John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 2 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
207
251
Sarina MCVEE
Sarina MCVEE #251
Female Y08
00:21:08.61
00:21:08.61
7
(51)
Y08
7
Female
51
ROEB
6:02 min/km
Wave 7
208
217
Madison BRAY
Madison BRAY #217
Female Y08
00:21:11.31
00:21:11.31
8
(52)
Y08
8
Female
52
NEWB
6:03 min/km
Wave 7
211
772
Bethany D'VAUZ
Bethany D'VAUZ #772
Female Y11
00:21:18.28
00:21:18.28
10
(53)
Y11
10
Female
53
NEWB
6:05 min/km
Wave 4
212
978
Amber-Lee KERNAGHAN
Amber-Lee KERNAGHAN #978
Female Y12
00:21:18.52
00:21:18.52
6
(54)
Y12
6
Female
54
PARM
6:05 min/km
Wave 3
216
760
Anastasia DELIC
Anastasia DELIC #760
Female Y11
00:21:27.02
00:21:27.02
11
(55)
Y11
11
Female
55
KELM
6:07 min/km
Wave 4
217
583
Ceilidh EUSTACE
Ceilidh EUSTACE #583
Female Y10
00:21:33.75
00:21:33.75
14
(56)
Y10
14
Female
56
NEWB
6:09 min/km
Wave 5
218
564
Georgia TODD
Georgia TODD #564
Female Y10
00:21:39.63
00:21:39.63
15
(57)
Y10
15
Female
57
DURH
6:11 min/km
Wave 5
221
69
Tara SCEKIC
Tara SCEKIC #69
Female Y07
00:21:42.52
00:21:42.52
11
(58)
Y07
11
Female
58
SAND
6:12 min/km
Wave 2
222
50
Alexandra HOUAREAU
Alexandra HOUAREAU #50
Female Y07
00:21:42.52
00:21:42.52
12
(59)
Y07
12
Female
59
PARM
6:12 min/km
Wave 2
226
370
Leah DAYMOND
Leah DAYMOND #370
Female Y09
00:21:45.02
00:21:45.02
8
(60)
Y09
8
Female
60
DURH
6:12 min/km
Wave 1
231
201
Clare ARMSTRONG
Clare ARMSTRONG #201
Female Y08
00:21:53.00
00:21:53.00
9
(61)
Y08
9
Female
61
KELM
6:15 min/km
Wave 7
233
42
Mariam YACOUB
Mariam YACOUB #42
Female Y07
00:22:04.43
00:22:04.43
13
(62)
Y07
13
Female
62
PARM
6:18 min/km
Wave 2
235
631
Lauren TRENCH
Lauren TRENCH #631
Female Y10
00:22:08.02
00:22:08.02
16
(63)
Y10
16
Female
63
SAND
6:19 min/km
Wave 1
237
1006
Louise KEOHANE
Louise KEOHANE #1006
Female Y12
00:22:08.25
00:22:08.25
7
(64)
Y12
7
Female
64
SAND
6:19 min/km
Wave 1
240
740
Jemma HUTCHINS
Jemma HUTCHINS #740
Female Y11
00:22:21.28
00:22:21.28
12
(65)
Y11
12
Female
65
DURH
6:23 min/km
Wave 4
242
212
Alyssa DAVEY
Alyssa DAVEY #212
Female Y08
00:22:25.27
00:22:25.27
10
(66)
Y08
10
Female
66
NEWB
6:24 min/km
Wave 7
246
255
Carla VO
Carla VO #255
Female Y08
00:22:30.18
00:22:30.18
11
(67)
Y08
11
Female
67
ROEB
6:25 min/km
Wave 7
247
565
Kristina TODD
Kristina TODD #565
Female Y10
00:22:34.63
00:22:34.63
17
(68)
Y10
17
Female
68
DURH
6:27 min/km
Wave 5
248
624
Claire PATTISON
Claire PATTISON #624
Female Y10
00:22:41.76
00:22:41.76
18
(69)
Y10
18
Female
69
ROEB
6:29 min/km
Wave 5
256
254
Sophie WILLIAMS
Sophie WILLIAMS #254
Female Y08
00:22:51.77
00:22:51.77
12
(70)
Y08
12
Female
70
ROEB
6:31 min/km
Wave 7
257
615
Madison CLAIRS
Madison CLAIRS #615
Female Y10
00:22:52.92
00:22:52.92
19
(71)
Y10
19
Female
71
ROEB
6:32 min/km
Wave 5
259
247
Rhiannon NEWLANDS
Rhiannon NEWLANDS #247
Female Y08
00:22:56.53
00:22:56.53
13
(72)
Y08
13
Female
72
ROEB
6:33 min/km
Wave 7
263
236
Rachael HUTT
Rachael HUTT #236
Female Y08
00:23:08.53
00:23:08.53
14
(73)
Y08
14
Female
73
PARM
6:36 min/km
Wave 7
265
35
Charli NUTTALL
Charli NUTTALL #35
Female Y07
00:23:11.26
00:23:11.26
14
(74)
Y07
14
Female
74
NEWB
6:37 min/km
Wave 2
266
1085
Miss DE GREGORIIS
Miss DE GREGORIIS #1085
Female Staff
00:23:12.89
00:23:12.89
1
(75)
Staff
1
Female
75
