Mazenod College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (856 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
287
31
Trent DANIELE
Trent DANIELE #31
Male Y07
00:29:16.42
00:29:16.42
43
(287)
Y07
43
Male
287
TEMP
6:05 min/km
Wave 2
289
439
Kai WILLIAMSON
Kai WILLIAMSON #439
Male Y09
00:29:18.37
00:29:18.37
61
(289)
Y09
61
Male
289
TEMP
6:06 min/km
Wave 3
293
848
Jack WARRINGTON
Jack WARRINGTON #848
Male Y12
00:29:22.04
00:29:22.04
33
(293)
Y12
33
Male
293
TEMP
6:07 min/km
Wave 6
294
788
Thomas IERINO
Thomas IERINO #788
Male Y12
00:29:22.11
00:29:22.11
34
(294)
Y12
34
Male
294
TEMP
6:07 min/km
Wave 6
295
482
Joel CURTIS
Joel CURTIS #482
Male Y10
00:29:22.50
00:29:22.50
57
(295)
Y10
57
Male
295
TEMP
6:07 min/km
Wave 4
297
588
Lachlan WILLIX
Lachlan WILLIX #588
Male Y10
00:29:28.39
00:29:28.39
58
(297)
Y10
58
Male
297
TEMP
6:08 min/km
Wave 4
300
557
Daniel RAPATTONI
Daniel RAPATTONI #557
Male Y10
00:29:30.41
00:29:30.41
59
(300)
Y10
59
Male
300
TEMP
6:08 min/km
Wave 4
305
617
Jess CUNNOLD
Jess CUNNOLD #617
Male Y11
00:29:57.48
00:29:57.48
48
(305)
Y11
48
Male
305
TEMP
6:14 min/km
Wave 5
307
431
Chad VANELSWYK
Chad VANELSWYK #431
Male Y09
00:30:03.92
00:30:03.92
66
(307)
Y09
66
Male
307
TEMP
6:15 min/km
Wave 3
309
583
Samuel WEST
Samuel WEST #583
Male Y10
00:30:09.56
00:30:09.56
61
(309)
Y10
61
Male
309
TEMP
6:16 min/km
Wave 4
317
134
Joel VERTERAMO
Joel VERTERAMO #134
Male Y07
00:30:24.42
00:30:24.42
49
(317)
Y07
49
Male
317
TEMP
6:20 min/km
Wave 2
329
319
Benedict DEN HAAN-BLACKSHAW
Benedict DEN HAAN-BLACKSHAW #319
Male Y09
00:30:52.67
00:30:52.67
70
(329)
Y09
70
Male
329
TEMP
6:25 min/km
Wave 3
333
425
John-William TILBURY
John-William TILBURY #425
Male Y09
00:31:07.93
00:31:07.93
72
(333)
Y09
72
Male
333
TEMP
6:29 min/km
Wave 3
334
368
Leo LAMBERT
Leo LAMBERT #368
Male Y09
00:31:10.17
00:31:10.17
73
(334)
Y09
73
Male
334
TEMP
6:29 min/km
Wave 3
336
139
Kynan WEGGELAAR
Kynan WEGGELAAR #139
Male Y07
00:31:16.80
00:31:16.80
52
(336)
Y07
52
Male
336
TEMP
6:31 min/km
Wave 2
359
828
Adrian RAPATTONI
Adrian RAPATTONI #828
Male Y12
00:32:20.08
00:32:20.08
41
(359)
Y12
41
Male
359
TEMP
6:44 min/km
Wave 6
360
727
Morgan WADE
Morgan WADE #727
Male Y11
00:32:23.77
00:32:23.77
57
(360)
Y11
57
Male
360
TEMP
6:44 min/km
Wave 5
361
114
Dylan SACIUK
Dylan SACIUK #114
Male Y07
00:32:26.17
00:32:26.17
60
(361)
Y07
60
Male
361
TEMP
6:45 min/km
Wave 2
366
577
Cameron UNWIN
Cameron UNWIN #577
Male Y10
00:32:42.80
00:32:42.80
67
(366)
Y10
67
Male
366
TEMP
6:48 min/km
Wave 4
367
272
Matthew SPRINGER
Matthew SPRINGER #272
Male Y08
00:32:44.68
00:32:44.68
63
(367)
Y08
63
Male
367
TEMP
6:49 min/km
Wave 1
371
118
William SHERRINGTON
William SHERRINGTON #118
Male Y07
00:32:47.66
00:32:47.66
65
(371)
Y07
65
Male
371
TEMP
6:49 min/km
Wave 2
375
422
Calum THOMPSON
Calum THOMPSON #422
Male Y09
00:32:50.73
00:32:50.73
78
(375)
Y09
78
Male
375
TEMP
6:50 min/km
Wave 3
378
419
Brayden TAP
Brayden TAP #419
Male Y09
00:32:58.18
00:32:58.18
79
(378)
Y09
79
Male
378
TEMP
6:52 min/km
Wave 3
381
113
Connor RULLO
Connor RULLO #113
Male Y07
00:33:05.42
00:33:05.42
67
(381)
Y07
67
Male
381
TEMP
6:53 min/km
Wave 2
385
433
Cameron VOGEL
Cameron VOGEL #433
Male Y09
00:33:10.37
00:33:10.37
