20th Anniversary Jetty to Jetty Swim 2016
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (745 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
51
855
Tracey SHAW
Tracey SHAW #855
Female 45-54
00:20:14.4
00:20:14.4
4
(20)
45-54
4
50-54
3
Female
20
AUS
00:24:22
13:29 min/km
Wave 3
52
829
Andrew RIGG
Andrew RIGG #829
Male 35-44
00:20:15.1
00:20:15.1
8
(32)
35-44
8
40-44
5
Male
32
MELVILLE
AUS
00:24:00
13:30 min/km
Wave 3
53
520
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #520
Male 35-44
00:20:16.3
00:20:16.3
9
(33)
35-44
9
40-44
6
Male
33
BEATTY PARK
AUS
00:24:00
13:30 min/km
Wave 3
54
639
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #639
Male 55-64
00:20:16.5
00:20:16.5
4
(34)
55-64
4
55-59
4
Male
34
WESTCOAST
AUS
00:21:27
13:30 min/km
Wave 3
55
798
Matthew POWERS
Matthew POWERS #798
Male 35-44
00:20:16.6
00:20:16.6
10
(35)
35-44
10
35-39
5
Male
35
AUS
00:21:15
13:31 min/km
Wave 3
56
650
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #650
Female 55-64
00:20:19.9
00:20:19.9
1
(21)
55-64
1
55-59
1
Female
21
ROCKINGHAM
AUS
00:24:00
13:33 min/km
Wave 3
57
783
Alexandria PETROFF
Alexandria PETROFF #783
Female Under 15
00:20:24.0
00:20:24.0
3
(22)
Under 15
3
Under 15
3
Female
22
AUS
00:20:00
13:36 min/km
Wave 3
58
350
Luke CAMERON
Luke CAMERON #350
Male Wetsuit
00:20:25.7
00:20:25.7
2
(36)
Wetsuit
2
35-39
6
Male
36
AUS
00:14:30
13:37 min/km
Wave 3
59
852
Russell SEYMOUR
Russell SEYMOUR #852
Male 25-34
00:20:29.1
00:20:29.1
4
(37)
25-34
4
35-39
7
Male
37
AUS
00:21:10
13:39 min/km
Wave 3
60
784
James PETROFF
James PETROFF #784
Male Under 15
00:20:31.3
00:20:31.3
4
(38)
Under 15
4
Under 15
2
Male
38
AUS
00:21:00
13:40 min/km
Wave 3
61
918
Eamon WALKER
Eamon WALKER #918
Male 15-24
00:20:33.6
00:20:33.6
5
(39)
15-24
5
15-17
5
Male
39
AUS
00:25:00
13:42 min/km
Wave 4
62
797
Colin POWERS
Colin POWERS #797
Male 25-34
00:20:39.2
00:20:39.2
5
(40)
25-34
5
30-34
1
Male
40
AUS
00:22:00
13:46 min/km
Wave 3
63
458
Anna EISENHAEUR
Anna EISENHAEUR #458
Female 25-34
00:20:49.3
00:20:49.3
5
(23)
25-34
5
30-34
2
Female
23
CLAREMONT
AUS
00:23:00
13:52 min/km
Wave 3
64
511
Phillip GRAHAM
Phillip GRAHAM #511
Male 25-34
00:20:53.5
00:20:53.5
6
(41)
25-34
6
30-34
2
Male
41
AUS
00:26:00
13:55 min/km
Wave 4
65
1036
Mike GITTINGS
Mike GITTINGS #1036
Male 45-54
00:20:54.2
00:20:54.2
10
(42)
45-54
10
50-54
4
Male
42
AUS
00:22:00
13:56 min/km
Wave 8
66
680
Adelmo MANCINI
Adelmo MANCINI #680
Male 15-24
00:20:56.9
00:20:56.9
6
(43)
15-24
6
18-24
3
Male
43
AUS
00:25:00
13:57 min/km
Wave 4
67
877
Tatiana STJEPANOVIC
