Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
7 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (643 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Run 1
MTB
Run 2
Paddle
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
215
470
Team Gavin and Dad
Team Gavin and Dad #470
Male Male Team
02:43:29.00
02:43:29.00
35
(126)
Male Team
35
Male
126
Gavin Reddin
Gavin Reddin
Gavin Reddin
Gavin Reddin
Mike Reddin
5:55 min/km
00:22:57.10
224
29
109
00:17:31.40
163
35
79
00:49:27.70
229
27
129
00:13:22.40
52
13
25
01:00:10.80
322
45
152
36
335
Greg ONEILL
Greg ONEILL #335
Male Vintage (50+)
02:21:44.00
02:21:44.00
2
(29)
Vintage (50+)
2
Male
29
Greg Oneill
Greg Oneill
Greg Oneill
Greg Oneill
Greg Oneill
5:08 min/km
00:20:56.90
97
4
45
00:15:34.80
46
1
18
00:39:35.50
30
2
22
00:13:22.40
51
1
24
00:52:15.00
150
13
84
92
344
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #344
Female Junior Under 18
02:29:56.00
02:29:56.00
1
(7)
Junior Under 18
1
Female
7
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
5:25 min/km
00:19:48.50
53
4
15
00:16:47.80
115
1
11
00:44:24.80
118
1
6
00:13:23.70
53
1
3
00:55:31.60
220
2
29
75
113
Alan MILLAR
Alan MILLAR #113
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:28:14.00
02:28:14.00
17
(54)
Prime (18-39 years)
17
Male
54
Alan Millar
Alan Millar
Alan Millar
Alan Millar
Alan Millar
5:22 min/km
00:22:17.70
173
20
79
00:16:43.10
110
15
56
00:40:37.60
42
13
30
00:13:25.00
54
8
26
00:55:10.80
209
27
117
73
144
Casey WHIFE
Casey WHIFE #144
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:28:13.00
02:28:13.00
16
(53)
Prime (18-39 years)
16
Male
53
Casey Whife
Casey Whife
Casey Whife
Casey Whife
Casey Whife
5:22 min/km
00:22:53.90
217
29
105
00:16:22.90
96
13
49
00:39:52.90
33
12
24
00:13:26.30
55
9
27
00:55:37.50
221
29
121
2
110
Eoghan MCKENNA
Eoghan MCKENNA #110
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:05:20.00
02:05:20.00
1
(2)
Prime (18-39 years)
1
Male
2
Eoghan Mckenna
Eoghan Mckenna
Eoghan Mckenna
Eoghan Mckenna
Eoghan Mckenna
4:32 min/km
00:17:16.30
5
1
3
00:16:06.00
73
8
35
00:37:27.20
11
6
7
00:13:27.30
56
10
28
00:41:03.30
8
3
6
72
109
Chris MCGRATH
Chris MCGRATH #109
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:28:05.00
02:28:05.00
15
(52)
Prime (18-39 years)
15
Male
52
Chris Mcgrath
Chris Mcgrath
Chris Mcgrath
Chris Mcgrath
Chris Mcgrath
5:21 min/km
00:22:37.70
193
24
94
00:16:06.80
76
9
37
00:42:34.60
84
19
57
00:13:27.50
57
11
29
00:53:19.20
166
22
93
114
363
Jordan FALCO
Jordan FALCO #363
Male Junior Under 18
02:32:27.00
02:32:27.00
4
(73)
Junior Under 18
4
Male
73
Jordan Falco
Jordan Falco
Jordan Falco
Jordan Falco
