Billycart Festival
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (200 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
105
Alana GREGORY
Alana GREGORY #105
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
Cambridge Albatross
min/km
121
Bridget Buzzy HARTREE
Bridget Buzzy HARTREE #121
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
Cambridge Quokkas
min/km
119
Jemma KAJI
Jemma KAJI #119
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
Cambridge Quokkas
min/km
123
Amelie HARTREE
Amelie HARTREE #123
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
Cambridge Quokkas
min/km
125
Abby STRANG
Abby STRANG #125
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
Cambridge Quokkas
min/km
117
Henry
Henry #117
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
Cambridge Quokkas
min/km
115
Emily TOWNSEND
Emily TOWNSEND #115
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
Cambridge Albatross
min/km
110
Emily NESS
Emily NESS #110
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
Cambridge Albatross
min/km
111
Emily NESS
Emily NESS #111
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
Cambridge Albatross
min/km
112
Hannah TOWNSEND
Hannah TOWNSEND #112
Male 10-13
DNF
DNF
10-13
Male
Cambridge Albatross
min/km
113
Hannah TOWNSEND
Hannah TOWNSEND #113
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
Cambridge Albatross
min/km
39
Charlie PRODRICK
Charlie PRODRICK #39
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
min/km
40
Nicole BERRY
Nicole BERRY #40
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
min/km
41
Nicole BERRY
Nicole BERRY #41
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
min/km
42
Joseph YELAVICH
Joseph YELAVICH #42
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
Coogee Primary School
min/km
43
Joseph YELAVICH
Joseph YELAVICH #43
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
Coogee Primary School
min/km
181
Isaac WETHERLEY
Isaac WETHERLEY #181
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
Cambridge Quokkas
min/km
149
Alana GREGORY
Alana GREGORY #149
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
Cambridge Albatross
min/km
176
Jacob WETHERLEY
Jacob WETHERLEY #176
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
Cambridge Quokkas
min/km
177
Jacob WETHERLEY
Jacob WETHERLEY #177
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
Cambridge Quokkas
min/km
133
Lachlan GRIFFIN
Lachlan GRIFFIN #133
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
Cambridge Owls
min/km
129
Michael MILLAR
Michael MILLAR #129
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
Cambridge Owls
min/km
131
Finlay THOMSON
Finlay THOMSON #131
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
Cambridge Owls
min/km
136
Thomas WALKLAND
Thomas WALKLAND #136
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
Cambridge Owls
min/km
137
Thomas WALKLAND
Thomas WALKLAND #137
Male 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Male
Cambridge Owls
min/km
19
Zyshawn Mubarakai
Zyshawn Mubarakai #19
Mixed 10-13
Not started
Not started
10-13
Mixed
min/km
3
214
Gabriel TIAMZON
Gabriel TIAMZON #214
Male 14-17
00:00:23.7
00:00:23.7
1
(3)
14-17
1
Male
3
Emmanuel
2:38 min/km
14
213
Gabriel TIAMZON
Gabriel TIAMZON #213
Male 14-17
00:00:28.0
00:00:28.0
2
(14)
14-17
2
Male
14
Emmanuel
3:06 min/km
44
57
Daniel ALLISON
Daniel ALLISON #57
Male 14-17
00:00:35.5
00:00:35.5
3
(44)
14-17
3
Male
44
3:56 min/km
80
58
Daniel ALLISON
Daniel ALLISON #58
Male 14-17
00:00:44.0
00:00:44.0
4
(80)
14-17
4
Male
80
4:53 min/km
1
216
Anna TRESSLER
Anna TRESSLER #216
Male 18+
00:00:22.0
00:00:22.0
1
(1)
18+
1
Male
1
Individual
2:26 min/km
2
215
Anna TRESSLER
Anna TRESSLER #215
Male 18+
00:00:22.4
00:00:22.4
2
(2)
18+
2
Male
2
Individual
2:29 min/km
20
144
Jack BANISTER
Jack BANISTER #144
Male 18+
00:00:29.0
00:00:29.0
3
(20)
18+
3
Male
20
Cambridge Rovers
3:13 min/km
25
72
Tony WOOD
Tony WOOD #72
Male 18+
00:00:30.0
00:00:30.0
4
(25)
18+
4
Male
25
3:20 min/km
41
150
Rory SPITTLE
Rory SPITTLE #150
Male 18+
00:00:35.1
00:00:35.1
5
(41)
18+
5
Male
41
Cambridge Rovers
3:54 min/km
62
138
Mark JOSLIN
Mark JOSLIN #138
Male 18+
00:00:40.6
00:00:40.6
6
(62)
18+
6
Male
62
Cambridge Rovers
4:30 min/km
66
60
Colin MURRAY-SMITH
Colin MURRAY-SMITH #60
Male 18+
00:00:41.7
00:00:41.7
7
(66)
18+
7
Male
66
4:38 min/km
72
61
Colin MURRAY-SMITH
Colin MURRAY-SMITH #61
Male 18+
00:00:42.2
00:00:42.2
8
(72)
18+
8
Male
72
4:41 min/km
101
142
Rory SPITTLE
Rory SPITTLE #142
Male 18+
00:00:55.0
00:00:55.0
9
(101)
18+
9
Male
101
Cambridge Rovers
6:06 min/km
116
140
Don LEE
Don LEE #140
Male 18+
00:01:06.0
00:01:06.0
10
(116)
18+
10
Male
116
Cambridge Rovers
7:20 min/km
117
143
Jack BANISTER
Jack BANISTER #143
Male 18+
00:01:08.0
00:01:08.0
11
(117)
18+
11
Male
117
Cambridge Rovers
7:33 min/km
122
141
Don LEE
Don LEE #141
Male 18+
00:01:17.3
00:01:17.3
12
(122)
18+
12
Male
122
Cambridge Rovers
8:35 min/km
124
139
Mark JOSLIN
Mark JOSLIN #139
Male 18+
00:01:20.8
00:01:20.8
13
(124)
18+
13
Male
124
Cambridge Rovers
8:58 min/km
201
Henri CHEW
Henri CHEW #201
Male 18+
Not started
Not started
18+
Male
Boys Brigade
min/km
202
Henri CHEW
Henri CHEW #202
Male 18+
Not started
Not started
18+
Male
Boys Brigade
min/km
205
Peter LEWIS
Peter LEWIS #205
Male 18+
Not started
Not started
18+
Male
Boys Brigade
min/km
206
Peter LEWIS
Peter LEWIS #206
Male 18+
Not started
Not started
18+
Male
Boys Brigade
min/km
217
Cory ARMS
Cory ARMS #217
Male 18+
Not started
Not started
18+
Male
Individual
min/km
218
Cory ARMS
Cory ARMS #218
Male 18+
Not started
Not started
18+
Male
Individual
min/km
23
Jodie KASATCHNKOW
Jodie KASATCHNKOW #23
Male 18+
Not started
Not started
18+
Male
Individual
min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (200 items)