Mullaloo Triathlon
3 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Junior Bolt
Novice Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2bkp
RunLap
Spotter
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
114
364
Aris SIAFARIKAS
Aris SIAFARIKAS #364
Male 50-54
03:05:17.3
03:05:17.3
3
(86)
50-54
3
Male
86
3:35 min/km
00:35:36.9
98
3
77
00:02:27.7
92
1
68
01:24:33.4
115
3
86
00:01:46.8
113
3
84
00:28:21.6
01:00:52.5
108
3
80
108
368
John PANTELIS
John PANTELIS #368
Male 55-59
03:00:28.4
03:00:28.4
4
(82)
55-59
4
Male
82
3:30 min/km
00:34:38.7
86
4
70
00:01:56.2
61
2
44
01:34:05.1
121
4
88
00:00:56.2
63
3
49
00:24:15.2
00:48:52.2
50
3
43
95
367
Mark HAY
Mark HAY #367
Male 55-59
02:52:01.2
02:52:01.2
3
(75)
55-59
3
Male
75
3:20 min/km
00:30:56.9
54
3
45
00:01:57.1
63
3
46
01:16:33.0
90
3
76
00:01:13.3
91
4
65
00:29:37.2
01:01:20.9
111
4
82
53
359
Gareth WALKER
Gareth WALKER #359
Male 45-49
02:35:06.7
02:35:06.7
5
(47)
45-49
5
Male
47
Team XTR Tri Club
3:00 min/km
00:29:58.8
44
4
36
00:02:44.0
99
9
74
01:10:52.0
53
7
48
00:01:03.2
76
8
60
00:24:52.7
00:50:28.6
61
4
52
37
348
Andrew THORNHILL
Andrew THORNHILL #348
Male 40-44
02:29:08.1
02:29:08.1
7
(36)
40-44
7
Male
36
North Coast Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:31:17.7
56
12
47
00:02:07.3
69
11
51
01:11:12.0
56
10
50
00:00:57.4
67
11
52
00:21:48.8
00:43:33.7
17
4
17
28
327
Damien NEWBOLD
Damien NEWBOLD #327
Male 35-39
02:25:59.0
02:25:59.0
4
(27)
35-39
4
Male
27
North Coast Tri Club
2:50 min/km
00:28:10.2
20
3
16
00:01:34.8
44
9
35
01:12:03.7
65
11
57
00:00:34.8
30
4
26
00:21:38.6
00:43:35.4
18
4
18
11
310
Kiel REID
Kiel REID #310
Male 30-34
02:16:53.3
02:16:53.3
3
(11)
30-34
3
Male
11
Team XTR Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:26:10.6
11
2
10
00:02:10.2
73
11
53
01:05:50.6
20
4
20
00:00:19.1
1
1
1
00:20:12.3
00:42:22.7
14
4
14
56
279
Michelle MARTIN
Michelle MARTIN #279
Female 45-49
02:36:58.0
02:36:58.0
2
(8)
45-49
2
Female
8
North Coast Tri Club
3:02 min/km
00:29:50.8
41
2
8
00:01:39.5
49
2
11
01:08:49.5
34
1
1
00:01:12.4
89
3
25
00:27:27.6
00:55:25.8
92
4
20
60
285
Banjo ENAD
Banjo ENAD #285
Male 25-29
02:37:42.1
02:37:42.1
6
(52)
25-29
6
Male
52
Team XTR Tri Club
3:03 min/km
00:38:30.2
114
7
84
00:01:05.8
18
2
16
01:09:46.0
48
6
45
00:00:47.7
54
6
44
00:22:43.7
00:47:32.4
38
4
33
106
270
