ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
46
47
48
49
Page 2 of 49 (2424 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4344
Naomi NEWLAND
Naomi NEWLAND #4344
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Tranby College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
4345
Tess ROGERS
Tess ROGERS #4345
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Tranby College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1084
4361
Amber FULLER
Amber FULLER #4361
Female U/15
00:17:53.29
00:17:53.29
68
(168)
U/15
68
00:03:18.83
Female
168
Tranby College
1
4
4:28 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:05:41.33
4:44 min/km
1103
78
184
00:09:20.23
4:40 min/km
1144
86
220
00:02:51.72
3:34 min/km
972
53
125
479
4358
Declan WILLIAMS
Declan WILLIAMS #4358
Male U/16
00:15:38.24
00:15:38.24
149
(462)
U/16
149
00:03:29.48
Male
462
Tranby College
1
4
3:54 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:05:16.38
4:23 min/km
694
213
632
00:07:47.69
3:53 min/km
379
120
366
00:02:34.16
3:12 min/km
533
167
519
1672
4353
Ella WILLIAMSON
Ella WILLIAMSON #4353
Female U/16
00:21:10.14
00:21:10.14
198
(644)
U/16
198
00:06:56.70
Female
644
Tranby College
1
4
5:17 min/km
Wave 3 U16 Girls
00:06:32.47
5:27 min/km
1633
179
594
00:11:18.75
5:39 min/km
1704
213
687
00:03:18.91
4:08 min/km
1518
155
504
650
4350
Fynn THOMPSON
Fynn THOMPSON #4350
Male U/19
00:16:12.10
00:16:12.10
224
(617)
U/19
224
00:04:28.48
Male
617
Tranby College
1
4
4:03 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:05:05.76
4:14 min/km
507
195
475
00:08:20.62
4:10 min/km
687
226
651
00:02:45.72
3:27 min/km
836
256
764
1798
4339
Rachael ALGIE
Rachael ALGIE #4339
Female U/19
00:22:11.67
00:22:11.67
240
(763)
U/19
240
00:07:50.63
Female
763
Tranby College
1
4
5:32 min/km
Wave 1 U19 Girls
00:07:00.23
5:50 min/km
1866
243
825
00:11:19.80
5:39 min/km
1705
218
688
00:03:51.63
4:49 min/km
1887
261
845
436
4370
Tyson O'BRIEN
Tyson O'BRIEN #4370
Male U/15
00:15:30.57
00:15:30.57
122
(419)
U/15
122
00:02:52.93
Male
419
Tranby College
1
4
3:52 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:55.22
4:06 min/km
351
88
334
00:07:57.20
3:58 min/km
468
136
451
00:02:38.15
3:17 min/km
639
200
615
1449
4364
Tahni WILLIAMS
Tahni WILLIAMS #4364
Female U/15
00:19:49.63
00:19:49.63
179
(442)
U/15
179
00:05:15.18
Female
442
Tranby College
2
4
4:57 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:06:21.92
5:18 min/km
1540
207
503
00:10:09.71
5:04 min/km
1406
168
416
00:03:18.00
4:07 min/km
1496
191
485
607
4365
Kayden COOPER
Kayden COOPER #4365
Male U/15
00:16:02.96
00:16:02.96
183
(578)
U/15
183
00:03:25.32
Male
578
Tranby College
2
4
4:00 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:20.70
4:27 min/km
757
211
670
00:08:10.26
4:05 min/km
582
179
559
00:02:31.99
3:09 min/km
475
139
463
1810
4342
Lauren HEALEY
Lauren HEALEY #4342
Female U/19
00:22:20.31
00:22:20.31
243
(775)
U/19
243
00:07:59.28
Female
775
Tranby College
2
4
5:35 min/km
Wave 1 U19 Girls
00:07:00.63
5:50 min/km
1868
245
827
00:11:33.20
5:46 min/km
1760
233
735
00:03:46.48
4:43 min/km
1851
247
811
778
4355
Zac HARVEY
Zac HARVEY #4355
Male U/16
00:16:35.21
00:16:35.21
236
(719)
U/16
236
00:04:26.45
Male
719
Tranby College
2
4
4:08 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:05:24.65
4:30 min/km
827
243
732
00:08:31.61
4:15 min/km
764
223
709
00:02:38.94
3:18 min/km
667
201
639
1016
4346
Zavier BURROWS
Zavier BURROWS #4346
Male U/19
00:17:33.83
00:17:33.83
295
(886)
U/19
295
00:05:50.20
Male
886
Tranby College
2
4
4:23 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:05:38.65
4:42 min/km
1044
294
895
00:08:53.44
4:26 min/km
937
281
838
00:03:01.72
3:47 min/km
1179
301
933
1206
4347
Corbin CONWAY-MORTIMER
Corbin CONWAY-MORTIMER #4347
Male U/19
00:18:23.52
00:18:23.52
316
(960)
U/19
316
00:06:39.90
Male
960
Tranby College
3
4
4:35 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:05:30.51
4:35 min/km
917
273
803
00:09:41.00
4:50 min/km
1259
319
960
00:03:12.00
4:00 min/km
1390
322
994
1983
4341
Meisha GARROD
Meisha GARROD #4341
Female U/19
00:26:56.44
00:26:56.44
287
(939)
U/19
287
00:12:35.41