Jordan Falco
5:31 min/km
00:22:19.30
174
4
80
00:15:45.00
54
1
22
00:41:30.90
62
3
46
00:13:29.70
58
2
30
00:59:23.00
313
8
149
28
406
Team Bob
Team Bob #406
Male Male Team
02:19:37.00
02:19:37.00
7
(22)
Male Team
7
Male
22
Eddy Rodda
Finn Barrett-Lennard
Connor Barrett-Lennard
Finn Barrett-Lennard
Simon Walker
5:03 min/km
00:21:46.10
142
22
66
00:14:56.60
32
8
10
00:44:20.90
117
17
79
00:13:31.50
59
14
31
00:45:02.30
33
13
27
118
655
Team Blunty Sea Dogs
Team Blunty Sea Dogs #655
Mixed Mixed Team
02:33:32.00
02:33:32.00
20
(33)
Mixed Team
20
Mixed
33
Sarah Blunt
Lucy Blunt
Jasper Blunt
Lucy Blunt
Dave Blunt
5:33 min/km
00:22:50.50
211
35
61
00:19:58.50
329
70
105
00:51:29.00
275
56
79
00:13:35.30
60
15
26
00:45:39.50
42
7
8
32
30
Rochelle MCKEE
Rochelle MCKEE #30
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:20:47.00
02:20:47.00
1
(1)
Prime (18-39 years)
1
Female
1
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
5:06 min/km
00:18:33.10
19
1
3
00:17:25.80
155
5
23
00:43:42.50
106
1
4
00:13:37.00
61
1
4
00:47:28.90
67
1
4
154
457
Team Superheroes in Training
Team Superheroes in Training #457
Male Male Team
02:37:01.00
02:37:01.00
26
(95)
Male Team
26
Male
95
Brenton Rzepecki
Andrew Dunning
Brenton Rzepecki
Andrew Dunning
Andrew Dunning
5:41 min/km
00:19:41.30
48
12
25
00:15:47.70
57
15
24
00:49:07.00
220
26
125
00:13:38.30
62
15
32
00:58:47.50
295
43
142
40
364
Chaice KELLY-WILSON
Chaice KELLY-WILSON #364
Male Junior Under 18
02:22:17.00
02:22:17.00
1
(31)
Junior Under 18
1
Male
31
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
5:09 min/km
00:21:32.40
123
2
57
00:16:17.00
90
4
44
00:40:13.90
37
1
26
00:13:39.10
63
3
33
00:50:34.70
116
1
73
104
407
Team swamp donkeys
Team swamp donkeys #407
Mixed U15 Team
02:31:31.00
02:31:31.00
5
(27)
U15 Team
5
Mixed
27
Maddison Johnston-Walker
Angus Johnston-Walker
Lucy Hill
Angus Johnston-Walker
Naomi Hill
5:29 min/km
00:18:04.50
12
2
3
00:15:19.80
41
6
25
00:43:58.90
111
6
33
00:13:39.50
64
7
27
01:00:29.20
328
11
105
23
358
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #358
Male Minor Under 15
02:17:49.00
02:17:49.00
1
(19)
Minor Under 15
1
Male
19
Adam White
Adam White
Adam White
Adam White
Adam White
4:59 min/km
00:19:11.10
35
1
20
00:15:58.10
65
3
31
00:40:10.10
36
1
25
00:13:42.10
65
2
34
00:48:48.40
92
1
58
63
359
Declan BOTTOMLEY
Declan BOTTOMLEY #359
Male Junior Under 18
02:26:07.00
02:26:07.00
2
(46)
Junior Under 18
2
Male
46
Declan Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
5:17 min/km
00:22:53.00
215
7
104
00:16:26.90
100
5
52
00:40:55.60
46
2
34
00:13:43.40
66
4
35
00:52:08.20
147
2
82
37
393
Team Lifesports 2
