John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 2 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
189
44
Charlotte NORRIS
Charlotte NORRIS #44
Female Y07
00:20:23.74
00:20:23.74
9
(44)
Y07
9
Female
44
PARM
5:49 min/km
Wave 2
540
45
Vanessa LY
Vanessa LY #45
Female Y07
00:31:39.77
00:31:39.77
45
(227)
Y07
45
Female
227
PARM
9:02 min/km
Wave 2
709
46
Eleanor POWER
Eleanor POWER #46
Female Y07
00:36:07.76
00:36:07.76
59
(324)
Y07
59
Female
324
PARM
10:19 min/km
Wave 2
86
47
Aluel RIAK
Aluel RIAK #47
Female Y07
00:16:56.77
00:16:56.77
3
(13)
Y07
3
Female
13
PARM
4:50 min/km
Wave 2
566
48
Katelyn RULE
Katelyn RULE #48
Female Y07
00:32:18.52
00:32:18.52
50
(242)
Y07
50
Female
242
PARM
9:13 min/km
Wave 2
555
49
Gianna SHABANI
Gianna SHABANI #49
Female Y07
00:32:01.74
00:32:01.74
49
(235)
Y07
49
Female
235
PARM
9:09 min/km
Wave 2
222
50
Alexandra HOUAREAU
Alexandra HOUAREAU #50
Female Y07
00:21:42.52
00:21:42.52
12
(59)
Y07
12
Female
59
PARM
6:12 min/km
Wave 2
178
51
Tully GRAIMES-HARRISON
Tully GRAIMES-HARRISON #51
Female Y07
00:20:02.49
00:20:02.49
8
(39)
Y07
8
Female
39
PARM
5:43 min/km
Wave 2
99
52
Abby GRIGGS
Abby GRIGGS #52
Female Y07
00:17:25.44
00:17:25.44
4
(15)
Y07
4
Female
15
ROEB
4:58 min/km
Wave 2
413
53
Kira DEL CARO
Kira DEL CARO #53
Female Y07
00:28:06.73
00:28:06.73
23
(151)
Y07
23
Female
151
ROEB
8:01 min/km
Wave 2
287
54
Pia CONNELL
Pia CONNELL #54
Female Y07
00:23:59.76
00:23:59.76
16
(82)
Y07
16
Female
82
ROEB
6:51 min/km
Wave 2
55
Lauren BYE
Lauren BYE #55
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
ROEB
min/km
Wave 2
56
Leah SCHMITZ-KLINZMANN
Leah SCHMITZ-KLINZMANN #56
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
ROEB
min/km
Wave 2
567
57
Patience OYOO
Patience OYOO #57
Female Y07
00:32:21.47
00:32:21.47
51
(243)
Y07
51
Female
243
ROEB
9:14 min/km
Wave 2
58
Cassandra MASTERS
Cassandra MASTERS #58
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
ROEB
min/km
Wave 2
590
59
Klaudia MOLLAJ
Klaudia MOLLAJ #59
Female Y07
00:33:11.56
00:33:11.56
54
(258)
Y07
54
Female
258
ROEB
9:29 min/km
Wave 2
74
60
Shontelle TAYLOR
Shontelle TAYLOR #60
Female Y07
00:16:24.73
00:16:24.73
2
(12)
Y07
2
Female
12
ROEB
4:41 min/km
Wave 2
695
61
Georgia SUMBY
Georgia SUMBY #61
Female Y07
00:35:33.52
00:35:33.52
57
(321)
Y07
57
Female
321
ROEB
10:09 min/km
Wave 2
485
62
Kelly TRAN
Kelly TRAN #62
Female Y07
00:30:02.21
00:30:02.21
31
(192)
Y07
31
Female
192
ROEB
8:34 min/km
Wave 2
593
63
Julia TRUONG
Julia TRUONG #63
Female Y07
00:33:15.52
00:33:15.52
55
(260)
Y07
55
Female
260
ROEB
9:30 min/km
Wave 2
544
64
Aykari TUN
Aykari TUN #64
Female Y07
00:31:47.99
00:31:47.99
47
(230)
Y07
47
Female
230
SAND
9:05 min/km
Wave 2
435
65
Monique SMITH
Monique SMITH #65
Female Y07
00:28:27.27
00:28:27.27
25
(167)
Y07
25
Female
167
SAND
8:07 min/km
Wave 2
384
66
Sigourney WARD
Sigourney WARD #66
Female Y07
00:27:17.53
00:27:17.53
21
(132)
Y07
21
Female
132
SAND
7:47 min/km
Wave 2
67
Jessica WHITE
Jessica WHITE #67
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
SAND
min/km
Wave 2
502
68
Keshini RAMSAMY
Keshini RAMSAMY #68
Female Y07
00:30:51.33
00:30:51.33
36
(205)
Y07