Female
939
Tranby College
3
4
6:44 min/km
Wave 1 U19 Girls
00:08:09.45
6:47 min/km
1983
287
937
00:15:04.29
7:32 min/km
1986
289
943
00:03:42.70
4:38 min/km
1819
240
779
1521
4360
Amelie CHARLET
Amelie CHARLET #4360
Female U/15
00:20:13.77
00:20:13.77
205
(508)
U/15
205
00:05:39.31
Female
508
Tranby College
3
4
5:03 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:06:23.52
5:19 min/km
1572
230
535
00:10:26.86
5:13 min/km
1491
191
489
00:03:23.38
4:14 min/km
1585
222
563
926
4366
Luca DIAMANTI
Luca DIAMANTI #4366
Male U/15
00:17:09.26
00:17:09.26
285
(833)
U/15
285
00:04:31.62
Male
833
Tranby College
3
4
4:17 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:30.58
4:35 min/km
918
268
804
00:08:50.74
4:25 min/km
918
284
826
00:02:47.94
3:29 min/km
884
279
795
1167
4369
William NEWLAND
William NEWLAND #4369
Male U/15
00:18:14.50
00:18:14.50
328
(944)
U/15
328
00:05:36.86
Male
944
Tranby College
4
4
4:33 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:36.26
4:40 min/km
1003
287
854
00:09:28.43
4:44 min/km
1201
325
948
00:03:09.81
3:57 min/km
1349
355
981
1522
4359
Olivia BELSHAW
Olivia BELSHAW #4359
Female U/15
00:20:13.77
00:20:13.77
206
(509)
U/15
206
00:05:39.31
Female
509
Tranby College
4
4
5:03 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:06:22.73
5:18 min/km
1554
218
517
00:10:25.56
5:12 min/km
1477
186
476
00:03:25.47
4:16 min/km
1613
228
585
1207
4351
Alexander WELSH
Alexander WELSH #4351
Male U/19
00:18:23.57
00:18:23.57
317
(961)
U/19
317
00:06:39.94
Male
961
Tranby College
4
4
4:35 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:05:48.84
4:50 min/km
1196
312
973
00:09:23.08
4:41 min/km
1163
307
931
00:03:11.64
3:59 min/km
1383
319
990
1281
4368
Nate MARCHANT
Nate MARCHANT #4368
Male U/15
00:18:46.00
00:18:46.00
341
(979)
U/15
341
00:06:08.36
Male
979
Tranby College
5
4
4:41 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:52.70
4:53 min/km
1238
348
984
00:09:51.00
4:55 min/km
1310
334
974
00:03:02.28
3:47 min/km
1193
337
941
1838
4363
Chloe SYMONDS
Chloe SYMONDS #4363
Female U/15
00:22:39.07
00:22:39.07
300
(803)
U/15
300
00:08:04.61
Female
803
Tranby College
5
4
5:39 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:06:56.92
5:47 min/km
1828
312
787
00:11:56.44
5:58 min/km
1820
288
790
00:03:45.71
4:42 min/km
1844
306
804
4312
Ruby PEREIRA
Ruby PEREIRA #4312
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
The King's College
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
4313
Denver ABUNAH
Denver ABUNAH #4313
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
The King's College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
4306
Beckham CUST
Beckham CUST #4306
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
The King's College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
4307
Connor HAM
Connor HAM #4307
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
The King's College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
4304
Matilda REID
Matilda REID #4304
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
The King's College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
4309
Ronan MCISAAC
Ronan MCISAAC #4309
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
The King's College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
4310
Rufaro SABURI
Rufaro SABURI #4310
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
The King's College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
4315
Rohan GORAY
Rohan GORAY #4315
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
The King's College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
4316
Eliyshua JOSEPH
Eliyshua JOSEPH #4316
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
The King's College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
4317
Alex MARK
Alex MARK #4317
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
The King's College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
4318
Mitchell TAYLOR
Mitchell TAYLOR #4318
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
The King's College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
1686
4311
Shenae HAM
