Mullaloo Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
113
151
KoBolt
KoBolt #151
Mixed Family Team
03:27:10.20
03:27:10.20
4
(8)
Family Team
4
Mixed
8
4:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:40:48.70
112
4
8
00:00:48.50
2
1
1
01:41:02.80
112
4
8
00:01:03.50
30
3
5
01:03:26.70
110
3
6
37
105
Norm BLACK
Norm BLACK #105
Male 50-54
02:28:02.70
02:28:02.70
3
(37)
50-54
3
Male
37
North Coast Tri Club
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:07.80
68
4
59
00:01:56.90
70
3
53
01:11:07.80
32
4
32
00:01:20.00
65
4
50
00:44:30.20
29
3
29
40
84
Justin MCAULIFFE
Justin MCAULIFFE #84
Male 40-44
02:29:36.90
02:29:36.90
5
(39)
40-44
5
Male
39
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:58.40
39
4
36
00:01:33.40
47
3
35
01:13:48.40
41
5
40
00:01:01.70
27
1
22
00:47:15.00
43
6
42
16
50
Gareth DEEG
Gareth DEEG #50
Male 35-39
02:15:24.60
02:15:24.60
4
(16)
35-39
4
Male
16
Team XTR Tri Club
2:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:08.20
26
4
25
00:00:59.60
15
3
10
01:06:31.00
7
1
7
00:00:59.60
23
6
18
00:42:46.20
26
7
26
22
29
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #29
Male 25-29
02:21:06.70
02:21:06.70
3
(22)
25-29
3
Male
22
Team XTR Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:30.40
18
4
18
00:01:27.30
43
4
32
01:12:42.40
37
5
37
00:00:52.70
14
2
12
00:42:33.90
24
4
24
90
31
Kwun YEK
Kwun YEK #31
Female 25-29
02:55:37.60
02:55:37.60
5
(10)
25-29
5
Female
10
3:24 min/km
Wave 2
00:32:53.20
91
4
13
00:02:35.60
97
5
16
01:25:38.90
92
4
8
00:01:28.80
73
4
10
00:53:01.10
79
5
10
8
34
Aaron COLYER
Aaron COLYER #34
Male 30-34
02:11:06.40
02:11:06.40
3
(8)
30-34
3
Male
8
Team XTR Tri Club
2:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:38.40
12
4
12
00:00:59.50
14
3
9
01:09:26.60
22
5
22
00:00:46.50
7
2
7
00:37:15.40
3
1
3
87
28
Benjamin PRICE
Benjamin PRICE #28
Male 25-29
02:54:55.10
02:54:55.10
10
(75)
25-29
10
Male
75
3:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:38.10
33
5
31
00:01:58.60
73
7
55
01:38:23.10
111
10
85
00:01:24.30
69
7
53
00:48:31.00
52
7
49
75
19
Jules JOHNS
Jules JOHNS #19
Female 25-29
02:48:35.60
02:48:35.60
3
(7)
25-29
3
Female
7
Stadium Tri Club
3:16 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:20.90
94
5
15
00:01:51.80
64
3
8
01:20:21.90
72
2
3
00:01:10.00
43
2
3
00:51:51.00
75
4
9
35
3
Michael CAIN
Michael CAIN #3
Male 30-34
02:26:58.40
02:26:58.40
10
(35)
30-34
10
Male
35
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:09.90
14
5
14
00:01:52.60
67
13
50
01:11:25.50
35
8
35
00:01:06.10
34
10
28
00:49:24.30
60
13
55
34
64
Glenn SCHULTZ
Glenn SCHULTZ #64
Male 35-39
02:26:53.70
02:26:53.70
8
(34)
35-39
8
Male
34
North Coast Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:29.90
28
5
27
00:01:31.20
45
10
34
01:13:51.90
42
8
41
00:01:28.70
72
14
55
00:45:32.00
33
10
33
20
76
Spencer HARRIS
Spencer HARRIS #76
Male 40-44
02:20:30.10
02:20:30.10
3
(20)
40-44
3
Male
20
Team XTR Tri Club
2:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:16.10
44
5
39
00:01:42.00
57
5
43
01:08:23.00
17
2
17
00:01:41.30
88
10
66
00:42:27.70
22
2
22
27
104
David WRIGHTON
David WRIGHTON #104
Male 45-49
02:22:21.30
02:22:21.30
3
(27)
45-49
3
Male
27
EXCEED
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:16.90
45
5