Team Lifesports 2 #393
Mixed U15 Team
02:22:03.00
02:22:03.00
2
(7)
U15 Team
2
Mixed
7
Tim Davies
Cameron Broughton
Cameron Broughton
Cameron Broughton
Tim Davies
5:08 min/km
00:20:32.50
82
8
21
00:12:58.20
4
1
2
00:43:26.90
99
5
31
00:13:43.50
67
8
28
00:51:22.50
129
5
43
223
405
Team Bicton Bruisers
Team Bicton Bruisers #405
Mixed U15 Team
02:44:39.00
02:44:39.00
12
(70)
U15 Team
12
Mixed
70
Tremayne Mould
Tremayne Mould
Zac Stevenson
Tremayne Mould
Remy Seneque
5:57 min/km
00:22:45.90
206
13
59
00:16:07.60
77
9
34
00:47:01.30
169
8
50
00:13:44.00
68
9
29
01:05:00.90
398
17
124
29
599
Team Huntsmen
Team Huntsmen #599
Male Male Team
02:19:40.00
02:19:40.00
8
(23)
Male Team
8
Male
23
Nathan Hunt
Tim Hunt
Christian Gardner
Tim Hunt
Ash Nesbitt
5:03 min/km
00:19:56.60
57
15
29
00:15:52.90
62
17
28
00:48:36.40
209
25
124
00:13:44.00
69
16
36
00:41:30.10
10
4
8
258
248
Jason KRZYWINSKI
Jason KRZYWINSKI #248
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:48:48.00
02:48:48.00
40
(140)
Veteran (40-49 years)
40
Male
140
Jason Krzywinski
Jason Krzywinski
Jason Krzywinski
Jason Krzywinski
Jason Krzywinski
6:06 min/km
00:26:50.80
410
56
190
00:17:31.60
164
10
80
00:43:51.00
110
20
73
00:13:46.10
70
3
37
01:06:48.50
424
55
190
35
229
Mic FIC
Mic FIC #229
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:21:14.00
02:21:14.00
5
(28)
Veteran (40-49 years)
5
Male
28
Mic Fic
Mic Fic
Mic Fic
Mic Fic
Mic Fic
5:07 min/km
00:21:55.40
154
17
74
00:16:56.80
127
6
63
00:39:33.60
29
5
21
00:13:46.30
71
4
38
00:49:02.80
98
17
61
87
671
Matthew KEENAN
Matthew KEENAN #671
Male Minor Under 15
02:29:18.00
02:29:18.00
2
(59)
Minor Under 15
2
Male
59
5:24 min/km
00:24:19.20
315
8
156
00:15:45.80
55
2
23
00:40:30.80
41
2
29
00:13:48.40
72
3
39
00:54:54.60
204
3
114
160
644
Team Shambles Mini
Team Shambles Mini #644
Mixed Mixed Team
02:37:36.00
02:37:36.00
28
(47)
Mixed Team
28
Mixed
47
Josh O'Brien
Samuel O'Brien
Tom Newton
Samuel O'Brien
Michelle O'Brien
5:42 min/km
00:23:47.80
280
49
79
00:16:56.20
126
27
51
00:49:37.20
234
48
69
00:13:50.30
73
16
30
00:53:25.30
168
44
56
99
177
Melanie RODRIGUE
Melanie RODRIGUE #177
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:31:03.00
02:31:03.00
5
(10)
Veteran (40-49 years)
5
Female
10
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
5:28 min/km
00:20:52.70
94
2
24
00:16:46.30
112
2
10
00:42:12.90
76
1
1
00:13:53.30
74
1
5
00:57:18.00
262
12
47
4
105
Samuel MAURICE
Samuel MAURICE #105
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:07:02.00
02:07:02.00
3
(4)
Prime (18-39 years)
3
Male
4
Samuel Maurice
Samuel Maurice
Samuel Maurice
Samuel Maurice
Samuel Maurice
4:36 min/km
