Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
7 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (643 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Run 1
MTB
Run 2
Paddle
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
509
Team schappi
Team schappi #509
Mixed Mixed Team
02:23:47.00
02:23:47.00
8
(11)
Mixed Team
8
Mixed
11
Melinda Schaper
Philipp Schaper
Philipp Schaper
Philipp Schaper
Melinda Schaper
5:12 min/km
00:24:09.20
309
56
88
00:15:44.40
53
16
29
00:42:00.40
72
14
21
00:14:43.40
125
24
45
00:47:10.40
62
15
16
52
410
Team Newton Mooore SHS Year 8 MASH
Team Newton Mooore SHS Year 8 MASH #410
Mixed U15 Team
02:23:55.00
02:23:55.00
4
(12)
U15 Team
4
Mixed
12
Emma Innes
Rory Culbert
Jaxon Sawyer
Rory Culbert
Blake La Rosa
5:12 min/km
00:21:39.50
131
9
43
00:16:10.50
82
10
35
00:37:25.40
10
2
4
00:13:09.40
44
4
22
00:55:30.30
218
6
70
53
333
Andrew MEDLAND
Andrew MEDLAND #333
Male Vintage (50+)
02:24:06.00
02:24:06.00
5
(39)
Vintage (50+)
5
Male
39
Andrew Medland
Andrew Medland
Andrew Medland
Andrew Medland
Andrew Medland
5:13 min/km
00:26:42.20
404
20
185
00:15:58.50
68
2
32
00:39:41.70
31
3
23
00:16:42.10
274
12
138
00:45:01.80
32
5
26
54
473
Team Piragis
Team Piragis #473
Male Male Team
02:24:16.00
02:24:16.00
14
(40)
Male Team
14
Male
40
A Jonats
Peter Titmanis
A Jonats
Peter Titmanis
Peter Titmanis
5:13 min/km
00:21:27.00
121
21
56
00:18:07.30
206
42
101
00:41:12.10
53
7
40
00:15:49.00
202
34
94
00:47:41.00
73
18
48
55
265
Andre MORKEL
Andre MORKEL #265
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:24:38.00
02:24:38.00
8
(41)
Veteran (40-49 years)
8
Male
41
Andre Morkel
Andre Morkel
Andre Morkel
Andre Morkel
Andre Morkel
5:14 min/km
00:24:03.20
303
41
150
00:16:32.40
104
5
54
00:38:35.30
21
3
15
00:14:17.60
89
7
48
00:51:09.60
126
18
75
56
319
Rod DAVIDSON
Rod DAVIDSON #319
Male Vintage (50+)
02:25:28.00
02:25:28.00
6
(42)
Vintage (50+)
6
Male
42
Rod Davidson
Rod Davidson
Rod Davidson
Rod Davidson
Rod Davidson
5:16 min/km
00:19:02.20
32
1
18
00:19:16.90
289
12
135
00:46:03.30
155
10
98
00:16:33.30
267
11
134
00:44:33.20
22
2
17
57
441
Team Overtrained mum, undertrained daughter
Team Overtrained mum, undertrained .. #441
Female Female Team
02:25:29.00
02:25:29.00
1
(3)
Female Team
1
Female
3
Kerrie Stevenson
Zoe Stevenson
Kerrie Stevenson
Zoe Stevenson
Kerrie Stevenson
5:16 min/km
00:19:14.80
36
2
7
00:15:58.40
67
4
5
00:47:41.40
186
5
21
00:14:26.30
103
7
10
00:48:08.40
80
3
6
58
332
Lindsay MCAULIFFE
Lindsay MCAULIFFE #332
Male Vintage (50+)
02:25:35.00
02:25:35.00
7
(43)
Vintage (50+)
7
Male
43
Lindsay Mcauliffe
Lindsay Mcauliffe
Lindsay Mcauliffe
Lindsay Mcauliffe
Lindsay Mcauliffe
