Lumen Christi College Cross Country
1 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Girls XC
4km Boys XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (133 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
95
212
Grazelle O'DONNELL
Grazelle O'DONNELL #212
Female Y10
00:21:50.053
00:21:50.053
26
(95)
Y10
26
Female
95
Tangney
7:16 min/km
Wave 1
96
192
Marikoni PALOMA
Marikoni PALOMA #192
Female Y10
00:21:51.257
00:21:51.257
27
(96)
Y10
27
Female
96
MacKillop
7:17 min/km
Wave 1
98
314
Joyce AGENO
Joyce AGENO #314
Female Y10
00:22:28.177
00:22:28.177
28
(98)
Y10
28
Female
98
Campbell
7:29 min/km
Wave 1
99
316
Elyzel Mae DAYAG
Elyzel Mae DAYAG #316
Female Y10
00:22:34.247
00:22:34.247
29
(99)
Y10
29
Female
99
Yagan
7:31 min/km
Wave 1
107
208
Emma RILEY
Emma RILEY #208
Female Y10
00:26:00.737
00:26:00.737
30
(107)
Y10
30
Female
107
Tangney
8:40 min/km
Wave 1
108
189
Tahlea BEVILACUA
Tahlea BEVILACUA #189
Female Y10
00:26:01.247
00:26:01.247
31
(108)
Y10
31
Female
108
MacKillop
8:40 min/km
Wave 1
109
177
Katie OLSEN
Katie OLSEN #177
Female Y10
00:26:28.997
00:26:28.997
32
(109)
Y10
32
Female
109
MacKillop
8:49 min/km
Wave 1
170
Jaika NEW
Jaika NEW #170
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Campbell
min/km
Wave 1
5
145
Carly MEYER
Carly MEYER #145
Female Y09
00:14:05.737
00:14:05.737
1
(5)
Y09
1
Female
5
Salvado
4:41 min/km
Wave 1
9
163
Grace KYLE
Grace KYLE #163
Female Y09
00:15:00.490
00:15:00.490
2
(9)
Y09
2
Female
9
Yagan
5:00 min/km
Wave 1
22
133
Emma LANGE
Emma LANGE #133
Female Y09
00:16:01.343
00:16:01.343
3
(22)
Y09
3
Female
22
MacKillop
5:20 min/km
Wave 1
27
121
Kira TODD
Kira TODD #121
Female Y09
00:16:48.197
00:16:48.197
4
(27)
Y09
4
Female
27
Campbell
5:36 min/km
Wave 1
28
157
Zoe CLEGG
Zoe CLEGG #157
Female Y09
00:16:54.247
00:16:54.247
5
(28)
Y09
5
Female
28
Tangney
5:38 min/km
Wave 1
32
146
Madi GATES
Madi GATES #146
Female Y09
00:17:14.747
00:17:14.747
6
(32)
Y09
6
Female
32
Salvado
5:44 min/km
Wave 1
34
143
Nerissa DERWORT
Nerissa DERWORT #143
Female Y09
00:17:24.723
00:17:24.723
7
(34)
Y09
7
Female
34
Salvado
5:48 min/km
Wave 1
35
137
Alisha HERBERT
Alisha HERBERT #137
Female Y09
00:17:25.143
00:17:25.143
8
(35)
Y09
8
Female
35
Salvado
5:48 min/km
Wave 1
36
151
Demi TAYLOR
Demi TAYLOR #151
Female Y09
00:17:25.143
00:17:25.143
9
(36)
Y09
9
Female
36
Tangney
5:48 min/km
Wave 1
65
136
Betty MALEC
Betty MALEC #136
Female Y09
00:19:03.117
00:19:03.117
10
(65)
Y09
10
Female
65
MacKillop
6:21 min/km
Wave 1
70
160
Melissa WILKINSON
Melissa WILKINSON #160
Female Y09
00:19:16.143
00:19:16.143
11
(70)
Y09
11
Female
70
Tangney
6:25 min/km
Wave 1
72
125
Mercy OTTO
Mercy OTTO #125
Female Y09
00:19:26.997
00:19:26.997
12
(72)
Y09
12
Female
72
Campbell
6:28 min/km
Wave 1
75
153
Isabella EAGLES
Isabella EAGLES #153
Female Y09
00:19:29.497
00:19:29.497
13
(75)
Y09
13
Female
75
Tangney
6:29 min/km
Wave 1
77
155
Katrina YORK
Katrina YORK #155
Female Y09
00:19:37.057
00:19:37.057
14
(77)
Y09
14
Female
77
Tangney
6:32 min/km
Wave 1
78
165
Alexandra PINTO
Alexandra PINTO #165
Female Y09
00:19:39.700
00:19:39.700
15
(78)
Y09
15
Female
78
Yagan
6:33 min/km
Wave 1
94
131
Ashlin FAIR
Ashlin FAIR #131
Female Y09
00:21:41.500
00:21:41.500
16
(94)
Y09
16
Female
94
MacKillop
7:13 min/km
Wave 1
100
162
Leilani GOLDING
Leilani GOLDING #162
Female Y09
00:22:35.670