Tatiana STJEPANOVIC #877
Female Under 15
00:20:58.9
00:20:58.9
4
(24)
Under 15
4
Under 15
4
Female
24
AUS
00:22:00
13:59 min/km
Wave 3
68
432
David DILLON
David DILLON #432
Male 15-24
00:21:01.2
00:21:01.2
7
(44)
15-24
7
18-24
4
Male
44
AUS
00:24:00
14:00 min/km
Wave 3
69
924
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #924
Female 35-44
00:21:06.1
00:21:06.1
5
(25)
35-44
5
40-44
3
Female
25
Maida Vale
AUS
00:22:09
14:04 min/km
Wave 3
70
436
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #436
Female 35-44
00:21:07.6
00:21:07.6
6
(26)
35-44
6
35-39
4
Female
26
AUS
00:21:42
14:05 min/km
Wave 3
71
779
Vic PAUL
Vic PAUL #779
Male 65-74
00:21:10.0
00:21:10.0
2
(45)
65-74
2
70-74
1
Male
45
CLAREMONT
AUS
00:23:23
14:06 min/km
Wave 3
72
638
Ingrid KENWERY
Ingrid KENWERY #638
Female 35-44
00:21:10.6
00:21:10.6
7
(27)
35-44
7
40-44
4
Female
27
AUS
00:24:05
14:07 min/km
Wave 3
73
749
Taryn NEVILLE
Taryn NEVILLE #749
Female Wetsuit
00:21:13.4
00:21:13.4
2
(28)
Wetsuit
2
30-34
3
Female
28
AUS
00:23:30
14:08 min/km
Wave 3
74
504
Richard GODFREY
Richard GODFREY #504
Male 45-54
00:21:13.7
00:21:13.7
11
(46)
45-54
11
50-54
5
Male
46
AUS
00:21:47
14:09 min/km
Wave 3
75
282
Reg BEATON
Reg BEATON #282
Male 55-64
00:21:15.9
00:21:15.9
5
(47)
55-64
5
55-59
5
Male
47
AUS
00:22:30
14:10 min/km
Wave 3
76
438
Niamh DOHERTY
Niamh DOHERTY #438
Female 15-24
00:21:16.8
00:21:16.8
6
(29)
15-24
6
15-17
2
Female
29
AUS
00:21:00
14:11 min/km
Wave 3
77
268
Peter BARBARO
Peter BARBARO #268
Male 35-44
00:21:18.1
00:21:18.1
11
(48)
35-44
11
45-49
8
Male
48
AUS
00:21:00
14:12 min/km
Wave 3
78
560
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #560
Female 45-54
00:21:19.1
00:21:19.1
5
(30)
45-54
5
50-54
4
Female
30
AUS
00:22:20
14:12 min/km
Wave 3
79
774
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #774
Female 55-64
00:21:25.5
00:21:25.5
2
(31)
55-64
2
60-64
1
Female
31
STADIUM
AUS
00:24:00
14:17 min/km
Wave 3
80
437
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #437
Male Under 15
00:21:28.4
00:21:28.4
5
(49)
Under 15
5
Under 15
3
Male
49
AUS
00:21:00
14:18 min/km
Wave 3
81
931
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #931
Female 25-34
00:21:33.6
00:21:33.6
6
(32)
25-34
6
30-34
4
Female
32
PERTH CITY
AUS
00:22:30
14:22 min/km
Wave 3
82
244
Brett ANDERSON
Brett ANDERSON #244
Male 45-54
00:21:36.7
00:21:36.7
12
(50)
45-54
12
50-54
6
Male
50
AUS
00:24:00
14:24 min/km
Wave 3
83
813
Steve RAYNES
Steve RAYNES #813
Male 45-54
00:21:39.0
00:21:39.0
13
(51)
45-54
13
50-54
7
Male
51
PERTH CITY
AUS
00:23:40
14:25 min/km
Wave 3