Shenae HAM #4311
Female U/16
00:21:15.42
00:21:15.42
201
(654)
U/16
201
00:07:01.98
Female
654
The King's College
1
4
5:18 min/km
Wave 3 U16 Girls
00:06:34.72
5:28 min/km
1646
186
607
00:11:07.71
5:33 min/km
1673
204
659
00:03:32.99
4:26 min/km
1712
211
675
498
4305
Eric CHINYAMUNZORE
Eric CHINYAMUNZORE #4305
Male U/19
00:15:41.09
00:15:41.09
178
(480)
U/19
178
00:03:57.47
Male
480
The King's College
1
4
3:55 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:04:49.50
4:01 min/km
272
101
262
00:07:56.07
3:58 min/km
456
167
440
00:02:55.52
3:39 min/km
1047
283
880
728
4314
Tayan ADAMS
Tayan ADAMS #4314
Male U/16
00:16:27.89
00:16:27.89
219
(679)
U/16
219
00:04:19.13
Male
679
The King's College
1
4
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:05:15.07
4:22 min/km
662
193
605
00:08:25.33
4:12 min/km
720
215
672
00:02:47.48
3:29 min/km
871
252
784
1895
4319
Sonia OHWODE
Sonia OHWODE #4319
Female U/15
00:23:52.46
00:23:52.46
323
(856)
U/15
323
00:09:18.00
Female
856
The King's College
1
4
5:58 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:06:48.71
5:40 min/km
1768
293
728
00:13:02.09
6:31 min/km
1899
323
864
00:04:01.65
5:02 min/km
1942
335
900
624
4321
Noah EKIN
Noah EKIN #4321
Male U/15
00:16:05.20
00:16:05.20
190
(594)
U/15
190
00:03:27.56
Male
594
The King's College
1
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:13.60
4:21 min/km
633
182
579
00:08:01.56
4:00 min/km
509
153
490
00:02:50.03
3:32 min/km
933
291
825
968
4323
Jakob MCKENNA
Jakob MCKENNA #4323
Male U/15
00:17:20.76
00:17:20.76
291
(856)
U/15
291
00:04:43.12
Male
856
The King's College
2
4
4:20 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:26.80
4:32 min/km
856
238
750
00:09:07.52
4:33 min/km
1046
307
891
00:02:46.43
3:28 min/km
847
264
770
1141
4308
Jesse KING
Jesse KING #4308
Male U/19
00:18:06.82
00:18:06.82
310
(936)
U/19
310
00:06:23.20
Male
936
The King's College
2
4
4:31 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:05:38.03
4:41 min/km
1031
286
882
00:09:25.36
4:42 min/km
1176
309
936
00:03:03.42
3:49 min/km
1211
307
947
1261
4324
Jayden ODGERS
Jayden ODGERS #4324
Male U/15
00:18:39.86
00:18:39.86
337
(973)
U/15
337
00:06:02.22
Male
973
The King's College
3
4
4:39 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:46.38
4:48 min/km
1170
339
962
00:10:05.53
5:02 min/km
1385
341
988
00:02:47.94
3:29 min/km
885
280
796
1324
4320
Liam BENSON
Liam BENSON #4320
Male U/15
00:19:03.97
00:19:03.97
345
(987)
U/15
345
00:06:26.33
Male
987
The King's College
4
4
4:45 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:33.91
4:38 min/km
959
271
829
00:10:25.67
5:12 min/km
1479
348
1002
00:03:04.38
3:50 min/km
1226
342
951
1453
4322
Henry KOOPER
Henry KOOPER #4322
Male U/15
00:19:51.41
00:19:51.41
352
(1008)
U/15
352
00:07:13.77
Male
1008
The King's College
5
4
4:57 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:36.36
4:40 min/km
1005
289
856
00:11:23.11
5:41 min/km
1719
356
1019
00:02:51.93
3:34 min/km
980
303
853
4129
Mia BROOKS
Mia BROOKS #4129
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Swan Valley ACS
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
4130
Caroline DAVID
Caroline DAVID #4130
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Swan Valley ACS
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
4131
Ric BRIDGES
Ric BRIDGES #4131
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Swan Valley ACS
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
4132
Lewis DOWNING
Lewis DOWNING #4132
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Swan Valley ACS
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
4133
Minghao JIANG
Minghao JIANG #4133
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Swan Valley ACS
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
4134
Brock JOHNSON
Brock JOHNSON #4134
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Swan Valley ACS
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
4135
Liam KENNEDY
Liam KENNEDY #4135
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Swan Valley ACS
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
46
47
48
49
Page 2 of 49 (2424 items)
© 2023