Single Track Minds #2 - Kalamunda 50
19 Jul 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (373 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
68
51
Daniel ADAMS
Daniel ADAMS #51
Male Master Male
02:54:13.55
02:54:13.55
20
(64)
Master Male
20
Male
64
17.5 km/h
52
Nicholas ALGIE
Nicholas ALGIE #52
Male Master Male
DQ
DQ
Master Male
Male
km/h
155
53
James ASHLEY
James ASHLEY #53
Male Master Male
03:12:35.37
03:12:35.37
46
(145)
Master Male
46
Male
145
15.9 km/h
179
54
Frederic AUBE
Frederic AUBE #54
Male Master Male
03:20:11.85
03:20:11.85
55
(166)
Master Male
55
Male
166
15.3 km/h
207
55
Mark BALDWIN
Mark BALDWIN #55
Male Master Male
03:27:51.88
03:27:51.88
65
(191)
Master Male
65
Male
191
14.7 km/h
280
56
Alan BARRETT
Alan BARRETT #56
Male Master Male
04:02:06.96
04:02:06.96
90
(259)
Master Male
90
Male
259
12.6 km/h
57
David BEAL
David BEAL #57
Male Master Male
DNS
DNS
Master Male
Male
km/h
86
58
Nathan BEECK
Nathan BEECK #58
Male Master Male
02:57:09.18
02:57:09.18
27
(82)
Master Male
27
Male
82
17.2 km/h
78
59
Peter BELLCHAMBERS
Peter BELLCHAMBERS #59
Male Master Male
02:56:00.55
02:56:00.55
24
(74)
Master Male
24
Male
74
17.4 km/h
219
60
Paul BERSON
Paul BERSON #60
Male Master Male
03:32:18.46
03:32:18.46
70
(202)
Master Male
70
Male
202
14.4 km/h
40
61
Paul BLACK
Paul BLACK #61
Male Master Male
02:42:19.34
02:42:19.34
10
(39)
Master Male
10
Male
39
18.8 km/h
264
62
Jonathan BROOKES
Jonathan BROOKES #62
Male Master Male
03:52:03.22
03:52:03.22
85
(246)
Master Male
85
Male
246
13.2 km/h
51
63
Justin BROWN
Justin BROWN #63
Male Master Male
02:45:05.96
02:45:05.96
15
(50)
Master Male
15
Male
50
18.5 km/h
173
64
Nathan BROWN
Nathan BROWN #64
Male Master Male
03:17:24.51
03:17:24.51
50
(160)
Master Male
50
Male
160
15.5 km/h
213
65
Dale BUTLER
Dale BUTLER #65
Male Master Male
03:30:17.54
03:30:17.54
67
(196)
Master Male
67
Male
196
14.5 km/h
66
Timothy CARROLL
Timothy CARROLL #66
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
Master Male
Male
km/h
124
67
Stuart CARSON
Stuart CARSON #67
Male Master Male
03:04:40.30
03:04:40.30
36
(115)
Master Male
36
Male
115
16.5 km/h
143
68
Colin CHAYTOR
Colin CHAYTOR #68
Male Master Male
03:09:36.60
03:09:36.60
41
(133)
Master Male
41
Male
133
16.1 km/h
214
69
Mark CHEFFINS
Mark CHEFFINS #69
Male Master Male
03:30:54.21
03:30:54.21
68
(197)
Master Male
68
Male
197
14.5 km/h
61
70
Stephen COURTICE
Stephen COURTICE #70
Male Master Male
02:51:57.41
02:51:57.41
17
(59)
Master Male
17
Male
59
17.8 km/h
170
71
Paul COX
Paul COX #71
Male Master Male
03:16:12.59
03:16:12.59
48
(157)
Master Male
48
Male
157
15.6 km/h
182
72
Dale CRIDGE
Dale CRIDGE #72
Male Master Male
03:20:51.97
03:20:51.97
57
(169)
Master Male
57
Male
169
15.2 km/h
184
73
Scott DAVIS
Scott DAVIS #73
Male Master Male
03:21:05.30
03:21:05.30
59
(171)
Master Male
59
Male
171
15.2 km/h
18
74
Simon DEC
Simon DEC #74
Male Master Male
02:34:00.94
02:34:00.94
3
(18)
Master Male
3
Male
18
19.8 km/h
75