36
Female
205
SAND
8:48 min/km
Wave 2
221
69
Tara SCEKIC
Tara SCEKIC #69
Female Y07
00:21:42.52
00:21:42.52
11
(58)
Y07
11
Female
58
SAND
6:12 min/km
Wave 2
290
70
Sarah BLYTHE
Sarah BLYTHE #70
Female Y07
00:24:06.26
00:24:06.26
17
(83)
Y07
17
Female
83
SAND
6:53 min/km
Wave 2
71
Nadia CURKOSKI
Nadia CURKOSKI #71
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
SAND
min/km
Wave 2
552
72
Sophia DO
Sophia DO #72
Female Y07
00:31:59.74
00:31:59.74
48
(234)
Y07
48
Female
234
SAND
9:08 min/km
Wave 2
442
73
Georgia GERICH
Georgia GERICH #73
Female Y07
00:28:33.92
00:28:33.92
28
(173)
Y07
28
Female
173
SAND
8:09 min/km
Wave 2
501
74
Haima JAYASANKAR
Haima JAYASANKAR #74
Female Y07
00:30:48.70
00:30:48.70
35
(204)
Y07
35
Female
204
SAND
8:48 min/km
Wave 2
75
Madelyn JONES
Madelyn JONES #75
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
SAND
min/km
Wave 2
703
76
Leon KASPI-CRUTCHETT
Leon KASPI-CRUTCHETT #76
Male Y07
00:35:47.29
00:35:47.29
87
(381)
Y07
87
Male
381
DURH
10:13 min/km
Wave 2
660
77
Alan LAM
Alan LAM #77
Male Y07
00:34:40.78
00:34:40.78
85
(359)
Y07
85
Male
359
DURH
9:54 min/km
Wave 2
93
78
Jamie GALEOTTI
Jamie GALEOTTI #78
Male Y07
00:17:17.49
00:17:17.49
12
(80)
Y07
12
Male
80
DURH
4:56 min/km
Wave 2
575
79
Ricky GONSALVES
Ricky GONSALVES #79
Male Y07
00:32:38.71
00:32:38.71
71
(327)
Y07
71
Male
327
DURH
9:19 min/km
Wave 2
111
80
Jacob HILLS
Jacob HILLS #80
Male Y07
00:17:54.44
00:17:54.44
16
(95)
Y07
16
Male
95
DURH
5:06 min/km
Wave 2
202
81
James CLARKE
James CLARKE #81
Male Y07
00:20:52.53
00:20:52.53
37
(154)
Y07
37
Male
154
DURH
5:57 min/km
Wave 2
166
82
Morgan BIEGUN
Morgan BIEGUN #82
Male Y07
00:19:47.47
00:19:47.47
29
(134)
Y07
29
Male
134
DURH
5:39 min/km
Wave 2
116
83
Mark ASTONE
Mark ASTONE #83
Male Y07
00:18:00.33
00:18:00.33
19
(99)
Y07
19
Male
99
DURH
5:08 min/km
Wave 2
579
84
Jonathan AUNG
Jonathan AUNG #84
Male Y07
00:32:40.28
00:32:40.28
74
(330)
Y07
74
Male
330
DURH
9:20 min/km
Wave 2
319
85
Nicholas PAGONIS
Nicholas PAGONIS #85
Male Y07
00:24:53.27
00:24:53.27
48
(219)
Y07
48
Male
219
DURH
7:06 min/km
Wave 2
592
86
Shivam PATEL
Shivam PATEL #86
Male Y07
00:33:12.52
00:33:12.52
75
(333)
Y07
75
Male
333
DURH
9:29 min/km
Wave 2
520
87
James MILENTIS
James MILENTIS #87
Male Y07
00:31:06.53
00:31:06.53
66
(304)
Y07
66
Male
304
DURH
8:53 min/km
Wave 2
89
88
Ryley WALKER
Ryley WALKER #88
Male Y07
00:17:08.97
00:17:08.97
11
(76)
Y07
11
Male
76
DURH
4:53 min/km
Wave 2
89
Xu (Jaden) WU
Xu (Jaden) WU #89
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
DURH
min/km
Wave 2
526
90
Daniel SUNDERLAND
Daniel SUNDERLAND #90
Male Y07
00:31:17.54
00:31:17.54
69
(308)
Y07
69
Male
308
DURH
8:56 min/km
Wave 2
408
91
Darshanamurthi VIGNESWARAN
Darshanamurthi VIGNESWARAN #91
Male Y07
00:28:00.28
00:28:00.28
59
(260)
Y07
59
Male
260
DURH
8:00 min/km
Wave 2
82
92
Riley TUCKER
Riley TUCKER #92
Male Y07
00:16:50.93
00:16:50.93
10
(70)
Y07
10
Male
70
KELM
4:48 min/km
Wave 2
183
93
Pandellis TOUFEXIS
Pandellis TOUFEXIS #93
Male Y07
00:20:11.77
00:20:11.77
32
(142)
Y07
32
Male
142
KELM
5:46 min/km
Wave 2
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 2 of 22 (1088 items)