Fremantle Fun Run
13 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (103 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
67
156
Mark REUTENS
Mark REUTENS #156
Male 35-39
00:49:33.61
00:49:33.61
(Finished)
12
(51)
Finished
35-39
12
Male
51
4:57 min/km
70
17
Mark BRINDLE
Mark BRINDLE #17
Male 55-59
00:49:40.90
00:49:40.90
(Finished)
5
(52)
Finished
55-59
5
Male
52
4:58 min/km
71
183
Arthur TWISS
Arthur TWISS #183
Male 70-74
00:49:43.13
00:49:43.13
(Finished)
1
(53)
Finished
70-74
1
Male
53
4:58 min/km
72
171
Trevor SMITH
Trevor SMITH #171
Male 60-64
00:49:59.05
00:49:59.05
(Finished)
1
(54)
Finished
60-64
1
Male
54
4:59 min/km
75
177
Zac STANLEY
Zac STANLEY #177
Male Under 16
00:50:08.14
00:50:08.14
(Finished)
3
(55)
Finished
Under 16
3
Male
55
5:00 min/km
76
43
Andrew DE SOUSA
Andrew DE SOUSA #43
Male 35-39
00:50:10.81
00:50:10.81
(Finished)
13
(56)
Finished
35-39
13
Male
56
5:01 min/km
77
30
Raj CHOUDHURY
Raj CHOUDHURY #30
Male 45-49
00:50:13.45
00:50:13.45
(Finished)
7
(57)
Finished
45-49
7
Male
57
5:01 min/km
78
33
Glen COFFEY
Glen COFFEY #33
Male 65-69
00:50:16.31
00:50:16.31
(Finished)
2
(58)
Finished
65-69
2
Male
58
5:01 min/km
80
193
Nathan WHITELAW
Nathan WHITELAW #193
Male 25-29
00:50:25.85
00:50:25.85
(Finished)
8
(59)
Finished
25-29
8
Male
59
5:02 min/km
81
77
Christopher HAY
Christopher HAY #77
Male 50-54
00:50:44.86
00:50:44.86
(Finished)
5
(60)
Finished
50-54
5
Male
60
5:04 min/km
82
188
David WATSON
David WATSON #188
Male 40-44
00:50:51.23
00:50:51.23
(Finished)
7
(61)
Finished
40-44
7
Male
61
5:05 min/km
83
71
James GULLIVER
James GULLIVER #71
Male 25-29
00:51:02.36
00:51:02.36
(Finished)
9
(62)
Finished
25-29
9
Male
62
5:06 min/km
85
155
Simon REED
Simon REED #155
Male 40-44
00:51:23.72
00:51:23.72
(Finished)
8
(63)
Finished
40-44
8
Male
63
5:08 min/km
86
149
Alberto PUCCINI
Alberto PUCCINI #149
Male 45-49
00:51:30.22
00:51:30.22
(Finished)
8
(64)
Finished
45-49
8
Male
64
5:09 min/km
87
60
Adrian FIELD
Adrian FIELD #60
Male 45-49
00:51:52.88
00:51:52.88
(Finished)
9
(65)
Finished
45-49
9
Male
65
5:11 min/km
91
64
Keiichi FURUYA
Keiichi FURUYA #64
Male 45-49
00:52:09.07
00:52:09.07
(Finished)
10
(66)
Finished
45-49
10
Male
66
5:12 min/km
92
20
Denzil BURKE
Denzil BURKE #20
Male 45-49
00:52:11.85
00:52:11.85
(Finished)
11
(67)
Finished
45-49
11
Male
67
5:13 min/km
93
192
Kieron WHALLEY
Kieron WHALLEY #192
Male 40-44
00:52:12.03
00:52:12.03
(Finished)
9
(68)
Finished
40-44
9
Male
68
5:13 min/km
95
195
Nick WILKINSON
Nick WILKINSON #195
Male 35-39
00:52:16.90
00:52:16.90
(Finished)
14
(69)
Finished
35-39
14
Male
69
5:13 min/km
96
57
Robin EMMETT
Robin EMMETT #57
Male 55-59
00:52:36.37
00:52:36.37
(Finished)
6
(70)
Finished
55-59
6
Male
70
5:15 min/km
98
194
Malcolm WILCOX
Malcolm WILCOX #194
Male 60-64
00:52:47.12
00:52:47.12
(Finished)
2
(71)
Finished
60-64
2
Male
71
5:16 min/km
99
162
Eli SCHLAFRIG
Eli SCHLAFRIG #162
Male 35-39
00:52:54.29
00:52:54.29
(Finished)
15
(72)
Finished
35-39
15
Male
72
5:17 min/km
102
126
Shaun MOORE
Shaun MOORE #126
Male 20-24
00:53:12.77
00:53:12.77
(Finished)
5
(73)
Finished
20-24
5
Male
73
5:19 min/km
110
16
Troy BRADFIELD
Troy BRADFIELD #16
Male 35-39
00:56:03.62
00:56:03.62
(Finished)
16
(74)
Finished
35-39
16
Male
74
5:36 min/km
