La Salle College Cross Country
31 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (113 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
529
1108
Francis FENNER
Francis FENNER #1108
Male Y11
00:19:50.13
00:19:50.13
51
(332)
Y11
51
Male
332
MUT
8:05 min/km
530
1377
Aaron HAJI ALI
Aaron HAJI ALI #1377
Male Y11
00:19:50.57
00:19:50.57
52
(333)
Y11
52
Male
333
SOL
8:05 min/km
607
328
Matthew DEKKER
Matthew DEKKER #328
Male Y11
00:21:16.17
00:21:16.17
53
(365)
Y11
53
Male
365
MCC
8:40 min/km
612
1281
Andrew LOCKETT
Andrew LOCKETT #1281
Male Y11
00:21:18.43
00:21:18.43
54
(367)
Y11
54
Male
367
SOL
8:41 min/km
637
757
Zenneth REX
Zenneth REX #757
Male Y11
00:21:43.38
00:21:43.38
55
(371)
Y11
55
Male
371
MCK
8:51 min/km
639
821
Thomas LA CAVA
Thomas LA CAVA #821
Male Y11
00:21:44.79
00:21:44.79
56
(372)
Y11
56
Male
372
MCK
8:52 min/km
648
594
Jansen COOPER
Jansen COOPER #594
Male Y11
00:21:50.66
00:21:50.66
57
(376)
Y11
57
Male
376
JORD
8:54 min/km
804
305
Isaiah MEIN-KOVACS
Isaiah MEIN-KOVACS #305
Male Y11
00:24:06.82
00:24:06.82
58
(447)
Y11
58
Male
447
MCC
9:50 min/km
895
548
Luke SPADANO
Luke SPADANO #548
Male Y11
00:25:51.88
00:25:51.88
59
(484)
Y11
59
Male
484
BRIG
10:33 min/km
896
798
Blake THACKRAH
Blake THACKRAH #798
Male Y11
00:25:51.89
00:25:51.89
60
(485)
Y11
60
Male
485
MCK
10:33 min/km
935
1107
Joseph BATTISTESSA
Joseph BATTISTESSA #1107
Male Y11
00:26:33.29
00:26:33.29
61
(504)
Y11
61
Male
504
MUT
10:50 min/km
936
46
Christopher ARNOLD
Christopher ARNOLD #46
Male Y11
00:26:35.31
00:26:35.31
62
(505)
Y11
62
Male
505
BEN
10:51 min/km
940
822
Jack PARKINSON
Jack PARKINSON #822
Male Y11
00:26:47.47
00:26:47.47
63
(506)
Y11
63
Male
506
MCK
10:56 min/km
941
1325
Anton ROSSI
Anton ROSSI #1325
Male Y11
00:26:48.38
00:26:48.38
64
(507)
Y11
64
Male
507
SOL
10:56 min/km
959
683
Dylan RAFFERTY
Dylan RAFFERTY #683
Male Y11
00:27:07.13
00:27:07.13
65
(517)
Y11
65
Male
517
JORD
11:04 min/km
960
1000
Bradley JONES
Bradley JONES #1000
Male Y11
00:27:07.37
00:27:07.37
66
(518)
Y11
66
Male
518
LASA
11:04 min/km
977
1303
David ZOETBROOD
David ZOETBROOD #1303
Male Y11
00:27:38.22
00:27:38.22
67
(524)
Y11
67
Male
524
SOL
11:16 min/km
978
20
Ryan LEGASPI
Ryan LEGASPI #20
Male Y11
00:27:39.38
00:27:39.38
68
(525)
Y11
68
Male
525
BEN
11:17 min/km
979
23
Antony NGUYEN
Antony NGUYEN #23
Male Y11
00:27:39.38
00:27:39.38
69
(526)
Y11
69
Male
526
BEN
11:17 min/km
980
1351
Joshua HEFFER
Joshua HEFFER #1351
Male Y11
00:27:39.43
00:27:39.43
70
(527)
Y11
70
Male
527
SOL
11:17 min/km
1038
1352
North SABETTA
North SABETTA #1352
Male Y11
00:29:20.88
00:29:20.88
71
(552)
Y11
71
Male
552
SOL
11:58 min/km
1041
1302
Nathaniel SMOJE
Nathaniel SMOJE #1302
Male Y11
00:29:24.13
00:29:24.13
72
(554)
Y11
72
Male
554
SOL
12:00 min/km
1043
1134
Lucas TERRIACA
Lucas TERRIACA #1134
Male Y11
00:29:27.13
00:29:27.13
73
(556)
Y11
73
Male
556
MUT
12:01 min/km
1112
45
Liam ADAIR
Liam ADAIR #45
Male Y11
00:31:21.80
00:31:21.80
74
(568)
Y11
74
Male
568
BEN
12:48 min/km
1113
504
Carlo VINCI
Carlo VINCI #504
Male Y11
00:31:21.80