5:16 min/km
00:24:01.60
299
12
148
00:17:10.50
138
4
66
00:40:46.00
45
4
33
00:14:23.60
98
2
52
00:49:13.60
100
11
63
59
478
Team Old farts
Team Old farts #478
Mixed Mixed Team
02:25:51.00
02:25:51.00
9
(13)
Mixed Team
9
Mixed
13
Amanda Brown
Amanda Brown
David Ford
Amanda Brown
David Ford
5:17 min/km
00:22:17.30
172
30
54
00:20:24.20
352
76
111
00:41:29.70
61
9
16
00:15:46.10
194
43
69
00:45:54.00
45
8
9
60
657
Team Team Swap
Team Team Swap #657
Mixed Mixed Team
02:25:56.00
02:25:56.00
10
(14)
Mixed Team
10
Mixed
14
Alida Byatt
Suzanne Crews
Andrew
Suzanne Crews
Brett Mcdonald
5:17 min/km
00:25:51.20
372
68
104
00:20:16.00
341
75
110
00:48:54.00
216
46
65
00:16:41.30
273
52
83
00:34:14.10
1
1
1
61
605
Team Bidacoin
Team Bidacoin #605
Male Male Team
02:25:58.00
02:25:58.00
15
(44)
Male Team
15
Male
44
Russell Fellows
Patrick Harrison
Adrian Lester
Patrick Harrison
Graeme Fellows
5:17 min/km
00:21:49.10
146
23
68
00:17:30.70
162
34
78
00:43:11.10
94
12
62
00:14:44.20
126
25
63
00:48:43.40
90
20
56
62
124
Paul SKUSE
Paul SKUSE #124
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:26:01.00
02:26:01.00
13
(45)
Prime (18-39 years)
13
Male
45
Paul Skuse
Paul Skuse
Paul Skuse
Paul Skuse
Paul Skuse
5:17 min/km
00:22:27.20
184
21
88
00:18:47.70
248
34
120
00:44:19.00
116
26
78
00:15:34.90
185
24
85
00:44:53.00
30
7
24
63
359
Declan BOTTOMLEY
Declan BOTTOMLEY #359
Male Junior Under 18
02:26:07.00
02:26:07.00
2
(46)
Junior Under 18
2
Male
46
Declan Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
5:17 min/km
00:22:53.00
215
7
104
00:16:26.90
100
5
52
00:40:55.60
46
2
34
00:13:43.40
66
4
35
00:52:08.20
147
2
82
64
618
Team MINOR THREAT
Team MINOR THREAT #618
Mixed Mixed Team
02:26:11.00
02:26:11.00
11
(15)
Mixed Team
11
Mixed
15
Taylah Smith
Tom Heatley
Craig Smith
Tom Heatley
Brett Heatley
5:17 min/km
00:29:48.20
489
95
136
00:13:40.20
6
1
3
00:46:47.00
163
33
48
00:11:57.50
8
2
3
00:43:58.50
18
4
4
65
211
Peter CAPORN
Peter CAPORN #211
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:26:16.00
02:26:16.00
9
(47)
Veteran (40-49 years)
9
Male
47
Peter Caporn
Peter Caporn
Peter Caporn
Peter Caporn
Peter Caporn
5:17 min/km
00:21:39.70
133
12
61
00:17:50.10
188
13
92
00:38:21.60
18
2
12
00:15:59.20
216
22
104
00:52:26.00
152
22
86
66
535
Team Exmouth Emus
Team Exmouth Emus #535
Male Male Team
02:26:17.00
02:26:17.00
16
(48)
Male Team
16
Male
48
Daniel Davies
Bo Davies
Daniel Davies
Bo Davies
Phil Davies
5:18 min/km
00:23:23.90
253
35
124
00:16:43.60
111
26
57
00:46:50.20
165
19
102
00:14:37.90
119
24
60
00:44:41.60
26
11
21
67
650
Norman Baker
Norman Baker #650
Mixed Mixed Team
02:26:20.00
02:26:20.00
12
(16)
Mixed Team