40
00:01:04.10
19
2
13
01:08:20.00
15
3
15
00:01:24.30
70
6
54
00:45:16.00
31
2
31
77
113
Dennis SHIMINSKI
Dennis SHIMINSKI #113
Male 50-54
02:50:12.90
02:50:12.90
5
(68)
50-54
5
Male
68
Boddington
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:32:39.30
90
5
73
00:02:47.10
102
6
77
01:19:58.80
68
5
63
00:01:08.10
41
3
33
00:53:39.60
81
5
69
105
109
Stephen HOLT
Stephen HOLT #109
Male 50-54
03:07:13.70
03:07:13.70
6
(83)
50-54
6
Male
83
3:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:09.40
99
6
76
00:02:35.10
96
5
73
01:25:31.00
91
6
79
00:02:48.50
114
6
87
01:02:09.70
108
6
83
44
96
Graham HAUGHEY
Graham HAUGHEY #96
Male 45-49
02:30:29.00
02:30:29.00
6
(43)
45-49
6
Male
43
North Coast Tri Club
2:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:43.20
50
6
44
00:01:37.50
51
6
39
01:13:08.70
40
7
39
00:00:59.80
25
2
20
00:47:59.80
48
4
46
58
80
Adam LEBIHAN
Adam LEBIHAN #80
Male 40-44
02:40:21.40
02:40:21.40
8
(55)
40-44
8
Male
55
North Coast Tri Club
3:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:23.80
54
6
48
00:02:17.60
89
8
67
01:20:32.20
73
13
67
00:01:10.40
44
4
35
00:48:57.40
56
7
53
13
60
Nathan PIEREMONT
Nathan PIEREMONT #60
Male 35-39
02:13:02.70
02:13:02.70
3
(13)
35-39
3
Male
13
Team XTR Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:09.00
35
6
32
00:01:56.00
69
16
52
01:06:54.10
11
2
11
00:01:13.40
53
9
41
00:37:50.20
5
2
5
109
17
Terri Ann HATELIE
Terri Ann HATELIE #17
Female 25-29
03:10:41.60
03:10:41.60
6
(19)
25-29
6
Female
19
Front Runner Sports Management
3:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:32.00
96
6
16
00:01:43.10
60
2
7
01:32:58.90
108
6
18
00:01:36.90
84
6
13
01:00:50.70
102
6
18
64
15
Adam EGAN
Adam EGAN #15
Male 25-29
02:43:48.00
02:43:48.00
7
(59)
25-29
7
Male
59
3:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:53.20
51
6
45
00:01:42.80
58
5
44
01:22:26.80
80
8
72
00:01:11.50
46
4
37
00:51:33.70
73
8
63
15
32
Gavin ANDERSON
Gavin ANDERSON #32
Male 30-34
02:15:12.10
02:15:12.10
5
(15)
30-34
5
Male
15
2:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:22.20
15
6
15
00:01:41.40
56
9
42
01:09:07.10
20
4
20
00:01:09.20
42
12
34
00:39:52.20
10
3
10
17
35
Sam CREASEY
Sam CREASEY #35
Male 30-34
02:16:30.70
02:16:30.70
6
(17)
30-34
6
Male
17
Team XTR Tri Club
2:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:48.70
21
7
21
00:01:02.90
18
4
12
01:09:33.90
24
6
24
00:00:59.00
22
7
17
00:41:06.20
13
5
13
51
21
Daniel MAY
Daniel MAY #21
Male 25-29
02:35:14.50
02:35:14.50
6
(50)
25-29
6
Male
50
Team XTR Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:12.00
53
7
47
00:01:42.80
59
6
45
01:12:42.30
36
4
36
00:00:47.00
8
1
8
00:52:50.40
76
9
65
41
62
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #62
Male 35-39
02:29:45.00
02:29:45.00
9
(40)
35-39
9
Male
40
Stadium Tri Club
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:20.90
36
7
33
00:00:58.20
13
2
8
01:17:29.10
56
13
54
00:00:43.40
3
2
3
00:45:13.40
30
8
30
48
92
Philippe FELTON
Philippe FELTON #92
Male 40-44
02:32:27.00
02:32:27.00
6
(47)
40-44
6
Male
47
2:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:33.80
57
7
50
00:02:26.40
93
10
71
01:17:32.20
59
9
57
00:01:31.60
75
7
57
00:43:23.00
27
3
27
74
102
Ted STROME
Ted STROME #102
Male 45-49
02:48:13.80
02:48:13.80