Steve DORLANDT
Steve DORLANDT #75
Male Master Male
DNS
DNS
Master Male
Male
km/h
46
76
Lindsay DOVE
Lindsay DOVE #76
Male Master Male
02:44:25.55
02:44:25.55
14
(45)
Master Male
14
Male
45
18.6 km/h
77
Mark DUK
Mark DUK #77
Male Master Male
DNF
DNF
Master Male
Male
km/h
78
Simon DUNCALF
Simon DUNCALF #78
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
Master Male
Male
km/h
79
Tony EDWARDS
Tony EDWARDS #79
Male Master Male
DNF
DNF
Master Male
Male
km/h
25
80
Chris ERCEGOVICH
Chris ERCEGOVICH #80
Male Master Male
02:36:38.22
02:36:38.22
6
(25)
Master Male
6
Male
25
19.5 km/h
175
81
Wade EVANS
Wade EVANS #81
Male Master Male
03:18:17.46
03:18:17.46
52
(162)
Master Male
52
Male
162
15.4 km/h
192
82
Thomas FAVAZZO
Thomas FAVAZZO #82
Male Master Male
03:24:37.15
03:24:37.15
62
(178)
Master Male
62
Male
178
14.9 km/h
23
83
Evan FLOYD
Evan FLOYD #83
Male Master Male
02:35:44.50
02:35:44.50
5
(23)
Master Male
5
Male
23
19.6 km/h
174
84
Chris GLASBY
Chris GLASBY #84
Male Master Male
03:18:11.16
03:18:11.16
51
(161)
Master Male
51
Male
161
15.4 km/h
43
85
Daniel GRAY
Daniel GRAY #85
Male Master Male
02:43:08.49
02:43:08.49
13
(42)
Master Male
13
Male
42
18.7 km/h
86
Chris GRIERSON
Chris GRIERSON #86
Male Master Male
DNF
DNF
Master Male
Male
km/h
144
87
Darren GRIMSTON
Darren GRIMSTON #87
Male Master Male
03:09:52.82
03:09:52.82
42
(134)
Master Male
42
Male
134
16.1 km/h
57
88
Simon HALL
Simon HALL #88
Male Master Male
02:50:12.35
02:50:12.35
16
(55)
Master Male
16
Male
55
17.9 km/h
320
89
Malcolm HANNA
Malcolm HANNA #89
Male Master Male
05:18:50.65
05:18:50.65
95
(294)
Master Male
95
Male
294
9.6 km/h
212
90
Brent HETRICK
Brent HETRICK #90
Male Master Male
03:30:01.22
03:30:01.22
66
(195)
Master Male
66
Male
195
14.5 km/h
113
91
Charlie HODGSON
Charlie HODGSON #91
Male Master Male
03:03:15.89
03:03:15.89
33
(106)
Master Male
33
Male
106
16.7 km/h
92
Chris HOLGATW
Chris HOLGATW #92
Male Master Male
Not started
Not started
Master Male
Male
km/h
30
93
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #93
Male Master Male
02:40:26.22
02:40:26.22
9
(30)
Master Male
9
Male
30
19.0 km/h
123
94
Paul HUTCHINSON
Paul HUTCHINSON #94
Male Master Male
03:04:18.26
03:04:18.26
35
(114)
Master Male
35
Male
114
16.6 km/h
95
Clinton IN'T VELD
Clinton IN'T VELD #95
Male Master Male
DNS
DNS
Master Male
Male
km/h
235
96
Rob IVALDI
Rob IVALDI #96
Male Master Male
03:36:41.63
03:36:41.63
78
(217)
Master Male
78
Male
217
14.1 km/h
224
97
Marc JARVIS
Marc JARVIS #97
Male Master Male
03:33:08.00
03:33:08.00
73
(206)
Master Male
73
Male
206
14.3 km/h
262
98
Timothy JAUNZEMS
Timothy JAUNZEMS #98
Male Master Male
03:51:18.51
03:51:18.51
84
(244)
Master Male
84
Male
244
13.2 km/h
84
99
Kim JEFFREY
Kim JEFFREY #99
Male Master Male
02:56:51.65
02:56:51.65
26
(80)
Master Male
26
Male
80
17.3 km/h
100
Nathan JOHNSON
Nathan JOHNSON #100
Male Master Male
DNS
DNS
Master Male
Male
km/h
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (373 items)
© 2023