12
Mixed
16
Emily Baker
Jessica Baker
Norman Baker
Jessica Baker
5:18 min/km
00:22:54.10
218
37
63
00:19:49.70
317
68
103
00:41:54.20
70
13
20
00:12:46.80
29
10
16
00:48:55.80
95
22
28
68
569
Team Cruise control
Team Cruise control #569
Mixed U18 Team
02:26:29.00
02:26:29.00
1
(17)
U18 Team
1
Mixed
17
Harri Wallace
Jaxon Smith
Brodie Payton
Jaxon Smith
Scott Smith
5:18 min/km
00:22:55.80
220
14
64
00:15:12.80
39
6
23
00:49:00.30
219
10
66
00:14:31.40
110
8
41
00:44:48.90
28
1
6
69
129
Jeremy STRAHAN
Jeremy STRAHAN #129
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:26:36.00
02:26:36.00
14
(49)
Prime (18-39 years)
14
Male
49
Jeremy Strahan
Jeremy Strahan
Jeremy Strahan
Jeremy Strahan
Jeremy Strahan
5:18 min/km
00:22:52.10
214
28
103
00:16:24.40
99
14
51
00:43:02.20
93
21
61
00:13:18.40
49
7
22
00:50:59.40
121
19
74
70
327
Simon Bruce KIRKE
Simon Bruce KIRKE #327
Male Vintage (50+)
02:27:03.00
02:27:03.00
8
(50)
Vintage (50+)
8
Male
50
Simon Bruce Kirke
Simon Bruce Kirke
Simon Bruce Kirke
Simon Bruce Kirke
Simon Bruce Kirke
5:19 min/km
00:20:07.20
68
2
32
00:19:32.30
304
14
144
00:44:30.90
120
8
80
00:16:22.20
254
10
125
00:46:30.80
52
7
39
71
203
Vaughan BRAZIER
Vaughan BRAZIER #203
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:27:14.00
02:27:14.00
10
(51)
Veteran (40-49 years)
10
Male
51
Vaughan Brazier
Vaughan Brazier
Vaughan Brazier
Vaughan Brazier
Vaughan Brazier
5:20 min/km
00:21:38.10
130
10
59
00:18:22.50
221
19
109
00:41:08.80
51
9
38
00:14:28.80
107
8
56
00:51:36.60
138
20
79
72
109
Chris MCGRATH
Chris MCGRATH #109
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:28:05.00
02:28:05.00
15
(52)
Prime (18-39 years)
15
Male
52
Chris Mcgrath
Chris Mcgrath
Chris Mcgrath
Chris Mcgrath
Chris Mcgrath
5:21 min/km
00:22:37.70
193
24
94
00:16:06.80
76
9
37
00:42:34.60
84
19
57
00:13:27.50
57
11
29
00:53:19.20
166
22
93
73
144
Casey WHIFE
Casey WHIFE #144
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:28:13.00
02:28:13.00
16
(53)
Prime (18-39 years)
16
Male
53
Casey Whife
Casey Whife
Casey Whife
Casey Whife
Casey Whife
5:22 min/km
00:22:53.90
217
29
105
00:16:22.90
96
13
49
00:39:52.90
33
12
24
00:13:26.30
55
9
27
00:55:37.50
221
29
121
74
402
TARQUIN Wall
TARQUIN Wall #402
Mixed U18 Team
02:28:14.00
02:28:14.00
2
(18)
U18 Team
2
Mixed
18
Keira Wall
Tarquin Wall
Tarquin Wall
5:22 min/km
00:21:10.40
110
10
37
00:16:11.00
83
7
36
00:38:00.50
15
1
5
00:14:59.40
144
11
52
00:57:53.30
274
12
85
75
113
Alan MILLAR
Alan MILLAR #113
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:28:14.00
02:28:14.00
17
(54)
Prime (18-39 years)
17
Male
54
Alan Millar
Alan Millar
Alan Millar
Alan Millar
Alan Millar
