SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (397 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
177
56
Lisa-Jaye TURNER
Lisa-Jaye TURNER #56
Female 20-24
01:33:40.65
01:33:40.65
16
(177)
20-24
16
Female
177
3:38 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:41.99
242
24
00:03:32.43
309
29
00:47:57.56
255
18
00:00:48.93
2
2
00:25:39.72
67
5
35
93
Jana HOUSTON
Jana HOUSTON #93
Female 25-29
01:20:05.42
01:20:05.42
4
(35)
25-29
4
Female
35
3:06 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:44.24
84
16
00:01:59.80
52
4
00:38:48.38
29
3
00:01:40.72
223
40
00:24:52.26
45
5
49
291
Amy BADOCK
Amy BADOCK #291
Female 30-34
01:23:06.35
01:23:06.35
8
(49)
30-34
8
Female
49
3:13 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:06.04
145
29
00:02:34.74
159
23
00:41:22.33
76
11
00:01:15.83
51
9
00:23:47.39
28
5
38
329
Claire SCHWIER
Claire SCHWIER #329
Female 35-39
01:20:55.16
01:20:55.16
6
(38)
35-39
6
Female
38
3:08 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:45.98
87
11
00:02:05.57
63
8
00:40:37.72
56
11
00:01:55.64
298
54
00:23:30.24
21
5
58
206
Tracey WALKER
Tracey WALKER #206
Female 45-49
01:24:32.38
01:24:32.38
2
(58)
45-49
2
Female
58
3:16 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:15.75
106
1
00:02:51.24
210
7
00:40:28.41
52
5
00:01:17.53
57
2
00:26:39.44
93
5
24
186
Sian MORRIS
Sian MORRIS #186
Female 40-44
01:18:42.46
01:18:42.46
6
(24)
40-44
6
Female
24
3:03 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:10.25
26
1
00:01:50.83
38
3
00:40:03.54
46
7
00:01:17.00
54
4
00:24:20.83
36
5
196
121
Alenka BURLEY
Alenka BURLEY #121
Female 50-54
01:34:57.94
01:34:57.94
4
(196)
50-54
4
Female
196
3:41 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:47.31
188
4
00:03:44.39
322
9
00:43:39.93
137
3
00:02:26.72
341
8
00:30:19.58
205
5
362
131
Jo-Anne KRAMER
Jo-Anne KRAMER #131
Female 55-59
02:06:46.00
02:06:46.00
5
(362)
55-59
5
Female
362
4:55 min/km
Wave 11
00:21:25.89
358
5
00:03:46.59
323
2
00:54:32.44
340
4
00:01:42.50
251
3
00:45:18.56
358
5
34
169
Pink Flamingos
Pink Flamingos #169
Female Team
01:19:51.71
01:19:51.71
1
(34)
Team
1
Female
34
3:06 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:21.48
62
5
00:02:04.70
60
12
00:37:23.50
13
1
00:01:05.83
21
1
00:26:56.19
102
5
106
356
We wear short shorts
We wear short shorts #356
Female Team
01:28:32.00
01:28:32.00
6
(106)
Team
6
Female
106
3:26 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:51.26
133
9
00:01:40.39
22
4
00:44:11.92
153
5
00:01:40.50
222
14
00:27:07.92
111
6
274
398
Gillian HUMPHREYS
Gillian HUMPHREYS #398
Female 50-54
01:41:34.63
01:41:34.63
8
(274)
50-54
8
Female
274
3:56 min/km
Wave 15
00:17:27.77
317
8
00:03:05.41
250
7
00:47:40.48
248
8
00:01:54.01
295
3
00:31:26.94
238
6
96
218
Robyn WILKINSON
Robyn WILKINSON #218
Female 45-49
01:27:57.92
01:27:57.92
7
(96)
45-49
7
Female
96
3:24 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:09.22
149
4
00:02:38.82
171
5
00:42:21.74
102
8
00:01:53.80
294
18
00:26:54.32
100
6
63
191
Marnie BUTLER
Marnie BUTLER #191
Female 40-44
01:25:04.35
01:25:04.35
8
(63)
40-44
8
Female