84
679
Rhonda MALONEY
Rhonda MALONEY #679
Female 45-54
00:21:42.4
00:21:42.4
6
(33)
45-54
6
55-59
2
Female
33
MELVILLE
AUS
00:25:00
14:28 min/km
Wave 4
85
737
Urs MUELLER
Urs MUELLER #737
Male Wetsuit
00:21:42.6
00:21:42.6
3
(52)
Wetsuit
3
45-49
9
Male
52
AUS
00:25:00
14:28 min/km
Wave 4
86
753
Keith NORTON
Keith NORTON #753
Male 65-74
00:21:44.0
00:21:44.0
3
(53)
65-74
3
65-69
2
Male
53
AUS
00:23:30
14:29 min/km
Wave 3
87
651
Sharon KILVINGTON
Sharon KILVINGTON #651
Female 55-64
00:21:47.8
00:21:47.8
3
(34)
55-64
3
55-59
3
Female
34
AUS
00:26:00
14:31 min/km
Wave 4
88
241
Jade ANDERSEN
Jade ANDERSEN #241
Female Under 15
00:21:48.2
00:21:48.2
5
(35)
Under 15
5
Under 15
5
Female
35
AUS
00:22:00
14:32 min/km
Wave 3
89
468
Robert EVANS
Robert EVANS #468
Male 25-34
00:21:49.5
00:21:49.5
7
(54)
25-34
7
35-39
8
Male
54
Kingsway
AUS
00:25:05
14:32 min/km
Wave 4
90
572
Alessandra HO
Alessandra HO #572
Female 15-24
00:21:52.7
00:21:52.7
7
(36)
15-24
7
15-17
3
Female
36
AUS
00:24:00
14:35 min/km
Wave 3
91
339
Rowena BURCH
Rowena BURCH #339
Female 25-34
00:21:52.8
00:21:52.8
7
(37)
25-34
7
30-34
5
Female
37
ARMADALE
AUS
00:22:29
14:35 min/km
Wave 3
92
687
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #687
Male 25-34
00:21:54.4
00:21:54.4
8
(55)
25-34
8
30-34
3
Male
55
AUS
00:22:38
14:36 min/km
Wave 3
93
788
Wes PHILLIPS
Wes PHILLIPS #788
Male 35-44
00:21:55.3
00:21:55.3
12
(56)
35-44
12
45-49
10
Male
56
FREMANTLE
AUS
00:27:01
14:36 min/km
Wave 4
94
669
Joel LEWIS
Joel LEWIS #669
Male 45-54
00:21:56.4
00:21:56.4
14
(57)
45-54
14
50-54
8
Male
57
AUS
00:27:00
14:37 min/km
Wave 4
95
246
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #246
Male 25-34
00:22:02.5
00:22:02.5
9
(58)
25-34
9
30-34
4
Male
58
Maida Vale
AUS
00:23:00
14:41 min/km
Wave 3
96
665
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #665
Male 45-54
00:22:03.4
00:22:03.4
15
(59)
45-54
15
50-54
9
Male
59
AUS
00:25:40
14:42 min/km
Wave 4
97
740
Brooke MURPHY
Brooke MURPHY #740
Female 35-44
00:22:03.8
00:22:03.8
8
(38)
35-44
8
35-39
5
Female
38
AUS
00:21:00
14:42 min/km
Wave 3
98
1015
Georgi POWERS
Georgi POWERS #1015
Female 15-24
00:22:04.2
00:22:04.2
8
(39)
15-24
8
18-24
5
Female
39
AUS
00:21:00
14:42 min/km
Wave 8
99
338
Connor BULL
Connor BULL #338
Male Under 15
00:22:12.5
00:22:12.5
6
(60)
Under 15
6
15-17
6
Male
60
AUS
01:01:01
14:48 min/km
Wave 8
100
938
Matthew WHITE
Matthew WHITE #938
Male 15-24
00:22:13.8
00:22:13.8
8
(61)
15-24
8
15-17
7
Male
61
AUS
00:40:00
14:49 min/km
Wave 7
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (745 items)