8
(66)
45-49
8
Male
66
North Coast Tri Club
3:15 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:06.30
61
7
53
00:01:58.80
74
7
56
01:20:06.00
69
8
64
00:01:47.30
94
8
72
00:56:15.40
88
8
73
52
90
Craig TODD
Craig TODD #90
Male 40-44
02:38:42.00
02:38:42.00
7
(51)
40-44
7
Male
51
North Coast Tri Club
3:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:42.70
65
8
57
00:02:07.20
82
6
61
01:15:00.00
49
6
47
00:01:34.80
79
8
60
00:51:17.30
71
10
61
47
100
Glyn OVERAL
Glyn OVERAL #100
Male 45-49
02:31:44.80
02:31:44.80
7
(46)
45-49
7
Male
46
ROCKINGHAM
2:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:42.50
64
8
56
00:01:17.70
33
4
24
01:11:17.50
33
6
33
00:00:59.70
24
1
19
00:49:27.40
61
6
56
25
63
Clinton SCHROEDER
Clinton SCHROEDER #63
Male 35-39
02:22:09.00
02:22:09.00
6
(25)
35-39
6
Male
25
Team XTR Tri Club
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:11.30
43
8
38
00:01:34.10
48
11
36
01:08:19.10
14
5
14
00:00:42.00
2
1
2
00:45:22.50
32
9
32
21
42
Kiel REID
Kiel REID #42
Male 30-34
02:20:48.00
02:20:48.00
7
(21)
30-34
7
Male
21
Team XTR Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:37.80
32
8
30
00:01:49.60
63
11
48
01:11:20.10
34
7
34
00:00:51.20
12
3
11
00:42:09.30
21
8
21
36
22
Samuel MEDWAY
Samuel MEDWAY #22
Male 25-29
02:27:30.30
02:27:30.30
5
(36)
25-29
5
Male
36
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:36.60
58
8
51
00:02:04.60
79
8
59
01:09:56.50
26
2
26
00:01:46.60
93
9
71
00:46:06.00
36
5
36
65
20
Jarrad LETHBRIDGE
Jarrad LETHBRIDGE #20
Male 25-29
02:43:52.70
02:43:52.70
8
(60)
25-29
8
Male
60
3:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:08.20
62
9
54
00:03:16.10
104
10
79
01:23:30.60
84
9
76
00:01:40.50
87
8
65
00:47:17.30
44
6
43
4
4
Philip MURPHY
Philip MURPHY #4
Male 30-34
02:09:27.80
02:09:27.80
1
(4)
30-34
1
Male
4
MANDURAH
2:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:45.20
37
9
34
00:00:49.70
3
1
2
01:03:40.70
3
1
3
00:00:39.50
1
1
1
00:38:32.70
7
2
7
61
54
Robert HALL
Robert HALL #54
Male 35-39
02:41:41.80
02:41:41.80
14
(57)
35-39
14
Male
57
North Coast Tri Club
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:19.40
46
9
41
00:02:40.50
100
18
75
01:22:54.90
82
18
74
00:01:15.40
59
11
45
00:48:31.60
53
14
50
92
118
Andrew ENGEL
Andrew ENGEL #118
Male 40-44
02:57:20.00
02:57:20.00
13
(77)
40-44
13
Male
77
Stadium Tri Club
3:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:37.00
72
9
61
00:03:36.60
110
14
83
01:27:12.10
98
14
83
00:02:01.00
102
14
79
00:54:53.30
84
12
70
60
75
Scott FUNSTON
Scott FUNSTON #75
Male 40-44
02:41:41.40
02:41:41.40
9
(56)
40-44
9
Male
56
North Coast Tri Club
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:58.00
73
10
62
00:03:28.90
108
13
82
01:15:36.70
52
7
50
00:01:50.50
96
12
74
00:50:47.30
66
9
58
31
55
Barry HARRINGTON
Barry HARRINGTON #55
Male 35-39
02:24:53.80
02:24:53.80
7
(31)
35-39
7
Male
31
North Coast Tri Club
2:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:20.80
47
10
42
00:01:37.00
50
12
38
01:14:16.00
44
9
43
00:01:07.50
38
8
32
00:41:32.50
14
4
14
86
43
Mark ROBERTS
Mark ROBERTS #43
Male 30-34
02:53:51.60
02:53:51.60
16
(74)
30-34
16
Male
74
3:22 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:55.90
38
10
35
00:01:22.80
39
6
29
01:22:10.10
78
17
70
