Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 2 of 23 (1143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
900
51
Regan SWANN
Regan SWANN #51
Male Y08
00:32:50.59
00:32:50.59
90
(468)
Y08
90
Male
468
Chisholm
10:56 min/km
Wave 4
48
52
Kyron URBAS
Kyron URBAS #52
Male Y12
00:13:11.87
00:13:11.87
13
(47)
Y12
13
Male
47
Chisholm
4:23 min/km
Wave 6
46
53
Finlay VINCENT
Finlay VINCENT #53
Male Y08
00:13:02.90
00:13:02.90
4
(45)
Y08
4
Male
45
Chisholm
4:20 min/km
Wave 4
592
54
Kurt WILLIAMS
Kurt WILLIAMS #54
Male Y12
00:24:48.63
00:24:48.63
61
(361)
Y12
61
Male
361
Chisholm
8:16 min/km
Wave 6
192
55
Nyakuch AKWACH
Nyakuch AKWACH #55
Female Y10
00:16:16.62
00:16:16.62
6
(38)
Y10
6
Female
38
Chisholm
5:25 min/km
Wave 2
549
56
Joseph ALI
Joseph ALI #56
Male Y09
00:24:01.87
00:24:01.87
57
(336)
Y09
57
Male
336
Chisholm
8:00 min/km
Wave 5
57
Charlotte BREWIS
Charlotte BREWIS #57
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
201
58
Declan BROWN
Declan BROWN #58
Male Y07
00:16:27.10
00:16:27.10
22
(160)
Y07
22
Male
160
Chisholm
5:29 min/km
Wave 4
442
59
Alysha BUFFIER
Alysha BUFFIER #59
Female Y10
00:21:33.88
00:21:33.88
25
(143)
Y10
25
Female
143
Chisholm
7:11 min/km
Wave 2
742
60
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #60
Male Y11
00:27:23.39
00:27:23.39
65
(422)
Y11
65
Male
422
Chisholm
9:07 min/km
Wave 6
390
61
Robert COOMBE
Robert COOMBE #61
Male Y11
00:20:12.65
00:20:12.65
44
(272)
Y11
44
Male
272
Chisholm
6:44 min/km
Wave 6
24
62
Isaac DA SILVA
Isaac DA SILVA #62
Male Y08
00:12:15.41
00:12:15.41
2
(24)
Y08
2
Male
24
Chisholm
4:05 min/km
Wave 4
383
63
Jayden HAVELBERG
Jayden HAVELBERG #63
Male Y08
00:20:01.82
00:20:01.82
44
(267)
Y08
44
Male
267
Chisholm
6:40 min/km
Wave 4
205
64
Jarrad HEAL
Jarrad HEAL #64
Male Y12
00:16:28.90
00:16:28.90
35
(164)
Y12
35
Male
164
Chisholm
5:29 min/km
Wave 6
522
65
Adam HESTER
Adam HESTER #65
Male Y08
00:23:18.69
00:23:18.69
61
(327)
Y08
61
Male
327
Chisholm
7:46 min/km
Wave 4
66
Brianna HUME
Brianna HUME #66
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
118
67
Keely LAMBERT
Keely LAMBERT #67
Female Y11
00:14:56.38
00:14:56.38
5
(14)
Y11
5
Female
14
Chisholm
4:58 min/km
Wave 1
695
68
Jayden MCDOWALL
Jayden MCDOWALL #68
Male Y10
00:26:43.38
00:26:43.38
60
(405)
Y10
60
Male
405
Chisholm
8:54 min/km
Wave 5
463
69
Ella MELTON
Ella MELTON #69
Female Y09
00:21:56.05
00:21:56.05
28
(157)
Y09
28
Female
157
Chisholm
7:18 min/km
Wave 2
864
70
Jade MENEGHEL
Jade MENEGHEL #70
Female Y12
00:31:09.89
00:31:09.89
60
(414)
Y12
60
Female
414
Chisholm
10:23 min/km
Wave 1
71
Candice MENEZES
Candice MENEZES #71
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
9
72
Griffin POLGLAZE
Griffin POLGLAZE #72
Male Y11
00:11:38.95
00:11:38.95
4
(9)
Y11
4
Male
9
Chisholm
3:52 min/km
Wave 6
262
73
Chantelle ROSIELLE-BRAND
Chantelle ROSIELLE-BRAND #73
Female Y08
00:17:33.90
00:17:33.90
6
(56)
Y08
6
Female
56
Chisholm
5:51 min/km
Wave 3
722
74
Brianna SAPIENZA
Brianna SAPIENZA #74
Female Y09
00:27:06.79
00:27:06.79
52
(308)
Y09
52
Female
308
Chisholm
9:02 min/km
Wave 2
925
75
Aleesha SCHOUTEN
Aleesha SCHOUTEN #75
Female Y08