5:22 min/km
00:22:17.70
173
20
79
00:16:43.10
110
15
56
00:40:37.60
42
13
30
00:13:25.00
54
8
26
00:55:10.80
209
27
117
76
423
Team Bunbury Trystars
Team Bunbury Trystars #423
Mixed U18 Team
02:28:15.00
02:28:15.00
3
(19)
U18 Team
3
Mixed
19
Riley Cousins
Riley Martin
Connor Martin
Riley Martin
Aislinn Cousins
5:22 min/km
00:19:03.40
33
2
9
00:13:49.00
8
2
5
00:45:27.50
140
7
42
00:12:17.80
17
2
8
00:57:38.20
269
10
82
77
566
Team Silich Slayers
Team Silich Slayers #566
Mixed Mixed Team
02:28:20.00
02:28:20.00
13
(20)
Mixed Team
13
Mixed
20
Scott Silich
Wayne Silich
Scott Silich
Wayne Silich
Wayne Silich
5:22 min/km
00:21:32.50
124
22
40
00:18:27.10
225
45
78
00:44:57.40
132
24
37
00:14:52.50
138
26
48
00:48:31.20
87
20
25
78
454
Bernie Dunn
Bernie Dunn #454
Male Male Team
02:28:24.00
02:28:24.00
17
(55)
Male Team
17
Male
55
Bernie Dunn
Bernie Dunn
5:22 min/km
00:17:58.90
9
2
7
00:18:08.30
207
43
102
00:51:23.90
274
31
151
00:16:01.00
220
37
107
00:44:52.80
29
12
23
79
573
Team Seemed Like a Good Idea 1
Team Seemed Like a Good Idea 1 #573
Female Female Team
02:28:29.00
02:28:29.00
2
(4)
Female Team
2
Female
4
Belinda Croome
Sharon Baird
Rebecca Puzulis
Sharon Baird
Joanne Barram
5:22 min/km
00:20:01.30
58
6
16
00:14:15.20
13
1
1
00:54:22.70
334
26
72
00:12:38.90
25
1
1
00:47:11.00
63
2
3
80
314
Mike BORMANN
Mike BORMANN #314
Male Vintage (50+)
02:28:33.00
02:28:33.00
9
(56)
Vintage (50+)
9
Male
56
Mike Bormann
Mike Bormann
Mike Bormann
Mike Bormann
Mike Bormann
5:22 min/km
00:22:48.80
210
8
102
00:17:30.10
160
6
76
00:37:55.70
13
1
9
00:15:10.00
158
4
74
00:55:08.90
208
16
116
81
157
Shirley ERASMUS
Shirley ERASMUS #157
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:28:45.00
02:28:45.00
2
(5)
Veteran (40-49 years)
2
Female
5
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus
5:23 min/km
00:22:07.10
164
8
37
00:17:41.90
178
5
26
00:43:49.90
109
3
5
00:14:27.80
105
2
11
00:50:39.20
117
4
10
82
169
Lesley MCAULIFFE
Lesley MCAULIFFE #169
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:28:49.00
02:28:49.00
3
(6)
Veteran (40-49 years)
3
Female
6
Lesley Mcauliffe
Lesley Mcauliffe
Lesley Mcauliffe
Lesley Mcauliffe
Lesley Mcauliffe
5:23 min/km
00:21:20.70
116
4
26
00:17:59.70
197
6
30
00:46:38.60
160
5
14
00:14:52.40
137
3
24
00:47:58.20
76
2
5
83
564
Trent CARROLL
Trent CARROLL #564
Male Male Team
02:28:49.00
02:28:49.00
18
(57)
Male Team
18
Male
57
Nathan Mansfield
Trent Carroll
5:23 min/km
00:18:51.80
28
7
16
00:15:07.30
37
11
14
00:42:26.50
81
10
54
00:15:54.20
211
35
100
00:56:29.30
243
40
126
84
397
Gabrielle MCDONALD
Gabrielle MCDONALD #397
Mixed U18 Team
02:28:51.00
02:28:51.00
4
(21)
U18 Team
4
Mixed