00:17:52.80
8
4
6
00:16:07.90
78
10
38
00:38:33.30
20
9
14
00:13:55.30
75
12
40
00:40:33.60
6
2
4
14
121
Matthew ROOS
Matthew ROOS #121
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:14:05.00
02:14:05.00
8
(13)
Prime (18-39 years)
8
Male
13
Matthew Roos
Matthew Roos
Matthew Roos
Matthew Roos
Matthew Roos
4:51 min/km
00:21:20.20
115
16
52
00:15:53.10
63
6
29
00:41:01.90
49
16
36
00:13:55.80
76
13
41
00:41:54.30
12
4
10
30
241
Ritchie HORE
Ritchie HORE #241
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:19:58.00
02:19:58.00
3
(24)
Veteran (40-49 years)
3
Male
24
Ritchie Hore
Ritchie Hore
Ritchie Hore
Ritchie Hore
Ritchie Hore
5:04 min/km
00:20:28.90
79
4
38
00:16:09.10
80
3
40
00:41:16.20
56
12
43
00:13:56.60
77
5
42
00:48:08.00
78
13
51
153
119
Matthew ROCCA
Matthew ROCCA #119
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:36:58.00
02:36:58.00
25
(94)
Prime (18-39 years)
25
Male
94
Matthew Rocca
Matthew Rocca
Matthew Rocca
Matthew Rocca
Matthew Rocca
5:41 min/km
00:23:31.40
263
37
130
00:18:39.50
239
32
118
00:43:38.30
102
23
68
00:13:58.30
78
14
43
00:57:11.40
259
32
133
218
413
Team Minions
Team Minions #413
Mixed U15 Team
02:43:51.00
02:43:51.00
11
(67)
U15 Team
11
Mixed
67
Ben Cole
Jaiah Moore
Oliver Heath
Jaiah Moore
Rory De Vaney
5:56 min/km
00:21:42.40
138
10
44
00:15:35.10
47
7
27
00:44:30.40
119
7
34
00:14:03.10
79
10
31
01:08:00.20
444
18
131
86
417
Team The Lads
Team The Lads #417
Mixed U18 Team
02:29:07.00
02:29:07.00
5
(22)
U18 Team
5
Mixed
22
Tarkyn Goodlad
Tex Pearson
Isaac Dickie
Tex Pearson
Chris Dickie
5:24 min/km
00:24:38.00
330
17
92
00:16:24.00
97
9
41
00:43:00.50
91
5
29
00:14:03.80
80
6
32
00:51:01.20
122
7
38
168
669
Team Andrew & Pete
Team Andrew & Pete #669
Male Male Team
02:37:57.00
02:37:57.00
28
(101)
Male Team
28
Male
101
Andre Botha
Pete Jonas
Andre Botha
Pete Jonas
Pete Jonas
5:43 min/km
00:27:45.90
441
46
199
00:16:12.80
85
20
42
00:54:26.80
336
37
177
00:14:06.60
81
17
44
00:45:25.10
36
14
30
367
411
Team Team Beacy
Team Team Beacy #411
Mixed U15 Team
03:02:04.00
03:02:04.00
18
(118)
U15 Team
18
Mixed
118
Millie Dickeson
Fred Dickeson
Stewart Gifford
Fred Dickeson
Jemima Schirmer
6:35 min/km
00:25:24.10
359
17
100
00:16:50.20
120
12
48
00:48:51.10
215
10
64
00:14:09.60
82
11
33
01:16:49.50
488
19
136
115
649
Team The GC's
Team The GC's #649
Mixed Mixed Team
02:32:31.00
02:32:31.00
19
(31)
Mixed Team
19
Mixed
31
Nola Gregory
Abbie Gregory Cuthbert
Sean Gregory Cuthbert
Abbie Gregory Cuthbert
Dave Cuthbert
5:31 min/km
00:26:57.30
412
73
111
00:15:59.30
69
18
32
00:45:01.00
133
25
38
00:14:10.20
83
17
34
00:50:23.70
114
26
34
16
479
Team Oh, What a Lovey Day!