63
3:18 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:09.50
151
17
00:03:26.59
298
45
00:41:17.80
70
11
00:01:41.50
234
28
00:24:28.95
39
6
43
295
Claire CAIAFA
Claire CAIAFA #295
Female 35-39
01:22:30.40
01:22:30.40
7
(43)
35-39
7
Female
43
3:12 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:20.12
219
34
00:02:46.35
196
43
00:39:04.18
36
7
00:01:42.92
252
45
00:23:36.81
23
6
99
100
Lindsay HAWKINS
Lindsay HAWKINS #100
Female 25-29
01:28:03.92
01:28:03.92
17
(99)
25-29
17
Female
99
3:25 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:49.49
189
37
00:03:17.65
275
46
00:42:58.68
117
16
00:02:02.51
309
59
00:24:55.57
47
6
8
141
Bianca HARDING
Bianca HARDING #141
Female 30-34
01:14:56.20
01:14:56.20
1
(8)
30-34
1
Female
8
2:54 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:22.74
63
12
00:01:32.54
17
2
00:35:58.54
6
1
00:01:06.19
24
2
00:23:56.17
32
6
193
43
Stephanie GREEN
Stephanie GREEN #43
Female 20-24
01:34:45.94
01:34:45.94
19
(193)
20-24
19
Female
193
3:40 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:19.24
217
22
00:03:34.12
310
30
00:48:14.57
261
20
00:01:52.18
292
33
00:25:45.82
70
6
37
400
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #400
Female 14-15
01:20:15.38
01:20:15.38
9
(37)
14-15
9
Female
37
3:07 min/km
Wave 15
00:10:14.87
12
7
00:01:22.16
10
7
00:42:44.39
109
10
00:01:08.45
27
7
00:24:45.49
42
6
154
19
Madison MOORE
Madison MOORE #19
Female 16-19
01:32:20.80
01:32:20.80
6
(154)
16-19
6
Female
154
3:35 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:49.91
15
3
00:01:48.00
36
4
00:48:26.23
266
6
00:01:12.77
42
6
00:30:03.87
198
6
304
15
Sinead HORNBY
Sinead HORNBY #15
Female 16-19
01:45:29.00
01:45:29.00
8
(304)
16-19
8
Female
304
4:05 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:47.48
91
7
00:03:24.89
295
7
00:57:08.71
350
7
00:01:28.84
103
8
00:30:39.06
214
7
12
5
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #5
Female 14-15
01:16:39.81
01:16:39.81
5
(12)
14-15
5
Female
12
2:58 min/km
Wave 10
00:09:49.66
10
5
00:01:11.20
4
3
00:38:52.28
32
4
00:00:57.22
10
2
00:25:49.44
73
7
169
46
Lisa ROSE
Lisa ROSE #46
Female 20-24
01:33:11.22
01:33:11.22
14
(169)
20-24
14
Female
169
3:37 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:54.80
257
30
00:02:14.12
90
12
00:48:16.07
262
21
00:00:53.92
5
4
00:25:52.29
75
7
18
226
Sarah WILLIAMSON
Sarah WILLIAMSON #226
Female 30-34
01:17:10.21
01:17:10.21
3
(18)
30-34
3
Female
18
2:59 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:17.75
28
3
00:01:56.12
43
4
00:38:04.96
23
2
00:01:39.50
198
36
00:24:11.87
35
7
65
370
Emma BRYCE
Emma BRYCE #370
Female 25-29
01:25:13.42
01:25:13.42
11
(65)
25-29
11
Female
65
3:18 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:39.42
177
33
00:02:23.81
112
15
00:41:17.66
69
10
00:01:33.63
125
20
00:25:18.88
57
7
68
327
Kelly KENNINGTON
Kelly KENNINGTON #327
Female 35-39
01:25:23.40
01:25:23.40
13
(68)
35-39
13
Female
68
3:18 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:49.01
92
12
00:02:00.07
53
6
00:45:34.92
195
36
00:01:14.32
48
3
00:23:45.06
27
7
22
156
Danielle NORDECK