Vanessa HALL
Vanessa HALL #270
Female 40-44
02:58:33.6
02:58:33.6
4
(26)
40-44
4
Female
26
3:28 min/km
00:35:49.0
100
4
23
00:02:14.5
81
2
22
01:21:40.5
106
2
24
00:01:08.6
82
3
20
00:27:47.3
00:57:41.0
97
4
22
112
255
Alison BOND
Alison BOND #255
Female 30-34
03:00:53.3
03:00:53.3
5
(27)
30-34
5
Female
27
Team XTR Tri Club
3:30 min/km
00:35:58.7
101
5
24
00:02:00.8
65
3
18
01:21:57.5
109
5
26
00:01:05.3
79
4
18
00:27:48.1
00:59:51.0
106
4
28
103
262
Joanna BOLTON
Joanna BOLTON #262
Female 35-39
02:55:54.3
02:55:54.3
7
(24)
35-39
7
Female
24
Perth Triathlon
3:24 min/km
00:37:59.6
111
7
28
00:03:04.3
110
7
30
01:20:02.4
99
7
19
00:00:56.5
64
6
15
00:26:10.5
00:53:51.5
85
4
17
119
249
Laure BRACONNIER
Laure BRACONNIER #249
Female 25-29
03:15:28.0
03:15:28.0
4
(32)
25-29
4
Female
32
3:47 min/km
00:41:04.2
117
4
31
00:02:18.5
90
4
24
01:21:33.3
104
4
22
00:02:28.8
119
4
33
00:33:23.3
01:08:03.2
119
4
32
80
267
Aishling REES
Aishling REES #267
Female 35-39
02:45:07.7
02:45:07.7
5
(12)
35-39
5
Female
12
Team XTR Tri Club
3:12 min/km
00:33:15.3
71
5
14
00:01:32.0
40
1
9
01:15:16.7
88
5
13
00:00:35.8
35
2
6
00:25:59.4
00:54:27.9
88
5
19
116
256
Joanna EVANS
Joanna EVANS #256
Female 30-34
03:10:00.5
03:10:00.5
6
(30)
30-34
6
Female
30
3:41 min/km
00:36:30.3
102
6
25
00:03:06.3
111
7
31
01:27:04.4
118
6
31
00:02:02.4
116
7
31
00:29:10.9
01:01:17.1
110
5
29
113
274
Melinda TAYLOR
Melinda TAYLOR #274
Female 40-44
03:01:36.8
03:01:36.8
5
(28)
40-44
5
Female
28
NORTH COAST
3:31 min/km
00:35:37.5
99
3
22
00:02:55.2
106
5
28
01:23:07.8
114
5
29
00:01:50.5
114
5
30
00:27:57.6
00:58:05.8
100
5
25
115
280
Jools NESBITT
Jools NESBITT #280
Female 45-49
03:08:49.8
03:08:49.8
5
(29)
45-49
5
Female
29
3:39 min/km
00:41:28.4
118
4
32
00:04:14.9
120
5
33
01:21:34.7
105
5
23
00:02:06.0
117
5
32
00:29:01.5
00:59:25.8
104
5
27
24
287
Daniel MAY
Daniel MAY #287
Male 25-29
02:25:05.3
02:25:05.3
3
(24)
25-29
3
Male
24
Team XTR Tri Club
2:49 min/km
00:28:21.1
24
1
19
00:01:06.2
20
3
17
01:07:30.5
28
3
28
00:00:30.5
22
3
18
00:23:15.8
00:47:36.9
40
5
35
29
305
James KNIPE
James KNIPE #305
Male 30-34
02:26:15.0
02:26:15.0
6
(28)
30-34
6
Male
28
North Coast Triathlon Club
2:50 min/km
00:33:40.0
79
12
63
00:01:05.5
17
3
15
01:06:11.6
22
6
22
00:00:33.9
27
6
23
00:22:23.5
00:44:43.9
20
5
20
21
317
Ash CORNISH
Ash CORNISH #317
Male 35-39