Team Oh, What a Lovey Day! #479
Mixed Mixed Team
02:14:48.00
02:14:48.00
2
(2)
Mixed Team
2
Mixed
2
Andrew Bremner
Jacqui Hickey
Jacqui Hickey
Jacqui Hickey
Andrew Bremner
4:53 min/km
00:20:03.20
62
7
14
00:14:31.30
19
5
12
00:39:57.90
34
6
10
00:14:11.70
84
18
35
00:46:04.20
48
9
10
193
606
Team Leschenault Lads
Team Leschenault Lads #606
Male Male Team
02:41:18.00
02:41:18.00
33
(113)
Male Team
33
Male
113
Benjamin Cullen
Cayden Eddy
Tom Eddy
Cayden Eddy
Peter Eddy
5:50 min/km
00:27:30.70
428
44
193
00:16:14.70
88
21
43
00:48:28.70
200
23
116
00:14:13.00
85
18
45
00:54:51.20
202
35
113
190
620
Team The Raath's
Team The Raath's #620
Mixed Mixed Team
02:40:45.00
02:40:45.00
37
(58)
Mixed Team
37
Mixed
58
Tim Raath
Craig Raath
Luke Raath
Craig Raath
Cassandra Raath
5:49 min/km
00:27:52.30
445
82
120
00:15:37.00
50
15
28
00:46:47.10
164
34
49
00:14:14.20
86
19
36
00:56:14.50
239
62
78
90
287
Kane TONKIN
Kane TONKIN #287
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:29:47.00
02:29:47.00
11
(61)
Veteran (40-49 years)
11
Male
61
Kane Tonkin
Kane Tonkin
Kane Tonkin
Kane Tonkin
Kane Tonkin
5:25 min/km
00:23:39.50
270
35
134
00:17:52.50
190
14
93
00:45:15.80
137
26
89
00:14:15.40
87
6
46
00:48:44.60
91
16
57
177
464
Team Team MOJO
Team Team MOJO #464
Male Male Team
02:39:09.00
02:39:09.00
31
(105)
Male Team
31
Male
105
John O'Sullivan
Mitchell O'Sullivan
Mitchell O'Sullivan
Mitchell O'Sullivan
John O'Sullivan
5:45 min/km
00:22:04.40
159
26
77
00:15:21.90
42
12
15
00:57:45.10
397
42
197
00:14:16.10
88
19
47
00:49:42.00
103
22
65
55
265
Andre MORKEL
Andre MORKEL #265
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:24:38.00
02:24:38.00
8
(41)
Veteran (40-49 years)
8
Male
41
Andre Morkel
Andre Morkel
Andre Morkel
Andre Morkel
Andre Morkel
5:14 min/km
00:24:03.20
303
41
150
00:16:32.40
104
5
54
00:38:35.30
21
3
15
00:14:17.60
89
7
48
00:51:09.60
126
18
75
517
451
Team Lifesports 1
Team Lifesports 1 #451
Female Female Team
04:44:43.00
04:44:43.00
54
(154)
Female Team
54
Female
154
Jaime Thomas
Trish Davies
Jaime Thomas
Trish Davies
Jaime Thomas
10:18 min/km
00:25:58.30
377
32
95
00:15:58.30
66
3
4
01:21:58.40
514
53
155
00:14:18.90
90
3
6
02:26:29.11
517
54
154
421
432
Team Mighty Mice
Team Mighty Mice #432
Female Female Team
03:11:07.00
03:11:07.00
39
(101)
Female Team
39
Female
101
Sarah Worker
Sarah Worker
Eva Maiolo
Sarah Worker
Eva Maiolo
6:55 min/km
00:27:05.00
417
37
115
00:18:05.40
204
15
31
00:51:20.80
270
14
45
00:14:19.00
91
4
7
01:20:17.00
498
52
145
248
589
Team Margaret River Rec Centre
Team Margaret River Rec Centre #589
Female Female Team
02:46:57.00
02:46:57.00
11
(36)
Female Team
11
Female
36
Sarah Goodwin
Megan Grant
Claire Schiller