Danielle NORDECK #156
Female 40-44
01:18:05.15
01:18:05.15
4
(22)
40-44
4
Female
22
3:01 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:26.02
112
10
00:01:52.96
40
4
00:36:14.66
7
1
00:01:45.01
280
37
00:24:46.49
43
7
60
222
Lisa VASS
Lisa VASS #222
Female 45-49
01:24:37.70
01:24:37.70
3
(60)
45-49
3
Female
60
3:17 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:38.50
292
16
00:02:06.02
67
1
00:37:21.63
11
1
00:01:35.02
137
5
00:26:56.51
103
7
246
125
Alison THRUM
Alison THRUM #125
Female 50-54
01:38:59.28
01:38:59.28
6
(246)
50-54
6
Female
246
3:50 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:17.79
275
5
00:02:49.55
206
6
00:45:08.05
183
7
00:03:08.79
357
9
00:31:35.09
246
7
289
364
Team - DKH
Team - DKH #364
Female Team
01:43:45.00
01:43:45.00
11
(289)
Team
11
Female
289
4:01 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:23.76
281
13
00:01:54.61
42
11
00:56:19.79
348
12
00:01:36.50
165
9
00:27:30.32
122
7
203
119
Nadja ALTERUTHEMEYER
Nadja ALTERUTHEMEYER #119
Female 50-54
01:35:44.74
01:35:44.74
5
(203)
50-54
5
Female
203
3:43 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:47.81
299
7
00:02:39.30
173
2
00:41:33.02
79
2
00:02:09.79
317
5
00:32:34.80
265
8
107
358
Claire N Gill
Claire N Gill #358
Female Team
01:28:34.43
01:28:34.43
7
(107)
Team
7
Female
107
3:26 min/km
Wave 14
00:10:52.74
17
1
00:01:43.85
28
6
00:46:24.40
219
6
00:01:18.18
64
3
00:28:15.25
145
8
167
162
Rebecca COGHILL
Rebecca COGHILL #162
Female 40-44
01:33:08.38
01:33:08.38
23
(167)
40-44
23
Female
167
3:37 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:30.89
283
36
00:03:40.19
318
49
00:45:48.52
199
35
00:02:15.48
330
47
00:24:53.30
46
8
137
203
Charlie HERMANN
Charlie HERMANN #203
Female 45-49
01:31:08.39
01:31:08.39
10
(137)
45-49
10
Female
137
3:32 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:37.99
291
15
00:03:27.18
300
18
00:42:29.44
103
9
00:01:36.50
164
6
00:26:57.27
104
8
47
302
Danielle JACKSON
Danielle JACKSON #302
Female 35-39
01:22:53.43
01:22:53.43
8
(47)
35-39
8
Female
47
3:13 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:08.43
55
8
00:03:58.19
334
62
00:40:26.45
50
9
00:02:22.97
337
59
00:23:57.37
33
8
88
241
Katherine TRIGG
Katherine TRIGG #241
Female 30-34
01:27:14.43
01:27:14.43
16
(88)
30-34
16
Female
88
3:23 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:21.17
61
11
00:04:12.36
344
67
00:44:35.90
164
34
00:01:35.50
140
22
00:24:29.50
40
8
165
86
Kara BONE
Kara BONE #86
Female 25-29
01:33:06.92
01:33:06.92
26
(165)
25-29
26
Female
165
3:36 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:45.16
86
17
00:02:26.85
127
19
00:50:42.92
316
53
00:01:40.50
209
38
00:25:31.48
61
8
109
382
Katie HAIR
Katie HAIR #382
Female 20-24
01:28:42.00
01:28:42.00
8
(109)
20-24
8
Female
109
3:26 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:04.01
100
12
00:01:45.62
32
4
00:46:02.54
206
13
00:01:00.00
14
6
00:26:49.82
99
8
117
3
Niamh DOHERTY
Niamh DOHERTY #3
Female 14-15
01:29:29.11
01:29:29.11
12
(117)
14-15
12
Female
117
3:28 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:09.33
11
6
00:02:25.50
120