21
Gabrielle Mcdonald
Connor Butlion
Connor Butlion
Connor Butlion
Gabrielle Mcdonald
5:23 min/km
00:22:45.40
205
13
58
00:14:01.20
9
3
6
00:41:29.50
60
3
15
00:14:28.00
106
7
40
00:56:07.00
238
9
77
85
122
Christian SAILER
Christian SAILER #122
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:29:07.00
02:29:07.00
18
(58)
Prime (18-39 years)
18
Male
58
Christian Sailer
Christian Sailer
Christian Sailer
Christian Sailer
Christian Sailer
5:24 min/km
00:22:35.30
191
23
93
00:17:28.80
158
19
75
00:41:00.10
48
15
35
00:16:27.00
259
37
128
00:51:36.30
137
20
78
86
417
Team The Lads
Team The Lads #417
Mixed U18 Team
02:29:07.00
02:29:07.00
5
(22)
U18 Team
5
Mixed
22
Tarkyn Goodlad
Tex Pearson
Isaac Dickie
Tex Pearson
Chris Dickie
5:24 min/km
00:24:38.00
330
17
92
00:16:24.00
97
9
41
00:43:00.50
91
5
29
00:14:03.80
80
6
32
00:51:01.20
122
7
38
87
671
Matthew KEENAN
Matthew KEENAN #671
Male Minor Under 15
02:29:18.00
02:29:18.00
2
(59)
Minor Under 15
2
Male
59
5:24 min/km
00:24:19.20
315
8
156
00:15:45.80
55
2
23
00:40:30.80
41
2
29
00:13:48.40
72
3
39
00:54:54.60
204
3
114
88
534
Team Go-llemans
Team Go-llemans #534
Male Male Team
02:29:24.00
02:29:24.00
19
(60)
Male Team
19
Male
60
Bart Jeroen Hollemans
Tim Hollemans
Jake Hollemans
Tim Hollemans
Bart Jeroen Hollemans
5:24 min/km
00:19:28.60
41
11
22
00:17:11.50
140
30
67
00:57:36.60
395
41
195
00:14:46.00
128
26
64
00:40:22.10
5
2
3
89
653
Team FIORE CONTRACTORS
Team FIORE CONTRACTORS #653
Mixed Mixed Team
02:29:25.00
02:29:25.00
14
(23)
Mixed Team
14
Mixed
23
Gabby Long
Leanne Fowler
William Fowler
Leanne Fowler
Peter Long
5:24 min/km
00:23:23.30
251
44
71
00:18:52.40
254
51
85
00:38:35.60
22
4
7
00:17:02.20
299
57
89
00:51:32.00
134
35
47
90
287
Kane TONKIN
Kane TONKIN #287
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:29:47.00
02:29:47.00
11
(61)
Veteran (40-49 years)
11
Male
61
Kane Tonkin
Kane Tonkin
Kane Tonkin
Kane Tonkin
Kane Tonkin
5:25 min/km
00:23:39.50
270
35
134
00:17:52.50
190
14
93
00:45:15.80
137
26
89
00:14:15.40
87
6
46
00:48:44.60
91
16
57
91
3
Team Ashwin
Team Ashwin #3
Mixed Mixed Team
02:29:51.00
02:29:51.00
15
(24)
Mixed Team
15
Mixed
24
Danella Ashwin
Lukas Geidans
Lukas Geidans
Lukas Geidans
Danella Ashwin
5:25 min/km
00:24:58.00
343
62
95
00:14:41.00
25
7
14
00:42:59.30
90
20
28
00:16:57.30
292
56
87
00:50:15.50
112
25
32
92
344
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #344
Female Junior Under 18
02:29:56.00
02:29:56.00
1
(7)
Junior Under 18
1
Female
7
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
5:25 min/km
00:19:48.50
53
4
15
00:16:47.80
115
1
11
00:44:24.80
118
1
6
00:13:23.70
53
1
3
00:55:31.60
220
2
29
93
64
