John XXIII College Run
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 2 of 21 (1046 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
595
127
Jasmin COLLINS
Jasmin COLLINS #127
Female Y07
00:20:22.94
00:20:22.94
51
(218)
Y07
51
Female
218
St. Louis
6:34 min/km
Wave 1
612
77
Indiana KEATS
Indiana KEATS #77
Female Y07
00:20:37.87
00:20:37.87
52
(226)
Y07
52
Female
226
Loreto
6:39 min/km
Wave 1
632
126
Alexia CHORREZ
Alexia CHORREZ #126
Female Y07
00:20:59.52
00:20:59.52
53
(233)
Y07
53
Female
233
St. Louis
6:46 min/km
Wave 1
638
69
Olivia ELLIS
Olivia ELLIS #69
Female Y07
00:21:04.88
00:21:04.88
54
(237)
Y07
54
Female
237
Loreto
6:48 min/km
Wave 1
666
97
Grace DAWBER
Grace DAWBER #97
Female Y07
00:21:45.88
00:21:45.88
55
(249)
Y07
55
Female
249
Loyola
7:01 min/km
Wave 1
669
96
Rachel COCKERILL
Rachel COCKERILL #96
Female Y07
00:21:56.28
00:21:56.28
56
(251)
Y07
56
Female
251
Loyola
7:04 min/km
Wave 1
693
169
Neve LEE
Neve LEE #169
Female Y07
00:22:54.65
00:22:54.65
57
(267)
Y07
57
Female
267
Ward
7:23 min/km
Wave 1
694
175
Clovelly RULE
Clovelly RULE #175
Female Y07
00:22:55.78
00:22:55.78
58
(268)
Y07
58
Female
268
Ward
7:23 min/km
Wave 1
696
154
Indiana BAMFORD
Indiana BAMFORD #154
Female Y07
00:22:59.84
00:22:59.84
59
(269)
Y07
59
Female
269
Ward
7:25 min/km
Wave 1
702
176
Isabella RUTTER
Isabella RUTTER #176
Female Y07
00:23:18.12
00:23:18.12
60
(274)
Y07
60
Female
274
Ward
7:31 min/km
Wave 1
704
161
Melanie GAMBLE
Melanie GAMBLE #161
Female Y07
00:23:21.40
00:23:21.40
61
(276)
Y07
61
Female
276
Ward
7:32 min/km
Wave 1
705
165
Elisabeth HUGHES
Elisabeth HUGHES #165
Female Y07
00:23:21.80
00:23:21.80
62
(277)
Y07
62
Female
277
Ward
7:32 min/km
Wave 1
708
140
Alexandra PANTHER
Alexandra PANTHER #140
Female Y07
00:23:29.73
00:23:29.73
63
(279)
Y07
63
Female
279
St. Louis
7:34 min/km
Wave 1
709
30
Ashton WEE
Ashton WEE #30
Female Y07
00:23:31.90
00:23:31.90
64
(280)
Y07
64
Female
280
Campion
7:35 min/km
Wave 1
710
14
Xavier HURLEY
Xavier HURLEY #14
Female Y07
00:23:32.79
00:23:32.79
65
(281)
Y07
65
Female
281
Campion
7:35 min/km
Wave 1
717
72
Madeleine FRY
Madeleine FRY #72
Female Y07
00:24:06.35
00:24:06.35
66
(288)
Y07
66
Female
288
Loreto
7:46 min/km
Wave 1
720
36
Emma EASTMAN
Emma EASTMAN #36
Female Y07
00:24:08.78
00:24:08.78
67
(289)
Y07
67
Female
289
Koolyangarra
7:47 min/km
Wave 1
721
164
Emily HARCOURT
Emily HARCOURT #164
Female Y07
00:24:09.60
00:24:09.60
68
(290)
Y07
68
Female
290
Ward
7:47 min/km
Wave 1
728
159
Lucy ELLIOT
Lucy ELLIOT #159
Female Y07
00:24:18.91
00:24:18.91
69
(296)
Y07
69
Female
296
Ward
7:50 min/km
Wave 1
749
94
Alana CARUSO
Alana CARUSO #94
Female Y07
00:24:47.21
00:24:47.21
70
(315)
Y07
70
Female
315
Loyola
7:59 min/km
Wave 1
770
6
Safiah BRODERICK
Safiah BRODERICK #6
Female Y07
00:25:52.35
00:25:52.35
71
(329)
Y07
71
Female
329
Campion
8:20 min/km
Wave 1
774
22
Sarah O'HALLORAN
Sarah O'HALLORAN #22
Female Y07
00:26:21.29
00:26:21.29
72
(332)
Y07
72
Female
332
Campion
8:30 min/km
Wave 1
779
148
Francesca ROWSTHORN
Francesca ROWSTHORN #148
Female Y07
00:27:07.76
00:27:07.76
73
(335)
Y07
73
Female
335
St. Louis
8:45 min/km
Wave 1
788
39
Arabella HAYTHORPE
Arabella HAYTHORPE #39
Female Y07
00:27:40.84