12
00:48:40.16
273
12
00:01:55.94
299
12
00:26:18.17
84
8
305
14
Samantha CLARKE
Samantha CLARKE #14
Female 16-19
01:45:31.00
01:45:31.00
9
(305)
16-19
9
Female
305
4:05 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:59.24
48
5
00:04:12.10
343
8
00:57:28.65
351
8
00:01:09.54
31
4
00:30:41.45
215
8
6
6
Joanna MAYNARD
Joanna MAYNARD #6
Female 14-15
01:13:07.89
01:13:07.89
3
(6)
14-15
3
Female
6
2:50 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:52.23
4
2
00:01:14.58
5
4
00:35:03.18
4
2
00:00:59.45
11
3
00:26:58.44
106
9
98
37
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #37
Female 20-24
01:28:00.85
01:28:00.85
7
(98)
20-24
7
Female
98
3:25 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:36.63
122
15
00:02:39.61
174
18
00:43:28.74
132
6
00:01:05.82
20
8
00:27:10.03
113
9
73
75
Jackie JONES
Jackie JONES #75
Female 25-29
01:26:13.66
01:26:13.66
12
(73)
25-29
12
Female
73
3:20 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:07.48
23
2
00:03:29.47
304
52
00:44:40.85
168
24
00:01:20.84
77
9
00:25:35.01
64
9
52
247
Lee BRADLEY
Lee BRADLEY #247
Female 30-34
01:24:06.86
01:24:06.86
9
(52)
30-34
9
Female
52
3:15 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:50.14
93
20
00:02:37.17
167
27
00:41:31.77
78
12
00:02:04.04
314
61
00:25:03.72
50
9
7
326
Kerryn TOMAZIN
Kerryn TOMAZIN #326
Female 35-39
01:14:53.71
01:14:53.71
2
(7)
35-39
2
Female
7
2:54 min/km
Wave 14
00:10:43.19
13
3
00:01:57.91
45
3
00:36:28.33
8
2
00:01:35.50
144
22
00:24:08.78
34
9
19
189
Cate LAW
Cate LAW #189
Female 40-44
01:17:11.60
01:17:11.60
3
(19)
40-44
3
Female
19
2:59 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:25.24
31
2
00:01:38.67
21
1
00:37:26.59
15
3
00:01:33.92
127
10
00:25:07.16
52
9
142
360
Powerpuff Girls!
Powerpuff Girls! #360
Female Team
01:31:31.00
01:31:31.00
8
(142)
Team
8
Female
142
3:33 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:36.64
81
6
00:01:53.29
41
10
00:46:57.97
231
7
00:01:30.52
113
6
00:28:32.56
154
9
81
215
Trish PATCHETT
Trish PATCHETT #215
Female 45-49
01:26:49.94
01:26:49.94
5
(81)
45-49
5
Female
81
3:22 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:52.75
191
6
00:02:42.31
181
6
00:40:00.34
44
4
00:02:16.04
331
20
00:26:58.50
107
9
282
122
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #122
Female 50-54
01:43:11.35
01:43:11.35
9
(282)
50-54
9
Female
282
4:00 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:20.71
159
3
00:02:41.35
179
3
00:49:00.35
280
9
00:02:10.28
320
6
00:34:58.65
305
9
214
366
3 Fast 3 Furious
3 Fast 3 Furious #366
Female Team
01:36:40.00
01:36:40.00
10
(214)
Team
10
Female
214
3:45 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:12.50
57
3
00:01:47.23
34
8
00:50:44.36
317
10
00:01:32.33
121
7
00:30:23.57
207
10
219
207
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #207
Female 45-49
01:36:52.00
01:36:52.00
12
(219)
45-49
12
Female
219
3:45 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:28.00
282
14
00:02:55.73
225
9
00:48:08.40
258
17
00:01:39.50
202
10
00:27:40.36
128
10
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (397 items)
© 2023