.20
29
(61)
U/19
29
Male
61
KOLBE
2
3:28 min/km
00:09:51.12
65
30
65
00:04:02.08
74
35
74
62
356
Edward ASTILL
Edward ASTILL #356
Male U/13
00:13:53.39
00:13:53.39
2
(62)
U/13
2
Male
62
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:28 min/km
00:09:56.50
83
3
83
00:03:56.88
47
1
47
63
399
Lewis BRADBURY
Lewis BRADBURY #399
Male U/16
00:13:53.88
00:13:53.88
21
(63)
U/16
21
Male
63
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:28 min/km
00:09:52.88
69
23
69
00:04:01.00
63
20
63
64
3746
Tom BURNS
Tom BURNS #3746
Male U/19
00:13:54.22
00:13:54.22
30
(64)
U/19
30
Male
64
SACRED HEART
4
3:28 min/km
00:09:59.28
92
42
92
00:03:54.94
39
21
39
65
3636
Kyle BASKERVILLE
Kyle BASKERVILLE #3636
Male U/19
00:13:54.82
00:13:54.82
31
(65)
U/19
31
Male
65
SETON
1
3:28 min/km
00:09:50.32
61
27
61
00:04:04.50
95
40
95
66
1870
Fekadu KIROSGIDEY
Fekadu KIROSGIDEY #1870
Male U/16
00:13:54.90
00:13:54.90
22
(66)
U/16
22
Male
66
LA SALLE
1
3:28 min/km
00:09:48.90
57
20
57
00:04:05.99
110
30
110
67
3020
Oakes LOUIE
Oakes LOUIE #3020
Male U/13
00:13:55.32
00:13:55.32
3
(67)
U/13
3
Male
67
PETER MOYES
1
3:28 min/km
00:09:49.75
59
2
59
00:04:05.56
105
6
105
68
4023
Sean MAGGS
Sean MAGGS #4023
Male U/19
00:13:55.44
00:13:55.44
32
(68)
U/19
32
Male
68
ST NORBERT
2
3:28 min/km
00:09:50.48
63
29
63
00:04:04.96
99
42
99
69
1334
Ross NESBITT
Ross NESBITT #1334
Male U/16
00:13:55.64
00:13:55.64
23
(69)
U/16
23
Male
69
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
3:28 min/km
00:09:50.53
64
21
64
00:04:05.11
100
29
100
70
626
Thomas GLYDE
Thomas GLYDE #626
Male U/19
00:13:55.65
00:13:55.65
33
(70)
U/19
33
Male
70
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:28 min/km
00:10:01.11
102
47
102
00:03:54.54
38
20
38
71
520
Aaron SIMPSON
Aaron SIMPSON #520
Male U/19
00:13:55.69
00:13:55.69
34
(71)
U/19
34
Male
71
CHISHOLM
3
3:28 min/km
00:09:56.42
82
38
82
00:03:59.27
56
30
56
72
1439
Tamura BOOG
Tamura BOOG #1439
Male U/15
00:13:56.01
00:13:56.01
8
(72)
U/15
8
Male
72
JOHN XXIII
1
3:29 min/km
00:10:00.38
97
12
97
00:03:55.63
42
6
42
73
91
Sami GHEBREHIWOT
Sami GHEBREHIWOT #91
Male U/14
00:13:57.53
00:13:57.53
5
(73)
U/14
5
Male
73
ARANMORE
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:57.07
86
5
86
00:04:00.45
60
3
60
74
4409
Barat Ali SAIFOLLAHI
Barat Ali SAIFOLLAHI #4409
Male U/19
00:13:57.91
00:13:57.91
35
(74)
U/19
35
Male
74
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:51.67
66
31
66
00:04:06.24
113
47
113
75
285
Josh TAIT
Josh TAIT #285
Male U/15
00:13:58.69
00:13:58.69
9
(75)
U/15
9
Male
75
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:49.78
60
8
60
00:04:08.91
135
30
135
76
495
Lyell DIX
Lyell DIX #495
Male U/16
00:13:59.14
00:13:59.14
24
(76)
U/16
24
Male
76
CHISHOLM
3
3:29 min/km
00:10:02.38
105
34
105
00:03:56.76
45
14
45
77
519
Damien MACRAE
Damien MACRAE #519
Male U/19
00:13:59.95
00:13:59.95
36
(77)
U/19
36
Male
77
CHISHOLM
4
3:29 min/km
00:10:04.34
109
49
109
00:03:55.61
41
23
41
78
3935
Callan SMITH
Callan SMITH #3935
Male U/19
00:14:01.17
00:14:01.17
37
(78)
U/19
37
Male
78
ST MARKS
3
3:30 min/km
00:10:09.66
141
61
141
00:03:51.50
30
18
30
79
1755
Isaac DA SILVA
Isaac DA SILVA #1755
Male U/15
00:14:01.34
00:14:01.34
10
(79)
U/15
10
Male
79
KOLBE
1
3:30 min/km
00:09:54.05
74
10
74
00:04:07.29
124
27
124
80
610
Levi BURNS
Levi BURNS #610
Male U/16
00:14:01.46
00:14:01.46
25
(80)
U/16
25
Male
80
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:30 min/km
00:09:55.00
77
26
77
00:04:06.45
116
32
116
81
322
Tom HANSON
Tom HANSON #322
Male U/19
00:14:01.79
00:14:01.79
38
(81)
U/19
38
Male
81
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