112
122
Manfred MLETSIN
Manfred MLETSIN #122
Male 20-24
00:56:32.87
00:56:32.87
(Finished)
6
(75)
Finished
20-24
6
Male
75
5:39 min/km
115
75
Gary HARRIS
Gary HARRIS #75
Male 55-59
00:57:30.12
00:57:30.12
(Finished)
7
(76)
Finished
55-59
7
Male
76
5:45 min/km
120
181
Patrick SWEENY
Patrick SWEENY #181
Male 60-64
00:58:41.67
00:58:41.67
(Finished)
3
(77)
Finished
60-64
3
Male
77
5:52 min/km
121
29
Won Han CHONG
Won Han CHONG #29
Male 35-39
00:58:50.26
00:58:50.26
(Finished)
17
(78)
Finished
35-39
17
Male
78
5:53 min/km
123
66
Titus GALSWORTHY
Titus GALSWORTHY #66
Male 45-49
00:59:12.88
00:59:12.88
(Finished)
12
(79)
Finished
45-49
12
Male
79
5:55 min/km
124
133
Leslie NEILL
Leslie NEILL #133
Male 55-59
00:59:14.60
00:59:14.60
(Finished)
8
(80)
Finished
55-59
8
Male
80
5:55 min/km
126
170
Reece SMITH
Reece SMITH #170
Male 25-29
01:00:11.41
01:00:11.41
(Finished)
10
(81)
Finished
25-29
10
Male
81
6:01 min/km
134
112
Thomas MCCRONE
Thomas MCCRONE #112
Male 16-19
01:01:23.38
01:01:23.38
(Finished)
2
(82)
Finished
16-19
2
Male
82
6:08 min/km
135
53
Blair ELLISON
Blair ELLISON #53
Male 20-24
01:01:23.68
01:01:23.68
(Finished)
7
(83)
Finished
20-24
7
Male
83
6:08 min/km
137
111
James MCCRONE
James MCCRONE #111
Male 25-29
01:02:07.71
01:02:07.71
(Finished)
11
(84)
Finished
25-29
11
Male
84
6:12 min/km
142
25
Camden BUTCHER
Camden BUTCHER #25
Male 40-44
01:04:10.14
01:04:10.14
(Finished)
10
(85)
Finished
40-44
10
Male
85
6:25 min/km
153
146
Tyson PHILLIPS
Tyson PHILLIPS #146
Male Under 16
01:11:38.63
01:11:38.63
(Finished)
4
(86)
Finished
Under 16
4
Male
86
7:09 min/km
154
31
Lachlan COBB
Lachlan COBB #31
Male Under 16
01:11:47.78
01:11:47.78
(Finished)
5
(87)
Finished
Under 16
5
Male
87
7:10 min/km
155
27
Kam Peng CHEAH
Kam Peng CHEAH #27
Male 35-39
01:12:05.65
01:12:05.65
(Finished)
18
(88)
Finished
35-39
18
Male
88
7:12 min/km
157
103
Jun Ting LIM
Jun Ting LIM #103
Male 20-24
01:12:21.29
01:12:21.29
(Finished)
8
(89)
Finished
20-24
8
Male
89
7:14 min/km
159
140
Jack PENNYCOOK
Jack PENNYCOOK #140
Male Under 16
01:13:11.82
01:13:11.82
(Finished)
6
(90)
Finished
Under 16
6
Male
90
7:19 min/km
164
78
Bob HAYRES
Bob HAYRES #78
Male 80-84
01:24:58.07
01:24:58.07
(Finished)
1
(91)
Finished
80-84
1
Male
91
8:29 min/km
80
Owen HICKS
Owen HICKS #80
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
65-69
Male
min/km
81
Jason HOGGAN
Jason HOGGAN #81
Male 40-44
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
40-44
Male
min/km
83
Steve HOWE
Steve HOWE #83
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
105
Michael LORI
Michael LORI #105
Male 20-24
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
20-24
Male
min/km
95
Tom KROYER
Tom KROYER #95
Male 35-39
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
35-39
Male
min/km
102
David LEWIN
David LEWIN #102
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
65-69
Male
min/km
121
Paul MITREVSKI
Paul MITREVSKI #121
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
138
Richard PENNY
Richard PENNY #138
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
65-69
Male
min/km
124
Anthony MOLLOY
Anthony MOLLOY #124
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Male
min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (103 items)
© 2023