80
(385)
Y09
80
Male
385
TEMP
6:54 min/km
Wave 3
406
129
Logan TOOTH
Logan TOOTH #129
Male Y07
00:33:43.42
00:33:43.42
76
(406)
Y07
76
Male
406
TEMP
7:01 min/km
Wave 2
407
573
Michael STEICKE
Michael STEICKE #573
Male Y10
00:33:43.67
00:33:43.67
72
(407)
Y10
72
Male
407
TEMP
7:01 min/km
Wave 4
410
490
Caleb DUNN
Caleb DUNN #490
Male Y10
00:34:08.82
00:34:08.82
74
(410)
Y10
74
Male
410
TEMP
7:06 min/km
Wave 4
411
135
Christian VICENCIO
Christian VICENCIO #135
Male Y07
00:34:09.43
00:34:09.43
77
(411)
Y07
77
Male
411
TEMP
7:06 min/km
Wave 2
417
82
Jack MARAZIS
Jack MARAZIS #82
Male Y07
00:34:32.66
00:34:32.66
80
(417)
Y07
80
Male
417
TEMP
7:11 min/km
Wave 2
419
426
Gregor TOOTH
Gregor TOOTH #426
Male Y09
00:34:36.84
00:34:36.84
90
(419)
Y09
90
Male
419
TEMP
7:12 min/km
Wave 3
421
136
Samuel VOGEL
Samuel VOGEL #136
Male Y07
00:34:40.79
00:34:40.79
83
(421)
Y07
83
Male
421
TEMP
7:13 min/km
Wave 2
426
586
Archie WILLIAMS
Archie WILLIAMS #586
Male Y10
00:34:49.93
00:34:49.93
77
(426)
Y10
77
Male
426
TEMP
7:15 min/km
Wave 4
433
268
Ryan SCHRADER
Ryan SCHRADER #268
Male Y08
00:35:11.51
00:35:11.51
70
(433)
Y08
70
Male
433
TEMP
7:19 min/km
Wave 1
436
430
Thomas VAN ECK
Thomas VAN ECK #430
Male Y09
00:35:29.43
00:35:29.43
94
(436)
Y09
94
Male
436
TEMP
7:23 min/km
Wave 3
438
582
Hayden WATTS
Hayden WATTS #582
Male Y10
00:35:30.38
00:35:30.38
79
(438)
Y10
79
Male
438
TEMP
7:23 min/km
Wave 4
439
587
Brett WILLIAMS
Brett WILLIAMS #587
Male Y10
00:35:31.18
00:35:31.18
80
(439)
Y10
80
Male
439
TEMP
7:23 min/km
Wave 4
441
125
Tyler SWEENEY
Tyler SWEENEY #125
Male Y07
00:35:42.42
00:35:42.42
92
(441)
Y07
92
Male
441
TEMP
7:26 min/km
Wave 2
445
292
Anthony ZURZOLO
Anthony ZURZOLO #292
Male Y08
00:35:53.11
00:35:53.11
72
(445)
Y08
72
Male
445
TEMP
7:28 min/km
Wave 1
447
575
Harry TIRABOSCO
Harry TIRABOSCO #575
Male Y10
00:36:03.43
00:36:03.43
81
(447)
Y10
81
Male
447
TEMP
7:30 min/km
Wave 4
453
291
Ashton ZUIN
Ashton ZUIN #291
Male Y08
00:36:17.65
00:36:17.65
73
(453)
Y08
73
Male
453
TEMP
7:33 min/km
Wave 1
455
274
Miles STANBROOK
Miles STANBROOK #274
Male Y08
00:36:44.44
00:36:44.44
74
(455)
Y08
74
Male
455
TEMP
7:39 min/km
Wave 1
458
711
Dylan STEARNE
Dylan STEARNE #711
Male Y11
00:36:54.14
00:36:54.14
66
(458)
Y11
66
Male
458
TEMP
7:41 min/km
Wave 5
459
263
Scott SALAS
Scott SALAS #263
Male Y08
00:36:55.17
00:36:55.17
75
(459)
Y08
75
Male
459
TEMP
7:41 min/km
Wave 1
462
284
Elliot WATTS
Elliot WATTS #284
Male Y08
00:37:04.35
00:37:04.35
77
(462)
Y08
77
Male
462
TEMP
7:43 min/km
Wave 1
468
421
Camryn THOMASON
Camryn THOMASON #421
Male Y09
00:37:26.68
00:37:26.68
98
(468)
Y09
98
Male
468
TEMP
7:48 min/km
Wave 3
472
270
Buster SHELLEY
Buster SHELLEY #270
Male Y08
00:37:33.16
00:37:33.16
82
(472)
Y08
82
Male
472
TEMP
7:49 min/km
Wave 1
475
140
James WHITE
James WHITE #140
Male Y07
00:37:42.57
00:37:42.57
100
(475)
Y07
100
Male
475
TEMP
7:51 min/km
Wave 2
481
838
Caleb SHAW
Caleb SHAW #838
Male Y12
00:37:58.19
00:37:58.19
44
(481)
Y12
44
Male
481
TEMP
7:54 min/km
Wave 6
493
133
Christopher VERRAN
Christopher VERRAN #133
Male Y07
00:38:41.93
00:38:41.93
103
(493)
Y07
103
Male
493
TEMP
8:03 min/km
Wave 2
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (856 items)
© 2023