6:37 min/km
Wave 3
273
252
Tahlee MCVEE
Tahlee MCVEE #252
Female Y08
00:23:28.86
00:23:28.86
15
(76)
Y08
15
Female
76
ROEB
6:42 min/km
Wave 7
274
272
Madison HATCHLEY
Madison HATCHLEY #272
Female Y08
00:23:29.40
00:23:29.40
16
(77)
Y08
16
Female
77
SAND
6:42 min/km
Wave 7
277
1089
Miss GELDENHUYS
Miss GELDENHUYS #1089
Female Staff
00:23:32.14
00:23:32.14
2
(78)
Staff
2
Female
78
6:43 min/km
Wave 7
280
25
Jemma BURGESS
Jemma BURGESS #25
Female Y07
00:23:36.21
00:23:36.21
15
(79)
Y07
15
Female
79
NEWB
6:44 min/km
Wave 2
282
993
Claire TAYLOR
Claire TAYLOR #993
Female Y12
00:23:36.77
00:23:36.77
8
(80)
Y12
8
Female
80
SAND
6:44 min/km
Wave 3
286
382
Eliza THOMAS
Eliza THOMAS #382
Female Y09
00:23:57.47
00:23:57.47
9
(81)
Y09
9
Female
81
DURH
6:50 min/km
Wave 6
287
54
Pia CONNELL
Pia CONNELL #54
Female Y07
00:23:59.76
00:23:59.76
16
(82)
Y07
16
Female
82
ROEB
6:51 min/km
Wave 2
290
70
Sarah BLYTHE
Sarah BLYTHE #70
Female Y07
00:24:06.26
00:24:06.26
17
(83)
Y07
17
Female
83
SAND
6:53 min/km
Wave 2
292
769
Teneille FINLAY
Teneille FINLAY #769
Female Y11
00:24:15.78
00:24:15.78
13
(84)
Y11
13
Female
84
NEWB
6:55 min/km
Wave 4
293
463
Mackenzie GATH
Mackenzie GATH #463
Female Y09
00:24:17.27
00:24:17.27
10
(85)
Y09
10
Female
85
SAND
6:56 min/km
Wave 6
296
267
Amy KUBACH
Amy KUBACH #267
Female Y08
00:24:19.25
00:24:19.25
17
(86)
Y08
17
Female
86
SAND
6:56 min/km
Wave 7
297
923
Dahna COWIE
Dahna COWIE #923
Female Y12
00:24:19.52
00:24:19.52
9
(87)
Y12
9
Female
87
DURH
6:57 min/km
Wave 3
299
192
Nicole TZAICOS
Nicole TZAICOS #192
Female Y08
00:24:20.88
00:24:20.88
18
(88)
Y08
18
Female
88
KELM
6:57 min/km
Wave 7
302
959
Paige DOUGLAS
Paige DOUGLAS #959
Female Y12
00:24:25.34
00:24:25.34
10
(89)
Y12
10
Female
89
NEWB
6:58 min/km
Wave 3
304
607
Riley GRAIMES-HARRISON
Riley GRAIMES-HARRISON #607
Female Y10
00:24:28.74
00:24:28.74
20
(90)
Y10
20
Female
90
PARM
6:59 min/km
Wave 5
305
24
Ashlyn BAINS
Ashlyn BAINS #24
Female Y07
00:24:28.77
00:24:28.77
18
(91)
Y07
18
Female
91
KELM
6:59 min/km
Wave 2
306
182
Rhiannon BRIDGE
Rhiannon BRIDGE #182
Female Y08
00:24:30.31
00:24:30.31
19
(92)
Y08
19
Female
92
DURH
7:00 min/km
Wave 7
307
218
Rachel BRITTAIN
Rachel BRITTAIN #218
Female Y08
00:24:31.25
00:24:31.25
20
(93)
Y08
20
Female
93
NEWB
7:00 min/km
Wave 7
308
375
Milli BARWICK
Milli BARWICK #375
Female Y09
00:24:32.63
00:24:32.63
11
(94)
Y09
11
Female
94
DURH
7:00 min/km
Wave 6
310
220
Taryn WHEATLEY
Taryn WHEATLEY #220
Female Y08
00:24:36.28
00:24:36.28
21
(95)
Y08
21
Female
95
NEWB
7:01 min/km
Wave 7
311
183
Keshvi PATEL
Keshvi PATEL #183
Female Y08
00:24:38.14
00:24:38.14
22
(96)
Y08
22
Female
96
DURH
7:02 min/km
Wave 7
313
810
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #810
Female Y11
00:24:42.81
00:24:42.81
14
(97)
Y11
14
Female
97
ROEB
7:03 min/km
Wave 4
314
200
Cindy BUI
Cindy BUI #200
Female Y08
00:24:44.62
00:24:44.62
23
(98)
Y08
23
Female
98
KELM
7:04 min/km
Wave 7
315
239
Emmi JOHNSON
Emmi JOHNSON #239
Female Y08
00:24:44.77
00:24:44.77
24
(99)
Y08
24
Female
99
ROEB
7:04 min/km
Wave 7
316
630
Siobhan WHITTOME
Siobhan WHITTOME #630
Female Y10
00:24:44.78
00:24:44.78
21
(100)
Y10
21
Female
100
SAND
7:04 min/km
Wave 5
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 2 of 22 (1088 items)