02:23:59.1
02:23:59.1
3
(21)
35-39
3
Male
21
NORTH COAST
2:47 min/km
00:27:02.9
14
1
13
00:01:16.0
31
5
26
01:07:08.0
26
4
26
00:01:31.5
103
16
76
00:23:03.9
00:47:00.6
31
5
28
20
340
Justin MCAULIFFE
Justin MCAULIFFE #340
Male 40-44
02:23:36.8
02:23:36.8
5
(20)
40-44
5
Male
20
2:47 min/km
00:28:18.5
23
3
18
00:01:37.4
48
7
38
01:07:40.8
29
5
29
00:00:25.0
13
3
11
00:22:41.6
00:45:35.0
22
5
22
67
355
Deon MACKENZIE
Deon MACKENZIE #355
Male 45-49
02:40:28.0
02:40:28.0
7
(59)
45-49
7
Male
59
Team XTR Tri Club
3:06 min/km
00:32:35.2
65
8
53
00:01:56.6
62
5
45
01:12:38.2
69
8
61
00:01:10.6
87
9
64
00:24:53.1
00:52:07.4
73
5
61
27
353
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #353
Male 45-49
02:25:55.0
02:25:55.0
3
(26)
45-49
3
Male
26
North Coast Triclub
2:49 min/km
00:25:27.3
4
2
4
00:01:07.7
23
2
18
01:05:22.8
18
2
18
00:00:20.8
2
1
2
00:25:43.9
00:53:36.3
81
6
67
14
343
Jaimie PERRY
Jaimie PERRY #343
Male 40-44
02:19:14.8
02:19:14.8
2
(14)
40-44
2
Male
14
NORTH COAST
2:42 min/km
00:26:02.2
6
1
6
00:01:00.8
12
3
12
01:05:20.8
17
2
17
00:00:47.6
53
8
43
00:22:23.6
00:46:03.4
26
6
26
33
318
Paul DINNEEN
Paul DINNEEN #318
Male 35-39
02:27:35.4
02:27:35.4
7
(32)
35-39
7
Male
32
2:51 min/km
00:28:14.2
21
4
17
00:01:54.3
60
12
43
01:08:56.6
37
6
35
00:00:40.0
43
6
35
00:23:37.6
00:47:50.2
42
6
37
16
312
Clinton RUDD
Clinton RUDD #312
Male 30-34
02:20:57.6
02:20:57.6
5
(16)
30-34
5
Male
16
2:44 min/km
00:27:26.5
16
5
14
00:01:01.2
13
2
13
01:06:10.2
21
5
21
00:01:14.5
94
15
68
00:23:11.4
00:45:05.1
21
6
21
40
291
Alex WILLIAMS
Alex WILLIAMS #291
Male 25-29
02:30:04.9
02:30:04.9
5
(38)
25-29
5
Male
38
2:54 min/km
00:28:41.2
30
3
24
00:01:33.3
42
4
33
01:09:12.3
40
4
37
00:00:28.0
15
1
13
00:24:49.9
00:50:10.0
57
6
49
100
258
Agnieszka MAZUREK
Agnieszka MAZUREK #258
Female 30-34
02:54:52.3
02:54:52.3
4
(23)
30-34
4
Female
23
3:23 min/km
00:34:50.6
90
3
19
00:02:08.8
71
4
19
01:14:06.6
85
2
12
00:01:43.2
110
6
29
00:29:58.5
01:02:03.1
114
6
30
71
265
Emma CONWAY
Emma CONWAY #265
Female 35-39
02:41:03.5
02:41:03.5
3
(10)
35-39
3
Female
10
North Coast Tri Club
3:07 min/km
00:31:48.3
62
3
12
00:01:39.6
50
2
12
01:09:09.9
39
1
3
00:00:35.0
33
1
5
00:26:20.5
00:57:50.6
99
6
24
84
264
Brooke COLTON
Brooke COLTON #264
Female 35-39
02:46:15.1
02:46:15.1
6
(14)
35-39
6
Female
14
EXCEED
3:13 min/km
00:33:26.6