00:22:35.670
17
(100)
Y09
17
Female
100
Yagan
7:31 min/km
Wave 1
103
154
Mikaella MANGO
Mikaella MANGO #154
Female Y09
00:23:28.227
00:23:28.227
18
(103)
Y09
18
Female
103
Tangney
7:49 min/km
Wave 1
161
Tiahna RUANE
Tiahna RUANE #161
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Yagan
min/km
Wave 1
2
111
Chelsea HENDERSON
Chelsea HENDERSON #111
Female Y08
00:13:34.290
00:13:34.290
1
(2)
Y08
1
Female
2
Yagan
4:31 min/km
Wave 1
15
89
Kaitlyn MOORE
Kaitlyn MOORE #89
Female Y08
00:15:36.860
00:15:36.860
2
(15)
Y08
2
Female
15
Salvado
5:12 min/km
Wave 1
20
87
Asher HARRIS
Asher HARRIS #87
Female Y08
00:15:53.997
00:15:53.997
3
(20)
Y08
3
Female
20
Salvado
5:17 min/km
Wave 1
30
65
Aileen JAMES
Aileen JAMES #65
Female Y08
00:17:05.747
00:17:05.747
4
(30)
Y08
4
Female
30
Campbell
5:41 min/km
Wave 1
31
94
Jazmin BRESLAND
Jazmin BRESLAND #94
Female Y08
00:17:13.347
00:17:13.347
5
(31)
Y08
5
Female
31
Salvado
5:44 min/km
Wave 1
55
95
Kimberly FRANCIS
Kimberly FRANCIS #95
Female Y08
00:18:27.997
00:18:27.997
6
(55)
Y08
6
Female
55
Salvado
6:09 min/km
Wave 1
59
114
Jessica BUTLER
Jessica BUTLER #114
Female Y08
00:18:31.243
00:18:31.243
7
(59)
Y08
7
Female
59
Yagan
6:10 min/km
Wave 1
63
103
Rachel HETHERINGTON
Rachel HETHERINGTON #103
Female Y08
00:18:47.903
00:18:47.903
8
(63)
Y08
8
Female
63
Tangney
6:15 min/km
Wave 1
66
104
Chloe MASKIELL
Chloe MASKIELL #104
Female Y08
00:19:09.410
00:19:09.410
9
(66)
Y08
9
Female
66
Tangney
6:23 min/km
Wave 1
67
309
Rebecca HARDING
Rebecca HARDING #309
Female Y08
00:19:11.747
00:19:11.747
10
(67)
Y08
10
Female
67
Salvado
6:23 min/km
Wave 1
68
102
Georgia SMALL
Georgia SMALL #102
Female Y08
00:19:13.893
00:19:13.893
11
(68)
Y08
11
Female
68
Tangney
6:24 min/km
Wave 1
73
116
Jessica RYAN
Jessica RYAN #116
Female Y08
00:19:27.747
00:19:27.747
12
(73)
Y08
12
Female
73
Yagan
6:29 min/km
Wave 1
76
306
Elise HERRING
Elise HERRING #306
Female Y08
00:19:31.780
00:19:31.780
13
(76)
Y08
13
Female
76
Salvado
6:30 min/km
Wave 1
79
88
Jade INKSTER
Jade INKSTER #88
Female Y08
00:19:46.997
00:19:46.997
14
(79)
Y08
14
Female
79
Salvado
6:35 min/km
Wave 1
83
67
Alyssa STORER
Alyssa STORER #67
Female Y08
00:20:00.007
00:20:00.007
15
(83)
Y08
15
Female
83
Campbell
6:40 min/km
Wave 1
84
86
Charlotte ENNIS
Charlotte ENNIS #86
Female Y08
00:20:00.267
00:20:00.267
16
(84)
Y08
16
Female
84
Salvado
6:40 min/km
Wave 1
85
72
Shelby MCDONALD
Shelby MCDONALD #72
Female Y08
00:20:25.747
00:20:25.747
17
(85)
Y08
17
Female
85
Campbell
6:48 min/km
Wave 1
86
59
Molly CRESSWELL
Molly CRESSWELL #59
Female Y08
00:20:43.880
00:20:43.880
18
(86)
Y08
18
Female
86
Campbell
6:54 min/km
Wave 1
87
310
Lintilla DALL
Lintilla DALL #310
Female Y08
00:20:51.610
00:20:51.610
19
(87)
Y08
19
Female
87
Tangney
6:57 min/km
Wave 1
92
60
Katelyn NOBLE
Katelyn NOBLE #60
Female Y08
00:21:38.697
00:21:38.697
20
(92)
Y08
20
Female
92
Campbell
7:12 min/km
Wave 1
97
63
Mia WYNN
Mia WYNN #63
Female Y08
00:21:52.730
00:21:52.730
21
(97)
Y08
21
Female
97
Campbell
7:17 min/km
Wave 1
104
317
Caitlin BURNS
Caitlin BURNS #317
Female Y08
00:23:43.747
00:23:43.747
22
(104)
Y08
22
Female
104
Campbell
7:54 min/km
Wave 1
105
66
Tia ROCHFORD
Tia ROCHFORD #66
Female Y08
00:23:50.500
00:23:50.500
23
(105)
Y08
23
Female
105
Campbell
7:56 min/km
Wave 1
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (133 items)
© 2023