Megan Grant
Tracey Charles
6:02 min/km
00:19:38.20
46
4
11
00:16:34.00
106
6
8
00:48:32.20
207
8
26
00:14:21.70
92
5
8
01:07:51.10
441
44
115
372
656
Team Cape Leeuwin Lighthouse
Team Cape Leeuwin Lighthouse #656
Mixed Mixed Team
03:03:02.00
03:03:02.00
83
(119)
Mixed Team
83
Mixed
119
Jacquie Wood
Suzanne Clarke
Paul Sofilas
Suzanne Clarke
Bruce Murphy
6:37 min/km
00:27:32.20
431
80
118
00:17:34.00
169
33
63
00:45:01.60
134
26
39
00:14:22.00
93
20
37
01:18:33.00
494
99
138
337
608
Team Old Fella's
Team Old Fella's #608
Male Male Team
02:57:26.00
02:57:26.00
45
(167)
Male Team
45
Male
167
Gavin Pedrochi
Brendon Lord
Jason Welsh
Brendon Lord
Shaun Kennedy
6:25 min/km
00:29:38.10
486
48
211
00:15:52.50
59
16
26
00:49:48.90
236
29
133
00:14:22.20
94
20
49
01:07:45.00
440
50
196
179
382
Wei Jun
Wei Jun #382
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:39:18.00
02:39:18.00
27
(107)
Prime (18-39 years)
27
Male
107
Wei Jun
Wei Jun
Wei Jun
Wei Jun
Wei Jun
5:46 min/km
00:23:14.10
245
33
119
00:16:47.70
114
16
59
00:41:52.30
68
18
50
00:14:23.00
95
15
50
01:03:01.40
369
40
166
47
476
Team Nolycra
Team Nolycra #476
Male Male Team
02:23:28.00
02:23:28.00
11
(36)
Male Team
11
Male
36
Tim Tudor-Owen
Bodie McCoy
Bodie McCoy
Bodie McCoy
Tim Tudor-Owen
5:11 min/km
00:18:52.90
29
8
17
00:16:17.20
91
22
45
00:44:02.80
113
15
75
00:14:23.20
96
21
51
00:49:52.80
104
23
66
201
404
Team Twinkle Toes
Team Twinkle Toes #404
Mixed U15 Team
02:41:54.00
02:41:54.00
9
(61)
U15 Team
9
Mixed
61
Ollie Bradley
Ollie Bradley
Lola Quinn
Ollie Bradley
Scott Bradley
5:51 min/km
00:23:55.60
289
15
80
00:17:12.50
141
14
55
00:50:37.70
255
11
73
00:14:23.40
97
12
38
00:55:45.60
227
7
75
58
332
Lindsay MCAULIFFE
Lindsay MCAULIFFE #332
Male Vintage (50+)
02:25:35.00
02:25:35.00
7
(43)
Vintage (50+)
7
Male
43
Lindsay Mcauliffe
Lindsay Mcauliffe
Lindsay Mcauliffe
Lindsay Mcauliffe
Lindsay Mcauliffe
5:16 min/km
00:24:01.60
299
12
148
00:17:10.50
138
4
66
00:40:46.00
45
4
33
00:14:23.60
98
2
52
00:49:13.60
100
11
63
39
600
Team Running Bulls
Team Running Bulls #600
Male Male Team
02:22:07.00
02:22:07.00
10
(30)
Male Team
10
Male
30
Matthew Rigg
Ashley Johns
David Smyth
Ashley Johns
John Orr
5:08 min/km
00:25:56.40
376
40
178
00:16:54.10
123
28
61
00:44:01.50
112
14
74
00:14:24.00
99
22
53
00:40:51.10
7
3
5
411
446
Team FunK Soul Sisters
Team FunK Soul Sisters #446
Female Female Team
03:09:22.00
03:09:22.00
38
(96)
Female Team
38
Female
96
Mel Birrell
Mel Birrell
Sandy Gard
Mel Birrell
Sandy Gard
6:51 min/km
00:26:40.90
403
36
110
00:21:02.80
388
40
94
01:14:04.00
500
47
144
00:14:24.40
100
6
9
00:53:10.50
162
6
18
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (643 items)