76
6
16
00:01:49.3
58
5
17
01:11:00.1
54
3
6
00:00:55.6
62
5
14
00:28:38.9
00:59:03.5
103
7
26
117
260
Kathryn MUIR
Kathryn MUIR #260
Female 30-34
03:14:50.5
03:14:50.5
7
(31)
30-34
7
Female
31
Team XTR Tri Club
3:46 min/km
00:38:03.8
112
7
29
00:03:01.9
108
6
29
01:29:56.3
119
7
32
00:01:26.4
100
5
27
00:30:52.1
01:02:22.1
116
7
31
78
289
Andrew NG
Andrew NG #289
Male 25-29
02:43:38.1
02:43:38.1
7
(67)
25-29
7
Male
67
3:10 min/km
00:33:47.0
80
6
64
00:03:16.0
114
7
83
01:13:46.8
81
7
71
00:00:55.2
61
7
48
00:26:19.8
00:51:53.1
71
7
59
12
308
Felipe MOURA
Felipe MOURA #308
Male 30-34
02:17:13.7
02:17:13.7
4
(12)
30-34
4
Male
12
North Coast Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:26:25.4
12
3
11
00:01:58.1
64
8
47
01:02:20.4
7
1
7
00:00:24.3
11
3
9
00:21:54.6
00:46:05.4
27
7
27
44
319
Steven HARMAN
Steven HARMAN #319
Male 35-39
02:32:40.1
02:32:40.1
9
(40)
35-39
9
Male
40
STADIUM
2:57 min/km
00:30:23.5
48
10
40
00:02:16.9
88
15
65
01:10:15.3
51
8
46
00:00:58.6
69
8
54
00:23:24.0
00:48:45.7
49
7
42
23
344
Clinton SCHROEDER
Clinton SCHROEDER #344
Male 40-44
02:24:10.0
02:24:10.0
6
(23)
40-44
6
Male
23
Team XTR Tri Club
2:47 min/km
00:29:29.3
39
7
33
00:01:33.9
43
6
34
01:05:35.7
19
3
19
00:00:24.2
10
2
8
00:23:15.0
00:47:06.8
34
7
30
92
357
Craig ROBERTS
Craig ROBERTS #357
Male 45-49
02:48:47.6
02:48:47.6
9
(73)
45-49
9
Male
73
North Coast Tri Club
3:16 min/km
00:33:38.1
77
9
61
00:02:31.8
93
8
69
01:18:01.1
92
9
77
00:00:57.6
68
7
53
00:26:14.9
00:53:39.0
82
7
68
61
354
Dean JONES
Dean JONES #354
Male 45-49
02:38:44.4
02:38:44.4
6
(53)
45-49
6
Male
53
3:04 min/km
00:32:21.6
64
7
52
00:02:14.6
82
6
60
01:07:51.2
30
5
30
00:00:49.3
55
6
45
00:27:40.0
00:55:27.6
93
8
73
47
314
Sam WARD
Sam WARD #314
Male 30-34
02:33:03.5
02:33:03.5
9
(43)
30-34
9
Male
43
Team XTR Tri Club
2:58 min/km
00:33:22.0
73
11
59
00:02:15.6
85
14
63
01:09:17.2
41
8
38
00:01:02.9
74
12
58
00:22:47.6
00:47:05.7
33
8
29
66
315
Patrick BURCH
Patrick BURCH #315
Male 35-39
02:40:05.7
02:40:05.7
13
(58)
35-39
13
Male
58
3:06 min/km
00:35:33.7
96
16
75
00:01:19.6
35
7
29
01:12:52.7
72
13
64
00:01:25.9
98
14
72
00:23:06.6
00:48:53.8
51
8
44
45
335
Sean GOLDSTONE
Sean GOLDSTONE #335
Male 40-44
02:32:48.0
02:32:48.0
8
(41)
40-44
8
Male
41
2:58 min/km
00:29:19.0
38
6
32
00:01:49.2
57
9
41
01:11:53.3
63
12
55
00:01:01.6
71
12