00:36:23.56
00:36:23.56
79
(452)
Y08
79
Female
452
Chisholm
12:07 min/km
Wave 3
5
76
Callum SHEPHERD
Callum SHEPHERD #76
Male Y11
00:11:09.69
00:11:09.69
3
(5)
Y11
3
Male
5
Chisholm
3:43 min/km
Wave 6
759
77
Nicholas STAPPAS
Nicholas STAPPAS #77
Male Y07
00:27:51.20
00:27:51.20
79
(428)
Y07
79
Male
428
Chisholm
9:17 min/km
Wave 4
78
Meghann SUTTON
Meghann SUTTON #78
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 1
771
79
Chloe TAYLOR
Chloe TAYLOR #79
Female Y09
00:28:22.74
00:28:22.74
55
(342)
Y09
55
Female
342
Chisholm
9:27 min/km
Wave 2
59
80
Luke TAYLOR
Luke TAYLOR #80
Male Y12
00:13:30.14
00:13:30.14
17
(55)
Y12
17
Male
55
Chisholm
4:30 min/km
Wave 6
266
81
Bailey WIGGERS
Bailey WIGGERS #81
Female Y07
00:17:39.07
00:17:39.07
14
(60)
Y07
14
Female
60
Chisholm
5:53 min/km
Wave 3
102
82
Grace ABERHART
Grace ABERHART #82
Female Y07
00:14:35.89
00:14:35.89
3
(11)
Y07
3
Female
11
Chisholm
4:51 min/km
Wave 3
726
83
Ella BAILEY
Ella BAILEY #83
Female Y09
00:27:08.89
00:27:08.89
53
(312)
Y09
53
Female
312
Chisholm
9:02 min/km
Wave 2
273
84
Conor BOLT
Conor BOLT #84
Male Y12
00:17:45.90
00:17:45.90
42
(209)
Y12
42
Male
209
Chisholm
5:55 min/km
Wave 6
208
85
Chad BOOTH
Chad BOOTH #85
Male Y08
00:16:31.58
00:16:31.58
29
(167)
Y08
29
Male
167
Chisholm
5:30 min/km
Wave 4
79
86
Mitchell BOYD
Mitchell BOYD #86
Male Y07
00:14:01.90
00:14:01.90
4
(72)
Y07
4
Male
72
Chisholm
4:40 min/km
Wave 4
87
Caitlin BRAHIM
Caitlin BRAHIM #87
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
88
Joe BREWIS
Joe BREWIS #88
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 4
89
Jane CLORIBEL
Jane CLORIBEL #89
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
90
Andrea COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ
Andrea COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ #90
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
142
91
Brian DAVIES
Brian DAVIES #91
Male Y10
00:15:24.90
00:15:24.90
24
(122)
Y10
24
Male
122
Chisholm
5:08 min/km
Wave 5
86
92
Charlie DYBLE
Charlie DYBLE #92
Male Y11
00:14:15.25
00:14:15.25
15
(78)
Y11
15
Male
78
Chisholm
4:45 min/km
Wave 6
93
Brianna EMSLIE
Brianna EMSLIE #93
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
746
94
Taylah GELING
Taylah GELING #94
Female Y10
00:27:27.09
00:27:27.09
50
(322)
Y10
50
Female
322
Chisholm
9:09 min/km
Wave 2
132
95
Ariana HETHERINGTON
Ariana HETHERINGTON #95
Female Y11
00:15:12.18
00:15:12.18
6
(18)
Y11
6
Female
18
Chisholm
5:04 min/km
Wave 1
795
96
James JANZEKOVIC
James JANZEKOVIC #96
Male Y08
00:28:56.14
00:28:56.14
76
(432)
Y08
76
Male
432
Chisholm
9:38 min/km
Wave 4
844
97
Timothy LLOYD
Timothy LLOYD #97
Male Y08
00:30:14.48
00:30:14.48
81
(442)
Y08
81
Male
442
Chisholm
10:04 min/km
Wave 4
467
98
Alexander MCANDREW
Alexander MCANDREW #98
Male Y11
00:21:58.79
00:21:58.79
47
(309)
Y11
47
Male
309
Chisholm
7:19 min/km
Wave 6
99
Finnian MCDONALD
Finnian MCDONALD #99
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
100
Melusi MKHWANANZI
Melusi MKHWANANZI #100
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 6
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 2 of 23 (1143 items)
© 2023