00:01:05.80
33
9
27
01:03:17.00
109
18
84
83
26
Joseph POROPAT
Joseph POROPAT #26
Male 25-29
02:52:13.20
02:52:13.20
9
(72)
25-29
9
Male
72
N/A
3:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:38.30
81
10
68
00:02:27.30
94
9
72
01:18:54.20
62
7
60
00:01:58.70
100
10
77
00:58:14.70
95
10
77
32
40
Ian KNAPGATE
Ian KNAPGATE #40
Male 30-34
02:25:54.10
02:25:54.10
8
(32)
30-34
8
Male
32
2:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:02.50
41
11
37
00:02:05.40
80
16
60
01:14:03.70
43
10
42
00:01:04.30
31
8
25
00:42:38.20
25
9
25
46
56
Ryan LASSCOCK
Ryan LASSCOCK #56
Male 35-39
02:31:12.10
02:31:12.10
11
(45)
35-39
11
Male
45
2:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:57.90
52
11
46
00:01:53.90
68
15
51
01:14:38.40
47
10
45
00:01:34.50
78
15
59
00:46:07.40
37
11
37
82
89
Troy SHORTLAND
Troy SHORTLAND #89
Male 40-44
02:51:34.50
02:51:34.50
12
(71)
40-44
12
Male
71
North Coast Tri Club
3:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:09.50
76
11
64
00:03:28.00
107
12
81
01:19:13.90
64
11
61
00:02:00.30
101
13
78
00:56:42.80
90
13
74
63
82
Deon MACKENZIE
Deon MACKENZIE #82
Male 40-44
02:43:36.10
02:43:36.10
10
(58)
40-44
10
Male
58
N/A
3:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:31:49.20
84
12
69
00:02:18.50
90
9
68
01:18:40.70
61
10
59
00:01:44.80
90
11
68
00:49:02.90
57
8
54
66
57
Corneille Charles MARAIS
Corneille Charles MARAIS #57
Male 35-39
02:44:09.80
02:44:09.80
15
(61)
35-39
15
Male
61
Team XTR Tri Club
3:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:31.00
56
12
49
00:01:15.70
31
6
22
01:22:21.90
79
16
71
00:01:44.40
89
17
67
00:51:16.80
70
16
60
42
33
Austin CADDEN
Austin CADDEN #33
Male 30-34
02:29:49.60
02:29:49.60
11
(41)
30-34
11
Male
41
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:23.40
63
12
55
00:01:58.00
72
14
54
01:15:59.00
53
12
51
00:01:35.90
82
17
62
00:41:53.30
18
7
18
24
66
Christian TRULSSON
Christian TRULSSON #66
Male 35-39
02:21:57.20
02:21:57.20
5
(24)
35-39
5
Male
24
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:41.30
59
13
52
00:01:21.20
37
9
28
01:09:07.60
21
6
21
00:01:16.10
63
12
48
00:42:31.00
23
6
23
49
45
Steve SCARFE
Steve SCARFE #45
Male 30-34
02:32:37.50
02:32:37.50
12
(48)
30-34
12
Male
48
2:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:06.90
66
13
58
00:01:28.90
44
7
33
01:12:49.30
38
9
38
00:01:32.10
76
16
58
00:47:40.30
45
11
44
115
78
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #78
Male 40-44
03:38:06.80
03:38:06.80
15
(86)
40-44
15
Male
86
4:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:33:19.10
92
13
74
00:05:19.50
115
16
87
01:58:50.90
114
15
86
00:02:17.50
109
16
84
00:58:19.80
96
14
78
81
79
Niall KEHOE
Niall KEHOE #79
Male 40-44
02:50:46.50
02:50:46.50
11
(70)
40-44
11
Male
70
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:35:17.70
105
14
82
00:00:53.20
8
1
5
01:19:56.30
67
12
62
00:01:06.30
35
3
29
00:53:33.00
80
11
68
54
38
Elio GONZALEZ
Elio GONZALEZ #38
Male 30-34
02:39:00.50
02:39:00.50
13
(53)
30-34
13
Male
53
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
3:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:20.20
78
14
66
00:02:03.50
77
15
57
01:17:30.90
58
14
56
00:01:06.50
36
11
30
00:47:59.40
47
12
45
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023