55
00:25:04.1
00:48:44.8
48
8
41
49
339
Rohan KLEMM
Rohan KLEMM #339
Male 40-44
02:33:29.3
02:33:29.3
10
(44)
40-44
10
Male
44
2:58 min/km
00:30:13.4
46
9
38
00:03:16.7
117
16
85
01:09:34.0
44
8
41
00:01:05.3
80
13
62
00:24:22.3
00:49:19.8
53
9
46
31
329
Eduardo VENEZIANO
Eduardo VENEZIANO #329
Male 35-39
02:26:49.6
02:26:49.6
6
(30)
35-39
6
Male
30
2:51 min/km
00:28:43.9
32
7
26
00:01:09.6
24
2
19
01:07:18.5
27
5
27
00:00:33.5
26
3
22
00:24:05.1
00:49:04.0
52
9
45
77
352
Martin FLAIG
Martin FLAIG #352
Male 45-49
02:43:36.9
02:43:36.9
8
(66)
45-49
8
Male
66
North Coast Tri Club
3:10 min/km
00:30:25.0
49
5
41
00:01:15.5
29
4
24
01:09:34.8
45
6
42
00:00:43.9
49
5
40
00:29:24.3
01:01:37.6
113
9
84
43
300
Tim HANKS
Tim HANKS #300
Male 30-34
02:32:15.0
02:32:15.0
8
(39)
30-34
8
Male
39
Team XTR Tri Club
2:57 min/km
00:33:19.6
72
10
58
00:01:37.4
47
6
37
01:09:26.7
43
9
40
00:00:41.8
45
8
37
00:22:25.5
00:47:09.4
35
9
31
120
350
Jim CALDWELL
Jim CALDWELL #350
Male 45-49
03:15:56.8
03:15:56.8
10
(88)
45-49
10
Male
88
North Coast Tri Club
3:48 min/km
00:34:35.7
85
10
69
00:03:35.0
118
10
86
01:21:47.3
107
10
83
00:02:37.7
121
10
88
00:34:01.7
01:13:21.1
121
10
88
83
341
Alex MEARS
Alex MEARS #341
Male 40-44
02:46:05.4
02:46:05.4
15
(70)
40-44
15
Male
70
3:13 min/km
00:31:09.5
55
11
46
00:02:40.9
96
13
71
01:19:42.6
97
16
80
00:01:41.7
108
16
80
00:24:24.6
00:50:50.7
63
10
54
62
316
David CORCORAN
David CORCORAN #316
Male 35-39
02:39:02.0
02:39:02.0
11
(54)
35-39
11
Male
54
3:05 min/km
00:32:46.7
67
12
55
00:02:05.3
68
13
50
01:13:48.0
82
15
72
00:01:01.9
72
9
56
00:23:29.2
00:49:20.1
54
10
47
57
313
Steve SCARFE
Steve SCARFE #313
Male 30-34
02:37:20.2
02:37:20.2
11
(49)
30-34
11
Male
49
3:03 min/km
00:35:08.5
94
15
74
00:01:33.1
41
5
32
01:12:30.9
68
15
60
00:00:51.2
56
10
46
00:24:42.1
00:47:16.4
37
10
32
50
321
Ryan LASSCOCK
Ryan LASSCOCK #321
Male 35-39
02:33:49.6
02:33:49.6
10
(45)
35-39
10
Male
45
2:59 min/km
00:31:44.1
60
11
50
00:01:41.9
53
11
39
01:09:22.7
42
7
39
00:00:44.7
50
7
41
00:24:24.2
00:50:16.1
58
11
50
52
345
Troy SHORTLAND
Troy SHORTLAND #345
Male 40-44
02:34:59.9
02:34:59.9
11
(46)
40-44
11
Male
46
NORTH COAST
3:00 min/km
00:28:34.7
28
4
22
00:02:52.3
102
14
76
01:11:20.7
57
11
51
00:00:40.4
44
6
36
00:24:39.2
00:51:31.7
69
11
58
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)