David CAVANAGH
David CAVANAGH #64
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:29:57.00
02:29:57.00
19
(62)
Prime (18-39 years)
19
Male
62
David Cavanagh
David Cavanagh
David Cavanagh
David Cavanagh
David Cavanagh
5:25 min/km
00:20:23.30
77
12
36
00:18:18.70
216
28
106
00:39:19.40
26
11
19
00:16:32.80
266
39
133
00:55:22.90
214
28
118
94
525
Team Wavemasters Ferals
Team Wavemasters Ferals #525
Female Female Team
02:30:07.00
02:30:07.00
3
(8)
Female Team
3
Female
8
Jen Allen
Rachael Horner
Wobyn Harris
Rachael Horner
Jen Allen
5:26 min/km
00:22:45.10
203
17
47
00:18:31.60
228
20
40
00:44:47.10
125
2
7
00:15:51.80
208
15
38
00:48:12.20
83
4
7
95
170
Marion MCRAE
Marion MCRAE #170
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:30:25.00
02:30:25.00
4
(9)
Veteran (40-49 years)
4
Female
9
Marion Mcrae
Marion Mcrae
Marion Mcrae
Marion Mcrae
Marion Mcrae
5:26 min/km
00:21:35.20
125
5
28
00:17:25.80
156
3
24
00:47:18.20
179
6
19
00:15:24.10
175
4
32
00:48:42.40
89
3
9
96
198
Gavin BICKNELL
Gavin BICKNELL #198
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:30:46.00
02:30:46.00
12
(63)
Veteran (40-49 years)
12
Male
63
Gavin Bicknell
Gavin Bicknell
Gavin Bicknell
Gavin Bicknell
Gavin Bicknell
5:27 min/km
00:22:33.90
189
26
91
00:20:07.00
336
34
152
00:43:18.70
96
16
63
00:17:47.10
349
42
165
00:46:59.40
58
9
43
97
238
David HINCE
David HINCE #238
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:30:53.00
02:30:53.00
13
(64)
Veteran (40-49 years)
13
Male
64
David Hince
David Hince
David Hince
David Hince
David Hince
5:28 min/km
00:23:46.30
279
36
139
00:20:29.00
354
39
162
00:40:20.10
39
6
27
00:18:44.20
396
51
184
00:47:33.80
69
11
46
98
416
Team BUSSO BOYS
Team BUSSO BOYS #416
Mixed U18 Team
02:31:00.00
02:31:00.00
6
(25)
U18 Team
6
Mixed
25
Jack Griffiths
Grace Mybuigh
Griffin Howard
Grace Mybuigh
Fergus Brown
5:28 min/km
00:18:22.90
16
1
6
00:16:48.80
118
11
46
00:42:03.60
74
4
22
00:15:48.30
199
14
71
00:57:57.30
276
13
86
99
177
Melanie RODRIGUE
Melanie RODRIGUE #177
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:31:03.00
02:31:03.00
5
(10)
Veteran (40-49 years)
5
Female
10
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
5:28 min/km
00:20:52.70
94
2
24
00:16:46.30
112
2
10
00:42:12.90
76
1
1
00:13:53.30
74
1
5
00:57:18.00
262
12
47
100
360
Ethan BRADLEY
Ethan BRADLEY #360
Male Junior Under 18
02:31:10.00
02:31:10.00
3
(65)
Junior Under 18
3
Male
65
Ethan Bradley
Ethan Bradley
Ethan Bradley
Ethan Bradley
Ethan Bradley
5:28 min/km
00:17:15.70
4
1
2
00:16:00.30
71
2
33
00:42:56.80
89
6
59
00:16:02.90
223
6
109
00:58:54.30
302
7
145
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (643 items)