3:30 min/km
00:10:00.16
96
44
96
00:04:01.63
73
34
73
82
2302
Joel PETERS
Joel PETERS #2302
Male U/16
00:14:02.93
00:14:02.93
26
(82)
U/16
26
Male
82
MAZENOD
3
3:30 min/km
00:09:47.06
55
18
55
00:04:15.86
240
61
240
83
3022
Holroyd SAMUEL
Holroyd SAMUEL #3022
Male U/13
00:14:03.38
00:14:03.38
4
(83)
U/13
4
Male
83
PETER MOYES
2
3:30 min/km
00:09:59.20
91
4
91
00:04:04.17
91
5
91
84
4100
Zac GEORGE
Zac GEORGE #4100
Male U/19
00:14:04.10
00:14:04.10
39
(84)
U/19
39
Male
84
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
3:31 min/km
00:09:50.32
62
28
62
00:04:13.77
209
73
209
85
487
James FANELLI
James FANELLI #487
Male U/16
00:14:04.88
00:14:04.88
27
(85)
U/16
27
Male
85
CHISHOLM
4
3:31 min/km
00:09:55.00
76
25
76
00:04:09.87
142
38
142
86
1751
Juan BARRERA
Juan BARRERA #1751
Male U/15
00:14:05.21
00:14:05.21
11
(86)
U/15
11
Male
86
KOLBE
2
3:31 min/km
00:09:54.05
73
9
73
00:04:11.16
162
38
162
87
3690
Caleb ROBERTS
Caleb ROBERTS #3690
Male U/14
00:14:05.60
00:14:05.60
6
(87)
U/14
6
Male
87
SACRED HEART
1
3:31 min/km
00:10:02.58
106
6
106
00:04:03.02
81
7
81
88
4107
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #4107
Male U/19
00:14:05.66
00:14:05.66
40
(88)
U/19
40
Male
88
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
3:31 min/km
00:09:59.90
93
43
93
00:04:05.76
107
45
107
89
199
Fletcher BRIGHT
Fletcher BRIGHT #199
Male U/16
00:14:06.62
00:14:06.62
28
(89)
U/16
28
Male
89
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:31 min/km
00:09:57.86
87
30
87
00:04:08.75
134
37
134
90
1520
Leighton HANLEY
Leighton HANLEY #1520
Male U/15
00:14:07.47
00:14:07.47
12
(90)
U/15
12
Male
90
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:31 min/km
00:10:03.80
108
14
108
00:04:03.66
85
13
85
91
513
Brandon RECTOR
Brandon RECTOR #513
Male U/19
00:14:07.74
00:14:07.74
41
(91)
U/19
41
Male
91
CHISHOLM
5
3:31 min/km
00:09:53.98
72
34
72
00:04:13.75
207
71
207
92
2884
Jesse KEATING
Jesse KEATING #2884
Male U/16
00:14:07.90
00:14:07.90
29
(92)
U/16
29
Male
92
NEWMAN
2
3:31 min/km
00:09:55.01
78
27
78
00:04:12.88
185
46
185
93
4154
Joel BECK
Joel BECK #4154
Male U/16
00:14:07.94
00:14:07.94
30
(93)
U/16
30
Male
93
STRATHALBYN
1
3:31 min/km
00:10:03.34
107
35
107
00:04:04.59
97
28
97
94
2783
Bohan TEAKLE
Bohan TEAKLE #2783
Male U/15
00:14:08.00
00:14:08.00
13
(94)
U/15
13
Male
94
NAGLE
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:05.43
112
16
112
00:04:02.57
76
10
76
95
2256
Riorden O'SHEA
Riorden O'SHEA #2256
Male U/19
00:14:08.51
00:14:08.51
42
(95)
U/19
42
Male
95
MACKILLOP
1
3:32 min/km
00:09:53.19
70
33
70
00:04:15.32
232
79
232
96
3750
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #3750
Male U/19
00:14:09.31
00:14:09.31
43
(96)
U/19
43
Male
96
SACRED HEART
5
3:32 min/km
00:09:58.41
90
41
90
00:04:10.90
158
56
158
97
2314
Scott BISHOP
Scott BISHOP #2314
Male U/19
00:14:09.52
00:14:09.52
44
(97)
U/19
44
Male
97
MAZENOD
3
3:32 min/km
00:09:57.86
88
39
88
00:04:11.65
168
59
168
98
903
Oliver BLEDDYN
Oliver BLEDDYN #903
Male U/15
00:14:10.09
00:14:10.09
14
(98)
U/15
14
Male
98
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:32 min/km
00:09:56.86
84
11
84
00:04:13.23
194
50
194
99
3724
Karl SAUERWEIN
Karl SAUERWEIN #3724
Male U/16
00:14:10.14
00:14:10.14
31
(99)
U/16
31
Male
99
SACRED HEART
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:00.10
95
31
95
00:04:10.04
146
39
146
100
512
Daniel VOLPE
Daniel VOLPE #512
Male U/19
00:14:10.55
00:14:10.55
45
(100)
U/19
45
Male
100
CHISHOLM
6
3:32 min/km
00:10:07.66
133
59
133
00:04:02.89
78
36
78
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2093 items)