00:31:21.80
75
(569)
Y11
75
Male
569
BRIG
12:48 min/km
1186
182
Brandon CHUMA
Brandon CHUMA #182
Male Y11
00:33:09.70
00:33:09.70
76
(606)
Y11
76
Male
606
BEN
13:32 min/km
1187
1085
Lucas TIERNEY
Lucas TIERNEY #1085
Male Y11
00:33:10.11
00:33:10.11
77
(607)
Y11
77
Male
607
LASA
13:32 min/km
1195
502
Aaron MORELLO
Aaron MORELLO #502
Male Y11
00:33:38.31
00:33:38.31
78
(608)
Y11
78
Male
608
BRIG
13:43 min/km
1197
1450
Chad HARWOOD
Chad HARWOOD #1450
Male Y11
00:33:39.33
00:33:39.33
79
(609)
Y11
79
Male
609
SOL
13:44 min/km
1203
1019
Tyler BOON
Tyler BOON #1019
Male Y11
00:34:07.12
00:34:07.12
80
(610)
Y11
80
Male
610
LASA
13:55 min/km
1204
498
Jamie HALSEY
Jamie HALSEY #498
Male Y11
00:34:09.14
00:34:09.14
81
(611)
Y11
81
Male
611
BRIG
13:56 min/km
1205
1063
Dyllon SAVORY
Dyllon SAVORY #1063
Male Y11
00:34:09.14
00:34:09.14
82
(612)
Y11
82
Male
612
LASA
13:56 min/km
1207
961
Jai HOLMES
Jai HOLMES #961
Male Y11
00:34:10.98
00:34:10.98
83
(613)
Y11
83
Male
613
LASA
13:57 min/km
1208
51
Matthew SCALI
Matthew SCALI #51
Male Y11
00:34:11.39
00:34:11.39
84
(614)
Y11
84
Male
614
BEN
13:57 min/km
1210
47
Kobe CANNY
Kobe CANNY #47
Male Y11
00:34:11.60
00:34:11.60
85
(615)
Y11
85
Male
615
BEN
13:57 min/km
1211
937
Jake MEERKOTTER
Jake MEERKOTTER #937
Male Y11
00:34:11.60
00:34:11.60
86
(616)
Y11
86
Male
616
LASA
13:57 min/km
1212
963
Matej TOMIC
Matej TOMIC #963
Male Y11
00:34:11.63
00:34:11.63
87
(617)
Y11
87
Male
617
LASA
13:57 min/km
1214
1379
Riley PARTINGTON
Riley PARTINGTON #1379
Male Y11
00:34:11.79
00:34:11.79
88
(618)
Y11
88
Male
618
SOL
13:57 min/km
1215
894
Kudzanai MLAMBO
Kudzanai MLAMBO #894
Male Y11
00:34:12.39
00:34:12.39
89
(619)
Y11
89
Male
619
MCK
13:57 min/km
1216
890
Matthew BAYLISS
Matthew BAYLISS #890
Male Y11
00:34:14.84
00:34:14.84
90
(620)
Y11
90
Male
620
MCK
13:58 min/km
1217
569
Krishna ELIGON
Krishna ELIGON #569
Male Y11
00:34:15.38
00:34:15.38
91
(621)
Y11
91
Male
621
JORD
13:58 min/km
1218
183
Ryan CONDUIT
Ryan CONDUIT #183
Male Y11
00:34:16.72
00:34:16.72
92
(622)
Y11
92
Male
622
BEN
13:59 min/km
1245
255
Alexander FIELDING
Alexander FIELDING #255
Male Y11
00:35:40.85
00:35:40.85
93
(637)
Y11
93
Male
637
MCC
14:33 min/km
1246
209
Leonard WALLAM
Leonard WALLAM #209
Male Y11
00:35:41.63
00:35:41.63
94
(638)
Y11
94
Male
638
MCC
14:34 min/km
1249
935
Cooper LEE
Cooper LEE #935
Male Y11
00:35:43.62
00:35:43.62
95
(639)
Y11
95
Male
639
LASA
14:34 min/km
1251
1422
Quinn MCCRAE
Quinn MCCRAE #1422
Male Y11
00:35:51.13
00:35:51.13
96
(640)
Y11
96
Male
640
SOL
14:38 min/km
1253
545
Luke MEWETT
Luke MEWETT #545
Male Y11
00:35:53.51
00:35:53.51
97
(641)
Y11
97
Male
641
BRIG
14:38 min/km
1254
432
Robert HATCH
Robert HATCH #432
Male Y11
00:36:11.30
00:36:11.30
98
(642)
Y11
98
Male
642
BRIG
14:46 min/km
1255
543
Brody FULLER
Brody FULLER #543
Male Y11
00:36:11.50
00:36:11.50
99
(643)
Y11
99
Male
643
BRIG
14:46 min/km
1256
139
Peter CLINTON
Peter CLINTON #139
Male Y11
00:36:12.32
00:36:12.32
100
(644)
Y11
100
Male
644
BEN
14:46 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (113 items)