00:27:40.84
74
(342)
Y07
74
Female
342
Koolyangarra
8:55 min/km
Wave 1
793
129
Lucy LALOR
Lucy LALOR #129
Female Y07
00:29:01.56
00:29:01.56
75
(347)
Y07
75
Female
347
St. Louis
9:21 min/km
Wave 1
108
Lorian MARSHALL
Lorian MARSHALL #108
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Loyola
min/km
Wave 1
102
Shenae GODWIN
Shenae GODWIN #102
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Loyola
min/km
Wave 1
84
Shaila MIRANDA
Shaila MIRANDA #84
Female Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Female
Loreto
min/km
Wave 1
35
Imogen CROUDACE
Imogen CROUDACE #35
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Koolyangarra
min/km
Wave 1
48
Ella MACQUILLAN
Ella MACQUILLAN #48
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Koolyangarra
min/km
Wave 1
49
Niamh MACQUILLAN
Niamh MACQUILLAN #49
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Koolyangarra
min/km
Wave 1
66
Piper COLLINS
Piper COLLINS #66
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Loreto
min/km
Wave 1
61
Kate BIRBECK
Kate BIRBECK #61
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Loreto
min/km
Wave 1
31
Breesha BOSANAC
Breesha BOSANAC #31
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Koolyangarra
min/km
Wave 1
1
Eloise ALLAN
Eloise ALLAN #1
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 1
141
Ruby PARKER
Ruby PARKER #141
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
St. Louis
min/km
Wave 1
152
Harper TURTLE
Harper TURTLE #152
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
St. Louis
min/km
Wave 1
160
Mia FRACARO
Mia FRACARO #160
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Ward
min/km
Wave 1
167
Siobhan KIRWAN
Siobhan KIRWAN #167
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Ward
min/km
Wave 1
183
Cynthia WILLIAMS
Cynthia WILLIAMS #183
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Ward
min/km
Wave 1
5
12
Alexander DEWAR
Alexander DEWAR #12
Male Y07
00:11:52.74
00:11:52.74
1
(5)
Y07
1
Male
5
Campion
3:49 min/km
Wave 1
10
54
Hamish RYAN
Hamish RYAN #54
Male Y07
00:12:05.74
00:12:05.74
2
(10)
Y07
2
Male
10
Koolyangarra
3:54 min/km
Wave 1
16
100
Nicholas FLOYD
Nicholas FLOYD #100
Male Y07
00:12:15.26
00:12:15.26
3
(16)
Y07
3
Male
16
Loyola
3:57 min/km
Wave 1
19
90
Oliver WOODLAND
Oliver WOODLAND #90
Male Y07
00:12:22.19
00:12:22.19
4
(19)
Y07
4
Male
19
Loreto
3:59 min/km
Wave 1
21
43
Drew JOHNSTON
Drew JOHNSTON #43
Male Y07
00:12:28.89
00:12:28.89
5
(21)
Y07
5
Male
21
Koolyangarra
4:01 min/km
Wave 1
23
37
Oliver HANLEY
Oliver HANLEY #37
Male Y07
00:12:32.83
00:12:32.83
6
(23)
Y07
6
Male
23
Koolyangarra
4:02 min/km
Wave 1
35
5
Hudson BLENKINSOP
Hudson BLENKINSOP #5
Male Y07
00:12:45.39
00:12:45.39
7
(34)
Y07
7
Male
34
Campion
4:06 min/km
Wave 1
49
89
Patrick WILLIAMS
Patrick WILLIAMS #89
Male Y07
00:12:52.16
00:12:52.16
8
(48)
Y07
8
Male
48
Loreto
4:09 min/km
Wave 1
51
179
Raphael THOMPSON
Raphael THOMPSON #179
Male Y07
00:12:54.76
00:12:54.76
9
(50)
Y07
9
Male
50
Ward
4:09 min/km
Wave 1
57
9
Jackson CLARKE
Jackson CLARKE #9
Male Y07
00:13:01.87
00:13:01.87
10
(56)
Y07
10
Male
56
Campion
4:12 min/km
Wave 1
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 2 of 21 (1046 items)
© 2023